Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Alpha Delta Class) |
(→Alpha Epsilon Class) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
''Fall 2007'' | ''Fall 2007'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:2; column-count:2;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:2; column-count:2;"> | ||
− | * [[ | + | * [[Justin Bonebrake]]:Initiate Adviser F08-W09 |
− | * [[ | + | * [[Sarah Frankel]]: Historian F09-W10, Treasurer F08 |
− | * [[ | + | * [[David Fuller]]: Scholarship Chair F8-W10 |
− | * [[Dana Harlan]]: Historian | + | * [[Dana Harlan]]: Alumni Chair F09-W10, Historian F08 |
− | * [[ | + | * [[Jillian Isaacs-See]]: Fund-Raising Chair F07-W08 |
− | * [[ | + | * [[Alice Liu]]: Philanthropy Co-Chair F08-W10 |
− | * [[ | + | * [[Nathan Mathews]]: Fund-Raising Chair F09-W10, Leadership Chair F08-W09 |
− | * [[ | + | * [[Michele Wong]]: Parliamentarian F08-W09 |
− | * [[ | + | * [[Elise Woznicki]]: Service Chair-W08 |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 09:31, 23 March 2010
The following is a list of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes. The earlier inducted classes are not filled in due to insufficient data.
Contents
Alpha Delta Class
Winter 2007
- George Jensen: Vice-President F09-W10, Fellowship Chair F08-W09, Alumni Chair F07-W08
- Richard Fernandez: Rush Adviser F08
- Katie Scheich: Rush Adviser W08
- Chris Welch: 5K Co-Chair F07-W08
- Feng Yi-Chew: 5K Co-Chair F07-W08
- Liz Kiefer: 5K Co-Chair F08-W09
- Chantal Cotton: Service Chair F07
- Mark Yang: Webmaster F07-W08
- Michelle Morath
- Scott Ambers
- Tristan Layfield
- Donny McKinnon
- Erika Branch
- Alex Warbasse
- Jody Gembarski
Alpha Epsilon Class
Fall 2007
- Justin Bonebrake:Initiate Adviser F08-W09
- Sarah Frankel: Historian F09-W10, Treasurer F08
- David Fuller: Scholarship Chair F8-W10
- Dana Harlan: Alumni Chair F09-W10, Historian F08
- Jillian Isaacs-See: Fund-Raising Chair F07-W08
- Alice Liu: Philanthropy Co-Chair F08-W10
- Nathan Mathews: Fund-Raising Chair F09-W10, Leadership Chair F08-W09
- Michele Wong: Parliamentarian F08-W09
- Elise Woznicki: Service Chair-W08
Alpha Zeta Class
Winter 2008
- Samantha Greenberg-Rush Adviser Winter 2009-2010
- Andrew Delikat-External Secretary 2009-2010, Historian Winter 2009
- Jeff Kendall-Treasurer 2009-2010
- Tamar Shrikian-Alumni Chair 2008-2010
- Christine Altermatt-Leadership Chair 2009-2010
- SheShe He-Fundraising Chair 2008-2009
Alpha Eta Class
Fall 2008
- Joshua Handell: Initiate Advisor 2009-2010
- Kelly Roy: Parliamentarian 2009-2010
- Christine Belzyt: Internal Secretary 2009-2010
- Matthew Gray: Fellowship Chair 2009-2010
- Rachel Fletcher: Philanthropy Chair 2009-2010
- Andrew Cipa
- Ayanna Gouch
- Adam McFarland
- Kate Gilliam
Alpha Theta Class
Winter 2009
- Kerith Asma
- Margaret Bauer
- Kristin Boyer
- Dominic Czarnota
- Karen Fan
- Sarah Feenstra
- Neha Gupta
- Hannah Hakala: Public Relations Chair 2009-2010
- Brad Harlan
- Danielle Hayden
- Hannah Jacobson
- Jason Pang Jao
- Sarina Khan
- Christina Machak
- Arielle Mellen
- Sara Metzler
- Nicole Smitka
Alpha Iota Class
Fall 2009
Alpha Kappa Class
Winter 2010
- Diana Basel
- Casey Dye
- Nicole Gibson
- Arlene Go
- Frankie Graziano
- Mike Greskowiak
- Rebecca Guerriero
- Hannah Heebner
- Andrew Kaufman
- Alyssa Krentzel
- Cassie Lama
- Freya Lehmberg
- Chelsea Loji
- Alex Melidis
- Sara Mullan
- Steve Newcomer
- Maureen O'Sullivan
- Hope Peskin-Shepherd
- Adrian Quek
- Paul Rink
- Emily Sheppard
- Teague Simoncic
- David Sinopoli
- Holly Stehlin
- Mike Sukenik
- Laura Unaeze
- Michelle Wilensky
- Joel Woznicki
- Yubo Wu
- Zach Yancer