Difference between revisions of "List of Zeta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes"
(→Delta Class) |
ZAHistorian (talk | contribs) m (→Chi) |
||
(56 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | The following is a | + | The following is a list of [[Zeta Alpha Chapter]] Initiate Classes. |
− | == Colony | + | == Colony Class == |
''Induction Date: April 3, 2010'' | ''Induction Date: April 3, 2010'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[ | + | === Founders === |
− | * [[ | + | * 1 [[Martin Kwok]] - Parliamentarian |
− | * [[ | + | * 2 [[Hana Lee]] - Secretary |
− | * [[ | + | * 3 [[Natasha K. Best]] - President |
− | * [[ | + | |
− | * [[ | + | === Alpha Dogs === |
− | * [[ | + | * 4 [[Glenn Erik Laursen]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 5 [[Michael Caspar Blonksi]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 6 [[Maclen Jacob Zilber]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 7 [[Don Lee]] - Historian |
− | * [[ | + | * 8 [[Sangwook Brian Han]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 9 [[David Chen]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 10 [[Daniel Clark Coffee]] - Vice President |
− | * [[ | + | * 11 [[Adam Philip Johns]] - Service Chair |
− | * [[ | + | * 12 [[Karina Valenzvela Martinez]] - AR/ICR Chair |
− | * [[ | + | * 13 [[Stephanie Tsai]]- Social Chair |
− | * [[ | + | * 14 [[Sonam Mehta]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 15 [[Erika Paige Gagnon]] - Scholarship Chair |
+ | * 16 [[Jocelyn Andrea Villatoro]] - Treasurer | ||
+ | * 17 [[Shirley XiLi Zhao]] | ||
+ | * 18 [[Elaine Yu]] - Public Relations Chair | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == MastaBeta == |
''Induction Date: May 27, 2010'' | ''Induction Date: May 27, 2010'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[ | + | * 19 [[Yingyi (Vindy) Yang]] - Fund-raising Chair |
− | * [[ | + | * 20 [[Jasmine Elaine Tan Go]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 21 [[Stephanie Spencer]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 22 [[Victoria Banuelos]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 23 [[Nicole Callella]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 24 [[Kristen Ahrens]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 25 [[Melanie Zelikovsky]] - Secretary |
− | * [[ | + | * 26 [[Derek Lu]] - Vice President |
− | * [[ | + | * 27 [[Joseph Sabo]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 28 [[Shannon Pedroza]] - Scholarship Chair |
− | * [[ | + | * 29 [[Ho Chung (Howard) Au]] - Treasurer |
− | * [[ | + | * 30 [[Victor Fabian Guerra]] - Service Chair |
− | * [[Taryn Prado]] | + | * 31 [[Taryn Prado]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 32 [[Britton Langford]] - President |
− | * [[ | + | * 33 [[Garrett Somers]] - Social Chair |
− | * [[ | + | * 34 [[Graeme Evan Moody]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == Gamma | + | == Gamma-Ray == |
''Induction Date: November 29, 2010'' | ''Induction Date: November 29, 2010'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | *[[ | + | * 35 [[Kelly Pleskot]] - Secretary |
− | *[[ | + | * 36 [[Christina Chau]] - Scholarship Chair |
− | *[[Dishita Desai]] | + | * 37 [[Dishita Desai]] |
− | *[[Gabrielle Rodriguez]] | + | * 38 [[Gabrielle Rodriguez]] - President |
− | *[[ | + | * 39 [[Kimberly Huynh]] - Service Chair |
− | *[[ | + | * 40 [[Samir Mathur]] - Fund-raising Chair |
