Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Pi Chapter Initiate Classes"
(→Pi Class) |
|||
(164 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | The following is a '''list of [[Alpha Pi Chapter]] Initiate Classes'''. | + | The following is a '''list of [[Alpha Pi Chapter]] Initiate Classes''' including class information, roll numbers and family line affiliation. |
+ | |||
+ | The following syntax is used: | ||
+ | * ''Transfer'' | ||
+ | * <s>''Disaffiliated''</s> | ||
+ | * <s>Expelled</s> | ||
+ | |||
== Charter Class == | == Charter Class == | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 1991 (10/6/1991)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 1991 (10/6/1991)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Lisa Allen]] | + | * [[Lisa Allen]] - 36 |
− | * [[Jodie Angel]] | + | * [[Jodie Angel]] - 82 Α |
− | * [[Melanie Antonio]] | + | * [[Melanie Antonio]] - 123 Β |
− | * [[Lisa Baccaglini]] | + | * [[Lisa Baccaglini]] - 62 |
− | * [[Kenneth Baker]] | + | * [[Kenneth Baker]] - 1 |
− | * [[Patricia Baum]] | + | * [[Patricia Baum]] - 74 |
− | * [[Belinda Bell]] | + | * [[Belinda Bell]] - 98 Γ |
− | * [[Rebecca Benedum]] | + | * [[Rebecca Benedum]] - 102 Δ |
− | * [[Nichole Bergsten]] | + | * [[Nichole Bergsten]] - 114 Ε |
− | * [[Kathleen Biskup]] | + | * [[Kathleen Biskup]] - 99 |
− | * [[Marc Bober]] | + | * [[Marc Bober]] - 75 |
− | + | * [[Beth Butala]] - 84 Ζ | |
− | * [[Beth Butala]] | + | * [[Jennifer Capizzi]] - 59 |
− | * [[Jennifer Capizzi]] | + | * [[Alison Carroll]] - 10 |
− | * [[Alison Carroll]] | + | * [[Christina Cavoto]] - 121 |
− | * [[Christina Cavoto]] | + | * [[Curtis Chapman]] - 19 |
− | * [[Curtis Chapman]] | + | * [[Melissa Clark]] - 70 |
− | * [[Melissa Clark]] | + | * [[Donna Coggins]] - 53 |
− | * [[Donna Coggins]] | + | * [[Marc Comerchero]] - 38 Θ |
− | + | * [[Susan Cowan]] - 79 | |
− | * [[Marc Comerchero]] | + | * [[Noelle Creamer]] - 92 |
− | * [[Susan Cowan]] | + | * [[Thomas Critchley]] - 81 Ι |
− | * [[Noelle Creamer]] | + | * [[Rebecca Cunnius]] - 18 |
− | + | * [[Alice Davis]] - 9 | |
− | * [[Thomas Critchley]] | + | * [[Shelby Davis]] - 83 |
− | * [[Rebecca Cunnius]] | + | * [[Kimberly Dellarocco]] - 93 |
− | * [[Alice Davis]] | + | * [[Marcy Demsky]] - 90 |
− | * [[Shelby Davis]] | + | * [[Stephanie Deom]] - 34 |
− | * [[Kimberly Dellarocco]] | + | * [[Kristen Donahue]] - 60 |
− | * [[Marcy Demsky]] | + | * [[Timothy Donaldson]] - 14 |
− | * [[Stephanie Deom]] | + | * [[Erin Eck]] - 15 |
− | * [[Kristen Donahue]] | + | * [[Virginia Ferlazzo]] - 22 |
− | * [[Timothy Donaldson]] | + | * [[James Fleming]] - 85 |
− | * [[Erin Eck]] | + | * [[Tamitha Flynn]] - 2 |
− | + | * [[Adrienne Galley]] - 33 | |
− | * [[Virginia Ferlazzo]] | + | * [[Mary Gedmark]] - 101 |
− | * [[James Fleming]] | + | * [[Melissa Glickstein]] - 109 |
− | * [[Tamitha Flynn]] | + | * [[Renee Gongaware]] - 94 |
− | + | * [[Stacy Gray]] - 32 | |
− | * [[Adrienne Galley]] | + | * [[Dina Graybrook]] - 42 |
− | * [[Mary Gedmark]] | + | * [[Richard Griffiths]] - 120 |
− | + | * [[Shannon Hall]] - 43 | |
− | * [[Melissa Glickstein]] | + | * [[Melissa Hamilton]] - 73 |
− | * [[Renee Gongaware | + | * [[Amy Happ]] - 24 |
− | * [[Stacy Gray]] | + | * [[Amy Hartle]] - 46 |
− | * [[Dina Graybrook]] | + | * [[Kristin Henderson]] - 97 Μ |
− | * [[Richard Griffiths]] | + | * [[Amy Hengst]] - 71 |
− | * [[Shannon Hall]] | + | * [[Matthew Henofer]] - 111 |
− | * [[Melissa Hamilton]] | + | * [[Valerie Holmes]] - 17 Ν |
− | * [[Amy Happ]] | + | * [[Phillip Hoy]] - 23 |
− | * [[Amy Hartle]] | + | * [[Gwyn Johnston]] - 25 Ξ (The Royal Jesters) |
− | * [[Kristin Henderson]] | + | * [[James Joiner]] - 29 |
− | * [[Amy Hengst]] | + | * [[Eric Jordan]] - 47 |
− | * [[Matthew Henofer]] | + | * [[Jennifer Kane]] - 86 Ο |
− | * [[Valerie Holmes]] | + | * [[Dawn Kennedy]] - 72 Π |
− | * [[Phillip Hoy]] | + | * [[Bruce Kim]] - 77 |
− | * [[Gwyn Johnston]] | + | * [[Todd Klinger]] - 40 |
− | * [[James Joiner]] | + | * [[Robey Koehler]] - 106 |
− | * [[Eric Jordan]] | + | * [[Lynn Kuniewicz]] - 56 |
− | * [[Jennifer Kane]] | + | * [[Kathleen Kuznicki]] - 26 |
− | * [[Dawn Kennedy]] | + | * [[Donita Lamorte]] - 31 |
− | * [[Todd Klinger]] | + | * [[Christine Lippold]] - 48 |
− | * [[Robey Koehler]] | + | * [[Kelly Livengood]] - 35 |
− | * [[Lynn Kuniewicz]] | + | * [[Kimberly Lese]] - 107 |
− | * [[Kathleen Kuznicki]] | + | * [[Christine Luma]] - 66 |
− | * [[Donita Lamorte]] | + | * [[Thomas Maher]] - 116 |
− | * [[Christine Lippold]] | + | * [[Heather Marcus]] - 108 Ρ |
− | * [[Kelly Livengood]] | + | * [[Mark Marino]] - 3 |
− | * [[Kimberly Lese]] | + | * [[Catherine Marquardt]] - 67 |
− | * [[Christine Luma]] | + | * [[Elizabeth Marsh]] - 30 |
− | * [[Thomas Maher]] | + | * [[Jonathan Marsicano]] - 20 |
− | * [[Heather Marcus]] | + | * [[Joseph Maurio]] - 89 |
− | * [[Catherine Marquardt]] | + | * [[Beth McConnell]] - 12 |
− | * [[Elizabeth Marsh]] | + | * <s>''Andria McFetridge - 48 Σ''</s> |
− | * [[Jonathan Marsicano]] | + | * [[Stacey McIntire]] - 119 |
− | * [[Joseph Maurio]] | + | * [[Barry Miller]] - 112 |
− | * [[Beth McConnell]] | + | * [[Beth Miller]] - 115 |
− | * [[Stacey McIntire]] | + | * [[Elizabeth Miller]] - 80 Υ |
− | + | * [[Pamela Mitchell]] - 113 | |
− | + | * [[Heather Morrison]] - 104 | |
− | * [[Barry Miller]] | + | * [[Jennifer Moyer]] - 69 |
− | * [[Beth Miller]] | + | * [[Ann Murphy]] - 27 |
− | * [[Elizabeth Miller]] | + | * [[Denise Murphy]] - 100 |
− | * [[Pamela Mitchell]] | + | * [[Troy Nornhold]] - 41 Φ |
− | * [[Heather Morrison]] | + | * [[Laura O'Shea]] - 8 |
− | * [[Jennifer Moyer]] | + | * [[Kellie Persing]] - 96 |
− | * [[Ann Murphy]] | + | * [[Nina Peterson]] - 57 |
− | * [[Denise Murphy]] | + | * [[Eric Schmiedel]] - 13 |
− | * [[Troy Nornhold]] | + | * [[Gregory Scopino]] - 5 |
− | * [[Laura O'Shea]] | + | * [[Allison Sekol]] - 21 |
− | * [[Kellie Persing]] | + | * [[Kathryn Smith]] - 4 Ω |
− | * [[Nina Peterson]] | + | * [[Janette Smith]] - 6 |
− | + | * [[Beth Stecher]] - 64 | |
− | * [[Eric Schmiedel]] | + | * [[Stacy Steigerwald]] - 39 |
− | * [[Gregory Scopino]] | + | * [[Sharon Stevenson]] - 105 |
− | * [[Allison Sekol]] | + | * [[Eric Stoudnour]] - 65 |
− | * [[Kathryn Smith]] | + | * [[Alicia Sweitzer]] - 122 |
− | * [[Janette Smith]] | + | * [[Andrea Redwitz]] - 103 Χ |
− | * [[Beth Stecher]] | + | * [[Kimberly Rettger]] - 78 |
− | * [[Stacy Steigerwald]] | + | * [[Kristin Richdale]] - 28 |
− | * [[Sharon Stevenson]] | + | * [[Stuart Richman]] - 76 |
− | * [[Eric Stoudnour]] | + | * [[Keith Riefenstahl]] - 125 |
− | * [[Alicia Sweitzer]] | + | * [[Maureen Roche]] - 110 |
− | * [[Andrea Redwitz]] | + | * [[Molly Russell]] - 88 Ψ |
− | * [[Kimberly Rettger]] | + | * [[Linda Tanner]] - 45 |
− | * [[Kristin Richdale]] | + | * [[Megan Tracy]] - 63 |
− | * [[Stuart Richman]] | + | * [[Lori Vant Zelfden]] - 51 |
− | * [[Keith Riefenstahl]] | + | * [[Andrea Verosko]] - 95 |
− | * [[Maureen Roche]] | + | * [[Nicole Voelker]] - 44 |
− | * [[Molly Russell]] | + | * [[Heather Wagner]] - 7 |
− | * [[Linda Tanner]] | + | * [[Antoinette Wassel]] - 11 |
− | * [[Megan Tracy]] | + | * [[Dana Webster]] - 61 |
− | + | * [[Lisa Wesche]] - 55 ΑΑ | |
− | * [[Lori Vant Zelfden]] | + | * <s>''Kathryn Whipple - 52 ΑΒ''</s> |
− | * [[Andrea Verosko]] | + | * [[Faith Why]] - 91 |
− | * [[Nicole Voelker]] | + | * [[Diane Williams]] - 50 |
− | * [[Heather Wagner]] | + | * [[Jeffrey Wiseman]] - 68 |
− | * [[Antoinette Wassel]] | + | * [[Curt Wolfgang]] - 16 |
− | * [[Dana Webster]] | + | * [[James Woods]] - 118 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Lisa Wesche]] | + | * [[Lisa Wylie]] - 54 ΑΔ |
− | * [[Faith Why]] | + | * [[Andrew Yourich]] - 87 |
− | + | * [[Lisa Zazvrskey]] - 58 | |
− | * [[Diane Williams]] | + | * [[Thomas Zarillo]] - 117 |
− | * [[Jeffrey Wiseman]] | + | * [[Dana Zeman]] - 37 |
− | * [[Curt Wolfgang]] | + | </div> |
− | * [[James Woods]] | + | |
− | * [[Lisa Wylie]] | + | ''Induction Date: Fall 1991 (10/13/1991)'' |
− | * [[Andrew Yourich]] | + | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> |
− | * [[Lisa Zazvrskey]] | + | * [[Donna Cressman]] - 124 |
− | * [[Thomas Zarillo]] | + | * [[Nikki Giannaccini]] - 126 Λ |
− | * [[Dana Zeman]] | + | </div> |
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 1991 (10/18/1991)'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * [[Jason Meute]] - 131 | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 1991 (10/20/1991)'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * [[Douglas Brandenburg]] - 128 | ||
+ | * [[Debra Colucci]] - 130 Η | ||
+ | * [[Andrea Schaffer]] - 127 | ||
+ | * [[Jennifer Tryon]] - 129 | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 1991 (11/10/1991)'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * [[Angela Evans]] - 132 Κ | ||
+ | * [[Jill Furello]] - 133 | ||
+ | * [[Faith Milazzo]] - 135 Τ | ||
+ | * [[Corey Will]] - 134 | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 140: | Line 166: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 1992 (4/26/1992)'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 1992 (4/26/1992)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Nicole Fedio]] | + | * [[Nicole Fedio]] - 138 Τ |
− | * [[Marci Herman]] | + | * <s>Janet Gaynor - 144 Ζ</s> |
− | * [[Christy Kavulic]] | + | * <s>''Susan Gerberg - 139 Β''</s> |
− | * [[Dipa Makim]] | + | * [[Marci Herman]] - 145 Ν |
− | * [[Kimberly Marchionda]] | + | * <s>Shannon Kaigan - 143 ΑΑ</s> |
− | * [[Ann Ryan]] | + | * [[Christy Kavulic]] - 140 ΑΒ |
− | * [[Evan Spector]] | + | * [[Dipa Makim]] - 136 Ω |
+ | * [[Kimberly Marchionda]] - 142 Η | ||
+ | * <s>Aileen Martinez - 141 Κ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Ann Ryan]] - 137 Ε | ||
+ | * [[Evan Spector]] - 146 Ι | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 152: | Line 182: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 1992 (12/12/1992)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 1992 (12/12/1992)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Wendy Chastulik]] | + | * [[Wendy Chastulik]] - 151 Η |
− | * [[Susan Dziadosz]] | + | * <s>Tamara Cope - 161 ΑΔ</s> |
− | * [[Kimberlee Hamilton]] | + | * [[Susan Dziadosz]] - 158 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Michael Himes]] | + | * [[Kimberlee Hamilton]] - 160 Υ |
− | * [[Benjamin Hofscher]] | + | * [[Michael Himes]] - 148 Ω |
− | * [[David Morris]] | + | * [[Benjamin Hofscher]] - 149 Ν |
− | * [[Youhan Mubaraki]] | + | * [[David Morris]] - 147 Χ |
− | * [[Terrence O'Connor]] | + | * [[Youhan Mubaraki]] - 156 Σ |
− | * [[Melanie O'Donnell]] | + | * [[Terrence O'Connor]] - 152 Μ |
− | * [[Richard Pulley]] | + | * [[Melanie O'Donnell]] - 159 Π |
− | * [[Heather Salko]] | + | * <s>''Charles Phillips - 155 Ν''</s> |
− | * [[Amanda Shaw]] | + | * [[Richard Pulley]] - 150 Ψ |
− | * [[Robert Wasilchak]] | + | * [[Heather Salko]] - 153 Α |
+ | * [[Amanda Shaw]] - 154 Ε | ||
+ | * [[Robert Wasilchak]] - 157 Λ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 170: | Line 202: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 1993 (4/18/1993)'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 1993 (4/18/1993)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Reid Bierly]] | + | * [[Reid Bierly]] - 173 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Melanie Buffington]] | + | * [[Melanie Buffington]] - 165 ΑΒ |
− | * [[Chad Bumsted]] | + | * [[Chad Bumsted]] - 174 Ξ (The Royal Jesters) |
− | * [[Pamela Goans]] | + | * [[Pamela Goans]] - 162 Φ |
− | * [[Elizabeth Hennon]] | + | * [[Elizabeth Hennon]] - 169 Ο |
− | * [[Paige Holland]] | + | * [[Paige Holland]] - 164 Ν |
− | * [[Patricia Hughes]] | + | * [[Patricia Hughes]] - 170 Ν |
− | * [[Sheri Jenkinson]] | + | * [[Sheri Jenkinson]] - 171 Ρ |
− | * [[Lilia Kerman]] | + | * [[Lilia Kerman]] - 163 Θ |
− | * [[Brian Marshall]] | + | * [[Brian Marshall]] - 168 Ω |
− | * [[Lisa Moskalski]] | + | * [[Lisa Moskalski]] - 175 Ε |
− | * [[Nancy Peterson]] | + | * [[Nancy Peterson]] - 167 Ψ |
− | * [[Cecelia Youngblood]] | + | * <s>''Jason Troxell - 172 Ψ''</s> |
