Difference between revisions of "List of Zeta Alpha Chapter Executive Boards"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
** Succeeded by [[Samir Mathur]] in Fall 2010 | ** Succeeded by [[Samir Mathur]] in Fall 2010 | ||
*Parliamentarian: [[Adam Johns]] | *Parliamentarian: [[Adam Johns]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
== Spring 2010 - Winter 2011 == | == Spring 2010 - Winter 2011 == |
Revision as of 19:50, 19 April 2012
The following is a list of Zeta Alpha Chapter Executive Boards.
Colony
- President: Natasha K. Best
- Vice President: Daniel Coffee
- Secretary: Hana Lee
- Treasurer: Jocelyn Villatoro
- Historian: Don Lee
- Parliamentarian: Martin Kwok
Spring 2010 - Winter 2011
- President: Martin Kwok
- Vice President: Maclen Jacob Zilber
- Secretary: Erika Gagnon
- Split into Registrar and Epistolarian in Fall 2010
- Registrar: Elaine Yu
- Epistolarian: Erika Gagnon
- Split into Registrar and Epistolarian in Fall 2010
- Treasurer: Jocelyn Villatoro
- Rush & Initiate Advisor: Daniel Coffee
- Split into Rush Advisor and Initiate Advisor in Fall 2010
- Rush Advisor: Daniel Coffee
- Initiate Advisor: Britton Langford
- Split into Rush Advisor and Initiate Advisor in Fall 2010
- Historian: Elaine Yu
- Succeeded by Samir Mathur in Fall 2010
- Parliamentarian: Adam Johns
Spring 2010 - Winter 2011
- President: Daniel Coffee
- Vice President: Don Lee
- Parliamentarian: Martin Kwok
- Moved up in hierarchy in Spring 2010
- Succeeded by Glenn Laursen in Fall 2011
- Succeeded by Mikee Dang Nguyen in Winter 2012
- Registrar: Elaine Yu
- Epistolarian: Cindy Chagolla
- Succeeded by Stephanie Spencer
- Treasurer: Samir Mathur
- Recruitment Advisor: Maclen Jacob Zilber
- Office name changed from Rush Advisor
- Initiate Advisor: Gabrielle Rodriguez
- Succeeded by Martin Kwok in Fall 2011
- Historian: Richard Cui
- Succeeded by Karl Olsen in Fall 2011
Spring 2012 - Present
- President: Mikee Nguyen
- Vice President: Victor Guerra
- Parliamentarian: Karl Olsen
- Registrar: Wilma Wen-Hsin Lee
- Epistolarian: Martin Kwok
- Treasurer: Delia Tung
- Recruitment Advisor: Samir Mathur
- Initiate Advisor: Nicole Frances Choy
- Historian: Katarina Maria Gevorkian Livaskani