− | *[[Richard Cui]] | + | * 41 [[Ruifeng (Richard) Cui]] - Social Chair |
− | *[[ | + | * 42 [[Cindy Chagolla]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == Delta | + | == Delta 1 == |
''Induction Date: May 29, 2011'' | ''Induction Date: May 29, 2011'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | *[[Karl Olsen]] | + | *43 [[Karl Olsen]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
− | == | + | == Exceptional Epsilon == |
''Induction Date: November 21, 2011'' | ''Induction Date: November 21, 2011'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | *[[Charlie Chen]] | + | * 44 [[Nicole Frances Choy]] - Scholarship Chair |
− | *[[ | + | * 45 [[Katarina Maria Gevorkian Livaskani]] - Recorder |
− | *[[Jennifer Kimura]] | + | * 46 [[Charlie Hsi-I Chen]] - President |
− | *[[Wilma Lee]] | + | * 47 [[Mikee Dang Nguyen]] - Treasurer |
− | *[[Nicole Choy]] | + | * 48 [[Jennifer Kimura]] |
− | *[[ | + | * 49 [[Julia Lee Rappaport]] - Social Chair |
− | *[[ | + | * 50 [[Wilma Wen-Hsin Lee]] |
− | *[[ | + | * 51 [[Delia Marie Tung]] |
− | *[[ | + | * 52 [[Kathryn LeClair Wilbur]] - Service Chair |
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Honorary Member == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: March 16, 2012'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * 53 Honorary Member: [[Kathryn Lieber]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Zeta Ladies == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: June 6, 2012'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * 54 [[Shawna Stroman]] - President | ||
+ | * 55 [[Victoria Ly]] - Historian | ||
+ | * 56 [[Sandini (Sunny) Shah]] - Secretary | ||
+ | * 57 [[Rachel Takata]] - Fundraising Chair | ||
+ | * 58 [[Laura Thompson]] - Service Chair | ||
+ | * 59 [[Jessica Spindler]] - Social Chair | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Eta Babies == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: December 7, 2012'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * 60 [[Dylan Eberhardt]] | ||
+ | * 61 [[Sara Bostrand]] - Fundraising Chair | ||
+ | * 62 [[Susanne Andresen]] - President | ||
+ | * 63 [[Paige Davis]] - Secretary | ||
+ | * 64 [[Victoria Marie Couch]] | ||
+ | * 65 [[Angela Tran]] | ||
+ | * 66 [[Min Wu]] | ||
+ | * 67 [[Samantha DeMeyer]] - Scholarship Chair | ||
+ | * 68 [[Adrienne Hasan]] | ||
+ | * 69 [[Jacquelyn Monroy]] - Social Chair | ||
+ | * 70 [[Tanya Vo]] | ||
+ | * 71 [[Nagambika Munaganuku]] - Service Chair | ||
+ | * 72 [[Robin Canan]] | ||
+ | * 73 [[Johanna F. Reyes]] | ||
+ | * 74 [[Jeanine Estelita Que de Vera]] - Historian | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Thetalicious == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: March 15, 2013'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * 75 [[Tyler Winston Cornell]] | ||
+ | * 76 [[Bohai Tan]] - Social Chair | ||
+ | * 77 [[Jeff Zhang]] - Historian | ||
+ | * 78 [[Patrick DeJesus]] - Secretary | ||
+ | * 79 [[Sarah Ayala]] - Scholarship Chair | ||
+ | * 80 [[Alan Roberta Gutierrez Rangel]] - President | ||
+ | * 81 [[Jason Fu Tsui]] | ||
+ | * 82 [[Karanina Ashbeck]] - Service Chair | ||
+ | * 83 [[Audrey Lee]] - Fundraising Chair | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Shady Iota == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: November 26, 2013'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * 84 [[Xueyang Shawn Li]] | ||
+ | * 85 [[Shauna Haskins]] - Scholarship CHair | ||