+ | * [[Cecelia Youngblood]] - 166 Ν | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 188: | Line 221: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 1993 (12/5/1993)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 1993 (12/5/1993)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Jennifer Albany]] | + | * [[Jennifer Albany]] -191 Ν |
− | * [[Joseph Amante]] | + | * [[Joseph Amante]] - 189 Η |
− | * [[Susan Bilek]] | + | * [[Susan Bilek]] - 178 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Melissa Coe]] | + | * [[Melissa Coe]] - 187 Ε |
− | * [[Michelle Hall]] | + | * <s>Melanie Cox - 179 ΑΑ</s> |
− | * [[Carina Howell]] | + | * [[Michelle Hall]] - 185 Θ |
− | * [[David Lloyd]] | + | * [[Carina Howell]] - 181 Ν |
− | * [[Kristen Mahoney]] | + | * <s>''Roy Issac - 177 Γ''</s> |
− | * [[James O'Neil]] | + | * <s>Joy Larson - 183 Ο</s> |
− | * [[Catherine Paduani]] | + | * [[David Lloyd]] - 188 Ξ (The Royal Jesters) |
− | * [[Renee Redner]] | + | * [[Kristen Mahoney]] - 184 Ε |
− | * [[Anna Ruskin]] | + | * [[James O'Neil]] - 186 Δ |
− | * [[Stacy Wineland]] | + | * [[Catherine Paduani]] - 190 Τ |
− | * [[Kimberly Yancoskie]] | + | * [[Renee Redner]] - 192 Ψ |
+ | * [[Anna Ruskin]] - 180 Ψ | ||
+ | * [[Stacy Wineland]] - 182 Ω | ||
+ | * [[Kimberly Yancoskie]] - 176 ΑΓ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 207: | Line 243: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 1994 (4/17/1994)'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 1994 (4/17/1994)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Jason Bitner]] | + | * [[Jason Bitner]] - 197 Θ |
− | * [[Linn Chaloemtiarana]] | + | * [[Heather Bullard]] - 196 Φ |
− | * [[Stephen Fonash]] | + | * [[Linn Chaloemtiarana]] - 198 Ε |
− | * [[Cathy Kobayashi]] | + | * [[Stephen Fonash]] - 201 Τ |
− | * [[Aimee Geanette]] | + | * [[Cathy Kobayashi]] - 202 Ν |
− | * [[Eric Malacane]] | + | * [[Aimee Geanette]] - 194 Ψ |
− | * [[Jessica Martinelli]] | + | * [[Eric Malacane]] - 193 Δ |
− | * [[Edward Maurer]] | + | * [[Jessica Martinelli]] - 200 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Karin Romano]] | + | * [[Edward Maurer]] - 199 Ψ |
− | + | * [[Karin Romano]] - 195 Γ | |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 222: | Line 258: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 1994 (11/20/1994)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 1994 (11/20/1994)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Cathryn Benningfield]] | + | * [[Cathryn Benningfield]] - 211 Ν |
− | * [[Jane Fueyo]] | + | * [[Jane Fueyo]] - 207 Ν |
− | * [[Rebecca Frohlich]] | + | * [[Rebecca Frohlich]] - 212 ΑΓ |
− | * [[John Gabala]] | + | * [[John Gabala]] - 206 Ψ |
− | * [[Christine Gruver]] | + | * [[Christine Gruver]] - 205 Ω |
− | * [[Jennifer Helms]] | + | * [[Jennifer Helms]] - 203 |
− | * [[Amy Jones]] | + | * [[Amy Jones]] - 208 Γ |
− | * [[Jennifer Jones]] | + | * [[Jennifer Jones]] - 210 Ν |
− | * [[Rodney Staggers]] | + | * [[Rodney Staggers]] - 204 Ν |
− | * [[Jennifer Steed]] | + | * [[Jennifer Steed]] - 209 Ξ (The Royal Jesters) |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 237: | Line 273: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 1995 (4/9/1995)'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 1995 (4/9/1995)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Kimberly Boyd]] | + | * [[Kimberly Boyd]] - 226 Δ |
− | * [[Christopher Brooks]] | + | * [[Christopher Brooks]] - 228 Ψ |
− | * [[Brian Canada]] | + | * [[Brian Canada]] - 229 Ε |
− | * [[Chris Castro]] | + | * [[Chris Castro]] - 232 Δ |
− | * [[Nora Catlin]] | + | * [[Nora Catlin]] - 221 Ο |
− | * [[Alisa Foy]] | + | * [[Alisa Foy]] - 225 Γ |
− | * [[Kenneth Hesser]] | + | * [[Kenneth Hesser]] - 227 Θ |
− | * [[Janet Graham]] | + | * [[Janet Graham]] - 213 Γ |
− | * [[Kellie McCarthy]] | + | * [[Kellie McCarthy]] - 224 Ψ |
− | * [[Jason O'Neil]] | + | * <s>Amanda Morel - 217 Τ</s> |
− | * [[Ameca Shang]] | + | * [[Jason O'Neil]] - 222 Ψ |
− | * [[Jennifer Roberts]] | + | * [[Ameca Shang]] - 216 Ε |
− | * [[Paula Shaki]] | + | * [[Jennifer Roberts]] - 220 Φ |
− | * [[Charissa Steinbacher]] | + | * [[Paula Shaki]] - 215 Ν |
− | * [[Lisa Stevenson]] | + | * [[Charissa Steinbacher]] - 214 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Joshua Thomas]] | + | * [[Lisa Stevenson]] - 218 Ν |
− | * [[Jennifer Trifiatis]] | + | * [[Joshua Thomas]] - 231 |
− | * [[Shawn Vorndran]] | + | * [[Jennifer Trifiatis]] - 219 Ψ |
+ | * [[Shawn Vorndran]] - 223 Ν | ||
+ | * <s>''Jeff Yablonovitz - 230 Τ''</s> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 260: | Line 298: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 1995 (11/19/1995)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 1995 (11/19/1995)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Melanie Agler]] | + | * [[Melanie Agler]] - 240 Ψ |
− | * [[Leanna Bower]] | + | * [[Leanna Bower]] - 242 Φ |
− | * [[Jennifer Browne]] | + | * [[Jennifer Browne]] - 243 Ν |
− | * [[Sandra Burroughs]] | + | * [[Sandra Burroughs]] - 244 Τ |
− | * [[Glenn Cannon]] | + | * [[Glenn Cannon]] - 241 Ω |
− | * [[Kimberly Ertel]] | + | * [[Kimberly Ertel]] - 238 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Raquel Fruchter]] | + | * [[Raquel Fruchter]] - 248 Φ |
− | * | + | * <s>Melissa Harris - 239 Γ</s> |
− | * | + | * <s>Shawna Headings - 235 Ψ</s> |
− | * [[Joseph Hoover]] | + | * ''Charles Hitscherich - 234 Ο'' |
− | * [[David Hurwitz]] | + | * [[Joseph Hoover]] - 249 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Jeremy Noll]] | + | * [[David Hurwitz]] - 246 Γ |
− | * [[Amy Oriss]] | + | * <s>''Christopher Kovalsky - 233 Ω''</s> |
− | * [[Greg Woods]] | + | * [[Jeremy Noll]] - 247 Ο |
+ | * [[Amy Oriss]] - 237 Ψ | ||
+ | * <s>Andrea Whittaker - 236 Ψ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Greg Woods]] - 245 Δ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 279: | Line 320: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 1996 (4/16/1996)'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 1996 (4/16/1996)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Saffet Bayram]] | + | * <s>''Carey Baurer - 251 Ψ''</s> |
− | * [[Jennifer Bolas]] | + | * [[Saffet Bayram]] - 265 Ω |
− | * [[Kelly Buckingham]] | + | * [[Jennifer Bolas]] - 269 Τ |
− | * [[Jennifer Cho]] | + | * [[Kelly Buckingham]] - 250 Ψ |
− | * [[Kate Dortenzo]] | + | * [[Jennifer Cho]] - 253 Ξ (The Royal Jesters) |
− | * [[Sarah Elbling]] | + | * [[Kate Dortenzo]] - 259 Δ |
− | * [[Nicholas Fotis]] | + | * [[Sarah Elbling]] - 261 Ν |
− | * [[John Gambill]] | + | * [[Nicholas Fotis]] - 268 Θ |
− | * [[Marci Gleason]] | + | * <s>Penelope Fox - 254 Ν</s> |
− | * [[Christy Hendler]] | + | * <s>''Amanda Frederick - 262 Ψ''</s> |
− | * [[Marc Hoecker]] | + | * [[John Gambill]] - 267 Ψ |
− | * [[Loredana Licchi]] | + | * <s>Frank Getz - 266 Ψ</s> |
− | * [[Kendra Mountz]] | + | * [[Marci Gleason]] - 255 Γ |
− | * [[Beth Quinio]] | + | * [[Christy Hendler]] - 257 Φ |
− | * [[Melissa Pasquinelli]] | + | * [[Marc Hoecker]] - 270 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Christina Termaath]] | + | * [[Loredana Licchi]] - 260 Γ |
− | * [[Christine Stuart]] | + | * [[Kendra Mountz]] - 252 Ν |
+ | * [[Beth Quinio]] - 263 Τ | ||
+ | * [[Melissa Pasquinelli]] - 264 Ψ | ||
+ | * [[Christina Termaath]] - 258 Ψ | ||
+ | * [[Christine Stuart]] - 256 Τ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 301: | Line 346: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 1996 (12/2/1996)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 1996 (12/2/1996)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Michelle Adams]] | + | * [[Michelle Adams]] - 280 Ν |
− | * [[Lori Bruenderman]] | + | * [[Lori Bruenderman]] - 281 Ο |
− | * [[Lena Blynn]] | + | * [[Lena Blynn]] - 279 Θ |
− | * [[Brian Hahnlen]] | + | * <s>Christy Emmons - 278 Ψ</s> |
− | * [[Stephen Heffelfinger]] | + | * [[Brian Hahnlen]] - 288 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Tina Hyatt]] | + | * [[Stephen Heffelfinger]] - 285 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Amanda Lorenz]] | + | * <s>Cate Hescox - 271 Ν</s> |
− | * [[Kimberly Mansfield]] | + | * <s>''Eunice Huang - 273 Ψ''</s> |
− | * [[Robert McLaren]] | + | * [[Tina Hyatt]] - 276 Δ |
− | * [[Robert Petch]] | + | * [[Amanda Lorenz]] - 277 Τ |
− | * [[Christina Scoleri]] | + | * [[Kimberly Mansfield]] - 275 Ν |
− | * [[Matthew Seligman]] | + | * [[Robert McLaren]] - 286 Φ |
− | * [[Jon Shanter]] | + | * [[Robert Petch]] - 287 Ο |
− | * [[Lindsey Stevens]] | + | * [[Christina Scoleri]] - 272 Ν |
− | * [[Katie Wilson]] | + | * [[Matthew Seligman]] - 283 Ψ |
+ | * [[Jon Shanter]] - 282 Ψ | ||
+ | * [[Lindsey Stevens]] - 284 Τ | ||
+ | * [[Katie Wilson]] - 274 Τ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 321: | Line 369: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 1997 (4/27/1997)'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 1997 (4/27/1997)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Donny Black]] (President) | + | * [[Donny Black]] (President) - 301 Ν |
− | * [[Giselle Bourque]] | + | * [[Giselle Bourque]] - 297 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Justin Bucks]] | + | * [[Justin Bucks]] - 289 Γ |
− | * [[Tania Chew]] | + | * [[Tania Chew]] - 292 Γ |
− | * [[Sara Damour]] | + | * [[Sara Damour]] - 296 Φ |
− | * [[Marianne Frohlich]] | + | * [[Marianne Frohlich]] - 299 Φ |
− | * [[Bob Kearns]] | + | * [[Bob Kearns]] - 294 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Amanda Liberio]] | + | * [[Amanda Liberio]] - 302 Ν |
− | * [[Tamson Maul]] | + | * <s>Jessica Locker - 295 Ψ</s> |
− | * [[Sarah Nonnemacher]] | + | * [[Tamson Maul]] - 290 Τ |
− | * [[Lori Oliver]] | + | * [[Sarah Nonnemacher]] - 300 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Melissa Richebacher]] | + | * [[Lori Oliver]] - 293 Ψ |
− | * [[Jason Wagner]] | + | * [[Melissa Richebacher]] - 298 ΑΓ |
+ | * [[Jason Wagner]] - 291 Ψ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 339: | Line 388: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 1997 (12/7/1997)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 1997 (12/7/1997)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Deb Shockey]] (President) | + | * [[Deb Shockey]] (President) - 304 Τ |
− | * | + | * ''Mary Beth Van Riper (Vice President) - 303 Ν'' |
− | * [[Nate Zalik]] (Treasurer) | + | * [[Nate Zalik]] (Treasurer) - 323 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Diana Abruzzi]] | + | * [[Diana Abruzzi]] - 313 Ν |
− | * [[Adebola Adewumi]] | + | * [[Adebola Adewumi]] - 322 Τ |
− | * [[Erin Bodine]] | + | * [[Erin Bodine]] - 320 Ψ |
− | * [[Niki Bradley]] | + | * [[Niki Bradley]] - 318 Φ |
− | * [[Nicole Cornelius]] | + | * [[Nicole Cornelius]] - 317 Ο |
− | * [[Allison Dietz]] | + | * [[Allison Dietz]] - 310 Γ |
− | * [[Stefanie Duelley]] | + | * [[Stefanie Duelley]] - 307 ΑΓ |
− | + | * [[Tara Gerner]] - 316 Ν | |
− | * [[Tara Gerner]] | + | * [[Jennifer Klipple]] - 308 Ψ |
− | * [[Jennifer Klipple]] | + | * [[Jill Pattishall]] - 311 Γ |
− | * [[Jill Pattishall]] | + | * [[Jaime MacFarlane]] - 314 Δ |
− | * [[Jaime MacFarlane]] | + | * [[Robert Meister]] - 315 Φ |
− | * [[Robert Meister]] | + | * [[Inga Nagdimunova]] - 306 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Inga Nagdimunova]] | + | * [[Jill Noniewicz]] - 312 Ψ |
− | * [[Jennifer Nuss]] | + | * [[Jennifer Nuss]] - 319 Τ |
− | * [[Andrea Sancristobal]] | + | * [[Andrea Sancristobal]] - 321 Ψ |
− | * [[Michael Weaver]] | + | * [[Michael Weaver]] - 324 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Amanda Yoka]] | + | * [[Amanda Yoka]] - 309 Θ |
− | * [[Tiffany Zimmerman]] | + | * [[Tiffany Zimmerman]] - 305 Φ |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 366: | Line 415: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 1998 (4/24/1998)'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 1998 (4/24/1998)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Vanessa Amme]] | + | * [[Vanessa Amme]] - 331 Φ |
− | * [[Matthew Cacciotti]] | + | * [[Matthew Cacciotti]] - 343 Θ |
− | * [[Erica Cousins]] | + | * [[Erica Cousins]] - 335 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Piya Dighe]] | + | * [[Piya Dighe]] - 332 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Elizabeth Duffy]] | + | * [[Elizabeth Duffy]] - 329 Θ |
