Difference between revisions of "List of Past Alpha Pi Executive Members"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→1994 - 1995) |
Markrsteiner (talk | contribs) (Added new exec, forgot some people possibly.) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==1991 - 1992== | ==1991 - 1992== | ||
− | *President: | + | *President: [[Angela Evans]] |
− | *Vice President: | + | *Vice President: [[Richard Griffiths]] |
− | *Secretary: | + | *Secretary: [[Gwyn Johnston]] |
− | *Treasurer: | + | *Treasurer: [[Alicia Sweitzer]] |
− | *Parliamentarian: | + | *Parliamentarian: [[Morgan Janier]] |
− | *Historian: | + | *Historian: [[Valerie Holmes]]/[[Alison Carroll]] |
− | * | + | *Initiate Chairperson: [[Marc Marino]] |
− | + | ||
==1992 - 1993== | ==1992 - 1993== | ||
*President: | *President: | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
*Initiate Advisors: | *Initiate Advisors: | ||
==1997 - 1998== | ==1997 - 1998== | ||
− | *President: | + | *President: Sarah Elbling |
*Vice President: | *Vice President: | ||
*Secretary: | *Secretary: | ||
− | *Treasurer: | + | *Treasurer:Sarah Nonnemacher |
− | *Parliamentarian: | + | *Parliamentarian:Jon Shanter |
*Historian: | *Historian: | ||
*Corresponding Secretary: | *Corresponding Secretary: | ||
− | *Initiate Advisors: | + | *Initiate Advisors:Matthew Seligman/ |
+ | |||
==1998 - 1999== | ==1998 - 1999== | ||
*President: [[Matthew Seligman]] | *President: [[Matthew Seligman]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 102: | ||
**Initiate Advisors: [[Laura Shirey]] (Rho)/[[Will Kay]] (Rho) | **Initiate Advisors: [[Laura Shirey]] (Rho)/[[Will Kay]] (Rho) | ||
*Committee Chairs | *Committee Chairs | ||
− | *Rush Chair (Fall): [[Josh Cole]] (Rho) | + | **Rush Chair (Fall): [[Josh Cole]] (Rho) |
− | *Rush Chair (Spring): [[Krista Kay|Krista Breskovich]] (Pi) | + | **Rush Chair (Spring): [[Krista Kay|Krista Breskovich]] (Pi) |
− | *Homecoming Chair: [[Kristin Lewis]] (Rho) | + | **Homecoming Chair: [[Kristin Lewis]] (Rho) |
− | *THON Chairs: [[Krista Pavlish]] (Rho)/[[Abbey Shubert]] (Rho) | + | **THON Chairs: [[Krista Pavlish]] (Rho)/[[Abbey Shubert]] (Rho) |
− | *Alumni Chair: [[Stef Klevze]] (Tau) | + | **Alumni Chair: [[Stef Klevze]] (Tau) |
− | *Service Chair: | + | **Service Chair: |
− | *Scholarship Chair: [[Jenn Bookwalter]] (Sigma) | + | **Scholarship Chair: [[Jenn Bookwalter]] (Sigma) |
− | *Social Chair: [[Corrie Clauss]] (Tau)/[[Josh Cole]] (Rho) | + | **Social Chair: [[Corrie Clauss]] (Tau)/[[Josh Cole]] (Rho) |
− | *Fundraising Chair: | + | **Fundraising Chair: |
− | *IM Chair: | + | **IM Chair: |
− | *PR Chair: | + | **PR Chair: |
==2002 - 2003== | ==2002 - 2003== | ||
*Executive Boards | *Executive Boards | ||
Line 123: | Line 124: | ||
**Initiate Advisors: [[Maggie Fox]] (Tau)/[[Tony Rizzuto]] (Tau) | **Initiate Advisors: [[Maggie Fox]] (Tau)/[[Tony Rizzuto]] (Tau) | ||
*Committee Chairs | *Committee Chairs | ||
