Difference between revisions of "List of Zeta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Delta Class) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a list of [[Zeta Alpha Chapter]] Initiate Classes. | The following is a list of [[Zeta Alpha Chapter]] Initiate Classes. | ||
− | == Colony | + | == Colony Class == |
''Induction Date: April 3, 2010'' | ''Induction Date: April 3, 2010'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | === Founders === | ||
* 1 [[Martin Kwok]] - Parliamentarian | * 1 [[Martin Kwok]] - Parliamentarian | ||
* 2 [[Hana Lee]] - Secretary | * 2 [[Hana Lee]] - Secretary | ||
* 3 [[Natasha K. Best]] - President | * 3 [[Natasha K. Best]] - President | ||
+ | |||
+ | === Alpha Class === | ||
* 4 [[Glenn Erik Laursen]] | * 4 [[Glenn Erik Laursen]] | ||
* 5 [[Michael Caspar Blonksi]] | * 5 [[Michael Caspar Blonksi]] |
Revision as of 17:20, 29 January 2013
The following is a list of Zeta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Colony Class
Induction Date: April 3, 2010
Founders
- 1 Martin Kwok - Parliamentarian
- 2 Hana Lee - Secretary
- 3 Natasha K. Best - President
Alpha Class
- 4 Glenn Erik Laursen
- 5 Michael Caspar Blonksi
- 6 Maclen Jacob Zilber
- 7 Don Lee - Historian
- 8 Sangwook Brian Han
- 9 David Chen
- 10 Daniel Clark Coffee - Vice President
- 11 Adam Philip Johns - Service Chair
- 12 Karina Valenzvela Martinez - AR/ICR Chair
- 13 Stephanie Tsai- Social Chair
- 14 Sonam Mehta
- 15 Erika Paige Gagnon - Scholarship Chair
- 16 Jocelyn Andrea Villatoro - Treasurer
- 17 Shirley XiLi Zhao
- 18 Elaine Yu - Public Relations Chair
Beta Class
Induction Date: May 27, 2010
- 19 Yingyi Vindy Yang - Fund-raising Chair
- 20 Jasmine Elaine Tan Go
- 21 Stephanie Spencer
- 22 Victoria Banuelos
- 23 Nicole Callella
- 24 Kristen Ahrens
- 25 Melanie Zelikovsky - Secretary
- 26 Derek Lu - Vice President
- 27 Joseph Sabo
- 28 Shannon Pedroza - Scholarship Chair
- 29 Ho Chung Howard Au - Treasurer
- 30 Victor Fabian Guerra - Service Chair
- 31 Taryn Prado
- 32 Britton Langford - President
- 33 Garrett Somers - Social Chair
- 34 Graeme Evan Moody
Gamma Class
Induction Date: November 29, 2010
- 35 Kelly Pleskot - Secretary
- 36 Christina Chau - Scholarship Chair
- 37 Dishita Desai
- 38 Gabrielle Rodriguez - President
- 39 Kimberly Huynh - Service Chair
- 40 Samir Mathur - Fund-raising Chair
- 41 Ruifeng Richard Cui - Social Chair
- 42 Cindy Chagolla
Delta Class
Induction Date: May 29, 2011
- 43 Karl Olsen
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2011
- 44 Nicole Frances Choy - Scholarship Chair
- 45 Katarina Maria Gevorkian Livaskani - Recorder
- 46 Charlie Hsi-I Chen - President
- 47 Mikee Dang Nguyen - Treasurer
- 48 Jennifer Kimura
- 49 Julia Lee Rappaport - Social Chair
- 50 Wilma Wen-Hsin Lee
- 51 Delia Marie Tung
- 52 Kathryn LeClair Wilbur - Service Chair
Honorary Member
Induction Date: March 16, 2012
- 53 Honorary Member: Kathryn Lieber
Zeta Class
Induction Date: June 6, 2012
- 54 Shawna Stroman - President
- 55 Victoria Ly - Historian
- 56 Sandini Shah - Secretary
- 57 Rachel Takata - Fundraising Chair
- 58 Laura Thompson - Service Chair
- 59 Jessica Spindler - Social Chair
Eta Class
Induction Date: December 7, 2012
- 60 Dylan Eberhardt
- 61 Sara Bostrand - Fundraising Chair
- 62 Susanne Andresen - President
- 63 Paige Davis - Secretary
- 64 Victoria Marie Couch
- 65 Angela Tran
- 66 Min Wu
- 67 Samantha DeMeyer - Scholarship Chair
- 68 Adrienne Hasan
- 69 Jacquelyn Monroy - Social Chair
- 70 Tanya Vo
- 71 Nagambika Munaganuku - Service Chair
- 72 Robin Canan
- 73 Johanna F. Reyes
- 74 Jeanine Estelita Que de Vera - Historian