Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Mu Chapter Executive Board"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
m |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
* Historian- [[Alena Fear]] | * Historian- [[Alena Fear]] | ||
* Parliamentarian/SGA Rep.- [[Lisa Oliphant]] | * Parliamentarian/SGA Rep.- [[Lisa Oliphant]] | ||
+ | * Alumni Advisor- [[Lauren Miller]] | ||
=== 2008-2009 === | === 2008-2009 === | ||
Line 20: | Line 21: | ||
* Parliamentarian/ SGA Rep- [[Sara Barr]], separated in Fall '08; [[Lisa Oliphant]] | * Parliamentarian/ SGA Rep- [[Sara Barr]], separated in Fall '08; [[Lisa Oliphant]] | ||
* Historian- [[Nicole Tschirhart]] | * Historian- [[Nicole Tschirhart]] | ||
+ | * Alumni Advisor- [[Kevin Kwolek]] | ||
=== 2007-2008 === | === 2007-2008 === | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
* Parliamentarian/ SGA Rep- [[Traci Shoults]] | * Parliamentarian/ SGA Rep- [[Traci Shoults]] | ||
* Historian- [[Liz Elam]] | * Historian- [[Liz Elam]] | ||
+ | * Alumni Advisor- [[Kevin Kwolek]] | ||
=== 2006-2007 === | === 2006-2007 === |
Revision as of 13:49, 13 September 2009
Contents
Executive Board
This is a list of past Executive Boards for the Gamma Mu Chapter.
2009-2010
- President- Rachel Pelto
- Vice President- Tiffany Wood
- Secretary- Jackie Boyce
- Treasurer- Beth Nowland
- Initiate Advisor- Christina Praedel
- Historian- Alena Fear
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep.- Lisa Oliphant
- Alumni Advisor- Lauren Miller
2008-2009
- President- Jennifer Travis
- Vice President- Jenna Sindone, stepped down; Tiffany Wood
- Secretary- Tiffany Wood, stepped down; Brittany Floer, separated in Fall '08; Jackie Boyce
- Treasurer- Rachel Pelto
- Initiate Advisor- Lauren Miller
- Parliamentarian/ SGA Rep- Sara Barr, separated in Fall '08; Lisa Oliphant
- Historian- Nicole Tschirhart
- Alumni Advisor- Kevin Kwolek
2007-2008
- President- Tiffany Wood
- Vice President- Amanda Newman
- Secretary- Robin Radtke
- Treasurer- Lynndsy Koss
- Initiate Advisor- Jenna Sindone
- Parliamentarian/ SGA Rep- Traci Shoults
- Historian- Liz Elam
- Alumni Advisor- Kevin Kwolek
2006-2007
- President- Kevin Kwolek
- Vice President- Michelle McManaway
- Secretary- Jacqueline Whitaker
- Treasurer- Lynndsy Koss
- Initiate Advisor- Troy Angott
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep- Robin Radtke
- Historian- Becky Cupp
2005-2006
- President- Kirk Beckstrom
- Vice President- Jackie Whitaker
- Secretary-
- Treasurer-
- Initiate Advisor-
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep-
- Historian-
2004-2005
- President- Mary Ready
- Vice President- Robin Schroeder
- Secretary- Michelle Tweddle
- Treasurer- Nathaniel Reda
- Initiate Advisor- Niki Brunink
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep-
- Historian- Emily Haney
2003-2004
- President- Mary Bradley
- Vice President- Mary Ready
- Secretary- Courtney Rider
- Treasurer- Nathaniel Reda
- Initiate Advisor- Bill Brewer
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep- Stacey Kreh
- Historian- Mindy Englehart
1996-1997
- President- Kate Blatnik]
- Vice President- Shannon Brandt
- Secretary-
- Treasurer- Yolanda
- Initiate Advisor- Kim Goebel
- Parliamentarians- Kerri Clay
- Historian- Lisa, Alex