− | *Rush Chair (Fall): [[Kelly Lormand]] (Upsilon) | + | **Rush Chair (Fall): [[Kelly Lormand]] (Upsilon) |
− | *Rush Chair (Spring): [[Joe Friedrich]] (Phi) | + | **Rush Chair (Spring): [[Joe Friedrich]] (Phi) |
− | *Homecoming Chair: [[Liz Brown]] (Tau) | + | **Homecoming Chair: [[Liz Brown]] (Tau) |
− | *THON Chairs: [[Katie Ashbrook]] (Tau)/[[Jessica McCord]] (Upsilon) | + | **THON Chairs: [[Katie Ashbrook]] (Tau)/[[Jessica McCord]] (Upsilon) |
− | *Alumni Chair: [[Stefanie Klevze]] (Tau)/[[Marissa Tornatore]] (Phi) | + | **Alumni Chair: [[Stefanie Klevze]] (Tau)/[[Marissa Tornatore]] (Phi) |
− | *Service Chair: [[Megan Wesnak]] (Tau)/[[Joe Friedrich]] (Phi) | + | **Service Chair: [[Megan Wesnak]] (Tau)/[[Joe Friedrich]] (Phi) |
− | *Scholarship Chair: [[Adam Travis]] (Upsilon) | + | **Scholarship Chair: [[Adam Travis]] (Upsilon) |
− | *Social Chair: [[Zoe Maltby]] (Upsilon)/[[Andy Koricich]] (Upsilon) (Fall Only)/[[Christie Graham]] (Spring Only) | + | **Social Chair: [[Zoe Maltby]] (Upsilon)/[[Andy Koricich]] (Upsilon) (Fall Only)/[[Christie Graham]] (Spring Only) |
− | *Fundraising Chair: [[Umang Sawhney]] (Phi) | + | **Fundraising Chair: [[Umang Sawhney]] (Phi) |
− | *IM Chair: [[Lee Norris]] (Phi) | + | **IM Chair: [[Lee Norris]] (Phi) |
− | *PR Chair: [[Kate Caddick]] (Phi) (Spring Only) | + | **PR Chair: [[Kate Caddick]] (Phi) (Spring Only) |
==2003 - 2004== | ==2003 - 2004== | ||
*Executive Board | *Executive Board | ||
Line 145: | Line 146: | ||
**Initiate Advisors: [[Katie Theony]] (Tau)/[[Joe Friedrich]] (Phi) | **Initiate Advisors: [[Katie Theony]] (Tau)/[[Joe Friedrich]] (Phi) | ||
*Committee Chairs | *Committee Chairs | ||
− | *Rush Chair (Fall): [[Jessica Conway]] (Phi) | + | **Rush Chair (Fall): [[Jessica Conway]] (Phi) |
− | *Rush Chair (Spring): [[Emily Meinen]] (Chi) | + | **Rush Chair (Spring): [[Emily Meinen]] (Chi) |
− | *Homecoming Chair: [[Lee Norris]] (Phi) | + | **Homecoming Chair: [[Lee Norris]] (Phi) |
− | *THON Chairs: [[Carrie Triplett]] (Phi)/[[Kelly McQuail]] (Tau) | + | **THON Chairs: [[Carrie Triplett]] (Phi)/[[Kelly McQuail]] (Tau) |
− | *Alumni Chair: [[Caitlin Ferrel]] (Chi)/[[Sara Clayton]] (Chi) | + | **Alumni Chair: [[Caitlin Ferrel]] (Chi)/[[Sara Clayton]] (Chi) |
− | *Service Chair: [[Trish Barger]] (Phi)/[[Stephanie Simpson]] (Chi) | + | **Service Chair: [[Trish Barger]] (Phi)/[[Stephanie Simpson]] (Chi) |
− | *Scholarship Chair: [[Nancy Law]] (Psi)/[[Jessica Cohen]] (Psi) | + | **Scholarship Chair: [[Nancy Law]] (Psi)/[[Jessica Cohen]] (Psi) |
− | *Social Chair: [[Teresa Ponikiewicz]] (Chi) (Fall Only)/[[Emily Meinen]] (Chi) (Spring Only)/[[Janis Atty]] (Psi) (Spring Only) | + | **Social Chair: [[Teresa Ponikiewicz]] (Chi) (Fall Only)/[[Emily Meinen]] (Chi) (Spring Only)/[[Janis Atty]] (Psi) (Spring Only) |
