Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Zeta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Bro for Life (talk | contribs) m (→Alpha Iota Class: redirecting to correct Lauren Jones) |
|||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
* [[Adrienne Rivera]] | * [[Adrienne Rivera]] | ||
* [[Savannah Schnall]] | * [[Savannah Schnall]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Lambda Class == | ||
+ | ''Spring 2010:'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * [[Adam Bowling]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Biller]] | ||
+ | * [[Alex Dodd]] | ||
+ | * [[Amanda Norman]] | ||
+ | * [[Andy AuGustin]] | ||
+ | * [[Anna Schoenbaechler]] | ||
+ | * [[Bermet Nishanova]] | ||
+ | * [[Blake Rogers]] | ||
+ | * [[Brynne McAlpine]] | ||
+ | * [[Eric Ekwueme]] | ||
+ | * [[George Carlton]] | ||
+ | * [[Gregory Tourial]] | ||
+ | * [[Heather Jones]] | ||
+ | * [[Jonathan Morgan]] | ||
+ | * [[Katherine Mehezes]] | ||
+ | * [[Kathleen Cornett]] | ||
+ | * [[Kathryn Johnson]] | ||
+ | * [[Katie Alifarhani]] | ||
+ | * [[Kyle Smith]] | ||
+ | * [[Lauren Anderson]] | ||
+ | * [[Matt Tooley]] | ||
+ | * [[McKee Gray]] | ||
+ | * [[Meredith West]] | ||
+ | * [[Rachel Threatt]] | ||
+ | * [[Sarah Darling]] | ||
+ | * [[Sarah Nichols]] | ||
+ | * [[Stephanie Denham]] | ||
+ | * [[Taylor Lee]] | ||
+ | * [[Taylor Whelchel]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Beta Zeta Chapter]] | [[Category:Beta Zeta Chapter]] |
Revision as of 14:37, 28 May 2010
The following is a list of Beta Zeta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Alpha Class
Spring 2005:
- Dan Broniewski
- Dustin Connally
- Ashley Filegar
- Jessica Fowler
- Debby Harnishfeger
- Lee Moore
- Philip Neiheisel
- Stefanie Swett
Alpha Beta Class
Fall 2005:
- Brie Britzius
- Darli Dunn
- Robert Kutlik
- Julie Laughter
- Jessi Nelson
- Trang Nguyen
- Shawna Scott
- Mark Smith
- Abby Thomas
Alpha Gamma Class
Spring 2006:
- Josh Barker
- Zachary Blalock
- Sara Conner
- Darrell Corder
- Becca Lohmuller
- James MacNamara
- Andy Paczkowski
- Nick Rolader
- Julia Schuchard
- Lindsey Share
- Cortney Stuart
- Eldin Talundzic
- Luke Varner
- Roseanna West
- Edward Yabut
Alpha Delta Class
Fall 2006:
- Ahmed Abella
- Paul Barnhill
- Colleen Cotton
- Kylie Cyktich
- Gorby Leon
- Jarret Moses
- Kelvin Puk
- Ruma Ram
- Anna Rodriguez
- Luis Rospigliosi
- Jamie Steiner
- Ngoc Kim Tran
- Tori Utterback
- Nicole Williams
Alpha Epsilon Class
Spring 2007:
- Amanda Farmer
- Meredith Honeycutt
- Hiro Kariya
- Shaina Mangino
- Vincent Ng
- Dorian Patterson
- Jessica Sanchez
- Meg Turlington
Alpha Zeta Class
Fall 2007:
- Ashley Bowen
- Duc Huy Tran Do
- Jenna Earle
- Brett Maddox
- Nhu-Y Thi Nguyen
- Vaishnavi Reddy
Alpha Eta Class
Spring 2008:
Alpha Theta Class
Fall 2008:
Alpha Iota Class
Spring 2009:
Alpha Kappa Class
Fall 2009:
Alpha Lambda Class
Spring 2010:
- Adam Bowling
- Alex Biller
- Alex Dodd
- Amanda Norman
- Andy AuGustin
- Anna Schoenbaechler
- Bermet Nishanova
- Blake Rogers
- Brynne McAlpine
- Eric Ekwueme
- George Carlton
- Gregory Tourial
- Heather Jones
- Jonathan Morgan
- Katherine Mehezes
- Kathleen Cornett
- Kathryn Johnson
- Katie Alifarhani
- Kyle Smith
- Lauren Anderson
- Matt Tooley
- McKee Gray
- Meredith West
- Rachel Threatt
- Sarah Darling
- Sarah Nichols
- Stephanie Denham
- Taylor Lee
- Taylor Whelchel