List of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
The following is a list of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: December 2, 1999
- Andrea Folcik
- Fred Toothman
- Crystal Jones
- Elizabeth Johnson
- Stephanie Syner
- Dalila Aguilar
- James Sehvebach
- Kristin Elkessor
- Sarah Ellis
- Janna Morris
- Christopher Morris
- Christopher Woo
- Erin Waldron
- Brittany Warren
- Theresa Cincinipini
- Rosa Cincinipini
- Kelly Marshall
- Michael Medeiros
- Amarilis Garcia
- Dawna Woodard
- Gina Egler
- Stacey Smith
- Janelle Armijo
- Elizabeth Carson
- Diana Cook
- Christy Cockerham
- Jessica Stolz
- Lucas Shiver
- Ivan Chavez
- William Bullock
- Christi Griego
- Andrihae Hudson
- Daisy Gorman
- Howard
- Ramon Medina
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- name
- name
- name
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Rose Villarreal
- Karen Cress
- Jiji Hise
- Amanda Valerio
- Natalie Urbina
- Serena Lunsford
- Lorena Martinez
- Joseph Roybal
- Kat
- Theresa Leyva
- Alfreda
- Shantel Bridges
- Lesley Jeska
- Jennifer Hise
- Jesus
- Jessicalyn Robles
- Celena Ramos
Delta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- name
- name
- name
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- name
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- name
- name
- name
Eta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Carlie
- Jenna F
- Michelle Lopez
- Kelly Page
- Serina Padilla
Theta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- Virginia Lee
Iota Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Alexander Arn
- Tim Carrasco
- Andrew Gallegos
- Patrick McNamara
- Ivan Reyes
- Stephanie Robison
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- Kimberly Anchondo
- Rebecca De Leon
- Sean Halladay
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
- Angela Frausto
- Jaime Guerra
- Frances Mena
- Laura Rosencran
Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Jeanne Cetrulo
- Janice Madrid
Nu Class
Induction Date: Fall 2007
- Meghan Abalos
- Whitney Acosta
- Thomas Fuller (Honorary)
- Rachael Krause
- Greg Martin
- Patrick Schuler
- Amanda Villasenor
Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2008
- Mackenzie Bingham (Honorary)
- Kristin Grassham (Honorary)
- John Ordorica (Honorary)
- Gabriela Romero
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Fall 2008
- Angela Ketcherside
- James Martinez
- Daniel Mendez
- Cynthia Mondragon
- Crystal Trujillo
- Antonio Yazzie
Pi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Rho Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Sigma Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Tau Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Upsilon Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Phi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Chi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Psi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Omega Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name