− | *Fundraising Chair: [[Trung Truong]] (Phi) | + | **Fundraising Chair: [[Trung Truong]] (Phi) |
− | *IM Chair: [[Tony Rizzuto]] (Tau)/[[Emily Dietz]] (Chi) | + | **IM Chair: [[Tony Rizzuto]] (Tau)/[[Emily Dietz]] (Chi) |
− | *PR Chair: [[Tara Burnham]] (Psi) (Fall Only)/[[Gabby]] (Omega) (Spring Only), [[Lexie]] (Omega) (Spring Only) | + | **PR Chair: [[Tara Burnham]] (Psi) (Fall Only)/[[Gabby]] (Omega) (Spring Only), [[Lexie]] (Omega) (Spring Only) |
==2004 - 2005== | ==2004 - 2005== | ||
*Executive Board | *Executive Board | ||
Line 167: | Line 168: | ||
**Initiate Advisors: [[Nancy Law]] (Psi)/[[Felipe Rola]] (Omega) | **Initiate Advisors: [[Nancy Law]] (Psi)/[[Felipe Rola]] (Omega) | ||
*Committee Chairs | *Committee Chairs | ||
− | *Rush Chair (Fall): [[Dale Korman]] (Omega) | + | **Rush Chair (Fall): [[Dale Korman]] (Omega) |
− | *Rush Chair (Spring): | + | **Rush Chair (Spring): |
− | *Homecoming Chair: [[George Soung]] (Omega) | + | **Homecoming Chair: [[George Soung]] (Omega) |
− | *THON Chairs: [[Janis Atty]] (Psi) | + | **THON Chairs: [[Janis Atty]] (Psi) |
− | *Alumni Chair: [[Tom Bender]] (Omega) | + | **Alumni Chair: [[Tom Bender]] (Omega) |
− | *Service Chair: [[Kelly Ball]] (Alpha Alpha)/[[Emily Dietz]] (Chi) | + | **Service Chair: [[Kelly Ball]] (Alpha Alpha)/[[Emily Dietz]] (Chi) |
− | *Scholarship Chair: [[Matt Valkovic]] (Omega)/[[Maggie Schermin]] (Omega) | + | **Scholarship Chair: [[Matt Valkovic]] (Omega)/[[Maggie Schermin]] (Omega) |
− | *Social Chair: [[Kim Chen]] (Psi)/[[Lyndsey Kistner]] (Omega) | + | **Social Chair: [[Kim Chen]] (Psi)/[[Lyndsey Kistner]] (Omega) |
− | *Fundraising Chair: | + | **Fundraising Chair: |
− | *IM Chair: [[Sean Xin]] (Omega) | + | **IM Chair: [[Sean Xin]] (Omega) |
− | *PR Chair: [[Gabby]] (Omega)/[[Michelle]] (Alpha Alpha) | + | **PR Chair: [[Gabby]] (Omega)/[[Michelle]] (Alpha Alpha) |
==2005 - 2006== | ==2005 - 2006== | ||
− | *President: | + | *President: [[Tim Mueller]] |
*Vice President: | *Vice President: | ||
*Secretary: | *Secretary: | ||
Line 188: | Line 189: | ||
*Initiate Advisors: | *Initiate Advisors: | ||
==2006 - 2007== | ==2006 - 2007== | ||
− | *President: | + | *President: [[Rachel Trosino]] |
*Vice President: | *Vice President: | ||
*Secretary: | *Secretary: | ||
Line 197: | Line 198: | ||
*Initiate Advisors: | *Initiate Advisors: | ||
==2007 - 2008== | ==2007 - 2008== | ||
− | *President: | + | *President: [[Jenna Marcolina]] |
*Vice President: | *Vice President: | ||
*Secretary: | *Secretary: | ||
Line 205: | Line 206: | ||
*Corresponding Secretary: | *Corresponding Secretary: | ||
*Initiate Advisors: | *Initiate Advisors: | ||
+ | ==2008 - 2009== | ||
+ | *President: [[Steve Girman]] | ||
+ | *Vice President: [[Kate Matheson]] | ||
+ | *Secretary: [[Leah Brandt]] | ||
+ | *Treasurer: [[Shannon Keane]] | ||
+ | *Parliamentarian: [[Nick Stumpo]] | ||