+ | * 86 [[Tanya Lopez]] | ||
+ | * 87 [[Jason Shi]] | ||
+ | * 88 [[Eva Ha]] - Secretary | ||
+ | * 89 [[Kristina Do]] - President | ||
+ | * 90 [[Navi Chahal]] - Service Chair | ||
+ | * 91 [[Uroosa Aisha Shaikh]] - Fundraising Chair | ||
+ | * 92 [[Rose Pier]] - Historian | ||
+ | * 93 [[Annalisa Salazar]] - Social Chair | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Kappa == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: May 17, 2014'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *94 [[Charles (Jordan) Farmer]] - Scholarship Chair | ||
+ | *95 [[Joy Nwarueze]] - Secretary | ||
+ | *96 [[Sean Hui]] | ||
+ | *97 [[Kathryn Nicole Velichka]] - Social Chair | ||
+ | *98 [[Han Hao]] - Service Chair | ||
+ | *99 [[Valerie Kathleen Metzger-Smith]] - President | ||
+ | *100 [[Bennett Sanderson]] - Fundraising Chair | ||
+ | *101 [[Hoi Fei (Tommy) Yau]] | ||
+ | *102 [[Nicholas Straub]] | ||
+ | *103 [[Jennifer Henline]] | ||
+ | *104 [[Kimberly Chow]] | ||
+ | *105 [[Shanel Chanchi Xian]] - Historian | ||
+ | *106 [[Yuchen (Rachel) Xian]] | ||
+ | *107 [[Vivian Huynh Lee]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Lambda == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: December 6, 2014'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *108 [[Roejandel Martin]] - President | ||
+ | *109 [[Austin Curtis Fisher]] | ||
+ | *110 [[Sophia Carmen Ziogas]] - Scholarship Chair | ||
+ | *111 [[Johanna May Hoang]] - Social Chair | ||
+ | *112 [[Kristen Wang]] - Service Chair | ||
+ | *113 [[Vania Lei]] - Fundraising Chair | ||
+ | *114 [[Amy Chen]] - Historian | ||
+ | *115 [[Shawnee Farley]] - Secretary | ||
+ | *116 [[Nicole Wang]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Mu == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: May 29, 2015'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *117 [[Devon Winter Brook]] | ||
+ | *118 [[Maggie Shi]] | ||
+ | *119 [[David Lee]] | ||
+ | *120 [[Victoria Thai]] | ||
+ | *121 [[Sin Han (Sophia) Cheung]] | ||
+ | *122 [[Natalyn Liao]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Nu == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: November 29, 2015'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *123 [[Jacob Tai]] | ||
+ | *124 [[Jacky Mei]] | ||
+ | *125 [[Ashok Kunda]] | ||
+ | *126 [[Jizhong (Albus) Wang]] | ||
+ | *127 [[Debra Anne Uson]] | ||
+ | *128 [[Marissa Armijo]] | ||
+ | *129 [[Freya Li]] | ||
+ | *130 [[Linh Tu Le]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Xi == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: March 5, 2016'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *131 [[Chris Bi]] - Scholarship Chair | ||
+ | *132 [[Albert Gouw]] | ||
+ | *133 [[Henry Mao]] - President | ||
+ | *134 [[Deanna Wong]] - Secretary | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Omicron == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: May 28, 2016'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *135 [[Jason Chen]] | ||
+ | *136 [[Bok M. (Perry) Leung]] | ||
+ | *137 [[Jerry Zhou]] | ||
+ | *138 [[Guyue Zhou]] | ||
+ | *139 [[Rui Zhang]] | ||
+ | *140 [[Xin Wang]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Pi == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: December 3, 2016'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *141 [[John T. Brine, Jr.]] | ||
+ | *142 [[Juan A. Valdez]] | ||
+ | *143 [[Jiahe Zhang]] | ||
+ | *144 [[Junru Sha]] | ||
