Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Omega Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
m (grammatical update) |
m (updating pledge classes) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
*Brianna Brimanti | *Brianna Brimanti | ||
+ | *Amy Bui | ||
*Jessica Campi | *Jessica Campi | ||
*Nathan Cardinell | *Nathan Cardinell | ||
*Josh Graunke | *Josh Graunke | ||
*Jake Martinez | *Jake Martinez | ||
+ | *Sylvia Smith | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Alpha Class== | ||
+ | Induction Date: February, 2009 | ||
+ | *Cody Benavidez | ||
+ | *Lisa Starkman | ||
*Christian Thompson | *Christian Thompson | ||
− | == | + | |
− | Induction Date: | + | == Beta Class == |
+ | Induction Date: April 2011<br> | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | *Cassandra Benere |
− | * | + | *Amy Blatt |
− | * | + | *Cody Kramer |
− | * | + | *Megan Wittenberg |
+ | *Alexandria Reed | ||
− | == | + | ==Gamma Class== |
Induction Date: Fall 2011<br> | Induction Date: Fall 2011<br> | ||
− | * | + | *Resigned |
− | == | + | ==Delta Class== |
Induction Date: November 30, 2012 <br> | Induction Date: November 30, 2012 <br> | ||
− | * | + | *Heather Borgard |
− | * | + | *Amit Chauhan |
− | * | + | *Marena Sampson |
− | == | + | ==Epsilon Class== |
Induction Date: April 14, 2012 <br> | Induction Date: April 14, 2012 <br> | ||
− | * | + | *Misharr Rutnagar |
− | * | + | *Hunter Venne |
− | * | + | *Soyoung Lim |
− | * | + | *[[Rachel Maleski]] - honorary |
− | == | + | ==Zeta Class== |
Induction Date: November 17, 2013 <br> | Induction Date: November 17, 2013 <br> | ||
− | * | + | *Jacob Rochon |
− | * | + | *Jessica Spring |
− | * | + | *Nicole Blumenstein |
− | * | + | *Aaron Molina |
− | * | + | *Alexandra Bezuyen |
− | * | + | *Resigned |
− | == | + | ==Eta Class== |
Induction Date: April 13, 2014 <br> | Induction Date: April 13, 2014 <br> | ||
− | * | + | *Austin Schafer |
− | * | + | *Rubin Linder |
− | * | + | *Megan Phillips |
− | * | + | *Praveen Kotagama |
− | * | + | *Ashik Chauhan |
− | * | + | *Bobbi Bromich |
− | * | + | *Julia Laird |
− | == | + | ==Theta Class== |
Induction Date: November 13, 2014<br> | Induction Date: November 13, 2014<br> | ||
Revision as of 13:54, 1 December 2014
The following is a list of Epsilon Omega Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Founders
Induction Date: April 30, 2009
- Brianna Brimanti
- Amy Bui
- Jessica Campi
- Nathan Cardinell
- Josh Graunke
- Jake Martinez
- Sylvia Smith
Alpha Class
Induction Date: February, 2009
- Cody Benavidez
- Lisa Starkman
- Christian Thompson
Beta Class
Induction Date: April 2011
- Cassandra Benere
- Amy Blatt
- Cody Kramer
- Megan Wittenberg
- Alexandria Reed
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2011
- Resigned
Delta Class
Induction Date: November 30, 2012
- Heather Borgard
- Amit Chauhan
- Marena Sampson
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 14, 2012
- Misharr Rutnagar
- Hunter Venne
- Soyoung Lim
- Rachel Maleski - honorary
Zeta Class
Induction Date: November 17, 2013
- Jacob Rochon
- Jessica Spring
- Nicole Blumenstein
- Aaron Molina
- Alexandra Bezuyen
- Resigned
Eta Class
Induction Date: April 13, 2014
- Austin Schafer
- Rubin Linder
- Megan Phillips
- Praveen Kotagama
- Ashik Chauhan
- Bobbi Bromich
- Julia Laird
Theta Class
Induction Date: November 13, 2014