Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Nu Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Delta Class) |
(→Epsilon Class) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
''Induction Date:'' | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | *Emilee Beech |
− | * | + | *Arielle Jacobs |
+ | *Susan Joseph | ||
+ | *Shameka Lloyd | ||
+ | *Becca Kamp | ||
+ | *Kristyn Hinze | ||
+ | *Maggie Goodhart | ||
+ | *Fred Mbena | ||
+ | *Cecilia Florom | ||
+ | *Scotty Reeves | ||
+ | *Zach Harrell | ||
+ | *Wesley Mitchell | ||
+ | *Cee Jones | ||
+ | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 21:50, 1 March 2013
The following is a list of Epsilon Nu Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: April 15th 2008
- Caroline Cayce
- Emi Sato
- Danielle Keeble
- Charles McNeil
- Steve Revill
- Erika Rylee
- Lindsey Cantrell
- Leah Parker
- Wendi Jones
- Kylie Floyd
- Savanah Shadburn
- Keosha Grantham
- Emily Clarke
- Amelia Tichenor
- Jennifer Grillet
- Sarah Sullivan
- Elizabeth Liner
- Kasie Harrison
- Ashley Brazeal
- Donna Jacobson
- Andrew Davis
- Chris Pittman
- Brittany Newton
- Sarah Marek
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- Lyndsay Fleming
- Brooke McMillan
- Cody Thomas
- Ashley Ingraham
- Michelle Teplis
- Ashley (Colvin) Adams
- Florence Stephenson
- Amanda Griffin
- Tiffany McKnight
- Brittany Baker
Beta Class
Induction Date:
- Bianca Mondesir
- Melissa Garcia
- Katie Free
- Kristin Dalton
- Jordan Rice
- Tiffany Hedrick
- Ashley Vande Corput
- Emma Feltner
- Elizabeth Garber
- Jessica Iarocci
- Aubrey Moeller
- Kristen Whittaker
- Zach Hooks
- Maddie Faber (Bocinsky)
- Matt Loughner
- Clay Sexton
- Ethan Hyde
- Andrew Stargill
- Diamond Odell
- Erin Oweida
Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- Tori Wester
- Ashley Mixon
- Nicole Newton
- Sarah Smith
- Tysha King
- Lindsey Casey
- Reepal Patel
- Britni-Grace Doyle
- Shamy Gnanamuttu
- Hannah Treadway
- Alegra Gilbert
- Patricia Harper
- Noel Metcalf
- Amanda Lessard
- Nickolaus Ortiz
Delta Class
Induction Date:
- Stephen Swicicki
- James Bailey
- Jacob Bailey
- Nena Lowe
- MaryAnne Crisci
- Brittany Martin
- Chelsea Korzenko
- Jake Hebert
- Melissa Adams
- Tamara Dansby
- Chelsea Covington
- Brittany Singer
- Eric Hoffer
- Nicole Eells
- Daniel Babin
- Sean Watkins
- Megan Shetter
- Kasey Ashworth
- Kristian Strubberg
- Becca Mabry
- Hannah Degallaspy
- Melanie Smith
Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
- Emilee Beech
- Arielle Jacobs
- Susan Joseph
- Shameka Lloyd
- Becca Kamp
- Kristyn Hinze
- Maggie Goodhart
- Fred Mbena
- Cecilia Florom
- Scotty Reeves
- Zach Harrell
- Wesley Mitchell
- Cee Jones
Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- unknown
- unknown
Eta Class
Induction Date:
- unknown
- unknown
Theta Class
Induction Date:
- unknown
- unknown
Iota Class
Induction Date:
- unknown
- unknown
Kappa Class
Induction Date:
- unknown
- unknown