Difference between revisions of "List of Delta Chi Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Zeta Class: reformatted) |
(→Eta Class: reformatted) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
[[Delta Chi: Eta Class|Eta Class]] <br> | [[Delta Chi: Eta Class|Eta Class]] <br> | ||
''Induction Date:'' November 17, 2004 | ''Induction Date:'' November 17, 2004 | ||
+ | |||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * 144 [[Suzanne Morano]] | ||
+ | * 145 [[Brigit Bruning]] | ||
+ | * 146 Susan Wilson | ||
+ | * 147 Jessica Buono | ||
+ | * 148 [[Christine Brennan]] | ||
+ | * 149 [[Kathleen Clinton]] | ||
+ | * 150 [[Stephen Eckel]] | ||
+ | * 151 [[Scott Menzer]] | ||
+ | * 152 [[Maylynn Yih]] | ||
+ | * 153 [[David Abel]] | ||
+ | * 154 [[Ryan Templin]] | ||
+ | * 155 Sedef Baykal | ||
+ | * 156 Christine Gerardi | ||
+ | * 157 [[Telly Ousouljoglou]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
== Theta Class == | == Theta Class == |
Revision as of 16:15, 26 November 2008
The following is a list of Delta Chi Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Alpha Class
Alpha Class
Induction Date: December 3, 2001
- 1 Anna Favour
- 2 Stella Maher
- 3 Kristen Matchica
- 4 Theresa Jaye Rosener
- 5 Rachel Suna
- 6 Marika Deppmeyer
- 7 Rachel Zief
- 8 Kristy Mak
- 9 Danielle Dudick
- 10 Katherine Bex
- 11 Timothy McHugh
- 12 Samuel Wallace
- 13 Mark Elloff
- 14 Craig Sabbatino
- 15 Mohammad Khambalia
- 16 Martin Uteras
- 17 Jeffrey McDermott
- 18 Ariana Gardianos
- 19 Daniel Raiser
- 20 Lucia Maccum
- 21 R. Jason Heinle
- 22 Thomas Gamarello
- 23 Justin Federici
- 24 Ryan Mohr
- 25 John Heim III
- 26 Marjorie Hoffman
- 27 Charles Ormsby
- 28 Suzanne Ennis
- 29 Allyson Doerr
- 30 Michael Trexler
- 31 Heather Vail
- 32 Amy Gilbrett
- 33 Lisa Hawkins
- 34 Cheryl Foster
- 35 Sara Ferris
- 36 Pam Passarello
- 37 Richard Freed, Faculty Adviser
Beta Class
Beta Class
Induction Date: April 8, 2002
- 38 Jessica Clafew
- 39 Christina Deeney
- 40 Heather Aneco
- 41 Sarah Shelley
- 42 Jeffrey Samuels
- 43 Sandra Kopp
- 44 Brian Coulombe
- 45 Clinton Preslan
- 46 Suraj Rao
- 47 Kevin Shepard
- 48 Jonathan Sawoslea
- 49 Jennifer Lindenmoth
- 50 Christina Brown
- 51 Drew Truxel
- 52 James Pontius
- 53 Matthew Bowerman
- 54 Trevor Twist
Gamma Class
Gamma Class
Induction Date: November 13, 2002
- 55 Lauren Baldasari
- 56 Charles Steele
- 57 Brian Jaffee
- 58 Daryn Reyman
- 59 Jessica Maurer
- 60 Tierney Verderami
- 61 Zachary Fricker
- 62 Danielle Jacobs
- 63 Rachel Mandeville
- 64 Alon Abramson
- 65 Kristen Blake
- 66 Jacqueline Griffin
- 67 Joe Clemente
- 68 Deborah Wollenberg
- 69 Jennifer Elliott
- 70 Nisha Krishnan
- 71 Curtis Nagle
- 72 Laurie Miller
- 73 Christopher Buck
- 74 Andrew Bauch
- 75 Angela Rizzo
- 76 Lauren Jenkins
- 77 Allyson Pereg
- 78 Alex Schwendeman
- 79 Claire Dean
- 80 Deanna Willard
- 81 Jacquelyn Amato
- 82 Kent Moran
- 83 Paul Dsley
- 84 Chris Shages
- 85 Andrew Rakowski
- 86 Eric Sinclair
- 87 Vincent Man
Delta Class
Delta Class
Induction Date: April 15, 2003
- 88 Andrew Miceli
- 89 Kelly Murrell
- 90 Reid Gronostajski
- 91 Andrea Luebbe
- 92 Alexander Hudgins
- 93 Kai Schlingmann
- 94 Eric D'Orvilliers
- 95 Arleigh Waring
- 96 Michael Sullivan
- 97 Kevin Schaefer
- 98 Mark Grabarits
- 99 Brian Dunst
- 100 Katherine Donigan
- 101 John Cotter
- 102 Mark Swanson
- 103 Danielle DeGele
- 104 Jacquelyn Lanzon
- 105 Rachel Flink
- 106 Laura Spessard
- 107 Elizabeth Cintavey
- 108 Ryan Marquiss, Honorary Member
Epsilon Class
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November 18, 2003
- 109 Allison Zimmerman
- 110 Katherine Rikkola
- 111 Susan Whitten
- 112 Nick Moukhine
- 113 Katherine Bonafide
- 114 Lauren Halgash
- 115 Yos Priestley
- 116 Ryan Botzler
- 117 Matthew Lapovsky
- 118 Choon Mun Foo
- 119 Justin Shady
- 120 Andrew Lees
- 121 Matt Griffiths
- 122 Brian Slade
Zeta Class
Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2003
- 123 Jonathan Grabowski
- 124 George Berger
- 125 Nicole Benton
- 126 Brandon Fishman
- 127 Jessie Braiman
- 128 Kristen Gardner
- 129 Olivier Lewis
- 130 Spencer McCord
- 131 Annie Weitberg
- 132 Jackeline Leon
- 133 Jamie Yengel
- 134 Seth Popick
- 135 Laura Petrini
- 136 Phi Hoang
- 137 Jeremy Tallman
- 138 Kimberly Davis
- 139 Samuel Shikiar
- 140 Colleen Moore
- 141 Jamie Beyer
- 142 George Todd
- 143 Anna Childson
Eta Class
Eta Class
Induction Date: November 17, 2004
- 144 Suzanne Morano
- 145 Brigit Bruning
- 146 Susan Wilson
- 147 Jessica Buono
- 148 Christine Brennan
- 149 Kathleen Clinton
- 150 Stephen Eckel
- 151 Scott Menzer
- 152 Maylynn Yih
- 153 David Abel
- 154 Ryan Templin
- 155 Sedef Baykal
- 156 Christine Gerardi
- 157 Telly Ousouljoglou
Theta Class
Theta Class
Induction Date: April 20, 2005
Iota Class
Iota Class
Induction Date: November 30, 2005
Kappa Class
Kappa Class
Induction Date: April 19, 2006
Lambda Class
Lambda Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2006
Mu Class
Mu Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2007
Nu Class
Nu Class
Induction Date: November 14, 2007
Xi Class
Xi Class
Induction Date: April 9, 2008
Omicron Class
Omicron Class
Induction Date: