List of Beta Zeta Chapter Initiate Classes
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Revision as of 13:40, 2 June 2010 by Bro for Life (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Delta Class: added role numbers and reordered by number)
The following is a list of Beta Zeta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Alpha Class
Spring 2005:
- Dan Broniewski
- Dustin Connally
- Ashley Filegar
- Jessica Fowler
- Debby Harnishfeger
- Lee Moore
- Philip Neiheisel
- Stefanie Swett
Alpha Beta Class
Fall 2005:
- Brie Britzius
- Darli Dunn
- Robert Kutlik
- Julie Laughter
- Jessi Nelson
- Trang Nguyen
- Shawna Scott
- Mark Smith
- Abby Thomas
Alpha Gamma Class
Spring 2006:
- Josh Barker
- Zachary Blalock
- Sara Conner
- Darrell Corder
- Becca Wright (nee Lohmuller)
- James MacNamara
- Andy Paczkowski
- Nick Rolader
- Julia Schuchard
- Lindsey Share
- Cortney Stuart
- Eldin Talundzic
- Luke Varner
- Roseanna West
- Edward Yabut
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: November 11, 2006
- 407 Anna Rodriguez
- 408 Ngoc Kim Tran
- 409 Kylie Cyktich
- 410 Ruma Ram
- 411 Victoria (Tori) Utterback
- 412 Jamie Steiner
- 413 Colleen Cotton
- 414 Kelvin Puk
- 415 Nicole Williams
- 416 Ahmed Abdella
- 417 Luis Rospigliosi
- 418 Gorby Leon
- 419 Jarret Moses
- 420 Paul Barnhill*
* Inducted November 13, 2006
Alpha Epsilon Class
Spring 2007:
- Amanda Farmer
- Meredith Honeycutt
- Hiro Kariya
- Shaina Mangino
- Vincent Ng
- Dorian Patterson
- Jessica Sanchez
- Meg Turlington
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: October 20, 2007
- 429 Vaishnavi Reddy
- 430 Nhu-Y Thi Nguyen
- 431 Ashley Bowen
- 432 Jenna Earle
- 433 Brett Maddox
- 434 Duc Huy Tran Do
++The two rows following Duc were numbered 427 and 428 to allow Meredith Honeycutt and Vincent Ng to stay with their class (Alpha Epsilon) in number. However, instead of resuming with 435, numbering for the Alpha Eta Class accidently began again with 429.
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: April 4, 2008
- 429 Haley McNeal
- 430 Manouela Valtcheva
- 431 Kimberly Hagan
- 432 Dilhara Desilva
- 433 Elizabeth Kim
- 434 Chelsea Jones
- 435 Enid Portigliatti
- 436 Christopher Versola
- 437 Emily Winne
- 438 Ryan Hill
- 439 Kristina Comer
- 440 Amanda Brouilette
- 441 Emily Bagget
- 442 Kathryn (Gennie) Camp
- 443 Bonnie Steiner
- 444 Caroline Paris
- 445 Jeanette Denham
- 446 Amie Todd
- 447 Sonya Hill
- 448 Allison Rothgeb*
* Inducted April 7, 2008
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2008
- 449 Katie Tanner
- 450 Angelina Boey
- 451 Simona Deltcheva
- 452 Lindsey Soles
- 453 Kayla Reed
- 454 Bridget Staab
- 455 Katie Moore
- 456 Ansley Tuten
- 457 Danielle Brown
- 458 Michael Thomas
- 459 Richard Gell
- 460 Amy Lou Vargas*
- 461 John Maddox*
- 462 Tim Mansour*
* Inducted November 17, 2008
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2009
- 463 Gillian Schaps
- 464 Maggie Blaeser
- 465 Alyson Farzad
- 466 Caitlyn Kerr
- 467 Lauren B. Jones
- 468 Sarah Silver
- 469 Aaron Neal
- 470 A'Ronn Neal
- 471 Ashton Griffin
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date: November 22, 2009
- 472 Stefanie Karwoski
- 473 Amanda Griffin
- 474 Jessica Alcorn
- 475 Nicole Elizabeth Nation
- 476 Brooke McMillan
- 477 Christy Lindahl
- 478 Savannah Schnall
- 479 Tess Nishanova
- 480 Adrienne Rivera
Alpha Lambda Class
Spring 2010:
- Adam Bowling
- Alex Biller
- Alex Dodd
- Amanda Norman
- Andy AuGustin
- Anna Schoenbaechler
- Bermet Nishanova
- Blake Rogers
- Brynne McAlpine
- Eric Ekwueme
- George Carlton
- Gregory Tourial
- Heather Jones
- Jonathan Morgan
- Katherine Mehezes
- Kathleen Cornett
- Kathryn Johnson
- Katie Alifarhani
- Kyle Smith
- Lauren Anderson
- Matt Tooley
- McKee Gray
- Meredith West
- Rachel Threatt
- Sarah Darling
- Sarah Nichols
- Stephanie Denham
- Taylor Lee
- Taylor Whelchel