Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Kappa Chapter Initiate Classes"
Brianbunton (talk | contribs) m (→Zeta Class) |
|||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
* [[Nina Well]] | * [[Nina Well]] | ||
* [[LaTasha Javes]] | * [[LaTasha Javes]] | ||
− | * [[ | + | * [[Brian Bunton]] #299 |
* [[Gregory Feldman]] | * [[Gregory Feldman]] | ||
* [[John David Hausman]] | * [[John David Hausman]] |
Revision as of 10:45, 26 January 2013
The following is a list of Beta Kappa Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
- 28 Alpha Gamma Class
- 29 Alpha Delta
- 30 Alpha Epsilon
- 31 Alpha Zeta
- 32 Alpha Eta
- 33 Alpha Theta
- 34 Alpha Iota
- 35 Alpha Kappa
- 36 Alpha Lambda
- 37 Alpha Mu
Charter Class
Induction Date: February 13, 1994
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Fall 1994
- Donna Marie Ferrando
- Laura L. Donehue
- Karen Lynnet Cihue
- Brian Derek Furten
- Karen Suzanne Dolce
- DeAngela Dionne Huggins
Beta Class
Induction Date: Spring 1995
- Katrina Byrd
- Suzanne Mcfin
- Casey Althea Cothran
- Minna Miny Lund Chow
- Micole Lynn Russi
- Michelle Renee Stanley
- Brandy Evette Bumgarner
- Lashondra Toschella Washington
- Heioei Helene Schops
- Karyn Kathleen Cronin
- Jennifer Houser
- Allison Novellino
- Jennifer Shickey
- Laura Decelles
- Patrick Harrignton
- Shakina Middleton
- Jonathan Larest
- JoAnna Jensen
- Warees Muhammad
- Bryan Stephan Royal
- Jennifer Nixon
- William Shosp
- Joseph Seamund Jr.
- Allison Tina Earlin
- Cindy Deruian
- Melanie Anne Hoffman
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall 1995
Delta Class
Induction Date: April 2, 1996
- Regan Ashley Butler
- Jennifer Lynn Lightsey
- Karen Elizabeth Ahlyren
- Mollie C. Staab
- Courtney Elizabeth Howell
- Krish P Bald
- Wavelyn A Hill
- Heather M. Fucile
- Kristen Nunca
- Jill Petro
- Roy Walcot
- Jill R Willthich
- Jeremiah William Kenworthy
- Brian J. Williams
- Asim A. Abbasi
- Felita Wing Sam Cheng
- Donald H. Rex III
- Stacey D. Hipp
- Kristin L Reid
- Angela M Schimizze
- Richard B. Mock
- Bryan Thomas Torres
- Tyler W. Jacobs
- John Patrick McKibbin
- Kevin Todd Boulware
- Brant Coastant Brgenzer
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November 13, 1996
Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 6, 1997
- Juli McLaurin
- Krista Chineweth
- John Gith
- Hugh Hasan
- Kelly Hellifield
- Chris Weaver
- Karyn Crowder
- Erica Natasha Thompson
- Kirsten Harken
- Carissa Miller
- Katheryn Thomas
- Saia Tracy
- Amy Barnett
- Melissa Johns
- Jennifer Schwartzbeck
- Lorie Alsap
- Nina Well
- LaTasha Javes
- Brian Bunton #299
- Gregory Feldman
- John David Hausman
- Jason Craft
- Pahid Leonard
- Jack Scloon
- William Wright
Eta Class
Induction Date: November 9 1997
- Jonathan H Hayes
- Kathleen M Lyata
- Nicole R. Johnson
- Brad D Smith
- Julia Anne France
- Aaron N. Sipe
- Brian W Eaddy
- Joy Sherreff Doiley
- Thavanela Anise Paterson
- Karen L. King
- Sennifer A. Ravelle
- Brian P. Davis
- Lon Anne Goodwin
- Denise Kathryn Guthrie
- Cara April Hutmaker
- Kimberly Joy Davenport
- Jenny-Rebecca Austen
- M. Children
- Erin Crogan
Theta Class
Induction Date: Spring, 1998
- Matthew Nicoletta (President)
- Sue Breitmeyer (Vice President)
- Erin Kelly (Secretary)
- Kat McKinney (Treasurer)
- Joanna Ronecker
- Anna Schaffer
- Michele Laudnbercico
- Joey F. Ronecler
- Elizabeth M. Sebofed
- Marrioetta Sevenson
- Christin M. Whitaker
- Jennifer A. Dukes
- Raymond Dowby
- Joe Philip Breland
- Brian Michael Ruggier
Iota Class
Induction Date: November 15, 1998
Kappa Class
Induction Date: April 11, 1999
- Jimmy Simmons
- Jason Mank Radecki
- Kelli Rebecca Williams
- Kimberly Lynn Peacock
- Li Hee Lu
- Christopher Claff
- Tammy Richardson
- Kelly Koziel
- Pete Scacopella
- Heidi Betz
- Eric Krantz
- Matt Scorill
- Pam Tyrone
- Mill J.
