Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Upsilon Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Alpha Omicron) |
(→Alpha Omicron) |
||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
== Alpha Omicron == | == Alpha Omicron == | ||
− | |||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* [[Greg Wehrman]] | * [[Greg Wehrman]] |
Revision as of 22:55, 21 December 2011
The following is a list of Alpha Upsilon Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Alpha Class
- 2 Beta Class
- 3 Gamma Class
- 4 Delta Class
- 5 Epsilon Class
- 6 Zeta Class
- 7 Eta Class
- 8 Theta Class
- 9 Iota Class
- 10 Kappa Class
- 11 Lambda Class
- 12 Mu Class
- 13 Nu Class
- 14 Xi Class
- 15 Omicron Class
- 16 Pi Class
- 17 Rho Class
- 18 Sigma Class
- 19 Tau Class
- 20 Upsilon Class
- 21 Phi Class
- 22 Chi Class
- 23 Psi Class
- 24 Omega Class
- 25 Alpha Alpha Class
- 26 Alpha Beta
- 27 Alpha Gamma Class
- 28 Alpha Delta Class
- 29 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 30 Alpha Zeta Class
- 31 Alpha Eta Class
- 32 Alpha Theta Class
- 33 Alpha Iota Class
- 34 Alpha Kappa Class
- 35 Alpha Lambda Class
- 36 Alpha Mu Class
- 37 Alpha Nu
- 38 Alpha Xi
- 39 Alpha Omicron
- 40 Alpha Pi
- 41 Unknown Class
Alpha Class
February 12, 1992
- 1-93
Beta Class
October 24, 1992
- 94-119
Gamma Class
April 17, 1993
- 120-136
Delta Class
November 18, 1993
- 137-155
Epsilon Class
April 17, 1994
- 156-160
Zeta Class
November 6, 1994
- 161-171
Eta Class
March 30, 1995
- 172-186
Theta Class
November 16, 1995
- 188-201
Iota Class
March 28, 1996
- 202-235
Kappa Class
November 19, 1996
- 236-250
Lambda Class
April 10, 1997
- 259-269
Mu Class
November 13, 1997
- 271-285
Nu Class
April 9, 1998
- 286-297
Xi Class
November 12, 1998
- 298-313
Omicron Class
April 8, 1999
- 314-329
Pi Class
November 18, 1999
- 330
- 331
Rho Class
April 6, 2000
- 332
- 336 George Hildebidle
- 338
Sigma Class
November 16, 2000
- 339-347
Tau Class
April 12, 2001
- 348
- 352 Stuart Williams
- 350 David Pillnger
- 349 Kelly Bowen
- 356
Upsilon Class
November 15, 2001
- 357-362
Phi Class
April 11, 2002
- 363-377
Chi Class
December 5, 2002
- 378-386
Psi Class
April 10, 2003
- 387 Bill Arndt
- Rachel Levinson
- Chad Branski
- Lauren Robinson
- Caroline Urban
- Allison Lastname?
