Difference between revisions of "List of Beta Mu Chapter Initiate Classes"
(→Alpha Sigma Class) |
(→Alpha Sigma Class) |
||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
''Induction Date: April 10th, 2015'' | ''Induction Date: April 10th, 2015'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Michael Garcia]] | + | * [[Michael Garcia]]º |
* [[Thomas Bishop]] | * [[Thomas Bishop]] | ||
* [[Mary Newell Catania]] | * [[Mary Newell Catania]] | ||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
* [[Priyanka Toddywala]] | * [[Priyanka Toddywala]] | ||
− | + | ||
+ | ºInduction Date: April 10, 2015 | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 12:50, 17 April 2016
The following is a list of Beta Mu Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Beta Class
- 3 Alpha Gamma Class
- 4 Alpha Delta Class
- 5 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 6 Alpha Zeta Class
- 7 Alpha Eta Class
- 8 Alpha Theta Class
- 9 Alpha Iota Class
- 10 Alpha Kappa Class
- 11 Alpha Lambda Class
- 12 Alpha Mu Class
- 13 Alpha Nu Class
- 14 Alpha Xi Class
- 15 Alpha Omicron Class
- 16 Alpha Pi Class
- 17 Alpha Rho Class
- 18 Alpha Sigma Class
- 19 Alpha Tau Class
- 20 Alpha Upsilon Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: February 23, 1994
- Derek B. Simmons (Founder)
- Gautam Gulati
- Jeanne M. Lowiec
- Sandeep Soorya
- Jason Burdette
- Matthew Z. Kolodny
- Diana F. Rubin
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: April 28, 2007
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: December 8, 2007
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2008
- Nikki Baldauf
- Gino Bianco
- Jennifer Bonar
- Joseph Cafone
- Brittany Caruso
- Lisa Galano
- Matt Heymann
- Zachary Hunter
- Hyeji Kim
- Gerard Mancusi
- Annie McGinnis
- Brittany Murphy
- Alexandra Pinel
- Kris Rawls
- Maura Ross
- Xochitl Sanchez
- Deeza Smith
- Augusta Soehngen
- Corinne Stuart
- James Waller
- Chelsea Gamber
- Mike Weiss
- Abby Wolfe
- Lawrence Wu
- Danielle Weiss
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: December 7, 2008
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2009
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: December 5, 2009
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2010
- Katherine Cunningham
- Curtis Davis
- Logan Davis
- Gabriella María López de Quesada
- Michael Fucci
- Michael Gobo
- Danielle Hanº
- Alec Hemingway
- Sarah Hill
- Ashley Huffman
- Clifford Hwang
- Robert Keiser
- Colin Kellogg
- Laura Lentin
- Carolina Lew
- Patrick Ma
- Ignez Renaultº
- Julie Rheinstrom
- Kayla Robinson
- Annie Rosenthal
- Michael Schumpp
- Allison Tebbe
ºInducted April 28, 2010
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date: December 12, 2010
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date: April 9, 2011
Alpha Lambda Class
Induction Date: December 3, 2011
Alpha Mu Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2012
ºInducted April 22, 2012
Alpha Nu Class
Induction Date: December 1, 2012
Alpha Xi Class
Induction Date: April 4, 2013
Alpha Omicron Class
Induction Date: November 23, 2013
Alpha Pi Class
Induction Date: April 11, 2014
Alpha Rho Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2014
Alpha Sigma Class
Induction Date: April 10th, 2015
- Michael Garciaº
- Thomas Bishop
- Mary Newell Catania
- Samantha Clark
- Robert Dornbush
- Julia Fernandes Fonteles
- Oona Intemann
- Danielle Makous
- Melissa Morgan
- Conor O'Leary
- Maria Fernanda Palomares
- Claire Pustinger
- Olivia Quinn
- Marie Rush
- Ashlee Skeens
- Sophie Solar
- Priyanka Toddywala
ºInduction Date: April 10, 2015
Alpha Tau Class
Induction Date: ???
Alpha Upsilon Class
Induction Date: ???