− | * [[Jacob Gardner]] | + | * <s>Justin Edgar - 340 Ο</s> |
− | * [[Janna Grow]] | + | * [[Jacob Gardner]] - 346 Ν |
− | * [[Piyabutra Jampathom]] | + | * [[Janna Grow]] - 333 Τ |
− | * [[Julianna Lange]] | + | * [[Piyabutra Jampathom]] - 334 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Vanessa Lee]] | + | * <s>Kathleen Kiley - 342 Γ</s> |
− | * [[Joe Melillo]] | + | * [[Julianna Lange]] - 339 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Andrea Rosenfeld]] | + | * [[Vanessa Lee]] - 326 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Rachel Perloff]] | + | * [[Joe Melillo]] - 344 Φ |
− | * [[Megan Savage]] | + | * [[Andrea Rosenfeld]] - 336 ΑΓ |
− | * | + | * [[Rachel Perloff]] - 327 Φ |
− | * [[Azure Steele]] | + | * [[Megan Savage]] - 325 Θ |
− | * [[Kristen Stokes]] | + | * <s>Alok Sawhney - 330 Ν</s> |
− | * [[Alyson Umland]] | + | * [[Azure Steele]] - 328 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Elizabeth Wagner]] | + | * [[Kristen Stokes]] - 345 Τ |
− | * [[Rebecca Williams]] | + | * [[Alyson Umland]] - 336 Ν |
+ | * [[Elizabeth Wagner]] - 341 Ν | ||
+ | * [[Rebecca Williams]] - 338 Ψ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 391: | Line 442: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 1998 (12/6/1998)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 1998 (12/6/1998)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Stuart Brooks]] | + | * [[Stuart Brooks]] - 372 Γ |
− | * [[Jennifer Brostmeyer]] | + | * [[Jennifer Brostmeyer]] - 366 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Hilary Celmer]] | + | * [[Hilary Celmer]] - 349 Ν |
− | * [[Heidi Cummings]] | + | * <s>Saverio Coletta - 370 Φ</s> |
− | * [[Angela DiPasquale]] | + | * [[Heidi Cummings]] - 358 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Tara Fritz]] | + | * [[Angela DiPasquale]] - 353 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Suzanne Galfy]] | + | * <s>Dan Fishel - 369 Θ</s> |
− | * [[Shea Gersey]] | + | * [[Tara Fritz]] - 367 Φ |
− | * [[Christopher Graybill]] | + | * [[Suzanne Galfy]] - 350 Ο |
− | * [[Kristi Grohal]] | + | * [[Shea Gersey]] - 364 Ψ |
− | * [[Gretchen Gueguen]] | + | * [[Christopher Graybill]] - 371 Ε |
− | * [[Paul Guerino]] | + | * [[Kristi Grohal]] - 357 Φ |
− | * [[Andrea Hartshorn]] | + | * [[Gretchen Gueguen]] - 351 Φ |
− | * [[Sarah Hayes]] | + | * [[Paul Guerino]] - 361 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Erin Lacey]] | + | * [[Andrea Hartshorn]] - 354 Ο |
− | * [[David Moen]] | + | * [[Sarah Hayes]] - 363 Γ |
− | * [[Ryan Moore]] | + | * [[Erin Lacey]] - 347 Ψ |
− | * [[Aimee Petner]] | + | * [[David Moen]] - 360 Τ |
− | * [[Sonia Rdissi]] | + | * [[Ryan Moore]] - 373 Φ |
− | * [[Amy Rockage]] | + | * [[Aimee Petner]] - 362 Ψ |
− | * [[Luke Schultz]] | + | * [[Sonia Rdissi]] - 356 Ν |
− | * [[Melissa Stevens]] | + | * [[Amy Rockage]] - 355 Ψ |
− | * [[Kate Vanden Heuvel]] | + | * <s>Cynthia Suter - 352 Θ</s> |
− | * [[April Wood]] | + | * [[Luke Schultz]] - 368 ΑΓ |
+ | * [[Melissa Stevens]] - 365 ΑΓ | ||
+ | * [[Kate Vanden Heuvel]] - 359 Ψ | ||
+ | * [[April Wood]] - 348 Γ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 420: | Line 474: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 1999 (4/16/1999)'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 1999 (4/16/1999)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Kristine Bilotti]] | + | * [[Kristine Bilotti]] - 376 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Jeffrey Brown]] | + | * [[Jeffrey Brown]] - 390 Γ |
− | * [[Stacey Carns]] | + | * [[Stacey Carns]] - 374 Ν |
− | * [[Meghan Carrick]] | + | * [[Meghan Carrick]] - 386 Τ |
− | * [[Kirsten Dacal]] | + | * <s>Kathleen Cronin - 381 Ψ</s> |
− | * [[Stephen Daily]] | + | * [[Kirsten Dacal]] - 384 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Erin Falconer]] | + | * [[Stephen Daily]] - 388 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Brandi Grove]] | + | * [[Erin Falconer]] - 378 Γ |
− | * [[John Gutauskas]] | + | * [[Brandi Grove]] - 377 Ο |
− | * [[Mark Hagen]] | + | * [[John Gutauskas]] - 379 Φ |
− | * [[Jeffrey Mitzak]] | + | * [[Mark Hagen]] - 385 Ψ |
− | * [[Mychi Nguyen]] | + | * [[Jeffrey Mitzak]] - 380 Θ |
− | * [[Johanna Rossi]] | + | * [[Mychi Nguyen]] - 375 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Paul Spoonhower]] | + | * ''Michael Romanczuk - 383 Θ'' |
− | * [[Dave Theis]] | + | * [[Johanna Rossi]] - 382 Ψ |
+ | * [[Paul Spoonhower]] - 389 Ψ | ||
+ | * [[Dave Theis]] - 387 Τ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 443: | Line 499: | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Krista Kay | Krista Breskovich]] (President) - 393 | + | * [[Krista Kay | Krista Breskovich]] (President) - 393 Τ |
− | * [[Tricia Snyder]] (Vice President) - 396 | + | * [[Tricia Snyder]] (Vice President) - 396 Δ |
− | * [[Kim MacElhatten]] (Secretary) - 392 | + | * [[Kim MacElhatten]] (Secretary) - 392 Ν |
− | * [[Jessica Leister]] (Treasurer) - 395 | + | * [[Jessica Leister]] (Treasurer) - 395 Γ |
− | * [[Heather Bailey]] - 399 | + | * [[Heather Bailey]] - 399 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Christopher Cowan]] - 405 | + | * [[Christopher Cowan]] - 405 Φ |
− | * [[Laura Clark]] - 398 | + | * [[Laura Clark]] - 398 Ο |
− | * [[Elizabeth Ford]] - 401 | + | * [[Elizabeth Ford]] - 401 Ν |
− | * [[Meaghan Karp]] - 391 | + | * [[Meaghan Karp]] - 391 Θ |
− | * [[Kristin Love]] - 397 | + | * [[Kristin Love]] - 397 Ψ |
− | * [[Patrick MacFarlane]] 407 | + | * [[Patrick MacFarlane]] 407 Ψ |
− | * [[Sean McConnell]] - 404 | + | * [[Sean McConnell]] - 404 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Tanya Palmer]] - 394 | + | * [[Tanya Palmer]] - 394 Ν |
− | * [[Wes Pedersen]] - 402 | + | * [[Wes Pedersen]] - 402 Φ |
− | * [[Leon Shahabian]] - 403 | + | * [[Leon Shahabian]] - 403 Φ |
− | * [[Krista Wegman]] - 400 | + | * [[Krista Wegman]] - 400 Τ |
− | * [[Kevin Zalanowski]] - 406 | + | * [[Kevin Zalanowski]] - 406 Ο |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 467: | Line 523: | ||
''Class Song: Discovery Channel by Bloodhound Gang'' | ''Class Song: Discovery Channel by Bloodhound Gang'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Josh Cole]] (President) | + | * [[Josh Cole]] (President) - 420 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Megan Tolnai]] (Vice President) | + | * [[Megan Tolnai]] (Vice President) - 415 Δ |
− | * [[Abby Shubert]] (Secretary) | + | * [[Abby Shubert]] (Secretary) - 417 Τ |
− | * [[Dave Beckert]] (Treasurer) | + | * [[Dave Beckert]] (Treasurer) - 427 Ο |
− | * [[Jayme Brittingham]] | + | * [[Amy Behel]] - 426 Ο |
− | * [[Jennifer Ekman]] | + | * [[Jayme Brittingham]] - 409 Ε |
− | * [[ | + | * <s>Darcy Comstock - 413 ΑΓ</s> |
− | * [[Krista Fledderman]] | + | * [[Jennifer Ekman]] - 412 Τ |
− | * [[Kimberly Johnson]] | + | * [[Peter Emigh]] - 414 Γ |
− | * [[Will Kay]] | + | * [[Krista Fledderman]] - 410 Ν |
− | * [[Kristin Lewis]] | + | * ''Megan George - 413 Γ'' |
− | * [[Richard Poll]] | + | * [[Kimberly Johnson]] - 423 Ν |
− | * [[Kelly Richebacher]] | + | * [[Will Kay]] - 418 Ψ |
− | * [[Laura Shirey]] | + | * <s>Brad Kistler - 419 Φ</s> |
− | * [[Lydia Sit]] | + | * [[Kristin Lewis]] - 424 Ο |
+ | * <s>''Krista Pavlish - 422 Ψ''</s> | ||
+ | * [[Richard Poll]] - 425 Ψ | ||
+ | * [[Kelly Richebacher]] - 408 Φ | ||
+ | * [[Laura Shirey]] - 411 ΑΓ | ||
+ | * [[Lydia Sit]] - 421 Γ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 487: | Line 548: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2000 (12/3/2000)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2000 (12/3/2000)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Jonathan Alba]] | + | * [[Jonathan Alba]] - 430 Τ |
− | * [[Jennifer Bookwalter]] | + | * [[Jennifer Bookwalter]] - 439 Θ |
− | * [[Krista Bowman]] | + | * [[Krista Bowman]] - 436 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Michelle Dean]] | + | * [[Michelle Dean]] - 438 Ο |
− | * [[Sarah Duke]] | + | * [[Sarah Duke]] - 434 Δ |
− | * [[Pamela Greenstein]] | + | * [[Pamela Greenstein]] - 437 Τ |
− | * [[Aaron Grzasko]] | + | * [[Aaron Grzasko]] - 433 Γ |
− | * [[Morgan Lucks]] | + | * [[Morgan Lucks]] - 435 Ψ |
− | * [[Diane McArdle]] | + | * [[Diane McArdle]] - 431 Φ |
− | * [[Stuart Merkel]] | + | * [[Stuart Merkel]] - 428 Φ |
− | * [[Sarabeth Shreffler]] | + | * [[Sarabeth Shreffler]] - 432 Τ |
− | * [[Kathryn Yanuzzi]] | + | * [[Kathryn Yanuzzi]] - 429 Φ |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 506: | Line 567: | ||
''Class Song: Crazy Game of Poker by OAR'' | ''Class Song: Crazy Game of Poker by OAR'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Kathryn Ashbrook]] | + | * [[Kathryn Ashbrook]] - 443 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Elizabeth Brown]] | + | * [[Elizabeth Brown]] - 440 Τ |
− | * [[Glyncora Clauss]] | + | * [[Glyncora Clauss]] - 458 Ψ |
− | * [[Meredith Ferguson]] | + | * [[Meredith Ferguson]] - 442 Ο |
− | * [[Margaret Fox]] | + | * [[Margaret Fox]] - 450 Γ |
− | * [[Natalie Hamilia]] | + | * [[Natalie Hamilia]] - 445 Ε |
− | * [[Stefanie Klevze]] | + | * [[Stefanie Klevze]] - 452 Ο |
− | * [[Michael Kolbe]] | + | * [[Michael Kolbe]] - 454 Ε |
− | * [[Ana Leticia Lopes]] | + | * [[Ana Leticia Lopes]] - 459 Ψ |
− | * [[Kelly McQuail]] | + | * [[Kelly McQuail]] - 457 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Amanda Miller]] | + | * [[Amanda Miller]] - 456 Ο |
− | * [[Bethany Mussey]] | + | * <s>Janet Moccia - 451 ΑΓ</s> |
− | * | + | * [[Bethany Mussey]] - 447 Ο |
− | * [[Vivian Olmedo]] | + | * <s>''Kristin Myers - 449 Δ''</s> |
− | * [[Anthony Rizzuto]] | + | * [[Vivian Olmedo]] - 448 Δ |
− | * [[Julianne Smelko]] | + | * [[Anthony Rizzuto]] - 455 Τ |
− | * [[Meredith Steyer]] | + | * [[Julianne Smelko]] - 453 Φ |
− | * [[Kathleen Theony]] | + | * [[Meredith Steyer]] - 444 Ν |
− | * [[Megan Wesnak]] | + | * [[Kathleen Theony]] - 441 Φ |
+ | * [[Megan Wesnak]] - 446 Φ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Transfer Brother== | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2001 (12/2/2001)'' | ||
+ | * [[Matthew Breit]] - 460 | ||
== Upsilon Class == | == Upsilon Class == | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2001 (12/2/2001)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2001 (12/2/2001)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Kamran Akhlaghi]] | + | * [[Kamran Akhlaghi]] - 461 Τ |
− | * | + | * <s>Juliette Andoh - 470 Ο</s> |
− | * [[Jeffrey Graybill]] | + | * <s>Pilly Gonzalez - 471 Ψ</s> |
− | * [[Heather Gross]] | + | * [[Jeffrey Graybill]] - 467 Ψ |
− | * [[YoHan Lee]] | + | * [[Heather Gross]] - 463 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Kelly Lormand]] | + | * <s>''Andrew Koricich - 472 Φ''</s> |
− | * [[Zoe Maltby]] | + | * [[YoHan Lee]] - 473 Τ |
− | * [[Jessica McCord]] | + | * <s>Jennifer Lewis - 477 Τ</s> |
− | * [[James McKeown]] | + | * [[Kelly Lormand]] - 478 Φ |
− | * [[Gary Rizzo]] | + | * [[Zoe Maltby]] - 468 Τ |
− | * [[Jessica Ruehr]] | + | * [[Jessica McCord]] - 469 Γ |
− | * [[Adam Travis]] | + | * [[James McKeown]] - 465 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Marci Yenser]] | + | * [[Gary Rizzo]] - 474 Τ |
+ | * [[Jessica Ruehr]] - 475 Ο | ||
+ | * <s>Amanda Sandstrom - 466 Ψ</s> | ||
+ | * <s>''Stephen Soung - 464 Τ''</s> | ||
+ | * [[Adam Travis]] - 462 Θ | ||
+ | * [[Marci Yenser]] - 476 Ν | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 550: | Line 621: | ||
''Class Song: Pretty Fly for a White Guy by Offspring'' | ''Class Song: Pretty Fly for a White Guy by Offspring'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Lindsey Heintzleman]] (President) | + | * [[Lindsey Heintzleman]] (President) - 482 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Keil Lee Norris]] (Vice President) | + | * [[Keil Lee Norris]] (Vice President) - 492 Φ |
− | * [[Christie Graham]] (Secretary) | + | * [[Christie Graham]] (Secretary) - 490 Γ |
− | * | + | * <s>''Kelly Horrocks (Treasurer) - 481 Ε''</s> |
− | * [[Thor Balunis]] | + | * [[Thor Balunis]] - 479 Ν |
− | * [[Patricia Barger]] | + | * [[Patricia Barger]] - 488 Δ |
− | * [[Kate Caddick]] | + | * [[Kate Caddick]] - 493 Ν |
− | * [[Jessica Conway]] | + | * [[Jessica Conway]] - 489 Φ |