+ | *Historian: [[Erica Rounick]] | ||
+ | *Corresponding Secretary: [[Susan Q Buckley]] | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Zac Pawlikowski]] & [[Bridget Monaghan]] (Alpha Lambda) | ||
+ | ==2009 - 2010== | ||
+ | *President: [[Katie Tice]] | ||
+ | *Vice President: [[Kelly Togashi]] | ||
+ | *Secretary: [[Melania Elsner]] | ||
+ | *Treasurer: [[Zack Hellman]] | ||
+ | *Parliamentarian: [[Dave Vissering]] | ||
+ | *Historian: [[Stacy Locke]] | ||
+ | *Corresponding Secretary: [[Amanda Choyce]] | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Chuck Doyno]] & [[Lesley Brown]] (Alpha Mu), [[Nate Pettine]] & [[Elyse Burgher]] (Alpha Nu) | ||
+ | ==2010 - 2011== | ||
+ | *President: [[Lydia Convey]] | ||
+ | *Vice President: [[Paul Imbarlina]] | ||
+ | *Secretary: [[Brittany Caplin]] | ||
+ | *Treasurer: [[Melissa Carey]] | ||
+ | *Parliamentarian: [[Dave Vissering]] | ||
+ | *Historian: [[Shannon Azzaro]] | ||
+ | *Corresponding Secretary: [[]] | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Pat Hanifin]] & [[Cali Rusk]] (Alpha Xi) | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Andy Nadel]] & [[Brita Bergland]] (Alpha Omicron) | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==2011 - 2012== | ||
+ | *President: [[Kyle Rice]] | ||
+ | *Vice President: [[Brittany Caplin]] | ||
+ | *Secretary: [[Nisha Murray]] | ||
+ | *Treasurer: [[Abby Miller]] | ||
+ | *Parliamentarian: [[Ankit Jain]] | ||
+ | *Historian: [[Alex Ulkus]] | ||
+ | *Corresponding Secretary: [[]] | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Nicole Benner]] & [[Tim Wang]] (Alpha Pi) | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Ankit Jain]] & [[Erica Lisses]] (Alpha Rho) | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==2012 - 2013== | ||
+ | *President: [[Ankit Jain]] | ||
+ | *Vice President: [[RT Custer]] | ||
+ | *Secretary: [[Kristin Fazio]] | ||
+ | *Treasurer: [[C.J. Brandmeier]] | ||
+ | *Parliamentarian: [[Colleen Boyle]] | ||
+ | *Historian: [[Sarah Olah]] | ||
+ | *Regional Delegate: [[Tim Wang]] | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Kevin Laubscher]] & [[Emily Akerson]] (Alpha Sigma) | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Kristin Fazio]] & [[Chris Russel]] (Alpha Tau) | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==2013 - 2014== | ||
+ | *President: [[Kevin Laubscher]] | ||
+ | *Vice President: [[Nick Cupelli]] | ||
+ | *Secretary: [[Kaitlyn Imel]] | ||
+ | *Treasurer: [[Dan Fricker]] | ||
+ | *Parliamentarian: [[Cailin Hayes]] | ||
+ | *Historian: [[Colin Madison]] | ||
+ | *Regional Delegate: [[Gaby Houser]] | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Dan Pettine]] & [[Sarah Olah]] (Alpha Upsilon) | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Nick Cupelli]] & [[Ann Semel]] (Alpha Phi) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==2014 - 2015== | ||
