Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Xi Past Chapter Officers"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Chuck.longen (talk | contribs) (→'''2010-2011''') |
EricVonHofen (talk | contribs) (fixed a name) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a '''list of [[Gamma Xi Chapter]] Past Chapter Officers'''. | The following is a '''list of [[Gamma Xi Chapter]] Past Chapter Officers'''. | ||
+ | |||
+ | === '''2013-2014''' === | ||
+ | *President: [[Jennifer Mongiat]] | ||
+ | *Vice President: [[Ambuj Suri]] | ||
+ | *Treasurer: [[Sagar Vallabh]] (Spring 2013-Fall 2013), [[Patrick Anstine]] (Winter 2014) | ||
+ | *Recording Secretary: [[Marina Cugliari]] | ||
+ | *Corresponding Secretary: [[Nancy Chung]] | ||
+ | *Parliamentarian: [[Andrew Houriet]] | ||
+ | *Historian: [[Kristina Nikolova]] | ||
+ | *Rush Advisor: [[Janet Cai]] | ||
+ | *Initiate Advisor: [[Patrick Anstine]] | ||
+ | *Co-Initiate Advisor: [[Julia Wisnewski]] | ||
+ | *ICR Chair/Regional Delegate: [[Theresa Moriconi]] | ||
+ | *Alumni Relations Advisor: [[Ambuj Suri]] | ||
+ | *Alumni Advisors: [[Vince Zaccone]], [[Kristin Cuprzinski]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === '''2011-2012''' === | ||
+ | *Corresponding Secretary: [[Eileen Moran]] (Spring 2011) | ||
+ | *Rush Advisor: [[Christe Thompson]] (Spring 2011) | ||
+ | *Aramark: [[Nazee Zahedi]] (Spring 2011) | ||
=== '''2010-2011''' === | === '''2010-2011''' === |
Latest revision as of 12:49, 20 October 2014
The following is a list of Gamma Xi Chapter Past Chapter Officers.
2013-2014
- President: Jennifer Mongiat
- Vice President: Ambuj Suri
- Treasurer: Sagar Vallabh (Spring 2013-Fall 2013), Patrick Anstine (Winter 2014)
- Recording Secretary: Marina Cugliari
- Corresponding Secretary: Nancy Chung
- Parliamentarian: Andrew Houriet
- Historian: Kristina Nikolova
- Rush Advisor: Janet Cai
- Initiate Advisor: Patrick Anstine
- Co-Initiate Advisor: Julia Wisnewski
- ICR Chair/Regional Delegate: Theresa Moriconi
- Alumni Relations Advisor: Ambuj Suri
- Alumni Advisors: Vince Zaccone, Kristin Cuprzinski
2011-2012
- Corresponding Secretary: Eileen Moran (Spring 2011)
- Rush Advisor: Christe Thompson (Spring 2011)
- Aramark: Nazee Zahedi (Spring 2011)
2010-2011
- President: Sarah Donnelly
- Vice President: Jessica Cades
- Treasurer: Anirban Ghosh
- Recording Secretary: Dung Ha
- Corresponding Secretary: Vince Zaccone
- Parliamentarian: Neal Magnotta
- Historian: Maddie Olsen
- Rush Advisor: Eileen Moran
- Initiate Advisor: Michael DeLuca
- Co-Initiate Advisor: Casey Marks (Spring 2010-Fall 2010), Janna Howard (Winter 2011)
- Regional Delegate: Melanie Dee
- ICR Chair: Cassie King
- Alumni Relations Advisor: Valerie Tutwiler
- Webmaster: Nathan Vecchiarelli
- Aramark: Chuck Longen
- Alumni Advisors: Chris Costantino, Gabe Lee, Charles Pindle