− | * [[Melike Etem]] | + | * [[Melike Etem]] - 484 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Joe Friedrich]] | + | * [[Joe Friedrich]] - 485 Τ |
− | * [[Marissa Tornatore]] | + | * [[Marissa Tornatore]] - 491 Ψ |
− | * [[Carrie Triplett]] | + | * [[Carrie Triplett]] - 486 Φ |
− | * [[Trung Troung]] | + | * [[Trung Troung]] - 487 Τ |
− | * [[Umang Sawhney]] | + | * [[Umang Sawhney]] - 480 Ψ |
− | * [[Carolyn Wassong]] | + | * [[Carolyn Wassong]] - 483 Ο |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 570: | Line 641: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2002 (12/2/2002)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2002 (12/2/2002)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Elizabeth Alexander]] | + | * [[Elizabeth Alexander]] - 503 Ψ |
− | * [[Stefanie Cardamone]] | + | * <s>''Robert Bonnem - 511 Ε''</s> |
− | * [[Lacey Cirinelli]] | + | * [[Stefanie Cardamone]] - 496 Τ |
− | * [[Sara Clayton]] | + | * [[Lacey Cirinelli]] - 506 Θ |
− | * [[Emily Deitz]] | + | * [[Sara Clayton]] - 497 Φ |
− | * [[Graham Ford]] | + | * [[Emily Deitz]] - 501 Ν |
− | * [[Robyn Jeney]] | + | * [[Caitlin Ferrell]] - 512 Ο |
− | * [[David Jennis]] | + | * [[Graham Ford]] - 509 ΑΓ |
− | * [[Emily Meinen]] | + | * <s>Andrew Gumac - 508 Ψ</s> |
− | * [[Teresa Ponikiewicz]] | + | * [[Robyn Jeney]] - 500 Δ |
− | * [[Stephanie Simpson]] | + | * [[David Jennis]] - 510 Τ |
− | * [[Melanie Sinko]] | + | * [[Emily Meinen]] - 504 |
− | * [[Blair Sterling]] | + | * [[Timothy Mueller]] - 498 Φ |
− | * [[Jennifer Tallon]] | + | * [[Teresa Ponikiewicz]] - 502 Γ |
− | * [[Veronica Zephyrine]] | + | * [[Stephanie Simpson]] - 507 Ν |
+ | * [[Melanie Sinko]] - 505 Τ | ||
+ | * [[Blair Sterling]] - 495 Γ | ||
+ | * [[Jennifer Tallon]] - 494 Ε | ||
+ | * <s>''Jack Tracy - 513 Γ''</s> | ||
+ | * [[Veronica Zephyrine]] - 499 Ψ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 592: | Line 668: | ||
''Class Song: I'm Too Sexy by Right Said Fred'' | ''Class Song: I'm Too Sexy by Right Said Fred'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Nancy Law]] (President) | + | * [[Nancy Law]] (President) - 515 Ο |
− | * | + | * <s>''Jess Baum (Secretary) - 517 Γ''</s> |
− | * [[Janis Atty]] (Treasurer) | + | * [[Janis Atty]] (Treasurer) - 518 Ε |
− | * [[Kimberly Chen]] | + | * [[Tara Burnham]] - 521 Ψ |
− | * [[Jessica Cohen]] | + | * [[Kimberly Chen]] - 520 Ψ |
− | * [[Elizabeth Guida]] | + | * [[Jessica Cohen]] - 519 ΑΓ |
+ | * [[Elizabeth Guida]] - 516 Ν | ||
+ | * [[Rachel Stenile]] - 514 | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 603: | Line 681: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2003 (11/30/2003)'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2003 (11/30/2003)'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Alexis Atkins]] | + | * [[Alexis Atkins]] - 536 Ο |
− | * [[Elizabeth Hammel]] | + | * [[Thomas Bender]] - 534 |
− | * [[Dale Korman]] | + | * [[Victoria Bosch]] - 522 Φ |
− | * [[Aimee Kumer]] | + | * [[Elizabeth Hammel]] - 523 Φ |
− | * [[Matthew Valkovic]] | + | * [[Lyndsey Kistner]] - 532 |
+ | * [[Dale Korman]] - 529 Ο | ||
+ | * [[Aimee Kumer]] - 531 Ε | ||
+ | * [[Meredith Massucci]] - 528 | ||
+ | * [[Leah Orchinik]] - 537 | ||
+ | * [[Mary Pacella]] - 527 | ||
+ | * [[Gabrielle Plante]] - 526 Ν | ||
+ | * [[Felipe Rola]] - 525 Ε | ||
+ | * [[Maggie Schmerin]] - 530 | ||
+ | * [[George Soung]] - 533 | ||
+ | * [[Matthew Valkovic]] - 535 | ||
+ | * [[Sean Xin]] - 524 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Families are missing from these names. | ||
+ | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 613: | Line 705: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2004'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2004'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Kelly Lesny]] | + | * [[Danielle Cyr]] - Ν |
+ | * [[Christina Ferrara]] - Ν | ||
+ | * [[Michelle Kelly]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Sarah Kline]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Kelly Lesny]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Marten Zagunis]] - Ν | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 620: | Line 717: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2004'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2004'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Ashley Cummings]] | + | * [[Carrie Clabaugh]] - Ν |
− | * [[Erinn McLaughlin]] | + | * [[Jarie Clouse]] - Ο |
+ | * [[Ashley Cummings]] - Ν | ||
+ | * [[Emily Marks]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Erinn McLaughlin]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Jessica Nardone]] - Ν | ||
+ | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 629: | Line 731: | ||
'' Class Song: Sweet Home Alpha Gamma'' | '' Class Song: Sweet Home Alpha Gamma'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * <s>Joe Apatov (President) - Ο</s> |
− | * [[Jordan Ambrose]] (Vice President) | + | * [[Jordan Ambrose]] (Vice President) - Φ |
* [[Eileen Hayden]] (Secretary) | * [[Eileen Hayden]] (Secretary) | ||
* [[Amy Hoffman]] (Treasurer) | * [[Amy Hoffman]] (Treasurer) | ||
+ | * [[Alex Huber]] - Ν | ||
+ | * [[Kim Kozak]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Craig Plante]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Adam Shettler]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Satina Staino]] - Ν | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 638: | Line 745: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2005'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2005'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * [[Brittany Ditto]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Matthew Piccione]] - Ο | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 643: | Line 752: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2006'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2006'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * <s>Tristan Helms - Ο</s> | ||
+ | * [[Leah Brandt]] - AΓ (Secretary) | ||
+ | * [[Donovan Hunt]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Kate Matheson]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Bridget Monaghan]] - Ο | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 653: | Line 767: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2007'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2007'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * [[Amy Blumenthal]] | ||
+ | * [[Kimberly Buchter]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Susan Buckley]] | ||
+ | * [[Melania Elsner]] | ||
+ | * [[Christine Fabics]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Shannon Kelly]] | ||
+ | * [[Erin Moskalczak]] | ||
+ | * [[Zac Pawlikowski]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Kelly Russo]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Emily Spivak]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Joshua Taylor]] | ||
+ | * [[Katie Tice]] - Ο (President) | ||
+ | * [[Kelly Togashi]] - AΓ (Vice President) | ||
+ | * [[Melissa Zurenski]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 658: | Line 786: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2007'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2007'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * [[Amanda Gordon]] - AΓ | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 663: | Line 792: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2008'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2008'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * [[Erica Diaz]] - AΓ | ||
+ | * [[Brandon Drummond]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Amanda Fellmeth]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Caitlin Lozorak]] - Ο | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 676: | Line 809: | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Mu Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2009'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Nu Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 2010'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Emily Akerson]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Catherine Begley]] - Τ | ||
+ | * <s>Zach Bluedorn - Τ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Colleen Boyle]] - Ο | ||
+ | * <s>Randi Jo Brown</s> | ||
+ | * [[Kaitlin Cangro]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Brittany Caplin]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Melissa Carey]] - ΑΓ | ||
+ | * [[Kate Coddington]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Ankit Jain]] - ΑΕ | ||
+ | * <s>Evan Jones - Τ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Kayla Koda]] - Τ | ||
+ | * <s>Emily Kowey - Apollo</s> | ||
+ | * [[Michelle Lacroix]] - Τ | ||
+ | * <s>Mina Lee - Τ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Sean Lewis]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Alex Lutz]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Brittany Mara]] - ΑΖ | ||
+ | * [[R.J. Mardis]] - Ε | ||
+ | * [[Gemma Ryder]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Alex Ulkus]] - ΑΖ | ||
+ | * [[Liz Wallander]] - ΑΕ | ||
+ | * [[Tim Wang]] - Φ | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Transfer Brother== | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2010'' | ||
+ | * [[Matthew Samson]] - Poseidon | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Xi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2010'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Kris Doyno]] - Τ | ||
+ | * <s>Lindsey Francis - Φ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Becky Gomberg]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Erica Lisses]] - Γ | ||
+ | * <s>Victoria Martin - ΑΖ</s> | ||
+ | * <s>Alexandra McCafferty - Τ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Abby Miller]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Nisha Murray]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Dana Santure]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Qiao Qiao Xiao]] - Τ | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Omicron Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 2011'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Tiffany Baumann]] - Γ | ||
+ | * ''<s>C.J. Brandmeier'' - Θ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Hailie Cao]] - ΑΕ | ||
+ | * [[Kevin Laubscher]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Erika Jahn]] - Τ | ||
+ | * ''<s>Marvin Johnson'' - Τ </s> | ||
+ | * [[Matthew Maloney]] - Poseidon | ||
+ | * [[Sarah Olah]] - Ο | ||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Pi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2011'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Jennifer Afflu]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[RT Custer]] - Τ | ||
+ | * <s>Crystal Downey - Φ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Kristin Fazio]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Gab Herbert]] - ΑΕ | ||
+ | * [[Alyssa Maestas]] - Γ | ||
+ | * ''<s>Abby Massaro'' - Τ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Mike Toohig]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Ed Valibus]] - Τ | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Rho Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 2012'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Julie Bacanskas]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Priya Bhagat]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Mikayla Borusiewicz]] - Ο | ||
+ | * <s>Aaron Cook - Ε</s> | ||
+ | * <s>Justin Dong - Τ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Allie Elliot]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Dan Fricker]] - Ε | ||
+ | * [[Cailin Hayes]] - ΑΖ | ||
+ | * [[Gaby Houser]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Kaitlyn Imel]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Jon Ley]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Lucy Liao]] - Τ | ||
+ | * <s>Katie MacNamara - Τ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Colin Madison]] - ΑΕ | ||