+ | *145 [[Peike Li]] | ||
+ | *146 [[Xuening Yuan]] | ||
+ | *147 [[Yaoying Hu]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Rho == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: March 12, 2017'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *148 [[Brandon Huang]] - Service Chair | ||
+ | *149 [[Gary William Tan]] | ||
+ | *150 [[Qinzhuo Gong]] | ||
+ | *151 [[Emily Xu]] - Scholarship Chair | ||
+ | *152 [[Ambar Palacio]] | ||
+ | *153 [[Jharshini Vejaya Kumar]] | ||
+ | *154 [[Sadie Hui]] | ||
+ | *155 [[Amy Kuo]] | ||
+ | *156 [[Nana Pearson]] | ||
+ | *157 [[Victoria Rodriguez]] - Historian | ||
+ | *158 [[Han Duong]] | ||
+ | *159 [[Anya Rachel Gumberg]] - Secretary | ||
+ | *160 [[Clarissa Henson]] - Fundraising Chair | ||
+ | *161 [[Rachel Ng]] | ||
+ | *162 [[Bonnie Yuen]] | ||
+ | *163 [[Shefali Sachdeva]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Sigma == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: June 3, 2017'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-count-column:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *164 [[Megan Truong]] | ||
+ | *165 [[Yasmine Keasling]] | ||
+ | *166 [[Sabrina Luong]] - Social Chair | ||
+ | *167 [[Joyce Fang]] - Secretary | ||
+ | *168 [[Lauren Tsefrekas]] | ||
+ | *169 [[Rachel Zhou]] - Historian | ||
+ | *170 [[Fiona Wong]] | ||
+ | *171 [[Yao Tong]] - President | ||
+ | *172 [[Ananya (Prim) Sirisuwannatash]] - Fundraising Chair | ||
+ | *173 [[Joanna Chen]] - Service Chair | ||
+ | *174 [[Bryan Chavez]] - Scholarship Chair | ||
+ | *175 [[Jeffrey Chou]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Tau == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: December 2, 2017'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *176 [[Charmaine Narbuada]] - Secretary | ||
+ | *177 [[Karina Barr]] - Historian | ||
+ | *178 [[Youli Pan]] - Scholarship Chair | ||
+ | *179 [[Hexuan Zhang]] - Social Chair | ||
+ | *180 [[Moyuan Chen]] - Fundraising Chair | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == UwUpsilon == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: March 9, 2018'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *181 [[Anthony R. Garcia]] | ||
+ | *182 [[Charmaine Lising]] - President | ||
+ | *183 [[Rene Mejia]] - Secretary | ||
+ | *184 [[Ashley Brianne Palete]] - Service Chair | ||
+ | *185 [[Nisha Rao]] | ||
+ | *186 [[Lin Ziyu]] - Social Chair | ||
+ | *187 [[Devanshu Gulati]] - Scholarship Chair | ||
+ | *188 [[Tingyuan Chen]] - Historian, Fundraising Chair | ||
+ | *189 [[Aaron Thomas Ramos]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Phi == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: June 2, 2018'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *190 [[Haoming (Tony) Zhang]] | ||
+ | *191 [[Lilyanne Kurth-Yontz]] - Secretary | ||
+ | *192 [[Yingyin Xiao]] - Service Chair | ||
+ | *193 [[Tongshan (Rae) Liu]] - Fundraising Chair | ||
+ | *194 [[Christine Choy]] - Scholarship Chair | ||
+ | *195 [[Osvaldo Vasquez Lara]] | ||
+ | *196 [[Kegan Wong]] - Social Chair | ||
+ | *197 [[Emily Ng]] - President | ||
+ | *198 [[Shuyuan Shi]] | ||
+ | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Chi Chai == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: November 30, 2018'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | *199 [[Nhu Quynh Le]] - Co-President | ||
+ | *200 [[Austin Du]] - Co-President | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Zeta Alpha Chapter]] | [[Category:Zeta Alpha Chapter]] |
