Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Alpha Zeta Class) |
(→Alpha Theta Class: added links) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
''Winter 2009'' | ''Winter 2009'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * Hannah Jacobson-Public Relations Chair 2009-2010 | + | * [[Hannah Jacobson-Public]] Relations Chair 2009-2010 |
− | * Kerith Asma | + | * [[Kerith Asma]] |
− | * Margaret Bauer | + | * [[Margaret Bauer]] |
− | * Kristin Boyer | + | * [[Kristin Boyer]] |
− | * Dominic Czarnota | + | * [[Dominic Czarnota]] |
− | * Karen Fan | + | * [[Karen Fan]] |
− | * Sarah Feenstra | + | * [[Sarah Feenstra]] |
− | * Neha Gupta | + | * [[Neha Gupta]] |
− | * Hannah Hakala | + | * [[Hannah Hakala]] |
− | * Brad Harlan | + | * [[Brad Harlan]] |
− | * Danielle Hayden | + | * [[Danielle Hayden]] |
− | * Jason Pang Jao | + | * [[Jason Pang Jao]] |
− | * Sarina Khan | + | * [[Sarina Khan]] |
− | * Christina Machak | + | * [[Christina Machak]] |
− | * Arielle Mellen | + | * [[Arielle Mellen]] |
− | * Sara Metzler | + | * [[Sara Metzler]] |
− | * Nicole Smitka | + | * [[Nicole Smitka]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Beta Alpha Chapter]] | [[Category:Beta Alpha Chapter]] |
Revision as of 13:41, 1 October 2009
The following is a list of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes. The earlier inducted classes are not filled in due to insufficient data.
Contents
Alpha Delta Class
Winter 2007
- George Jensen: Vice-President 2009-2010, Fellowship Chair 2008-2009, Alumni Chair 2007-2008
- Richard Fernandez: Rush Adviser Fall 2008
- Katie Scheich: Rush Adviser Winter 2008
- Chris Welch: 5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Feng Yi-Chew: 5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Liz Kiefer: 5K Co-Chair 2008-2009
- Chantal Cotton: Service (Leadership) Chair Fall 2007
- Mark Yang: Webmaster 2007-2010
- Michelle Morath
- Scott Ambers
- Tristan Layfield
- Donny McKinnon
- Erika Branch
- Alex Warbasse
- Jody Gembarski
Alpha Epsilon Class
Fall 2007
- Sarah Frankel: Historian 2009-2010, Treasurer Fall 2008
- Justin Bonebrake:Initiate Adviser 2008-2009
- Michele Wong: Parliamentarian 2008-2009
- Dana Harlan: Historian Fall 2008
- Nathan Mathews: Fundraising Chair 2009-2010, Leadership Chair 2008-2009
- David Fuller: Scholarship Chair 2008-2010
- Alice Liu: Philanthropy (5K) Co-Chair 2008-2010
- Elise Woznicki: Leadership (Service) Chair-Winter 2008
- Jillian Isaacs-See
Alpha Zeta Class
Winter 2008
- Samantha Greenberg]-Rush Adviser Winter 2009-2010
- Andrew Delikat-External Secretary 2009-2010, Historian Winter 2009
- Jeff Kendall-Treasurer 2009-2010
- Tamar Shrikian-Alumni Chair 2008-2010
- Christine Altermatt-Leadership Chair 2009-2010
- SheShe He-Fundraising Chair 2008-2009
- Lum Fube
- Spencer Smith
Alpha Eta Class
Fall 2008
- Joshua Handell: Initiate Advisor 2009-2010
- Kelly Roy: Parliamentarian 2009-2010
- Christine Belzyt: Internal Secretary 2009-2010
- Matthew Gray: Fellowship Chair 2009-2010
- Rachel Fletcher: Philanthropy Chair 2009-2010
- Andrew Cipa
- Ayanna Gouch
- Adam McFarland
- Kate Gilliam
Alpha Theta Class
Winter 2009