+ | * [[Dan Pettine]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Chris Russell]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Kaitlyn Schaefer]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Ann Semel]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Carla Tamburro]] - Τ | ||
+ | * <s>Willy Wagner - Τ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Cody Wiscount]] - Τ | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Transfer Brother== | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2012'' | ||
+ | * [[Jackie Rahmer]] - Hercules | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Sigma Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2012'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * ''Tiana Blue'' - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Doug Chatterton]] - ΑΕ | ||
+ | * [[Robin Colburn]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Julie Condit]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Nick Cupelli]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Justin Gawthrop]] - Φ | ||
+ | * <s>''Janee Minor'' - Γ</s> | ||
+ | * <s>''Yessenia Moreno'' - Γ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Orent Paddy]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Jill Pavlick]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Samantha Pitt]] - ΑΕ | ||
+ | * ''Kimberly Quinn'' - ΑΓ | ||
+ | * [[David Schatz]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Kerri Stever]] - ΑΖ | ||
+ | * [[Juliana Wade]] - Τ | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Tau Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 2013'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Sita Amin]] - ΑΓ | ||
+ | * [[Anna Chen]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Alec Conlon]] - Ε | ||
+ | * [[Alex Ference]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Nicole Herbert]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Taylor Jaeger]] - ΑΕ | ||
+ | * [[Rachel KinKade]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Megan McLaurin]] - ΑΓ | ||
+ | * <s>Emma Monaghan - Φ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Kelsey Ohlbaum]] - Ο | ||
+ | * <s>''Molly Ohman'' - ΑΖ</s> | ||
+ | * [[Laurel Petrulionis]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Kate Rouleau]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Airinta Saraswati]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[P.J. Spence]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Mark Steiner]] - Τ | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Upsilon Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2013'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * ''Amelia Amin'' - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Nikita Belani]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Chris Blazska]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Amy Bodnar]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Gabrielle Cellini]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[John Delaney]] - Ε | ||
+ | * [[Frankie Grasso]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Stephanie Jeffer]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Cassie Juzefyk]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Elisabeth Kelsey]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Alexa Lewis]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Christina Murdoch]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Derek Reigel]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Kelsey Reynolds]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Jessica Scarbrough]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Austin Schumacher]] - Ε | ||
+ | * [[Katy Sun]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Kristin Sunder]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Polina Tai]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Aliza Wagner]] - ΑΖ | ||
+ | * [[Hang Yang]] - Τ | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Transfer Brother== | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 2014'' | ||
+ | * [[Gregory Kojadinovich]] - Koja Δ | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Phi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 2014'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Rachel Bennett]] - ΑΖ | ||
+ | * [[Sarah Bruce]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Sibel Catto]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Michael Giallorenzo]] - Ε | ||
+ | * ''Tessa Jackson'' - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Sierra Johnson]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Terry Kim]] - Ε | ||
+ | * [[James LaMarca]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Aimei Lund]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Emily Lynch]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Sean McCrea]] - Koja Δ | ||
+ | * [[Kevin Nannery]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Jeff Olah]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Colin Roberts]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Megan Smolinski]] - ΑΕ | ||
+ | * [[Lindsay Stough]] - ΑΕ | ||
+ | * [[Stephanie Tesoro]] - ΑΓ | ||
+ | * [[Natalie Walden]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Holly Weinschenk]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Janae Yellock]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Zoe Zhang]] - Τ | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Chi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2014'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Cara Dore]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Kendra Hepler]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Rickie Huang]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Cory Hurtzig]] - Ε | ||
+ | * [[Celine Husson]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Darci Klebeck]] - ΑΓ | ||
+ | * [[Katelyn Maltais]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Rebecca McCarten]] - ΑΕ | ||
+ | * [[Ashley Ness]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Jami Reber]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Max Rudner]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Thomas Scully]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Mark Smeraldo]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Selina Vinski]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Mary Weaver]] - Γ | ||
+ | |||
+ | Family names are not correct for this section. | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Psi Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 2015'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Dhruvish Mehta]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Hanna Leonard]] - ΑΓ | ||
+ | * [[Drew Higgins]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Hannah Phillips]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Qi Weng]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Danielle Chatelain]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Miranda Nadeo]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Kendra Reynolds]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[Allison Amendola]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Matt Rea]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Leah Robertson]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Ingrid Contreras]] - Τ | ||
+ | * [[Wei Liu]] - Φ | ||
+ | * [[Erica Reeves]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Jackie Sallade]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Amanda Winkler]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[Kim Erb]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Carly Colavecchi]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Min Wan]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Aimee Little]] - Box | ||
+ | * [[Ren Soto]] - E | ||
+ | * [[Kyle Sawyer]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Martha Schupp]] - O | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Omega Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2015'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Mark Kim]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Aracelis Velez]] - Ο | ||
+ | * [[Matt Gribbin]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Jamie Ranalli]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[Abigail Van Pelt]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Nhi Hoang]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Megan Butter]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[Kody Kem]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Garrett Coyne]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Mara Villalongo]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Lindsey Graham]] - AE | ||
+ | * [[Christine Suhr]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Patrick Duda]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Danny Gao]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Brian Hughes]] - T | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Beta Alpha Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 2016'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Joseph Yu]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Faris Bouran]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Ty Gilkey]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Becca Ho]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Erik Arroyo]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Eva Barranco]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Jackie Lasker]] - BOX | ||
+ | * [[Jake Ryan]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[Javon Beverly]] - AΓ | ||
+ | * [[Julia Chen]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Kevin Parlak]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[Khushali Patel]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Mallory Barbee]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Nick Corona]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Nicki Generose]] - BOX | ||
+ | * [[Nish Patel]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Sarah Menna]] - Γ | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Beta Beta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Fall 2016'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Nipun Aggarwal]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Austin Burns]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Jaclyn Calale]] - BOX | ||
+ | * [[Danielle Espinoza]] - AΓ | ||
+ | * [[Emily Estright]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[Dylan Hellings]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Jon McKellar]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[David Nguyen]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Charles Nyempah]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Matt Osche]] - M.O.N.E.Y. | ||
+ | * [[Gretchen Riker]] - O | ||
+ | * [[Akriti Sharma]] - O | ||
+ | * [[Jordan Smithberger]] - BOX | ||
+ | * [[Emily Sosso]] - K | ||
+ | * [[Ally Yuscavage]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Beta Gamma Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: Spring 2017'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | * [[Leah Riccio]] - K | ||
+ | * [[Stephanie Harman]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Frank Gamboa]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Alp Babalik]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Zoe Fletcher]] - O | ||
+ | * [[Khush Kapadia]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Stacey Ke]] - AΓ | ||
+ | * [[Claire Lin]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[Keith Ostrowski]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[Marisa Moyer]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Brandon Portnoff]] - M.O.N.E.Y. | ||
+ | * [[Benjamin Ratchford]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Sid Sharma]] - Γ | ||
+ | * [[Ryan Woodring]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[Kenneth Ye]] - T | ||
+ | * [[Gina Yu]] - Phoenix | ||
+ | * [[Jason Zhang]] - Γ | ||
+ | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
+ | [[Category:Alpha Pi Chapter]] |
Latest revision as of 09:33, 12 September 2017
The following is a list of Alpha Pi Chapter Initiate Classes including class information, roll numbers and family line affiliation.