- Delaine Duggers
- Joseph W. Powell
- Jonathan P. Hall
- Kimberly Elaine Westin
- Koichiso Francis Nakamura
- Stephanie Susan Rotan
Lambda Class
Induction Date: November 7, 1999
Mu Class
Induction Date: April 9, 2000
- Michael Anthony Smith
- Danna Josh
- Katrina Jackson
- Danny Bowen
- Stephanie M. Hopkins
- Jillian N. Darene
- Jill Bedenbraugh
- Elaine E. Commodere
- Erica S Duncan
- Courtney Espen
- Rachel Felkey
- Sonya Gammu
- Ellen Hall
- Joey McKinnon
- Maya V. Mehanna
- Asia Vontra Ponds
- Alicia Faith Price
- Alasia Rice
- Gene Rogers
- Erica K Schieiber
- Caroline Temple
- Paulette Jenee Vernon
- William Whiteside
- Elizabeth Wilkins
- Brian E. Williams
- Stacey Williams
Nu Class
Induction Date: November 12, 2000
Xi Class
Induction Date: April 6, 2001
Omicron Class
Induction Date: November 11 2001
- Abigail Leah Kinard
- Kimberley Dawn McGill
- Susan Wilson
- Vanessa Adrienne Ciaccio
- Katrina Lynn Cobb
- Sarah Howe McBride
- Kristen Alaina Rogers
- Jennifer Lee Cammarola
- Elizabeth Leigh Dismukes
- Neil Spencer Herron
- Matthew Ray Hitchcock
- Lindsay Brooke Hyma
- Kathleen Ann Irmiter
- Patrick Benjamin Kelly
- Ashley Elizabeth Krajewski
- Euston Levern Lewis Jr.
- Elizabeth Erin Merchant
- Krista Lea Paczowski
- Rebekah Layne Rushton
- Stephanie Marie Schwindel
- Megan Patrice Stires
- Jessica Diane Swann
- Marcia Elaine Wilson
- Dawn Michelle Salley
Pi Class
Induction Date: April 19, 2002
- Joshua Adam Worthington
- Erin Rebecca Hines
- Latice Fuentes
- Jennifer Ferrell
- Jasmine Wu
- Dixie Dowlen
- Stacy Janelle Nelson
- Laura Catherine Parker
- Heather Nicole Thomas
- Bradley Weaber
Inducted September 13, 2002
Rho Class
Induction Date: November 15 2002
Sigma Class
Induction Date: April 11, 2003
Tau Class
Induction Date: December 1, 2003
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: April 15, 2004
Phi Class
Induction Date: November 18, 2004
Chi Class
Induction Date: April 22, 2005
Psi Class
Induction Date: November 17, 2005
Omega Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2006
Alpha Alpha
Induction Date: December 1, 2006
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: April 20, 2007
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Fall, 2007
Alpha Delta
Induction Date: November 14, 2008
- Cassandra Louise Campelli
- Andrew Thomas Jadwinski
- Evelyn Frances Patrick
- Patrick James Young
- Lashaina Nicole McKnight
- Ellen Rogers
- Brianna Marie Clark
- Jordan Lee McKenzie
- Chasity Yvette Ramos
- Barbara Johanna Janiec
- Mallory Nicole Richardson
- Victoria Nicole Medley
- David Anthony Roux
- Kallie Jeanette Jordan
- Emily Elizabeth Parris
- Melanie Lynn Bridwell
Alpha Epsilon
Induction Date: April 1, 2009
- David Nicholas Flory
- Kelsey Rae Nash
- Alexandra Solomon
- Gregory Lane
- Brandon Bikowski
- Rebekah Ashley Krouse
- Nancy Elizabeth Thomas
- Jenna Rose Buffi
- Megan Elizabeth Summers
- Elizabeth Anne Williams
- Annsley Troxell
- Sarah Calle
- Allender Penn Stewart
- Melissa Erin Hulbert
- Rebecca Sue Taylor
- Kaylie Margaret Waller
Alpha Zeta
Induction Date: November 23, 2009
Alpha Eta
Induction Date: March 26, 2010
- Sarah Elizabeth Johnson
- Katherine Ellis Clark
- Blaire Elizabeth Amidon
- McKenna Leigh Hersberger
- Avery Elizabeth Sahwen
- Elizabeth Ashlan Herlihy
- Megan Leigh Parkins
- Christina Marie Yeast
- Courtney Jane Connelly
- T'Errah Nicole Jessup
- Kayla Brooke Frady
- Elizabeth Ann Hafner
- Chantelle Violet Getty
- Megan Renee Wilson
- Grace Elizabeth Fredrickson
- Jasmine Renee Newman
- Elizabeth Eberhart O'Sell
- Patrick Ryan Olmstead
- Lauren Denise Simmons
- Theresa Lorraine Hafner
- Chase William Burbage
- Robert Watson Dunn
- Samantha Kathleen Hart
- Brian James Reeves
Alpha Theta
Induction Date: November 14, 2010
- Christopher Wesley Lieu
- Travis Weston Tarver
- Ashley Wepasnick
- Anna Hayes
- Colleen Pinckney Darr
- Caroline Herlong
- Lara Schumpert
- Bryan Charles Lembo
- Chaney Elizabeth Hiers
- Kathryn Ann Powell
- Kelli Lyn Christensen
- Grant Talbot
- Goran Osim
- Hannah Kate Medlock
- Tiffani Gaskin
- Seth Gaston Shelton
- Leland Stoddard III
Alpha Iota
Induction Date: April 21, 2011
Alpha Kappa
Induction Date: December 1, 2011
Alpha Lambda
Induction Date: April 15, 2012
- Alex Bao
- Amber Hackler
- Andrew "Drew" Williamson
- Anna Bute
- Aubrey Toadvine
- Caroline Stec
- Charlene Lyon
- Charmaine Jenkins
- Chelsea Waller
- Emily Mattison
- Emma Jackson
- Jordan Elder
- Kirsten McCutchen
- Lauren Ball
- Lauren Rampey
- Megan "Meg" Delarm
- Rebecca Welch
- Shaelyn "Shae" Hammond
- Taylor Hewett
- Katlyn Kirby
- Victoria Rizer
- Wesley Cheung
Alpha Mu
Induction Date: November 14, 2012