Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Phi Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Upsilon Class) |
(→Alpha Alpha Class) |
||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
== Alpha Alpha Class == | == Alpha Alpha Class == | ||
− | ''Induction Date:'' | + | ''Induction Date: November 12, 2010'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* Nick Leach | * Nick Leach |
Latest revision as of 08:14, 2 May 2011
The following is a list of Gamma Phi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- Traci Webb
- Corey Ball
- Rebecca Burgess
- Kristi Burris
- Shawn Calvin
- Karen Cohick
- Adam Court
- Jennifer Hannafon
- Wally Lunde
- Jeremy Mason
- Amber Mixon
- Stephanie Morris
- Alicia Rinehart
- Eric Shepard
- Dave Sparling
- Jeran Stewart
- Jennifer Talbot
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- Melanie Hayes
- Julie Bennett
- Sherece Burdex
- Kurt Schneiter
- Erin Sloan
- Matt Thompson
- Tonie Peters
- Lou Troung
- Kelly Crowley
- Brant Rouse
- Philip Adams
- Tiffany Meredith
- Stephanie Boyer
- Jenny VanDyke
- Long Ly
- Brian Sweet
- Nancy Vance
- Sarah Howe
Beta Class
Induction Date:
- Kia McKnight
- Malek Massad
- Afrisa Anderson
- Chris Roten
- Bryan Dolin
- Jennifer Mitchum
- Ayesha Lewis
- Sarah Eberhardy
- Nicole Salamon
- Misti Walker
- Leslie Guthery
- Ben Herd
- Allison Wells
- Jenny Ahlers
- Amanda Murdock
- Kelley Wegner
- Krista Merriman
- Bo Hilty
Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- Brandon Earl
- Melissa Marrs
- Pumpkin Brannon
- Danielle Jenkins
- Karlyn Smith
- Jennifer Scroggin
- Feather Bokker
- Jace Kennedy
- Caroline Kamau
- Amy Carter
- Kathy Chadwick
- Brad Navarro
- Evan Dillow
- John Lennon
- Jenni Quay
- Tim Jungman
- Megan Brannon
- Sherri Meyer
- Jared Smith
Delta Class
Induction Date:
- Monica Hsu
- Chastity Bills
- Natascha Ferguson
- Christy Clabots
- Julie Moon
- Jacob Naylor
- Elizabeth Baxter
- Donna Dillenger
- Elizabeth Lacy
- Kaliope Dyer
- Melanie Murdock
- Rachel Hubbard
- Alex Ibanez
- Abbie Negrey
- Brooke Boethin
- Monette Carroll
- Jessica Brock
- Amy Solis
- Bachir Babale
- Tennille Robinson
- Josh Hammers
- Josh Hughes
Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
- Shanna Morey
- Cynthia Jackson
- Aaron Hickey
- Caroline Meston
Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- Brooke Bellomy
- Laura King
- Andrea Leach
- Lori DeVries
- Jeff May
- Isaac Childres
- Heather Beaudy
- Amy Ashwood
- LeeAnn Saullo
- Chris Giamelle
Eta Class
Induction Date:
- Britton Segler
- Christa Ford
- Denise Smith
- Heather Newton-Wong
- Katherine Cejda
Theta Class
Induction Date:
- Dawn Kynast
- Crystal Mantecon
- Erin Hughes
- Blake Lennon
- Jennifer Fettinger
- Amber Bishop
- Emily Blair
Iota Class
Induction Date:
- Jennifer Snider
- Sara Seale
- Nicole Newkham
- Susie Gidseg
- Kasey Hines
- Matt Landsberger
- Megan Baldridge
- Jessica Harper
- Amy Aiken
- Casey Milsap
Kappa Class
Induction Date: April 11, 2003
- Heather May
- Britany Parkerson
- Kathryn McConnell
- Carisa Lee
- Lindsay Korn
- Jamie Leach
- Lindsey Edemann
- Melissa Manaugh
- Christine Poddo
- Jackie Brazeal
- Aaron Austin
- Courtney Chancellor
- Bradford Gildon
Lambda Class
Induction Date:
- Brenda Nguyen
- Tina Nguyen
- Stacie Stallings
- Justin Matanane
Mu Class
Induction Date:
- Rachel Wright
- Bailey Cato
- Rebecca Hammett
- Mindy Lamb
- Susan Guth
- Todd Siemering
- Sarah Laflin
- Megan Allison
- Annie Butler
- Jackie Reese
- Caleb Allison
- Barry Goepfert
Nu Class
Induction Date:
- Lindsey Lamoreaux
- Lauren Rife
- Gabby Tarantino
- Eddie Gonzalez
Xi Class
Induction Date:
- Lauren Paduano
- Valerie Meyers
- Laura Birkett
- Ursala Kloepping
- Patrick Neville
- Samantha Roberts
- Joey Picca
- Kathleen McAdams
Omicron Class
Induction Date:
- Becca Landsberry
- Tiffany Farrar
- Kenny Brown
- Beth Dagg
- Holly Barber
Pi Class
Induction Date:
- Robyn Templeton
- Lisa Klein
- Lacy Kelly
- William Douglas
- Ian Levy
- Kristyn Wagner
- Kimberly Jungerman
- Pascal Pemengoye
Rho Class
Induction Date:
- Steven Beard
- Dami Olusola
- Jordan Kerley
- Sarah Harkins
- Alex Everett
- Kirk Williams
- Kelly Wadsworth
- Brice Beckwith
- Caroline Rostad
- Jack Wilson
- Mary Hicks
- Ujiro Okiomah
Sigma Class
Induction Date:
- Jared Spitz
- Rebecca Betzen
- Courtney Absher
- Adriana Perry
- Yunfei Li
- Donna Stout
- Ellen Wardrop
- Sarah Hardesty
- Samantha Schilt
- Jensen Mecca
- Noah Brandherm
Tau Class
Induction Date:
- Susana Rodriguez
- Kristi Koenig
- Amanda Gann
- Gerneithia Rich
- Leslie Evans
- Elise Johnston
- Brenda Appiah
- Erin Garifalos
- Matt Klein
- Monte Eldridge (Honorary)
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: April 11, 2008
- Scott Arterbury
- Viv Nguyen
- Alexia Wilson
- Ilona Toth
- My Chuong
Phi Class
Induction Date:
- Lindsay LaCroix
- Lauren Debose
- Melissa Morales
- Golnoosh Kamali
- Amanda Brinkmeyer
- Jackie Schriver
Chi Class
Induction Date:
- Zachary Carrell
- Courtney Phillips
- Brian Koss
- Tanjila Jahan
- Amber Simpson
- Marie Gates
- Ivy Brown
- Nina Friedman
- Michelle Schuller
- Sarah Garrett
Psi Class
Induction Date:
- Thomas Chappell
- Janeka Corbett
- William Vaughn
- Matt Greenhaw
- Joseph Lykins
- Jessica Berney
- Cindy Coffin
Omega Class
Induction Date:
- Christian Bayless
- Sam Lee
- Ashley Williams
- Hye-Jin Hwang
- Erica Pace
- Whitney Richardson
- Danielle Harrison
- Alyssa Rosson
- Nikki Neal
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: November 12, 2010
- Nick Leach
- Behnoosh Kamali
- Courtney Redmond
- Susie Ross
- Leah Montgomery
- Cheyenne Helsley
- Lauren Reed
- Amber Cannon
- Kassie Fugate
- Michelle Reed