- 397 Micheal Christoper
Omega Class
November 13, 2003
- 403-417
Alpha Alpha Class
April 8, 2004
- 418-435
Alpha Beta
November 11, 2004
- 436 Jeremiah Bush
- 437 Matt Jepson
- 438 Cory Alexander
- 439
- 440
- 441 Lindsey Davis*
- 442 Leah Griffin
- 443 Kimberly Higgins*
- 444 Dave Armbuster
- 445 Erin Christmas
- 446 Tiffany Rippy
- 447
- 448
- 449
Alpha Gamma Class
April 14, 2005
- 450 Courtney Peralta
- 451 Ashley Kempson
- 452 Courtney
- 453 Emily Redmond
- 454 Kelli Caldwell
- 455 Jenelle Conaway
- 456 Cale Bonner
- 457 Lee Cox
- 458
- 459
- 460 Krissy Kalinauskas
- 461 Shaquana Edwards
- 462 Midge Silberg
- 465 Maria Wilson
- 466 Libby Krah
- 467 Robert McCartha*
- 468 Tim Treese
Alpha Delta Class
November 17, 2005
- 469 Laura Baki*
- 470 Connie Garees*
- 471 Amanda McKinney
- 472 Rosline Sumptte*
- 473 Sarah Crowe*
- 474 Brittany Jones
- 475 Talia Corley
- 476 Megan Lange
- 477 Kristin Lowrey
- 478 Adena Leibman
- 479 Michael Findlay*
- 480 Allison Nunis
- 481 Neel Dhere
- 482 Joe Ryan*
- 483
- 484 Rick Mersenski*
- 485
Alpha Epsilon Class
April 13, 2006
- 486 Darcy Campbell*
- 487 Christine Redmond
- 488 Nikki Peiffer
- 489 Whitney Mullen
- 490 Ashley Bradshaw
- 491 Amanda Sundberg
- 492 Ashley Pickert
- 493 Laura Kennedy
- 494 Justin Cooper
- 495 Brandon Hartt
- 496 Christian Bogue
- 497 Colby Kirk
- 498 Marshall Taylor
- 499 Jessica Skelton*
- 500 Paul Fuvrk?
- 501 Julian Gapud
- 502 Stephanie Smith*
- 503 Cris Deluna
- 504 Andre North
- 505 Casey Rigby
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- 506 Tasha Bowman
- 507 Erika Cosme
- 508 Kate Zimmerman
- 509 Chris Ziegler
- 510 Jason Rice
- 511 Ryan Pettitt
- 512 Cam Byrd
- 513 Craig Stango
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date:
- 514 Craig Wallington
- 515 Joi O'Neill*
- 516 Sherrell Wright*
- 517 Falan Whitehead
- 518 Kelly Ridgeway
- 519 Lexie Selzer
- 520 Catherine Allran
- 521 Tiffany Howard*
- 522 Austin Pair
- 523 Brian Harley
- 524 Eric Bradford
- 525 Andy Strassler
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date:
- 526 Ashley LaPoint*
- 527 Chrysta Bigelow
Alpha Iota Class
April 17, 2008:
- 528 Rob Wehrman
- 529 Trey Manson*
- 530 Jordan Gracien
- 531 Steven Cruise, Class President
- 532 Marquis Bias*
- 536 Rindy Tuttle
- 551 Jamie Summers
- 552 Maggie Hoppe
- 555 Hayley McLeod
- 556 Allie Buryk
- Allie Gregg
- Audrey Wanggoner
- Chris Stapleton
- Darby Archbold
- David London*
- Dee Milton
- Elizabeth Good
- Farah Kablaoui*
- Hannah Sagedy
- Heather Cortright
- Jamie Roe*
- Jennifer Gornall
- Jennifer Harris*
- Jessica Vinesse
- Kaitlin Lyngaas
- Kelci Shannon*
- Kelly Gatling
- Meghan Tankersley
- Michael Muller
- Sean Jordan*
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date:
- 558 Dani Hodes
- 559 Josh Rickard
Alpha Lambda Class
April 9, 2009:
- Albert Blume
- 560 Amanda Polis*
- 564 Arif Kapasi
- 561 Brianna Nolan
- Charles Rudnick
- 562 Kacy Cox*
- 563 Kara Dawson
- Kendall Jenkins*
- Kyle Jenkins*
- Michael Bradberry
- Megan Fleck
- Sarah Bartoletta
- Sarah Schoffman
- Stephen Bianchi*
- Thomas Gaither*
Alpha Mu Class
November 12, 2009
- Jessica Cavett, Class President
- Allison Dufour
- Reghan Shaddy
- Autumn Maquire
- Brooke McAbee
- Kate Thomas
- Randi Hyche
- O'Hara Hennessey
- Robert Fox
- Chris Fry
Alpha Nu
Alpha Xi
Alpha Omicron
Alpha Pi
Unknown Class
- 415 Tia Milligan
* =Expelled or Resigned