+ | *President: [[Nick Cupelli]] | ||
+ | *Vice President: [[Gaby Houser]] | ||
+ | *Secretary: [[Anna Chen]] | ||
+ | *Treasurer: [[Kaitlyn Imel]] | ||
+ | *Parliamentarian: [[Laurel Petrulionis]] | ||
+ | *Historian: [[David Schatz]] | ||
+ | *Regional Delegate: [[Gaby Houser]] | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Kelsey Ohlbaum]] & [[Justin Gawthrop]] (Alpha Chi) | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Mikayla Borusciewicz]] & [[Colin Madison]] (Alpha Psi) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==2015 - 2016== | ||
+ | *President: [[Anna Chen]] | ||
+ | *Vice President: [[Rachel KinKade]] | ||
+ | *Secretary: [[Derek Reigel]] | ||
+ | *Treasurer: [[Terry Kim]] | ||
+ | *Parliamentarian: [[Kelsey Ohlbaum]] | ||
+ | *Historian: [[Mark Steiner]] | ||
+ | *Regional Delegate: [[Leah Robertson]] | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[James LaMarca]] & [[Aimei Lund]] (Alpha Omega) | ||
+ | |||
+ | This exec board stepped down as a group to usher in the new calendar year position system. | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==2016== | ||
+ | *President: [[Aimei Lund]] | ||
+ | *Vice President: [[Amanda Winkler]] | ||
+ | *Secretary: [[Patrick Duda]] | ||
+ | *Treasurer: [[Mark Kim]] | ||
+ | *Parliamentarian: [[Leah Robertson]] | ||
+ | *Historian: [[Drew Higgins]] | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisors: [[Rachel KinKade]] & [[Mark Steiner]] (Beta Alpha) | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] |
Latest revision as of 21:59, 21 February 2016
Contents
- 1 1991 - 1992
- 2 1992 - 1993
- 3 1993 - 1994
- 4 1994 - 1995
- 5 1995 - 1996
- 6 1996 - 1997
- 7 1997 - 1998
- 8 1998 - 1999
- 9 1999 - 2000
- 10 2000 - 2001
- 11 2001 - 2002
- 12 2002 - 2003
- 13 2003 - 2004
- 14 2004 - 2005
- 15 2005 - 2006
- 16 2006 - 2007
- 17 2007 - 2008
- 18 2008 - 2009
- 19 2009 - 2010
- 20 2010 - 2011
- 21 2011 - 2012
- 22 2012 - 2013
- 23 2013 - 2014
- 24 2014 - 2015
- 25 2015 - 2016
- 26 2016
1991 - 1992
- President: Angela Evans
- Vice President: Richard Griffiths
- Secretary: Gwyn Johnston
- Treasurer: Alicia Sweitzer
- Parliamentarian: Morgan Janier
- Historian: Valerie Holmes/Alison Carroll
- Initiate Chairperson: Marc Marino
1992 - 1993
- President:
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Parliamentarian:
- Historian:
- Corresponding Secretary:
- Initiate Advisors:
1993 - 1994
- President: Jim Woods/Valerie Holmes
- Vice President: Valerie Holmes/Ann Ryan
- Secretary: Dipa Makim
- Treasurer: Belinda Bell
- Parliamentarian:
- Historian: Molly Russell/Bob Wasilchak
- Corresponding Secretary:
- Initiate Advisors: Sue Dziadosz/Ben Hofscher
1994 - 1995
- President: Ann Ryan
- Vice President: Dave Lloyd
- Secretary: Anna Ruskin
- Treasurer: Michael Himes
- Parliamentarian: Joseph Amante