The following syntax is used: * Transfer *Disaffiliated*Expelled
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Transfer Brother
- 22 Upsilon Class
- 23 Phi Class
- 24 Chi Class
- 25 Psi Class
- 26 Omega Class
- 27 Alpha Alpha Class
- 28 Alpha Beta Class
- 29 Alpha Gamma Class
- 30 Alpha Delta Class
- 31 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 32 Alpha Zeta Class
- 33 Alpha Eta Class
- 34 Alpha Theta Class
- 35 Alpha Iota Class
- 36 Alpha Kappa Class
- 37 Alpha Lambda Class
- 38 Alpha Mu Class
- 39 Alpha Nu Class
- 40 Transfer Brother
- 41 Alpha Xi Class
- 42 Alpha Omicron Class
- 43 Alpha Pi Class
- 44 Alpha Rho Class
- 45 Transfer Brother
- 46 Alpha Sigma Class
- 47 Alpha Tau Class
- 48 Alpha Upsilon Class
- 49 Transfer Brother
- 50 Alpha Phi Class
- 51 Alpha Chi Class
- 52 Alpha Psi Class
- 53 Alpha Omega Class
- 54 Beta Alpha Class
- 55 Beta Beta Class
- 56 Beta Gamma Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: Fall 1991 (10/6/1991)
- Lisa Allen - 36
- Jodie Angel - 82 Α
- Melanie Antonio - 123 Β
- Lisa Baccaglini - 62
- Kenneth Baker - 1
- Patricia Baum - 74
- Belinda Bell - 98 Γ
- Rebecca Benedum - 102 Δ
- Nichole Bergsten - 114 Ε
- Kathleen Biskup - 99
- Marc Bober - 75
- Beth Butala - 84 Ζ
- Jennifer Capizzi - 59
- Alison Carroll - 10
- Christina Cavoto - 121
- Curtis Chapman - 19
- Melissa Clark - 70
- Donna Coggins - 53
- Marc Comerchero - 38 Θ
- Susan Cowan - 79
- Noelle Creamer - 92
- Thomas Critchley - 81 Ι
- Rebecca Cunnius - 18
- Alice Davis - 9
- Shelby Davis - 83
- Kimberly Dellarocco - 93
- Marcy Demsky - 90
- Stephanie Deom - 34
- Kristen Donahue - 60
- Timothy Donaldson - 14
- Erin Eck - 15
- Virginia Ferlazzo - 22
- James Fleming - 85
- Tamitha Flynn - 2
- Adrienne Galley - 33
- Mary Gedmark - 101
- Melissa Glickstein - 109
- Renee Gongaware - 94
- Stacy Gray - 32
- Dina Graybrook - 42
- Richard Griffiths - 120
- Shannon Hall - 43
- Melissa Hamilton - 73
- Amy Happ - 24
- Amy Hartle - 46
- Kristin Henderson - 97 Μ
- Amy Hengst - 71
- Matthew Henofer - 111
- Valerie Holmes - 17 Ν
- Phillip Hoy - 23
- Gwyn Johnston - 25 Ξ (The Royal Jesters)
- James Joiner - 29
- Eric Jordan - 47
- Jennifer Kane - 86 Ο
- Dawn Kennedy - 72 Π
- Bruce Kim - 77
- Todd Klinger - 40
- Robey Koehler - 106
- Lynn Kuniewicz - 56
- Kathleen Kuznicki - 26
- Donita Lamorte - 31
- Christine Lippold - 48
- Kelly Livengood - 35
- Kimberly Lese - 107
- Christine Luma - 66
- Thomas Maher - 116
- Heather Marcus - 108 Ρ
- Mark Marino - 3
- Catherine Marquardt - 67
- Elizabeth Marsh - 30
- Jonathan Marsicano - 20
- Joseph Maurio - 89
- Beth McConnell - 12
Andria McFetridge - 48 Σ- Stacey McIntire - 119
- Barry Miller - 112
- Beth Miller - 115
- Elizabeth Miller - 80 Υ
- Pamela Mitchell - 113
- Heather Morrison - 104
- Jennifer Moyer - 69
- Ann Murphy - 27
- Denise Murphy - 100
- Troy Nornhold - 41 Φ
- Laura O'Shea - 8
- Kellie Persing - 96
- Nina Peterson - 57
- Eric Schmiedel - 13
- Gregory Scopino - 5
- Allison Sekol - 21
- Kathryn Smith - 4 Ω
- Janette Smith - 6
- Beth Stecher - 64
- Stacy Steigerwald - 39
- Sharon Stevenson - 105
- Eric Stoudnour - 65
- Alicia Sweitzer - 122
- Andrea Redwitz - 103 Χ
- Kimberly Rettger - 78
- Kristin Richdale - 28
- Stuart Richman - 76
- Keith Riefenstahl - 125
- Maureen Roche - 110
- Molly Russell - 88 Ψ
- Linda Tanner - 45
- Megan Tracy - 63
- Lori Vant Zelfden - 51
- Andrea Verosko - 95
- Nicole Voelker - 44
- Heather Wagner - 7
- Antoinette Wassel - 11
- Dana Webster - 61
- Lisa Wesche - 55 ΑΑ
Kathryn Whipple - 52 ΑΒ- Faith Why - 91
- Diane Williams - 50
- Jeffrey Wiseman - 68
- Curt Wolfgang - 16
- James Woods - 118 ΑΓ
- Lisa Wylie - 54 ΑΔ
- Andrew Yourich - 87
- Lisa Zazvrskey - 58
- Thomas Zarillo - 117
- Dana Zeman - 37
Induction Date: Fall 1991 (10/13/1991)
- Donna Cressman - 124
- Nikki Giannaccini - 126 Λ
Induction Date: Fall 1991 (10/18/1991)
- Jason Meute - 131
Induction Date: Fall 1991 (10/20/1991)
- Douglas Brandenburg - 128
- Debra Colucci - 130 Η
- Andrea Schaffer - 127
- Jennifer Tryon - 129
Induction Date: Fall 1991 (11/10/1991)
- Angela Evans - 132 Κ
- Jill Furello - 133
- Faith Milazzo - 135 Τ
- Corey Will - 134
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 1992 (4/26/1992)
- Nicole Fedio - 138 Τ
Janet Gaynor - 144 ΖSusan Gerberg - 139 Β- Marci Herman - 145 Ν
Shannon Kaigan - 143 ΑΑ- Christy Kavulic - 140 ΑΒ
- Dipa Makim - 136 Ω
- Kimberly Marchionda - 142 Η
Aileen Martinez - 141 Κ- Ann Ryan - 137 Ε
- Evan Spector - 146 Ι
Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1992 (12/12/1992)
- Wendy Chastulik - 151 Η
Tamara Cope - 161 ΑΔ- Susan Dziadosz - 158 ΑΓ
- Kimberlee Hamilton - 160 Υ
- Michael Himes - 148 Ω
- Benjamin Hofscher - 149 Ν
- David Morris - 147 Χ
- Youhan Mubaraki - 156 Σ
- Terrence O'Connor - 152 Μ
- Melanie O'Donnell - 159 Π
Charles Phillips - 155 Ν- Richard Pulley - 150 Ψ
- Heather Salko - 153 Α
- Amanda Shaw - 154 Ε
- Robert Wasilchak - 157 Λ
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 1993 (4/18/1993)
- Reid Bierly - 173 ΑΓ
- Melanie Buffington - 165 ΑΒ
- Chad Bumsted - 174 Ξ (The Royal Jesters)
- Pamela Goans - 162 Φ
- Elizabeth Hennon - 169 Ο
- Paige Holland - 164 Ν
- Patricia Hughes - 170 Ν
- Sheri Jenkinson - 171 Ρ
- Lilia Kerman - 163 Θ
- Brian Marshall - 168 Ω
- Lisa Moskalski - 175 Ε
- Nancy Peterson - 167 Ψ
Jason Troxell - 172 Ψ- Cecelia Youngblood - 166 Ν
Delta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1993 (12/5/1993)
- Jennifer Albany -191 Ν
- Joseph Amante - 189 Η
- Susan Bilek - 178 ΑΓ
- Melissa Coe - 187 Ε
Melanie Cox - 179 ΑΑ- Michelle Hall - 185 Θ
- Carina Howell - 181 Ν
Roy Issac - 177 ΓJoy Larson - 183 Ο- David Lloyd - 188 Ξ (The Royal Jesters)
- Kristen Mahoney - 184 Ε
- James O'Neil - 186 Δ
- Catherine Paduani - 190 Τ
- Renee Redner - 192 Ψ
- Anna Ruskin - 180 Ψ
- Stacy Wineland - 182 Ω
- Kimberly Yancoskie - 176 ΑΓ
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 1994 (4/17/1994)
- Jason Bitner - 197 Θ
- Heather Bullard - 196 Φ
- Linn Chaloemtiarana - 198 Ε
- Stephen Fonash - 201 Τ
- Cathy Kobayashi - 202 Ν
- Aimee Geanette - 194 Ψ
- Eric Malacane - 193 Δ
- Jessica Martinelli - 200 ΑΓ
- Edward Maurer - 199 Ψ
- Karin Romano - 195 Γ
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1994 (11/20/1994)
- Cathryn Benningfield - 211 Ν
- Jane Fueyo - 207 Ν
- Rebecca Frohlich - 212 ΑΓ
- John Gabala - 206 Ψ
- Christine Gruver - 205 Ω
- Jennifer Helms - 203
- Amy Jones - 208 Γ
- Jennifer Jones - 210 Ν
- Rodney Staggers - 204 Ν
- Jennifer Steed - 209 Ξ (The Royal Jesters)
Eta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1995 (4/9/1995)
- Kimberly Boyd - 226 Δ
- Christopher Brooks - 228 Ψ
- Brian Canada - 229 Ε
- Chris Castro - 232 Δ
- Nora Catlin - 221 Ο
- Alisa Foy - 225 Γ
- Kenneth Hesser - 227 Θ
- Janet Graham - 213 Γ
- Kellie McCarthy - 224 Ψ
Amanda Morel - 217 Τ- Jason O'Neil - 222 Ψ
- Ameca Shang - 216 Ε
- Jennifer Roberts - 220 Φ
- Paula Shaki - 215 Ν
- Charissa Steinbacher - 214 ΑΓ
- Lisa Stevenson - 218 Ν
- Joshua Thomas - 231
- Jennifer Trifiatis - 219 Ψ
- Shawn Vorndran - 223 Ν
Jeff Yablonovitz - 230 Τ
Theta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1995 (11/19/1995)
- Melanie Agler - 240 Ψ
- Leanna Bower - 242 Φ
- Jennifer Browne - 243 Ν
- Sandra Burroughs - 244 Τ
- Glenn Cannon - 241 Ω
- Kimberly Ertel - 238 ΑΓ
- Raquel Fruchter - 248 Φ
Melissa Harris - 239 ΓShawna Headings - 235 Ψ- Charles Hitscherich - 234 Ο
- Joseph Hoover - 249 ΑΓ
- David Hurwitz - 246 Γ
Christopher Kovalsky - 233 Ω- Jeremy Noll - 247 Ο
- Amy Oriss - 237 Ψ
Andrea Whittaker - 236 Ψ- Greg Woods - 245 Δ
Iota Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996 (4/16/1996)
Carey Baurer - 251 Ψ- Saffet Bayram - 265 Ω
- Jennifer Bolas - 269 Τ
- Kelly Buckingham - 250 Ψ
- Jennifer Cho - 253 Ξ (The Royal Jesters)
- Kate Dortenzo - 259 Δ
- Sarah Elbling - 261 Ν
- Nicholas Fotis - 268 Θ
Penelope Fox - 254 ΝAmanda Frederick - 262 Ψ- John Gambill - 267 Ψ
Frank Getz - 266 Ψ- Marci Gleason - 255 Γ
- Christy Hendler - 257 Φ
- Marc Hoecker - 270 ΑΓ
- Loredana Licchi - 260 Γ
- Kendra Mountz - 252 Ν
- Beth Quinio - 263 Τ
