Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Pre Inactivity) |
|||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
* [[Samuel Smith]] – 191 | * [[Samuel Smith]] – 191 | ||
* [[Katherine Sumarriva]] – 192 | * [[Katherine Sumarriva]] – 192 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
== Pre-1932 == | == Pre-1932 == |
Revision as of 13:10, 16 September 2012
The following is a list of Epsilon Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: April 19, 2009
- President - Eric Walk - 1
- Vice President - Colin Doberstein - 2
- Secretary - Grace Appert - 3
- Treasurer - Scott Floam - 4
- Ifeoma Aduba - 5
- Samantha Arnow - 6
- Luke Bajana - 7
- Catherine Barger - 8
- Spencer Barrett - 9
- Rohan Batra - 10
- Melissa Bridy - 11
- Tanisha Brown - 12
- Samantha Cagle - 13
- Hamilton Carpenter - 14
- Lily Chen - 15
- Rich Denicola - 16
- Mary Elizabeth Gambke - 17
- Timothy Gilbert - 18
- Eric Glasser - 19
- Michelle Godbee - 20
- Elleena Grove - 21
- Michael Guberman - 22
- Rachel Hart - 23
- Colleen Heacock - 24
- Benjamin Herrmann - 25
- Alexandra Holtzman - 26
- Samuel Hooke - 27
- Sara Horton - 28
- Matthew Hoscheit - 29
- Lauren Irwin - 30
- Katie Jillson - 31
- Lauren Johnson - 32
- Samat Kabani - 33
- Gerianna Kneeland - 34
- Lindsay Kramer - 35
- Nicole Kraus - 36
- Judith Lewis - 37
- Vanessa Li - 38
- Sara Littrell - 39
- Emily McBride - 40
- Timothy McNamara - 41
- Marissa Mencio - 42
- Matthew Migneron - 43
- Vineet Mohanty - 44
- Melissa Monaghan - 45
- Jessica Munoz - 46
- Tracy Okoli - 47
- Brenden Oliver - 48
- Pharra Perry - 49
- Bianca Puello - 50
- Rene Quigley - 51
- Kristi Reed - 52
- Mengting Ren - 53
- Leslie Schichtel - 54
- Stephen Sexauer - 55
- Michael Shearer - 56
- Christina Sherby - 57
- Saul Siller - 58
- Francis Simpson - 59
- Aimee Sobhani - 60
- Yi-Chin Sun - 61
- Eszter Szentirmai - 62
- Natalie Thoni - 63
- Nathan Wallace - 64
- Sam Walter - 65
- Lauren Weinberger - 66
- Thomas Williams - 67
- Allison Winston - 68
- Marty Yang - 69
- Andrew Youssef - 70
- Raquel Zemtsov - 71
Alpha Class
Induction Date: December 1, 2009
- Mary Lucille Noah - 72
- Kathryn Sommese - 73
- Carly Bigi - 74
- Cherica Richmond - 75
- Lauren Mullen - 76
- Keri Mate - 77
- Elizabeth Furman - 78
- Yeon-Sil Yi - 79
- Gwen Diamond - 80
- Nicole Berkowitz - 81
- Neelam Mohammed - 82
- Aaron Coonley - 83
- Will Kaplan - 84
- Charles Riccio - 85
- Parker Gould - 86
- Gheremey Edwards - 87
- James (Matt) Grichnik - 88
- Lee Ficken - 89
- Michael Nomitch - 90
- Chris Siliciano - 91
- Andrew Duckworth - 92
- Jeffrey Killion - 93
- Dr. Matt Peachey - 94H
Beta Class
Induction Date: April 15, 2010
- Carl Rebhun - 95
- Jane Harrison - 96
- Chen Li - 97
- David Yampolsky - 98
- Molly Landholt - 99
- Noah Haviv - 100
- Evan Curran - 101
- Melinda Shearer - 102
- Grace Aviles - 103
- Kevin Cao - 104
- Arielle Pascal - 105
- Melanie Broder - 106
- Sarah Frazee - 107
- Laura Manley - 108
- Alexandra Petredis - 109
- Maryli Cheng - 110
Gamma Class
'"Induction Date: December 2, 2010"'
- Claire Stanley – 112
- Rui Jiang – 113
- Paige Diner – 114
- Erica Von Stein – 115
- Dana Zemel – 116
- Erica Eggers – 117
- Alexandra Seamens – 118
- Rebecca Lee – 119
- Christian Simoy – 120
- Joseph Panuncialman – 121
- Julie Yoffie – 122
- Zachary Ring – 123
- Daniel Nolan – 124
- Shiva Devarajan – 125
- Wesley York – 126
Delta Class
'"Induction Date: April 5, 2011"'
- Margaret Mirro – 127
- Shawn Ellis – 128
- Rachel Ballard – 129
- Sarah Catherine Billups – 130
- Taylor Peabody – 131
- Virginia Liau – 132
- Julia Di Fiore – 133
- Shayna Levine – 134
- Anne Roberts – 135
- Amanda Ayers – 136
- Kristi Moy – 137
- Molly Cowan – 138
- Diana Liu – 139
- Erica Mamauag – 140
- Jennifer Miao – 141
- Hannah Packman – 142
- Anthony Cai – 143
- Alexander Lubinski – 144
- Christopher Kessenich – 145
- Elliot Melaney – 146
- Michael Gangemi – 147
- Tiara Stewart – 148
- Gregory Despard – 149
- Neal Cotter – 150
- Michael Greshko – 151
- Matthew Sun – 152
- Casey Fitzgerald – 153
- Henry Munk – 154
- Danielle Smith – 155
- Jennifer Thomas – 156
- Rachel Slutsky – 157
- Peter Ingram – 158
Epsilon Class
'"Induction Date: November 17, 2011"'
- Tim Altmansberger – 159
- Martha Babbitt – 160
- Erin Cirioli – 161
- Caroline Gieryn – 162
- Elizabeth Gilbert – 163
- Eunji Jo – 164
- Anum Lalani – 165
- Audrey Lee – 166
- Qu Li – 167
- Lucas Nicholaou – 168
- William Parker – 169
- Anuj Patwardhan – 170
- Susanna Pilny – 171
- Taylor Pitt – 172
- Elaine Qian – 173
- Austin Wheeler – 174
- Diana Whitmore – 175
- William Yates – 176
Zeta Class
'"Induction Date: April 12, 2012"'
- Brendan Burns – 177
- Emily Chong – 178
- Junyi Chu – 179
- Michael Diamond – 180
- Zachary Gellman – 181
- Douglas Kirkpatrick – 182
- Madison Kommor – 183
- Erin Lee – 184
- Andrew Legan – 185
- Kyle MacDonald – 186
- Danielle Morrison – 187
- Hillary Rosenjack – 188
- Charles Schwartz – 189
- Rebecca Simpson – 190
- Samuel Smith – 191
- Katherine Sumarriva – 192
Pre-1932
The Fall 1932 Lampadion lists the following members of however their individual induction dates are currently unknown.
1932
Inducted: December 1, 1931