- Historian: Melissa Coe/Christy Kavulic
- Corresponding Secretary:
- Initiate Advisors: Stacy Wineland/Jason Troxell
1995 - 1996
- President: Jason Troxell
- Vice President: Christine Gruver
- Secretary: Anna Ruskin
- Treasurer: Michael Himes
- Parliamentarian: Eric Malacane
- Historian: Jessica Martinelli/Amy Jones
- Corresponding Secretary:
- Initiate Advisors: Nancy Peterson/James O’Neil
1996 - 1997
- President:
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Parliamentarian:
- Historian:
- Corresponding Secretary:
- Initiate Advisors:
1997 - 1998
- President: Sarah Elbling
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:Sarah Nonnemacher
- Parliamentarian:Jon Shanter
- Historian:
- Corresponding Secretary:
- Initiate Advisors:Matthew Seligman/
1998 - 1999
- President: Matthew Seligman
- Vice President: Jon Shanter
- Secretary: Michael Weaver
- Treasurer: Sarah Nonnemaker
- Parliamentarian: Jason Wagner
- Historian: Stephanie Duelley/Amanda Liberio
- Corresponding Secretary: Sara Damour
- Initiate Advisors: Debra Shockey/Allison Dietz
1999 - 2000
- President: Sarah Nonnemacher
- Vice President: Justin Bucks
- Secretary: Elizabeth Duffy
- Treasurer: Alyson Umland
- Parliamentarian: Erica Cousins
- Historian: Piya Dighe/Jenny Brostmeyer
- Corresponding Secretary: Paul Guerino
- Initiate Advisors: Kristi Grohal/Joe Melillo
2000 - 2001
- President: Jeff Mitzak (Omicron)
- Vice President: Andrea Hartshorn
- Secretary: Meaghan Karp (Pi)
- Treasurer: Chris Graybill
- Parliamentarian: Tool Jampathom
- Historian: Krista Breskovich (Pi )/Tricia Synder (Pi)
- Corresponding Secretary: Pat MacFarlane (Pi)
- Initiate Advisors: Jess Lister (Pi)/Chris Cowan (Pi)
2001 - 2002
- Executive Board
- President: Tricia Synder (Pi)
- Vice President: Wes Pederson (Pi)
- Secretary: Liz Ford (Pi)
- Treasurer: Jeff Brown (Omicron)
- Parliamentarian: Katie Yanuzzi (Sigma)
- Historian: Amy Behel (Rho)/Pam Greenstein (Sigma)
- Corresponding Secretary: Jayme Brittingham (Rho)
- Initiate Advisors: Laura Shirey (Rho)/Will Kay (Rho)
- Committee Chairs
- Rush Chair (Fall): Josh Cole (Rho)
- Rush Chair (Spring): Krista Breskovich (Pi)
- Homecoming Chair: Kristin Lewis (Rho)
- THON Chairs: Krista Pavlish (Rho)/Abbey Shubert (Rho)
- Alumni Chair: Stef Klevze (Tau)
- Service Chair:
- Scholarship Chair: Jenn Bookwalter (Sigma)
- Social Chair: Corrie Clauss (Tau)/Josh Cole (Rho)
- Fundraising Chair:
- IM Chair:
- PR Chair:
2002 - 2003
- Executive Boards
- President: Mike Kolbe (Tau)
- Vice President: Corrie Clauss (Tau)
- Secretary: Morgan Lucks (Sigma)
- Treasurer: Meredith Ferguson (Tau)
- Parliamentarian: Josh Cole (Rho)
- Historian: Kelly McQuail (Tau)
- Corresponding Secretary: Katie Theony (Tau)
- Initiate Advisors: Maggie Fox (Tau)/Tony Rizzuto (Tau)
- Committee Chairs
- Rush Chair (Fall): Kelly Lormand (Upsilon)