- Melissa Pasquinelli - 264 Ψ
- Christina Termaath - 258 Ψ
- Christine Stuart - 256 Τ
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996 (12/2/1996)
- Michelle Adams - 280 Ν
- Lori Bruenderman - 281 Ο
- Lena Blynn - 279 Θ
Christy Emmons - 278 Ψ- Brian Hahnlen - 288 ΑΓ
- Stephen Heffelfinger - 285 ΑΓ
Cate Hescox - 271 ΝEunice Huang - 273 Ψ- Tina Hyatt - 276 Δ
- Amanda Lorenz - 277 Τ
- Kimberly Mansfield - 275 Ν
- Robert McLaren - 286 Φ
- Robert Petch - 287 Ο
- Christina Scoleri - 272 Ν
- Matthew Seligman - 283 Ψ
- Jon Shanter - 282 Ψ
- Lindsey Stevens - 284 Τ
- Katie Wilson - 274 Τ
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997 (4/27/1997)
- Donny Black (President) - 301 Ν
- Giselle Bourque - 297 ΑΓ
- Justin Bucks - 289 Γ
- Tania Chew - 292 Γ
- Sara Damour - 296 Φ
- Marianne Frohlich - 299 Φ
- Bob Kearns - 294 ΑΓ
- Amanda Liberio - 302 Ν
Jessica Locker - 295 Ψ- Tamson Maul - 290 Τ
- Sarah Nonnemacher - 300 ΑΓ
- Lori Oliver - 293 Ψ
- Melissa Richebacher - 298 ΑΓ
- Jason Wagner - 291 Ψ
Mu Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997 (12/7/1997)
- Deb Shockey (President) - 304 Τ
- Mary Beth Van Riper (Vice President) - 303 Ν
- Nate Zalik (Treasurer) - 323 ΑΓ
- Diana Abruzzi - 313 Ν
- Adebola Adewumi - 322 Τ
- Erin Bodine - 320 Ψ
- Niki Bradley - 318 Φ
- Nicole Cornelius - 317 Ο
- Allison Dietz - 310 Γ
- Stefanie Duelley - 307 ΑΓ
- Tara Gerner - 316 Ν
- Jennifer Klipple - 308 Ψ
- Jill Pattishall - 311 Γ
- Jaime MacFarlane - 314 Δ
- Robert Meister - 315 Φ
- Inga Nagdimunova - 306 ΑΓ
- Jill Noniewicz - 312 Ψ
- Jennifer Nuss - 319 Τ
- Andrea Sancristobal - 321 Ψ
- Michael Weaver - 324 ΑΓ
- Amanda Yoka - 309 Θ
- Tiffany Zimmerman - 305 Φ
Nu Class
Induction Date: Spring 1998 (4/24/1998)
- Vanessa Amme - 331 Φ
- Matthew Cacciotti - 343 Θ
- Erica Cousins - 335 ΑΓ
- Piya Dighe - 332 ΑΓ
- Elizabeth Duffy - 329 Θ
Justin Edgar - 340 Ο- Jacob Gardner - 346 Ν
- Janna Grow - 333 Τ
- Piyabutra Jampathom - 334 ΑΓ
Kathleen Kiley - 342 Γ- Julianna Lange - 339 ΑΓ
- Vanessa Lee - 326 ΑΓ
- Joe Melillo - 344 Φ
- Andrea Rosenfeld - 336 ΑΓ
- Rachel Perloff - 327 Φ
- Megan Savage - 325 Θ
Alok Sawhney - 330 Ν- Azure Steele - 328 ΑΓ
- Kristen Stokes - 345 Τ
- Alyson Umland - 336 Ν
- Elizabeth Wagner - 341 Ν
- Rebecca Williams - 338 Ψ
Xi Class
Induction Date: Fall 1998 (12/6/1998)
- Stuart Brooks - 372 Γ
- Jennifer Brostmeyer - 366 ΑΓ
- Hilary Celmer - 349 Ν
Saverio Coletta - 370 Φ- Heidi Cummings - 358 ΑΓ
- Angela DiPasquale - 353 ΑΓ
Dan Fishel - 369 Θ- Tara Fritz - 367 Φ
- Suzanne Galfy - 350 Ο
- Shea Gersey - 364 Ψ
- Christopher Graybill - 371 Ε
- Kristi Grohal - 357 Φ
- Gretchen Gueguen - 351 Φ
- Paul Guerino - 361 ΑΓ
- Andrea Hartshorn - 354 Ο
- Sarah Hayes - 363 Γ
- Erin Lacey - 347 Ψ
- David Moen - 360 Τ
- Ryan Moore - 373 Φ
- Aimee Petner - 362 Ψ
- Sonia Rdissi - 356 Ν
- Amy Rockage - 355 Ψ
Cynthia Suter - 352 Θ- Luke Schultz - 368 ΑΓ
- Melissa Stevens - 365 ΑΓ
- Kate Vanden Heuvel - 359 Ψ
- April Wood - 348 Γ
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Spring 1999 (4/16/1999)
- Kristine Bilotti - 376 ΑΓ
- Jeffrey Brown - 390 Γ
- Stacey Carns - 374 Ν
- Meghan Carrick - 386 Τ
Kathleen Cronin - 381 Ψ- Kirsten Dacal - 384 ΑΓ
- Stephen Daily - 388 ΑΓ
- Erin Falconer - 378 Γ
- Brandi Grove - 377 Ο
- John Gutauskas - 379 Φ
- Mark Hagen - 385 Ψ
- Jeffrey Mitzak - 380 Θ
- Mychi Nguyen - 375 ΑΓ
- Michael Romanczuk - 383 Θ
- Johanna Rossi - 382 Ψ
- Paul Spoonhower - 389 Ψ
- Dave Theis - 387 Τ
Pi Class
Induction Date: Fall 1999 (11/29/1999)
Class Song: Horny by Mousse T
- Krista Breskovich (President) - 393 Τ
- Tricia Snyder (Vice President) - 396 Δ
- Kim MacElhatten (Secretary) - 392 Ν
- Jessica Leister (Treasurer) - 395 Γ
- Heather Bailey - 399 ΑΓ
- Christopher Cowan - 405 Φ
- Laura Clark - 398 Ο
- Elizabeth Ford - 401 Ν
- Meaghan Karp - 391 Θ
- Kristin Love - 397 Ψ
- Patrick MacFarlane 407 Ψ
- Sean McConnell - 404 ΑΓ
- Tanya Palmer - 394 Ν
- Wes Pedersen - 402 Φ
- Leon Shahabian - 403 Φ
- Krista Wegman - 400 Τ
- Kevin Zalanowski - 406 Ο
Rho Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000 (4/14/2000)
Class Song: Discovery Channel by Bloodhound Gang
- Josh Cole (President) - 420 ΑΓ
- Megan Tolnai (Vice President) - 415 Δ
- Abby Shubert (Secretary) - 417 Τ
- Dave Beckert (Treasurer) - 427 Ο
- Amy Behel - 426 Ο
- Jayme Brittingham - 409 Ε
Darcy Comstock - 413 ΑΓ- Jennifer Ekman - 412 Τ
- Peter Emigh - 414 Γ
- Krista Fledderman - 410 Ν
- Megan George - 413 Γ
- Kimberly Johnson - 423 Ν
- Will Kay - 418 Ψ
Brad Kistler - 419 Φ- Kristin Lewis - 424 Ο
Krista Pavlish - 422 Ψ- Richard Poll - 425 Ψ
- Kelly Richebacher - 408 Φ
- Laura Shirey - 411 ΑΓ
- Lydia Sit - 421 Γ
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000 (12/3/2000)
- Jonathan Alba - 430 Τ
- Jennifer Bookwalter - 439 Θ
- Krista Bowman - 436 ΑΓ
- Michelle Dean - 438 Ο
- Sarah Duke - 434 Δ
- Pamela Greenstein - 437 Τ
- Aaron Grzasko - 433 Γ
- Morgan Lucks - 435 Ψ
- Diane McArdle - 431 Φ
- Stuart Merkel - 428 Φ
- Sarabeth Shreffler - 432 Τ
- Kathryn Yanuzzi - 429 Φ
Tau Class
Induction Date: Spring 2001 (4/8/2001)
Class Song: Crazy Game of Poker by OAR
- Kathryn Ashbrook - 443 ΑΓ
- Elizabeth Brown - 440 Τ
- Glyncora Clauss - 458 Ψ
- Meredith Ferguson - 442 Ο
- Margaret Fox - 450 Γ
- Natalie Hamilia - 445 Ε
- Stefanie Klevze - 452 Ο
- Michael Kolbe - 454 Ε
- Ana Leticia Lopes - 459 Ψ
- Kelly McQuail - 457 ΑΓ
- Amanda Miller - 456 Ο
Janet Moccia - 451 ΑΓ- Bethany Mussey - 447 Ο
Kristin Myers - 449 Δ- Vivian Olmedo - 448 Δ
- Anthony Rizzuto - 455 Τ
- Julianne Smelko - 453 Φ
- Meredith Steyer - 444 Ν
- Kathleen Theony - 441 Φ
- Megan Wesnak - 446 Φ
Transfer Brother
Induction Date: Fall 2001 (12/2/2001)
- Matthew Breit - 460
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001 (12/2/2001)
- Kamran Akhlaghi - 461 Τ
Juliette Andoh - 470 ΟPilly Gonzalez - 471 Ψ- Jeffrey Graybill - 467 Ψ
- Heather Gross - 463 ΑΓ
Andrew Koricich - 472 Φ- YoHan Lee - 473 Τ
Jennifer Lewis - 477 Τ- Kelly Lormand - 478 Φ
- Zoe Maltby - 468 Τ
- Jessica McCord - 469 Γ
- James McKeown - 465 ΑΓ
- Gary Rizzo - 474 Τ
- Jessica Ruehr - 475 Ο
Amanda Sandstrom - 466 ΨStephen Soung - 464 Τ- Adam Travis - 462 Θ
- Marci Yenser - 476 Ν
Phi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002 (4/14/2000)
Class Song: Pretty Fly for a White Guy by Offspring
- Lindsey Heintzleman (President) - 482 ΑΓ
- Keil Lee Norris (Vice President) - 492 Φ
- Christie Graham (Secretary) - 490 Γ
Kelly Horrocks (Treasurer) - 481 Ε- Thor Balunis - 479 Ν
- Patricia Barger - 488 Δ
- Kate Caddick - 493 Ν
- Jessica Conway - 489 Φ
- Melike Etem - 484 ΑΓ
- Joe Friedrich - 485 Τ
- Marissa Tornatore - 491 Ψ
- Carrie Triplett - 486 Φ
- Trung Troung - 487 Τ
- Umang Sawhney - 480 Ψ
- Carolyn Wassong - 483 Ο
Chi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002 (12/2/2002)
- Elizabeth Alexander - 503 Ψ
Robert Bonnem - 511 Ε- Stefanie Cardamone - 496 Τ
- Lacey Cirinelli - 506 Θ
- Sara Clayton - 497 Φ
- Emily Deitz - 501 Ν
- Caitlin Ferrell - 512 Ο
- Graham Ford - 509 ΑΓ
Andrew Gumac - 508 Ψ- Robyn Jeney - 500 Δ
- David Jennis - 510 Τ
- Emily Meinen - 504
- Timothy Mueller - 498 Φ
- Teresa Ponikiewicz - 502 Γ
- Stephanie Simpson - 507 Ν
- Melanie Sinko - 505 Τ
- Blair Sterling - 495 Γ
- Jennifer Tallon - 494 Ε
Jack Tracy - 513 Γ- Veronica Zephyrine - 499 Ψ
Psi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003 (4/21/2003)
Class Song: I'm Too Sexy by Right Said Fred
- Nancy Law (President) - 515 Ο
Jess Baum (Secretary) - 517 Γ- Janis Atty (Treasurer) - 518 Ε
- Tara Burnham - 521 Ψ
- Kimberly Chen - 520 Ψ
- Jessica Cohen - 519 ΑΓ
- Elizabeth Guida - 516 Ν
- Rachel Stenile - 514
Omega Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003 (11/30/2003)
- Alexis Atkins - 536 Ο
- Thomas Bender - 534
- Victoria Bosch - 522 Φ
- Elizabeth Hammel - 523 Φ
- Lyndsey Kistner - 532
- Dale Korman - 529 Ο
- Aimee Kumer - 531 Ε
- Meredith Massucci - 528
- Leah Orchinik - 537
- Mary Pacella - 527
- Gabrielle Plante - 526 Ν
- Felipe Rola - 525 Ε
- Maggie Schmerin - 530
- George Soung - 533
- Matthew Valkovic - 535
- Sean Xin - 524
Families are missing from these names.
