List of Beta Kappa Chapter Initiate Classes
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
The following is a list of Beta Kappa Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: February 13, 1994
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Fall 1994
- Donna Marie Ferrando
- Laura L. Donehue
- Karen Lynnet Cihue
- Brian Derek Furten
- Karen Suzanne Dolce
- DeAngela Dionne Huggins
Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1995
- Katrina Byrd
- Suzanne Mcfin
- Casey Althea Cothran
- Minna Miny Lund Chow
- Micole Lynn Russi
- Michelle Renee Stanley
- Brandy Evette Bumgarner
- Lashondra Toschella Washington
- Heioei Helene Schops
- Karyn Kathleen Cronin
- Jennifer Houser
- Allison Novellino
- Jennifer Shickey
- Laura Decelles
- Patrick Harrignton
- Shakina Middleton
- Jonathan Larest
- JoAnna Jensen
- [[Warees Muhammad]
- Bryan Stephan Royal
- Jennifer Nixon
- [[William Shosp]
- Joseph Seamund Jr.
- Allison Tina Earlin
- Cindy Deruian
- Melanie Anne Hoffman
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 1995
Delta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997
- Juli McLaurin
- Krista Chineweth
- John Gith
- Hugh Hasan
- Kelly Hellifield
- Chris Weaver
- Karyn Crowder
- Erica Natasha Thompson
- Kirsten Harken
- Carissa Miller
- Katheryn Thomas
- Saia Tracy
- Amy Barnett
- Melissa Johns
- Jennifer Schwartzbeck
- Lorie Alsap
- Nina Well
- LaTasha Javes
- Ted Bunton
- Gregory Feldman
- John David Hausman
- Jason Craft
- Pahid Leonard
- Jack Scloon
- William Wright
Eta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- name
- name
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring, 1998
- Matthew Nicoletta (President)
- Sue Breitmeyer (Vice President)
- Erin Kelly (Secretary)
- Kat McKinney (Treasurer)
- Joanna Ronecker
- Anna Schaffer
Iota Class
- name
- name
- name
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Nu Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Spring 1996
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall, 2007