- Rush Chair (Spring): Joe Friedrich (Phi)
- Homecoming Chair: Liz Brown (Tau)
- THON Chairs: Katie Ashbrook (Tau)/Jessica McCord (Upsilon)
- Alumni Chair: Stefanie Klevze (Tau)/Marissa Tornatore (Phi)
- Service Chair: Megan Wesnak (Tau)/Joe Friedrich (Phi)
- Scholarship Chair: Adam Travis (Upsilon)
- Social Chair: Zoe Maltby (Upsilon)/Andy Koricich (Upsilon) (Fall Only)/Christie Graham (Spring Only)
- Fundraising Chair: Umang Sawhney (Phi)
- IM Chair: Lee Norris (Phi)
- PR Chair: Kate Caddick (Phi) (Spring Only)
2003 - 2004
- Executive Board
- President: Jayme Brittingham (Rho)
- Vice President: Megan Wesnak (Tau)
- Secretary: Christie Graham (Phi)
- Treasurer: Tim Mueller (Chi)
- Parliamentarian: Thor Balunis (Phi)
- Historian: Graham Ford (Chi)
- Corresponding Secretary: Marissa Tornatore (Phi)
- Initiate Advisors: Katie Theony (Tau)/Joe Friedrich (Phi)
- Committee Chairs
- Rush Chair (Fall): Jessica Conway (Phi)
- Rush Chair (Spring): Emily Meinen (Chi)
- Homecoming Chair: Lee Norris (Phi)
- THON Chairs: Carrie Triplett (Phi)/Kelly McQuail (Tau)
- Alumni Chair: Caitlin Ferrel (Chi)/Sara Clayton (Chi)
- Service Chair: Trish Barger (Phi)/Stephanie Simpson (Chi)
- Scholarship Chair: Nancy Law (Psi)/Jessica Cohen (Psi)
- Social Chair: Teresa Ponikiewicz (Chi) (Fall Only)/Emily Meinen (Chi) (Spring Only)/Janis Atty (Psi) (Spring Only)
- Fundraising Chair: Trung Truong (Phi)
- IM Chair: Tony Rizzuto (Tau)/Emily Dietz (Chi)
- PR Chair: Tara Burnham (Psi) (Fall Only)/Gabby (Omega) (Spring Only), Lexie (Omega) (Spring Only)
2004 - 2005
- Executive Board
- President: Thor Balunis (Phi)
- Vice President: Lee Norris (Phi)
- Secretary: Aimee Kumer (Omega)
- Treasurer: Trung Truong (Phi)
- Parliamentarian: Joe Friedrich (Phi)
- Historian: Marissa Tornatore (Phi)
- Corresponding Secretary: Rachel Steinle (Psi)
- Initiate Advisors: Nancy Law (Psi)/Felipe Rola (Omega)
- Committee Chairs
- Rush Chair (Fall): Dale Korman (Omega)
- Rush Chair (Spring):
- Homecoming Chair: George Soung (Omega)
- THON Chairs: Janis Atty (Psi)
- Alumni Chair: Tom Bender (Omega)
- Service Chair: Kelly Ball (Alpha Alpha)/Emily Dietz (Chi)
- Scholarship Chair: Matt Valkovic (Omega)/Maggie Schermin (Omega)
- Social Chair: Kim Chen (Psi)/Lyndsey Kistner (Omega)
- Fundraising Chair:
- IM Chair: Sean Xin (Omega)
- PR Chair: Gabby (Omega)/Michelle (Alpha Alpha)
2005 - 2006
- President: Tim Mueller
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Parliamentarian:
- Historian:
- Corresponding Secretary:
- Initiate Advisors:
2006 - 2007
- President: Rachel Trosino
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Parliamentarian:
- Historian:
- Corresponding Secretary:
- Initiate Advisors:
2007 - 2008
- President: Jenna Marcolina
- Vice President:
- Secretary:
- Treasurer:
- Parliamentarian:
- Historian:
- Corresponding Secretary:
- Initiate Advisors:
2008 - 2009
- President: Steve Girman