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Danielle Cyr - Ν
- Christina Ferrara - Ν
- Michelle Kelly - Ο
- Sarah Kline - Ο
- Kelly Lesny - Ο
- Marten Zagunis - Ν
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- Carrie Clabaugh - Ν
- Jarie Clouse - Ο
- Ashley Cummings - Ν
- Emily Marks - Ο
- Erinn McLaughlin - Φ
- Jessica Nardone - Ν
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
Class Song: Sweet Home Alpha Gamma
Joe Apatov (President) - Ο- Jordan Ambrose (Vice President) - Φ
- Eileen Hayden (Secretary)
- Amy Hoffman (Treasurer)
- Alex Huber - Ν
- Kim Kozak - Ο
- Craig Plante - Ο
- Adam Shettler - Ο
- Satina Staino - Ν
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- Brittany Ditto - Ο
- Matthew Piccione - Ο
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
Tristan Helms - Ο- Leah Brandt - AΓ (Secretary)
- Donovan Hunt - Ο
- Kate Matheson - Ο
- Bridget Monaghan - Ο
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Amy Blumenthal
- Kimberly Buchter - Φ
- Susan Buckley
- Melania Elsner
- Christine Fabics - Φ
- Shannon Kelly
- Erin Moskalczak
- Zac Pawlikowski - Ο
- Kelly Russo - Ο
- Emily Spivak - Γ
- Joshua Taylor
- Katie Tice - Ο (President)
- Kelly Togashi - AΓ (Vice President)
- Melissa Zurenski
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2007
- Amanda Gordon - AΓ
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date: Spring 2008
- Erica Diaz - AΓ
- Brandon Drummond - Ο
- Amanda Fellmeth - Ο
- Caitlin Lozorak - Ο
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date: Fall 2008
Alpha Lambda Class
Induction Date: Spring 2009
Alpha Mu Class
Induction Date: Fall 2009
Alpha Nu Class
Induction Date: Spring 2010
- Emily Akerson - Γ
- Catherine Begley - Τ
Zach Bluedorn - Τ- Colleen Boyle - Ο
Randi Jo Brown- Kaitlin Cangro - Τ
- Brittany Caplin - Τ
- Melissa Carey - ΑΓ
- Kate Coddington - Τ
- Ankit Jain - ΑΕ
Evan Jones - Τ- Kayla Koda - Τ
Emily Kowey - Apollo- Michelle Lacroix - Τ
Mina Lee - Τ- Sean Lewis - Τ
- Alex Lutz - Τ
- Brittany Mara - ΑΖ
- R.J. Mardis - Ε
- Gemma Ryder - Τ
- Alex Ulkus - ΑΖ
- Liz Wallander - ΑΕ
- Tim Wang - Φ
Transfer Brother
Induction Date: Fall 2010
- Matthew Samson - Poseidon
Alpha Xi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2010
- Kris Doyno - Τ
Lindsey Francis - Φ- Becky Gomberg - Τ
- Erica Lisses - Γ
Victoria Martin - ΑΖAlexandra McCafferty - Τ- Abby Miller - Φ
- Nisha Murray - Τ
- Dana Santure - Τ
- Qiao Qiao Xiao - Τ
Alpha Omicron Class
Induction Date: Spring 2011
- Tiffany Baumann - Γ
C.J. Brandmeier- Θ- Hailie Cao - ΑΕ
- Kevin Laubscher - Φ
- Erika Jahn - Τ
Marvin Johnson- Τ- Matthew Maloney - Poseidon
- Sarah Olah - Ο
Alpha Pi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2011
- Jennifer Afflu - Τ
- RT Custer - Τ
Crystal Downey - Φ- Kristin Fazio - Γ
- Gab Herbert - ΑΕ
- Alyssa Maestas - Γ
Abby Massaro- Τ- Mike Toohig - Τ
- Ed Valibus - Τ
Alpha Rho Class
Induction Date: Spring 2012
- Julie Bacanskas - Ο
- Priya Bhagat - Τ
- Mikayla Borusiewicz - Ο
Aaron Cook - ΕJustin Dong - Τ- Allie Elliot - Φ
- Dan Fricker - Ε
- Cailin Hayes - ΑΖ
- Gaby Houser - Γ
- Kaitlyn Imel - Γ
- Jon Ley - Τ
- Lucy Liao - Τ
Katie MacNamara - Τ- Colin Madison - ΑΕ
- Dan Pettine - Φ
- Chris Russell - Τ
- Kaitlyn Schaefer - Τ
- Ann Semel - Γ
- Carla Tamburro - Τ
Willy Wagner - Τ- Cody Wiscount - Τ
Transfer Brother
Induction Date: Fall 2012
- Jackie Rahmer - Hercules
Alpha Sigma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2012
- Tiana Blue - Γ
- Doug Chatterton - ΑΕ
- Robin Colburn - Τ
- Julie Condit - Τ
- Nick Cupelli - Τ
- Justin Gawthrop - Φ
Janee Minor - ΓYessenia Moreno - Γ- Orent Paddy - Τ
- Jill Pavlick - Γ
- Samantha Pitt - ΑΕ
- Kimberly Quinn - ΑΓ
- David Schatz - Τ
- Kerri Stever - ΑΖ
- Juliana Wade - Τ
Alpha Tau Class
Induction Date: Spring 2013
- Sita Amin - ΑΓ
- Anna Chen - Γ
- Alec Conlon - Ε
- Alex Ference - Τ
- Nicole Herbert - Τ
- Taylor Jaeger - ΑΕ
- Rachel KinKade - Τ
- Megan McLaurin - ΑΓ
Emma Monaghan - Φ- Kelsey Ohlbaum - Ο
Molly Ohman - ΑΖ- Laurel Petrulionis - Γ
- Kate Rouleau - Γ
- Airinta Saraswati - Τ
- P.J. Spence - Τ
- Mark Steiner - Τ
Alpha Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2013
- Amelia Amin - Τ
- Nikita Belani - Τ
- Chris Blazska - Τ
- Amy Bodnar - Γ
- Gabrielle Cellini - Τ
- John Delaney - Ε
- Frankie Grasso - Φ
- Stephanie Jeffer - Γ
- Cassie Juzefyk - Τ
- Elisabeth Kelsey - Τ
- Alexa Lewis - Τ
- Christina Murdoch - Τ
- Derek Reigel - Γ
- Kelsey Reynolds - Ο
- Jessica Scarbrough - Γ
- Austin Schumacher - Ε
- Katy Sun - Τ
- Kristin Sunder - Φ
- Polina Tai - Τ
- Aliza Wagner - ΑΖ
- Hang Yang - Τ
Transfer Brother
Induction Date: Spring 2014
- Gregory Kojadinovich - Koja Δ
Alpha Phi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2014
- Rachel Bennett - ΑΖ
- Sarah Bruce - Γ
- Sibel Catto - Τ
- Michael Giallorenzo - Ε
- Tessa Jackson - Γ
- Sierra Johnson - Τ
- Terry Kim - Ε
- James LaMarca - Τ
- Aimei Lund - Γ
- Emily Lynch - Γ
- Sean McCrea - Koja Δ
- Kevin Nannery - Τ
- Jeff Olah - Τ
- Colin Roberts - Φ
- Megan Smolinski - ΑΕ
- Lindsay Stough - ΑΕ
- Stephanie Tesoro - ΑΓ
- Natalie Walden - Τ
- Holly Weinschenk - Γ
- Janae Yellock - Τ
- Zoe Zhang - Τ
Alpha Chi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2014
- Cara Dore - Ο
- Kendra Hepler - Ο
- Rickie Huang - Γ
- Cory Hurtzig - Ε
- Celine Husson - Τ
- Darci Klebeck - ΑΓ
- Katelyn Maltais - Γ
- Rebecca McCarten - ΑΕ
- Ashley Ness - Τ
- Jami Reber - Γ
- Max Rudner - Φ
- Thomas Scully - Τ
- Mark Smeraldo - Φ
- Selina Vinski - Ο
- Mary Weaver - Γ
Family names are not correct for this section.
Alpha Psi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2015
- Dhruvish Mehta - Γ
- Hanna Leonard - ΑΓ
- Drew Higgins - T
- Hannah Phillips - Γ
- Qi Weng - Γ
- Danielle Chatelain - T
- Miranda Nadeo - Γ
- Kendra Reynolds - Phoenix
- Allison Amendola - Τ
- Matt Rea - Τ
- Leah Robertson - Γ
- Ingrid Contreras - Τ
- Wei Liu - Φ
- Erica Reeves - Ο
- Jackie Sallade - Γ
- Amanda Winkler - Phoenix
- Kim Erb - Γ
- Carly Colavecchi - Γ
- Min Wan - T
- Aimee Little - Box
- Ren Soto - E
- Kyle Sawyer - Γ
- Martha Schupp - O
Alpha Omega Class
Induction Date: Fall 2015
- Mark Kim - Γ
- Aracelis Velez - Ο
- Matt Gribbin - T
- Jamie Ranalli - Phoenix
- Abigail Van Pelt - Γ
- Nhi Hoang - Γ
- Megan Butter - Phoenix
- Kody Kem - Γ
- Garrett Coyne - Γ
- Mara Villalongo - Γ
- Lindsey Graham - AE
- Christine Suhr - Γ
- Patrick Duda - Γ
- Danny Gao - T
- Brian Hughes - T
Beta Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 2016
- Joseph Yu - Γ
- Faris Bouran - Γ
- Ty Gilkey - T
- Becca Ho - Γ
- Erik Arroyo - Γ
- Eva Barranco - Γ
- Jackie Lasker - BOX
- Jake Ryan - Phoenix
- Javon Beverly - AΓ
- Julia Chen - Γ
- Kevin Parlak - Phoenix
- Khushali Patel - Γ
- Mallory Barbee - T
- Nick Corona - T
- Nicki Generose - BOX
- Nish Patel - Γ
- Sarah Menna - Γ
Beta Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2016
- Nipun Aggarwal - T
- Austin Burns - Γ
- Jaclyn Calale - BOX
- Danielle Espinoza - AΓ
- Emily Estright - Phoenix
- Dylan Hellings - Γ
- Jon McKellar - Phoenix
- David Nguyen - T
- Charles Nyempah - T
- Matt Osche - M.O.N.E.Y.
- Gretchen Riker - O
- Akriti Sharma - O
- Jordan Smithberger - BOX
- Emily Sosso - K
- Ally Yuscavage - Phoenix
Beta Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2017
- Leah Riccio - K
- Stephanie Harman - Γ
- Frank Gamboa - Γ
- Alp Babalik - T
- Zoe Fletcher - O
- Khush Kapadia - Γ
- Stacey Ke - AΓ
- Claire Lin - Phoenix
- Keith Ostrowski - Phoenix
- Marisa Moyer - Γ
- Brandon Portnoff - M.O.N.E.Y.
- Benjamin Ratchford - T
- Sid Sharma - Γ
- Ryan Woodring - Phoenix
- Kenneth Ye - T
- Gina Yu - Phoenix
- Jason Zhang - Γ