Difference between revisions of "List of Zeta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Colony/Alpha Class) |
(→Epsilon Class) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
* 46 [[Charlie Hsi-I Chen]] - "Prince Charlie" | * 46 [[Charlie Hsi-I Chen]] - "Prince Charlie" | ||
* 47 [[Mikee Dang Nguyen]] - "Confucius" | * 47 [[Mikee Dang Nguyen]] - "Confucius" | ||
− | * 48 [[Jennifer | + | * 48 [[Jennifer Kimura]] - "Cookiee Monster" |
* 49 [[Julia Lee Rappaport]] - "Fufufudge" | * 49 [[Julia Lee Rappaport]] - "Fufufudge" | ||
* 50 [[Wilma Wen-Hsin Lee]] - Lil' Nugget | * 50 [[Wilma Wen-Hsin Lee]] - Lil' Nugget |
Revision as of 22:10, 30 May 2012
The following is a list of Zeta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Colony/Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 3, 2010
- 1 Martin Kwok - "Martini"
- 2 Hana Lee - "LeeStoner"
- 3 Natasha K. Best - "The Girl Next Door"
- 4 Glenn Erik Laursen - "Glenergy"
- 5 Michael Caspar Blonksi - "That Guy"
- 6 Maclen Jacob Zilber - "Macky"
- 7 Don Lee -
- 8 Sangwook Brian Han - "The Leaver"
- 9 David Chen -
- 10 Daniel Clark Coffee - "Decaf"
- 11 Adam Philip Johns - "John Adams"
- 12 Karina Valenzvela Martinez - "
- 13 Stephanie Tsai - "Jenni"
- 14 Sonam Mehta - "That Girl"
- 15 Erika Paige Gagnon -
- 16 Jocelyn Andrea Villatoro - "
- 17 Shirley XiLi Zhao -
- 18 Elaine Yu - "GOD. The Creator of Everything"
Beta Class
Induction Date: May 27, 2010
- 19 Yingyi Vindy Yang - "Embezzler"
- 20 Jasmine Elaine Tan Go - "Partner-in-crime"
- 21 Stephanie Spencer -
- 22 Victoria Banuelos -
- 23 Nicole Callella - "Psychiatrist"
- 24 Kristen Ahrens - "The Bartender"
- 25 Melaine Zelikovskey -
- 26 Derek Lu -
- 27 Joseph Sabo - "Broseph Stalin"
- 28 Shannon Pedroza - "The Independent"
- 29 Ho Chung Howard Au - "International Man"
- 30 Victor Fabian Guerra
- 31 Taryn Prado -
- 32 Britton Langford - "The Authority"
- 33 Garrett Somers - "Sir Gentleman"
- 34 Graeme Evan Moody - "Grandpa Cracker"
Gamma Class
Induction Date: November 29, 2010
- 35 Kelly Pleskot - "UV"
- 36 Christina Chau - "Sugar Mama"
- 37 Dishita Desai - "Goner"
- 38 Gabrielle Rodriguez - "Gabby"
- 39 Kimberly Huynh - "ForTheHuynh"
- 40 Samir Mathur - "Moneyman"
- 41 Ruifeng Richard Cui - "The Drinker"
- 42 Cindy Chagolla - "
Delta Class
Induction Date: May 29, 2011
- 43 Karl Olsen - "Comedy"
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2011
- 44 Nicole Frances Choy - "Mama Bear"
- 45 Katarina Maria Gevorkian Livaskani - "Ke$ha"
- 46 Charlie Hsi-I Chen - "Prince Charlie"
- 47 Mikee Dang Nguyen - "Confucius"
- 48 Jennifer Kimura - "Cookiee Monster"
- 49 Julia Lee Rappaport - "Fufufudge"
- 50 Wilma Wen-Hsin Lee - Lil' Nugget
- 51 Delia Marie Tung - "Little Sunshine"
- 52 Kathryn LeClair Wilbur - "Rogue"
Epsilon Class
"Induction Date: March 16, 2012"
- 53 Honorary Member: Kathryn Lieber