Tau Chapter's 1st Virtual Roll Book
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
The following is a list of Tau Chapter Initiate Classes. Prior to the Fall of 1986, there were no Initiate Classes. The first official Initiate Class was the Alpha Alpha Class.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Alpha Class: Fall 1986
- 3 2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
- 4 2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
- 5 2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
- 6 2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
- 7 2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
- 8 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
- 9 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
- 10 Pre-1937
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Alpha Class: Fall 1986
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
Beta Nu
Inducted 11/14/2004 |
Beta Xi
Inducted 04/10/2005 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1574 | Tracy Tolentino | T 1579 | Olutosin Oyelowo |
T 1575 | Caroline K | T 1580 | Leah Miller |
T 1576 | Mikki Monroe | T 1581 | Chicarro Hawkins |
T 1577 | Alex Lawrence | T 1582 | Mary Sink |
T 1578 | Will Creel | T 1583 | Ashley Yopp |
T 1584 | April Paul | ||
T 1585 | DJ Zagiba | ||
T 1586 | Julie Dorschel | ||
T 1587 | Sara DeLuca | ||
T 1588 | Kim Fowler | ||
T 1589 | Christy Andux | ||
T 1590 | Renee D Stokes | ||
T 1591 | Beth Thompson |
2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
Beta Omicron
Inducted 11/19/2005 |
Beta Pi
Inducted 04/02/2006 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1592 | Elizabeth Baker | T 1606 | Stephanie Dasnoit (E) |
T 1593 | Heather Blumenfeld | T 1607 | Courtney Tysinger |
T 1594 | Valerie Whigham | T 1608 | Desiree Buckingham (R) |
T 1595 | Caitlin Bossick | T 1609 | Marina Bonner |
T 1596 | Khoa Nyugen | T 1610 | Anna Logemann |
T 1597 | Nickie Midgett | T 1611 | Brooke Vanhoy (R) |
T 1598 | Ava Tillotson | T 1612 | Jenna Peterson (R) |
T 1599 | Ernest Pugh | T 1613 | Lyris Johanson |
T 1600 | Eric Hoffman | T 1614 | Marie Chandler |
T 1601 | Christopher Harris | T 1615 | Helen Onabanjo |
T 1602 | Joel Rotunda | T 1616 | Jen Casper |
T 1603 | Shantial Oliver | T 1617 | Erin Carraway |
T 1604 | Patrice Birden | T 1618 | Alex Freedman |
T 1605 | Tiffany Germain | T 1619 | Bryan Spragling |
T 1620 | Ryan Benner | ||
T 1621 | Shaina Higgins*
Inducted 08/06/2006 |
2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
Beta Rho
Inducted 12/02/2006 |
Beta Sigma
Inducted 03/31/2007 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1622 | Kristen Hales | T 1628 | Valerie Santamaria |
T 1623 | Anthony Sawyer | T 1629 | Sadhana Chunduri |
T 1624 | Amy Hand | T 1630 | Audrey Dexter |
T 1625 | Rahnesia Dyer | T 1631 | Francesca Burns |
T 1626 | Logan Miller | T 1632 | Jenna McAlister |
T 1627 | Krissy Eron | T 1633 | Jen Keeley |
T 1634 | Brandii Brinkley | ||
T 1635 | Johnny Stone (R) | ||
T 1636 | Jacob Bridge | ||
T 1637 | Bradley Hollers | ||
T 1638 | Parth Jamindar |
2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
Beta Tau
Inducted 11/17/2007 |
Beta Upsilon
Inducted 04/05/2008 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1639 | Katy Suther | T 1652 | Caitlin Burklew |
T 1640 | Summer Martin | T 1653 | Kelley Richardson |
T 1641 | Jacquitta Boone | T 1654 | Peyton Roberson |
T 1642 | Megan Combs | T 1655 | Sarah Castle |
T 1643 | Eva Zeron | T 1656 | Erica Letchworth |
T 1644 | Blair Lindler | T 1657 | Anthony Sanders |