- Vice President: Kate Matheson
- Secretary: Leah Brandt
- Treasurer: Shannon Keane
- Parliamentarian: Nick Stumpo
- Historian: Erica Rounick
- Corresponding Secretary: Susan Q Buckley
- Initiate Advisors: Zac Pawlikowski & Bridget Monaghan (Alpha Lambda)
2009 - 2010
- President: Katie Tice
- Vice President: Kelly Togashi
- Secretary: Melania Elsner
- Treasurer: Zack Hellman
- Parliamentarian: Dave Vissering
- Historian: Stacy Locke
- Corresponding Secretary: Amanda Choyce
- Initiate Advisors: Chuck Doyno & Lesley Brown (Alpha Mu), Nate Pettine & Elyse Burgher (Alpha Nu)
2010 - 2011
- President: Lydia Convey
- Vice President: Paul Imbarlina
- Secretary: Brittany Caplin
- Treasurer: Melissa Carey
- Parliamentarian: Dave Vissering
- Historian: Shannon Azzaro
- Corresponding Secretary: [[]]
- Initiate Advisors: Pat Hanifin & Cali Rusk (Alpha Xi)
- Initiate Advisors: Andy Nadel & Brita Bergland (Alpha Omicron)
2011 - 2012
- President: Kyle Rice
- Vice President: Brittany Caplin
- Secretary: Nisha Murray
- Treasurer: Abby Miller
- Parliamentarian: Ankit Jain
- Historian: Alex Ulkus
- Corresponding Secretary: [[]]
- Initiate Advisors: Nicole Benner & Tim Wang (Alpha Pi)
- Initiate Advisors: Ankit Jain & Erica Lisses (Alpha Rho)
2012 - 2013
- President: Ankit Jain
- Vice President: RT Custer
- Secretary: Kristin Fazio
- Treasurer: C.J. Brandmeier
- Parliamentarian: Colleen Boyle
- Historian: Sarah Olah
- Regional Delegate: Tim Wang
- Initiate Advisors: Kevin Laubscher & Emily Akerson (Alpha Sigma)
- Initiate Advisors: Kristin Fazio & Chris Russel (Alpha Tau)
2013 - 2014
- President: Kevin Laubscher
- Vice President: Nick Cupelli
- Secretary: Kaitlyn Imel
- Treasurer: Dan Fricker
- Parliamentarian: Cailin Hayes
- Historian: Colin Madison
- Regional Delegate: Gaby Houser
- Initiate Advisors: Dan Pettine & Sarah Olah (Alpha Upsilon)
- Initiate Advisors: Nick Cupelli & Ann Semel (Alpha Phi)
2014 - 2015
- President: Nick Cupelli
- Vice President: Gaby Houser
- Secretary: Anna Chen
- Treasurer: Kaitlyn Imel
- Parliamentarian: Laurel Petrulionis
- Historian: David Schatz
- Regional Delegate: Gaby Houser
- Initiate Advisors: Kelsey Ohlbaum & Justin Gawthrop (Alpha Chi)
- Initiate Advisors: Mikayla Borusciewicz & Colin Madison (Alpha Psi)
2015 - 2016
- President: Anna Chen
- Vice President: Rachel KinKade
- Secretary: Derek Reigel
- Treasurer: Terry Kim
- Parliamentarian: Kelsey Ohlbaum
- Historian: Mark Steiner
- Regional Delegate: Leah Robertson
- Initiate Advisors: James LaMarca & Aimei Lund (Alpha Omega)
This exec board stepped down as a group to usher in the new calendar year position system.
2016
- President: Aimei Lund
- Vice President: Amanda Winkler
- Secretary: Patrick Duda
- Treasurer: Mark Kim
- Parliamentarian: Leah Robertson
- Historian: Drew Higgins
- Initiate Advisors: Rachel KinKade & Mark Steiner (Beta Alpha)