Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Omega Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
m (additions to rosters) |
(Updating roll numbers and induction dates) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Alpha Class == | == Alpha Class == | ||
− | Induction Date: <br> | + | Induction Date: Spring 2011<br> |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* 1 [[Cassandra Benere]] | * 1 [[Cassandra Benere]] | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Beta Class== | ==Beta Class== | ||
− | Induction Date: <br> | + | Induction Date: Fall 2011<br> |
− | * | + | * 5 [[Evan Rock]] |
==Gamma Class== | ==Gamma Class== | ||
Induction Date: November 30, 2012 <br> | Induction Date: November 30, 2012 <br> | ||
− | * | + | * 6 [[Heather Borgard]] |
− | * | + | * 7 [[Amit Chauhan]] |
− | * | + | * 8 [[Marena Sampson]] |
==Delta Class== | ==Delta Class== | ||
Induction Date: April 14, 2012 <br> | Induction Date: April 14, 2012 <br> | ||
− | * | + | * 9 [[Misharr Rutnagar]] |
− | * | + | * 10 [[Hunter Venne]] |
− | * | + | * 11 [[Soyoung Lim]] |
− | * | + | * 12 [[Rachel Maleski]] - honorary |
==Epsilon Class== | ==Epsilon Class== | ||
− | Induction Date: | + | Induction Date: November, 17 2013 <br> |
− | * | + | * 13 [[Jacob Rochon]] |
− | * | + | * 14 [[Jessica Spring]] |
− | * | + | * 15 [[Nicole Blumenstein]] |
− | * | + | * 16 [[Aaron Molina]] |
− | * | + | * 17 [[Alexandra Bezuyen]] |
− | * | + | * 18 [[Tania Cohen]] |
==Zeta Class== | ==Zeta Class== | ||
− | Induction Date: | + | Induction Date: April, 13 2014 <br> |
− | * | + | * 19 [[Austin Schafer]] |
− | * | + | * 20 [[Rubin Linder]] |
− | * | + | * 21 [[Megan Phillips]] |
− | * | + | * 22 [[Praveen Kotagama]] |
− | * | + | * 23 [[Ashik Chauhan]] |
− | * | + | * 24 [[Bobbi Bromich]] |
− | * | + | * 25 [[Julia Laird]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
[[category:Epsilon Omega Chapter]] | [[category:Epsilon Omega Chapter]] |
Revision as of 20:56, 28 August 2014
The following is a list of Epsilon Omega Chapter Initiate Classes.
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 2011
Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2011
Gamma Class
Induction Date: November 30, 2012
Delta Class
Induction Date: April 14, 2012
- 9 Misharr Rutnagar
- 10 Hunter Venne
- 11 Soyoung Lim
- 12 Rachel Maleski - honorary
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November, 17 2013
- 13 Jacob Rochon
- 14 Jessica Spring
- 15 Nicole Blumenstein
- 16 Aaron Molina
- 17 Alexandra Bezuyen
- 18 Tania Cohen
Zeta Class
Induction Date: April, 13 2014
- 19 Austin Schafer
- 20 Rubin Linder
- 21 Megan Phillips
- 22 Praveen Kotagama
- 23 Ashik Chauhan
- 24 Bobbi Bromich
- 25 Julia Laird