Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Kappa Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Orchidgirl23 (talk | contribs) (→Alpha Gamma Class) |
Orchidgirl23 (talk | contribs) (→Zeta Class) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* [[Juli McLaurin]] | * [[Juli McLaurin]] | ||
− | * | + | * [[Krista Chineweth]] |
− | * | + | * [[John Gith]] |
+ | * [[Hugh Hasan]] | ||
+ | * [[Kelly Hellifield]] | ||
+ | * [[Chris Weaver]] | ||
+ | * [[Karyn Crowder]] | ||
+ | * [[Erica Natasha Thompson]] | ||
+ | * [[Kirsten Harken]] | ||
+ | * [[Carissa Miller]] | ||
+ | * [[Katheryn Thomas]] | ||
+ | * [[Saia Tracy]] | ||
+ | * [[Amy Barnett]] | ||
+ | * [[Melissa Johns]] | ||
+ | * [[Jennifer Schwartzbeck]] | ||
+ | * [[Lorie Alsap]] | ||
+ | * [[Nina Well]] | ||
+ | * [[LaTasha Javes]] | ||
+ | * [[Ted Bunton]] | ||
+ | * [[Gregory Feldman]] | ||
+ | * [[John David Hausman]] | ||
+ | * [[Jason Craft]] | ||
+ | * [[Pahid Leonard]] | ||
+ | * [[Jack Scloon]] | ||
+ | * [[William Wright]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 22:40, 26 October 2009
The following is a list of Beta Kappa Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: February 13, 1994
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- Donna Marie Ferrando
- Laura L. Donehue
- Karen Lynnet Cihue
- Brian Derek Furten
- Karen Suzanne Dolce
- DeAngela Dionne Huggins
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997
- Juli McLaurin
- Krista Chineweth
- John Gith
- Hugh Hasan
- Kelly Hellifield
- Chris Weaver
- Karyn Crowder
- Erica Natasha Thompson
- Kirsten Harken
- Carissa Miller
- Katheryn Thomas
- Saia Tracy
- Amy Barnett
- Melissa Johns
- Jennifer Schwartzbeck
- Lorie Alsap
- Nina Well
- LaTasha Javes
- Ted Bunton
- Gregory Feldman
- John David Hausman
- Jason Craft
- Pahid Leonard
- Jack Scloon
- William Wright
Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- name
- name
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring, 1998
- Matthew Nicoletta (President)
- Sue Breitmeyer (Vice President)
- Erin Kelly (Secretary)
- Kat McKinney (Treasurer)
- Joanna Ronecker
- Anna Schaffer
Iota Class
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall, 2007