Difference between revisions of "List of Zeta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
''Induction Date: November 26, 2013'' | ''Induction Date: November 26, 2013'' | ||
* 84 [[Xueyang Shawn Li]] | * 84 [[Xueyang Shawn Li]] | ||
− | * 85 [[Shauna Haskins]] | + | * 85 [[Shauna Haskins]] - Scholarship CHair |
* 86 [[Tanya Lopez]] | * 86 [[Tanya Lopez]] | ||
* 87 [[Jason Shi]] | * 87 [[Jason Shi]] | ||
− | * 88 [[Eva Ha]] | + | * 88 [[Eva Ha]] - Secretary |
− | * 89 [[Kristina Do]] | + | * 89 [[Kristina Do]] - President |
− | * 90 [[Navi Chahal]] | + | * 90 [[Navi Chahal]] - Service Chair |
− | * 91 [[Uroosa Aisha Shaikh]] | + | * 91 [[Uroosa Aisha Shaikh]] - Fundraising Chair |
− | * 92 [[Rose Pier]] | + | * 92 [[Rose Pier]] - Historian |
− | * 93 [[Annalisa Salazar]] | + | * 93 [[Annalisa Salazar]] - Social Chair |
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Zeta Alpha Chapter]] | [[Category:Zeta Alpha Chapter]] |
Revision as of 23:43, 30 April 2014
The following is a list of Zeta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Colony Class
Induction Date: April 3, 2010
Founders
- 1 Martin Kwok - Parliamentarian
- 2 Hana Lee - Secretary
- 3 Natasha K. Best - President
Alpha Dogs
- 4 Glenn Erik Laursen
- 5 Michael Caspar Blonksi
- 6 Maclen Jacob Zilber
- 7 Don Lee - Historian
- 8 Sangwook Brian Han
- 9 David Chen
- 10 Daniel Clark Coffee - Vice President
- 11 Adam Philip Johns - Service Chair
- 12 Karina Valenzvela Martinez - AR/ICR Chair
- 13 Stephanie Tsai- Social Chair
- 14 Sonam Mehta
- 15 Erika Paige Gagnon - Scholarship Chair
- 16 Jocelyn Andrea Villatoro - Treasurer
- 17 Shirley XiLi Zhao
- 18 Elaine Yu - Public Relations Chair
MastaBeta
Induction Date: May 27, 2010
- 19 Yingyi Vindy Yang - Fund-raising Chair
- 20 Jasmine Elaine Tan Go
- 21 Stephanie Spencer
- 22 Victoria Banuelos
- 23 Nicole Callella
- 24 Kristen Ahrens
- 25 Melanie Zelikovsky - Secretary
- 26 Derek Lu - Vice President
- 27 Joseph Sabo
- 28 Shannon Pedroza - Scholarship Chair
- 29 Ho Chung Howard Au - Treasurer
- 30 Victor Fabian Guerra - Service Chair
- 31 Taryn Prado
- 32 Britton Langford - President
- 33 Garrett Somers - Social Chair
- 34 Graeme Evan Moody
Gamma-Class
Induction Date: November 29, 2010
- 35 Kelly Pleskot - Secretary
- 36 Christina Chau - Scholarship Chair
- 37 Dishita Desai
- 38 Gabrielle Rodriguez - President
- 39 Kimberly Huynh - Service Chair
- 40 Samir Mathur - Fund-raising Chair
- 41 Ruifeng Richard Cui - Social Chair
- 42 Cindy Chagolla
Delta 1
Induction Date: May 29, 2011
- 43 Karl Olsen
Epileptic Epsilon
Induction Date: November 21, 2011
- 44 Nicole Frances Choy - Scholarship Chair
- 45 Katarina Maria Gevorkian Livaskani - Recorder
- 46 Charlie Hsi-I Chen - President
- 47 Mikee Dang Nguyen - Treasurer
- 48 Jennifer Kimura
- 49 Julia Lee Rappaport - Social Chair
- 50 Wilma Wen-Hsin Lee
- 51 Delia Marie Tung
- 52 Kathryn LeClair Wilbur - Service Chair
Honorary Member
Induction Date: March 16, 2012
- 53 Honorary Member: Kathryn Lieber
Zeta Ladies
Induction Date: June 6, 2012
- 54 Shawna Stroman - President
- 55 Victoria Ly - Historian
- 56 Sandini Shah - Secretary
- 57 Rachel Takata - Fundraising Chair
- 58 Laura Thompson - Service Chair
- 59 Jessica Spindler - Social Chair
Eta Babies
Induction Date: December 7, 2012
- 60 Dylan Eberhardt
- 61 Sara Bostrand - Fundraising Chair
- 62 Susanne Andresen - President
- 63 Paige Davis - Secretary
- 64 Victoria Marie Couch
- 65 Angela Tran
- 66 Min Wu
- 67 Samantha DeMeyer - Scholarship Chair
- 68 Adrienne Hasan
- 69 Jacquelyn Monroy - Social Chair
- 70 Tanya Vo
- 71 Nagambika Munaganuku - Service Chair
- 72 Robin Canan
- 73 Johanna F. Reyes
- 74 Jeanine Estelita Que de Vera - Historian
Thetalicious
Induction Date: March 15, 2013
- 75 Tyler Winston Cornell
- 76 Bohai Tan - Social Chair
- 77 Jeff Zhang - Historian
- 78 Patrick DeJesus - Secretary
- 79 Sarah Ayala - Scholarship Chair
- 80 Alan Roberta Gutierrez Rangel - President
- 81 Jason Fu Tsui
- 82 Karanina Ashbeck - Service Chair
- 83 Audrey Lee - Fundraising Chair
Shady Iota
Induction Date: November 26, 2013
- 84 Xueyang Shawn Li
- 85 Shauna Haskins - Scholarship CHair
- 86 Tanya Lopez
- 87 Jason Shi
- 88 Eva Ha - Secretary
- 89 Kristina Do - President
- 90 Navi Chahal - Service Chair
- 91 Uroosa Aisha Shaikh - Fundraising Chair
- 92 Rose Pier - Historian
- 93 Annalisa Salazar - Social Chair