Latest revision as of 23:06, 17 January 2019
The following is a list of Zeta Alpha Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Colony Class
Induction Date: April 3, 2010
Founders
- 1 Martin Kwok - Parliamentarian
- 2 Hana Lee - Secretary
- 3 Natasha K. Best - President
Alpha Dogs
- 4 Glenn Erik Laursen
- 5 Michael Caspar Blonksi
- 6 Maclen Jacob Zilber
- 7 Don Lee - Historian
- 8 Sangwook Brian Han
- 9 David Chen
- 10 Daniel Clark Coffee - Vice President
- 11 Adam Philip Johns - Service Chair
- 12 Karina Valenzvela Martinez - AR/ICR Chair
- 13 Stephanie Tsai- Social Chair
- 14 Sonam Mehta
- 15 Erika Paige Gagnon - Scholarship Chair
- 16 Jocelyn Andrea Villatoro - Treasurer
- 17 Shirley XiLi Zhao
- 18 Elaine Yu - Public Relations Chair
MastaBeta
Induction Date: May 27, 2010
- 19 Yingyi (Vindy) Yang - Fund-raising Chair
- 20 Jasmine Elaine Tan Go
- 21 Stephanie Spencer
- 22 Victoria Banuelos
- 23 Nicole Callella
- 24 Kristen Ahrens
- 25 Melanie Zelikovsky - Secretary
- 26 Derek Lu - Vice President
- 27 Joseph Sabo
- 28 Shannon Pedroza - Scholarship Chair
- 29 Ho Chung (Howard) Au - Treasurer
- 30 Victor Fabian Guerra - Service Chair
- 31 Taryn Prado
- 32 Britton Langford - President
- 33 Garrett Somers - Social Chair
- 34 Graeme Evan Moody
Gamma-Ray
Induction Date: November 29, 2010
- 35 Kelly Pleskot - Secretary
- 36 Christina Chau - Scholarship Chair
- 37 Dishita Desai
- 38 Gabrielle Rodriguez - President
- 39 Kimberly Huynh - Service Chair
- 40 Samir Mathur - Fund-raising Chair
- 41 Ruifeng (Richard) Cui - Social Chair
- 42 Cindy Chagolla
Delta 1
Induction Date: May 29, 2011
- 43 Karl Olsen
Exceptional Epsilon
Induction Date: November 21, 2011
- 44 Nicole Frances Choy - Scholarship Chair
- 45 Katarina Maria Gevorkian Livaskani - Recorder
- 46 Charlie Hsi-I Chen - President
- 47 Mikee Dang Nguyen - Treasurer
- 48 Jennifer Kimura
- 49 Julia Lee Rappaport - Social Chair
- 50 Wilma Wen-Hsin Lee
- 51 Delia Marie Tung
- 52 Kathryn LeClair Wilbur - Service Chair
Honorary Member
Induction Date: March 16, 2012
- 53 Honorary Member: Kathryn Lieber
Zeta Ladies
Induction Date: June 6, 2012
- 54 Shawna Stroman - President
- 55 Victoria Ly - Historian
- 56 Sandini (Sunny) Shah - Secretary
- 57 Rachel Takata - Fundraising Chair
- 58 Laura Thompson - Service Chair
- 59 Jessica Spindler - Social Chair
Eta Babies
Induction Date: December 7, 2012
- 60 Dylan Eberhardt
- 61 Sara Bostrand - Fundraising Chair
- 62 Susanne Andresen - President
- 63 Paige Davis - Secretary
- 64 Victoria Marie Couch
- 65 Angela Tran
- 66 Min Wu
- 67 Samantha DeMeyer - Scholarship Chair
- 68 Adrienne Hasan
- 69 Jacquelyn Monroy - Social Chair
- 70 Tanya Vo
- 71 Nagambika Munaganuku - Service Chair
- 72 Robin Canan
- 73 Johanna F. Reyes
- 74 Jeanine Estelita Que de Vera - Historian
Thetalicious
Induction Date: March 15, 2013
- 75 Tyler Winston Cornell
- 76 Bohai Tan - Social Chair
- 77 Jeff Zhang - Historian
- 78 Patrick DeJesus - Secretary
- 79 Sarah Ayala - Scholarship Chair
- 80 Alan Roberta Gutierrez Rangel - President
- 81 Jason Fu Tsui
- 82 Karanina Ashbeck - Service Chair
- 83 Audrey Lee - Fundraising Chair
Shady Iota
Induction Date: November 26, 2013
- 84 Xueyang Shawn Li
- 85 Shauna Haskins - Scholarship CHair
- 86 Tanya Lopez
- 87 Jason Shi
- 88 Eva Ha - Secretary
- 89 Kristina Do - President
- 90 Navi Chahal - Service Chair
- 91 Uroosa Aisha Shaikh - Fundraising Chair
