Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Kappa Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Orchidgirl23 (talk | contribs) (→Epsilon Class) |
Orchidgirl23 (talk | contribs) (→Zeta Class) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
== Zeta Class == | == Zeta Class == | ||
− | ''Induction Date: | + | ''Induction Date: April 6, 1997'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* [[Juli McLaurin]] | * [[Juli McLaurin]] |
Revision as of 21:29, 23 November 2009
The following is a list of Beta Kappa Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: February 13, 1994
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Fall 1994
- Donna Marie Ferrando
- Laura L. Donehue
- Karen Lynnet Cihue
- Brian Derek Furten
- Karen Suzanne Dolce
- DeAngela Dionne Huggins
Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1995
- Katrina Byrd
- Suzanne Mcfin
- Casey Althea Cothran
- Minna Miny Lund Chow
- Micole Lynn Russi
- Michelle Renee Stanley
- Brandy Evette Bumgarner
- Lashondra Toschella Washington
- Heioei Helene Schops
- Karyn Kathleen Cronin
- Jennifer Houser
- Allison Novellino
- Jennifer Shickey
- Laura Decelles
- Patrick Harrignton
- Shakina Middleton
- Jonathan Larest
- JoAnna Jensen
- [[Warees Muhammad]
- Bryan Stephan Royal
- Jennifer Nixon
- [[William Shosp]
- Joseph Seamund Jr.
- Allison Tina Earlin
- Cindy Deruian
- Melanie Anne Hoffman
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 1995
Delta Class
Induction Date: April 2, 1996
- Regan Ashley Butler
- Jennifer Lynn Lightsey
- Karen Elizabeth Ahlyren
- Mollie C. Staab
- Courtney Elizabeth Howell
- Krish P Bald
- Wavelyn A Hill
- Heather M. Fucile
- Kristen Nunca
- Jill Petro
- Roy Walcot
- Jill R Willthich
- Jeremiah William Kenworthy
- Brian J. Williams
- Asim A. Abbasi
- Felita Wing Sam Cheng
- Donald H. Rex III
- Stacey D. Hipp
- Kristin L Reid
- Angela M Schimizze
- Richard B. Mock
- Bryan Thomas Torres
- Tyler W. Jacobs
- John Patrick McKibbin
- Kevin Todd Boulware
- Brant Coastant Brgenzer
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November 13, 1996
Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 6, 1997
- Juli McLaurin
- Krista Chineweth
- John Gith
- Hugh Hasan
- Kelly Hellifield
- Chris Weaver
- Karyn Crowder
- Erica Natasha Thompson
- Kirsten Harken
- Carissa Miller
- Katheryn Thomas
- Saia Tracy
- Amy Barnett
- Melissa Johns
- Jennifer Schwartzbeck
- Lorie Alsap
- Nina Well
- LaTasha Javes
- Ted Bunton
- Gregory Feldman
- John David Hausman
- Jason Craft
- Pahid Leonard
- Jack Scloon
- William Wright
Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- name
- name
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring, 1998
- Matthew Nicoletta (President)
- Sue Breitmeyer (Vice President)
- Erin Kelly (Secretary)
- Kat McKinney (Treasurer)
- Joanna Ronecker
- Anna Schaffer
Iota Class
- name
- name
- name
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Nu Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall, 2007