T 1645 | Savanna Locklear | T 1658 | Ami Drake |
T 1646 | Rhonda Lofton | T 1659 | Chelsea Spalding |
T 1647 | Kate O'Brien | T 1660 | Joe McLaughlin |
T 1648 | Katherine Burley | T 1661 | Antoine Sharpe |
T 1649 | Katherine Meyer | ||
T 1650 | Taryn Burns | ||
T 1651 | Ben Adams |
2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
Beta Phi
Inducted 11/15/2008 |
Beta Chi
Inducted 03/28/2009 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1662 | NaDa Lo | T 1672 | Meredith Miller |
T 1663 | Melanie Carviou | T 1673 | Tara Moldovan (R) |
T 1664 | Jennifer Howard | T 1674 | Jackie Potts |
T 1665 | Robin Croskery | T 1675 | Aisha Powell (E) |
T 1666 | Noelle Warren | T 1676 | Jasmyne McClain (R) |
T 1667 | Leigh Simpson (E) | T 1677 | Becky Clark |
T 1668 | Sam Cahill | T 1678 | Stacey Hodnett |
T 1669 | Ryan Johnson | T 1679 | Samantha Matino |
T 1670 | Jeffrey Olsen | T 1680 | Valentcia Cooper |
T 1671 | Will Pack | T 1681 | Sunny Dodia |
T 1682 | Demi-Anna Martinez | ||
T 1683 | David Riddle (R) | ||
T 1684 | JC Lashley | ||
T 1685 | Christopher Crout | ||
T 1686 | Morgan Harman | ||
T 1687 | Ann Marie Herring | ||
T 1688 | Dustin Rogers | ||
T 1689 | Carlton Tyndall | ||
T 1690 | Tyler Chriscoe | ||
T 1691 | Doug Sibley | ||
T 1692 | Adam Martin | ||
T 1693 | Krystal McCullen (T) |
2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
Beta Psi
Inducted 11/14/2009 |
Beta Omega
Inducted 04/10/2010 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1694 | Ashley Ruggeri | T 1710 | Morgan Watts |
T 1695 | Hannah Evans | T 1711 | Heather Bowen |
T 1696 | Erin Gardner | T 1712 | Amber Bartley |
T 1697 | Ryshonda Lewis | T 1713 | Afua Boatemaa |
T 1698 | Nicole Vecchia | T 1714 | Taylor Gates |
T 1699 | Saderio Simmons | T 1715 | Ahlivia Mattocks |
T 1700 | Jonna Kurr-Murphy | T 1716 | Marie L'Esperance (R) |
T 1701 | Reba Potter | T 1717 | Chelsea Barnes |
T 1702 | Jennifer Ortiz-Quick | T 1718 | Ashley Tucker |
T 1703 | Rachel Nelson | T 1719 | Lisa Graves |
T 1704 | Michelle Burris | T 1720 | Michael Rogers |
T 1705 | Sarah Holmes | T 1721 | Cameron Smith |
T 1706 | Brandy Reagan | ||
T 1707 | Nathan Everett | ||
T 1708 | Ashley Edgell | ||
T 1709 | Ryan Cook |
2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
Gamma Alpha
Inducted 11/20/2010 |
Gamma Beta
Inducted 04/02/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1722 | Alyssa Randall | T 1740 | Katie Strickland |
T 1723 | Cherisa Martin | T 1741 | Chelsea Marie Hughes |
T 1724 | Megan Shaia | T 1742 | Jesyka Ferrin |
T 1725 | Cara Beth Carr | T 1743 | Ashely Murchison |
T 1726 | Ellie Laughinghouse | T 1744 | Ashley Lamb |
T 1727 | Sherita Gooding | T 1745 | Staswhana Sutton |
T 1728 | Amber Vaught | T 1746 | Sandie-Marie Williams |
T 1729 | Jessica Poe | T 1747 | Alix Stytle-Green |
T 1730 | Morgan Brown | T 1748 | Kelsey Draper |
T 1731 | Libby Eason | T 1749 | Stevie Younger |
T 1732 | Lindsay Beard | T 1750 | Mikenzi Rivenbark |
T 1733 | Leslie LaVictoire | T 1751 | Ariel Naylor |
T 1734 | Julie Poindexter | T 1752 | Allison Sugg |
T 1735 | Stephanie Jordan | T 1753 | Katherine Nevils |
T 1736 | Emily Hamm | T 1754 | Molly Marie Morton |
T 1737 | Chelsea Ward | T 1755 | Samantha Kramer |
T 1738 | Anthony Jones | T 1756 | Haley Enzor |
T 1739 | Trevor Galler | T 1757 | Devin Sellers |
T 1758 | Daniel Whitacre | ||
T 1759 | Matthew Parker | ||
T 1760 | Timothy Sanders
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus |
Pre-1937
The Fall 1937 Lampadion lists the following Tau members however their individual induction dates are currently unknown.