- 92 Rose Pier - Historian
- 93 Annalisa Salazar - Social Chair
Kappa
Induction Date: May 17, 2014
- 94 Charles (Jordan) Farmer - Scholarship Chair
- 95 Joy Nwarueze - Secretary
- 96 Sean Hui
- 97 Kathryn Nicole Velichka - Social Chair
- 98 Han Hao - Service Chair
- 99 Valerie Kathleen Metzger-Smith - President
- 100 Bennett Sanderson - Fundraising Chair
- 101 Hoi Fei (Tommy) Yau
- 102 Nicholas Straub
- 103 Jennifer Henline
- 104 Kimberly Chow
- 105 Shanel Chanchi Xian - Historian
- 106 Yuchen (Rachel) Xian
- 107 Vivian Huynh Lee
Lambda
Induction Date: December 6, 2014
- 108 Roejandel Martin - President
- 109 Austin Curtis Fisher
- 110 Sophia Carmen Ziogas - Scholarship Chair
- 111 Johanna May Hoang - Social Chair
- 112 Kristen Wang - Service Chair
- 113 Vania Lei - Fundraising Chair
- 114 Amy Chen - Historian
- 115 Shawnee Farley - Secretary
- 116 Nicole Wang
Mu
Induction Date: May 29, 2015
- 117 Devon Winter Brook
- 118 Maggie Shi
- 119 David Lee
- 120 Victoria Thai
- 121 Sin Han (Sophia) Cheung
- 122 Natalyn Liao
Nu
Induction Date: November 29, 2015
- 123 Jacob Tai
- 124 Jacky Mei
- 125 Ashok Kunda
- 126 Jizhong (Albus) Wang
- 127 Debra Anne Uson
- 128 Marissa Armijo
- 129 Freya Li
- 130 Linh Tu Le
Xi
Induction Date: March 5, 2016
- 131 Chris Bi - Scholarship Chair
- 132 Albert Gouw
- 133 Henry Mao - President
- 134 Deanna Wong - Secretary
Omicron
Induction Date: May 28, 2016
- 135 Jason Chen
- 136 Bok M. (Perry) Leung
- 137 Jerry Zhou
- 138 Guyue Zhou
- 139 Rui Zhang
- 140 Xin Wang
Pi
Induction Date: December 3, 2016
- 141 John T. Brine, Jr.
- 142 Juan A. Valdez
- 143 Jiahe Zhang
- 144 Junru Sha
- 145 Peike Li
- 146 Xuening Yuan
- 147 Yaoying Hu
Rho
Induction Date: March 12, 2017
- 148 Brandon Huang - Service Chair
- 149 Gary William Tan
- 150 Qinzhuo Gong
- 151 Emily Xu - Scholarship Chair
- 152 Ambar Palacio
- 153 Jharshini Vejaya Kumar
- 154 Sadie Hui
- 155 Amy Kuo
- 156 Nana Pearson
- 157 Victoria Rodriguez - Historian
- 158 Han Duong
- 159 Anya Rachel Gumberg - Secretary
- 160 Clarissa Henson - Fundraising Chair
- 161 Rachel Ng
- 162 Bonnie Yuen
- 163 Shefali Sachdeva
Sigma
Induction Date: June 3, 2017
- 164 Megan Truong
- 165 Yasmine Keasling
- 166 Sabrina Luong - Social Chair
- 167 Joyce Fang - Secretary
- 168 Lauren Tsefrekas
- 169 Rachel Zhou - Historian
- 170 Fiona Wong
- 171 Yao Tong - President
- 172 Ananya (Prim) Sirisuwannatash - Fundraising Chair
- 173 Joanna Chen - Service Chair
- 174 Bryan Chavez - Scholarship Chair
- 175 Jeffrey Chou
Tau
Induction Date: December 2, 2017
- 176 Charmaine Narbuada - Secretary
- 177 Karina Barr - Historian
- 178 Youli Pan - Scholarship Chair
- 179 Hexuan Zhang - Social Chair
- 180 Moyuan Chen - Fundraising Chair
UwUpsilon
Induction Date: March 9, 2018
- 181 Anthony R. Garcia
- 182 Charmaine Lising - President
- 183 Rene Mejia - Secretary
- 184 Ashley Brianne Palete - Service Chair
- 185 Nisha Rao
- 186 Lin Ziyu - Social Chair
- 187 Devanshu Gulati - Scholarship Chair
- 188 Tingyuan Chen - Historian, Fundraising Chair
- 189 Aaron Thomas Ramos
Phi
Induction Date: June 2, 2018
- 190 Haoming (Tony) Zhang
- 191 Lilyanne Kurth-Yontz - Secretary
- 192 Yingyin Xiao - Service Chair
- 193 Tongshan (Rae) Liu - Fundraising Chair
- 194 Christine Choy - Scholarship Chair
- 195 Osvaldo Vasquez Lara
- 196 Kegan Wong - Social Chair
- 197 Emily Ng - President
- 198 Shuyuan Shi
Chi Chai
Induction Date: November 30, 2018
- 199 Nhu Quynh Le - Co-President
- 200 Austin Du - Co-President