Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
m |
|||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
* [[Melissa Shapiro]] | * [[Melissa Shapiro]] | ||
* [[Tiffany Wen]] | * [[Tiffany Wen]] | ||
− | <div> | + | </div> |
==Alpha Kappa Class== | ==Alpha Kappa Class== | ||
− | + | ''Winter 2010'' | |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
*[[Diana Basel]] | *[[Diana Basel]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
*[[Arlene Go]] | *[[Arlene Go]] | ||
*[[Frankie Graziano]] | *[[Frankie Graziano]] | ||
− | *[[Mike | + | *[[Mike Greskowiak]] |
*[[Rebecca Guerriero]] | *[[Rebecca Guerriero]] | ||
*[[Hannah Heebner]] | *[[Hannah Heebner]] | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
*[[Yubo Wu]] | *[[Yubo Wu]] | ||
*[[Zach Yancer]] | *[[Zach Yancer]] | ||
− | <div> | + | </div> |
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Beta Alpha Chapter]] | [[Category:Beta Alpha Chapter]] |
Revision as of 21:20, 10 February 2010
The following is a list of Beta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes. The earlier inducted classes are not filled in due to insufficient data.
Contents
Alpha Delta Class
Winter 2007
- George Jensen: Vice-President 2009-2010, Fellowship Chair 2008-2009, Alumni Chair 2007-2008
- Richard Fernandez: Rush Adviser Fall 2008
- Katie Scheich: Rush Advisor Winter 2008
- Chris Welch: 5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Feng Yi-Chew: 5K Co-Chair 2007-2008
- Liz Kiefer: 5K Co-Chair 2008-2009
- Chantal Cotton: Service (Leadership) Chair Fall 2007
- Mark Yang: Webmaster 2007-2010
- Michelle Morath
- Scott Ambers
- Tristan Layfield
- Donny McKinnon
- Erika Branch
- Alex Warbasse
- Jody Gembarski
Alpha Epsilon Class
Fall 2007
- Sarah Frankel: Historian 2009-2010, Treasurer Fall 2008
- Justin Bonebrake:Initiate Adviser 2008-2009
- Michele Wong: Parliamentarian 2008-2009
- Dana Harlan: Historian Fall 2008
- Nathan Mathews: Fundraising Chair 2009-2010, Leadership Chair 2008-2009
- David Fuller: Scholarship Chair 2008-2010
- Alice Liu: Philanthropy (5K) Co-Chair 2008-2010
- Elise Woznicki: Leadership (Service) Chair-Winter 2008
- Jillian Isaacs-See: Fundraising Chair 2007-2008
Alpha Zeta Class
Winter 2008
- Samantha Greenberg-Rush Adviser Winter 2009-2010
- Andrew Delikat-External Secretary 2009-2010, Historian Winter 2009
- Jeff Kendall-Treasurer 2009-2010
- Tamar Shrikian-Alumni Chair 2008-2010
- Christine Altermatt-Leadership Chair 2009-2010
- SheShe He-Fundraising Chair 2008-2009
Alpha Eta Class
Fall 2008
- Joshua Handell: Initiate Advisor 2009-2010
- Kelly Roy: Parliamentarian 2009-2010
- Christine Belzyt: Internal Secretary 2009-2010
- Matthew Gray: Fellowship Chair 2009-2010
- Rachel Fletcher: Philanthropy Chair 2009-2010
- Andrew Cipa
- Ayanna Gouch
- Adam McFarland
- Kate Gilliam
Alpha Theta Class
Winter 2009
Alpha Iota Class
Fall 2009
Alpha Kappa Class
Winter 2010
- Diana Basel
- Casey Dye
- Nicole Gibson
- Arlene Go
- Frankie Graziano
- Mike Greskowiak
- Rebecca Guerriero
- Hannah Heebner
- Andrew Kaufman
- Alyssa Krentzel
- Cassie Lama
- Freya Lehmberg
- Chelsea Loji
- Alex Melidis
- Sara Mullan
- Steve Newcomer
- Maureen O'Sullivan
- Hope Peskin-Shepard
- Adrian Quek
- Paul Rink
- Emily Sheppard
- Teague Simoncic
- David Sinopoli
- Holly Stehlin
- Mike Sukenik
- Laura Uneaze
- Michelle Wilensky
- Joel Woznicki
- Yubo Wu
- Zach Yancer