Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Beta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Iota Class) |
(→Lambda Class) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
== Lambda Class == | == Lambda Class == | ||
− | '' | + | ''Fall 2000:'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
*Charity Browning | *Charity Browning |
Revision as of 22:05, 20 November 2011
The following is a list of Gamma Beta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter (Alpha) Class
- 2 Beta Class
- 3 Gamma Class
- 4 Delta Class
- 5 Epsilon Class
- 6 Zeta Class
- 7 Eta Class
- 8 Theta Class
- 9 Iota Class
- 10 Kappa Class
- 11 Lambda Class
- 12 Mu Class
- 13 Nu Class
- 14 Tau Class
- 15 Upsilon Class
- 16 Phi Class
- 17 Chi Class
- 18 Psi Class
- 19 Omega Class
- 20 Alpha Alpha Class
- 21 Alpha Beta Class
- 22 Alpha Gamma
- 23 Alpha Delta
- 24 Alpha Epsilon
- 25 Alpha Zeta
- 26 Alpha Eta
- 27 Alpha Theta
- 28 Alpha Iota
- 29 Alpha Kappa
Charter (Alpha) Class
Fall 1995:
- Stephanie Lawrence
- Harry Schaeffer
- Jennifer Harris (expelled)
- Craig Deoham
- Lauren Wilson
- Anna Bloebaum
- Kimberly Wooton
- Elizabeth Blevins
- Charles Schroll (expelled)
- Andrea Slamm (expelled)
- Joy Farmer
- Amanda Overbee (expelled)
- Charlotte Pennigton (expelled)
- Catherine Weathers
- Heather Fore
- Melanie Story (expelled)
- Teresa Waller (expelled)
- Robert Applegate
- Susan Osborne
- Jo Shepherd (expelled)
- Shelia Pendleton
- Lori McAlister
- Kristi Goble (expelled)
- Shelby Shabazz (expelled)
- Delvin Hickerson (expelled)
- David Hicks
- Dawnetta Hicks
- Melissa Harlow
- Angela Thornberry (expelled)
- Shelby Mulberry
- Ryan Disch
- Valerie Hurley
- James Luccarelli
Beta Class
Spring 1996:
- Alice Hall
- Kelli Bricking
- Patrick Philippone
- Gregory Caudill
- Stephanie Brinsley
- Megan Brickey
Gamma Class
Fall 1996:
- Amy Loveless (Transferred)
- Jennifer Tacooik
- Clark Vice
- Joe Davis
- Angela Clifton
- Amy Evans
- Carrie Hieneman
- Brandy Bromageu
- Brennan O'Bania
Delta Class
Spring1997:
- Fonda Jui
- Angela Anderson
- Stacy Oston
- Julie Emmons
- Brandi Dent
- Joshua Hickle
- Connie Dixon
- Lori Lewis
- Angie Caudill
- Carrie Merando
- Henry Brusco
- Sherri Nickel
- Jessica Steed
- Randy Orme
Epsilon Class
Fall1997:
- Jeannine Jones
- Melinda Brown
- Stacy New
- Amy Polaczyk
- Angela King (transferred)
- Lee Remington
- Kelli Gussler
- Amber Cave
- Jessica Harwood
- Melissa Thompson
- Martin Wheeldon (transferred)
- Mary Hafey
- Bernie Segan
- Kevin Cook
Zeta Class
Spring 1998:
- Emily Burton
- Kevin Howard
- Joshua White
- Aaron Johnson
- Kelye Thompson
Eta Class
Fall 1998:
- Teresa Johnson
- Melissa Wireman
- Katie Tackett
- Andrea Ray
- Robin Combs
- Danielle Denno
- Sarah Maxwell
- Tina Cochran
- Jane Huss
- Dana Hall
- Alicia Eldrige
- Tara Johnson
- Kimberly Freeman
- Courtney Stephens
- Rebecca Jones (expelled)
- Bruce Marley
- Sarah Vosmeier
- Roma Sabie
- Loretta Robertson
- Jennifer Aurelius
- Lisa B.
- Christy Bailey
Theta Class
Spring 1999:
- Timothy Sanders
- Rachel Thompson
- Shawn Stroop
- Jessica York
- Amanda Wright
- Sarah Wilson
Iota Class
Fall 1999:
- Allison Conley
- Monica Williams
- Ashley Akers (expelled)
- Amanda Kitchen
- Charla Mullins
- Tricia Hornsby
- Brian Martin
- Kimberly Brannon
- Kelly Bittner
- Jennifer Brown
- Kristin Germann
- Jeanie Lucas
- Melanie Hembree
- Stephanie Bothman (expelled)
- Crystal Hagan
- Mary Collins (expelled)
- T.J. Emmons
- Lori Henson
- Alissa Harmon
Kappa Class
Spring 2000:
- Amanda Johnson
- Jennifer Jones
- Jessica McAnnar
Lambda Class
Fall 2000:
- Charity Browning
- Kimberly Smith
- Shannon Gruenke (expelled)
- Mandy Jarrells
- Karen Lawfer
- Amanda Howard (expelled)
- Chrissy Fannin
- Armina Opell (expelled)
- Jennifer Sharp
- Erin Willis
- Cynthia Johnson
- Deanna Hall
- Stephanie Jees (expelled)
- Jaime Allen (expelled)
- Timothy Hamm
- Elizabeth May
- April Garvin (expelled)
- Jamie Day (expelled)
Mu Class
Fall 2000:
- Mary Allen
- Sheela Spencer (expelled)
- Erica W.
- Brant Pennington
Nu Class
Spring 2001:
*Laura Lundy
- Leslie Conyov
Tau Class
Spring 2004:
- Jesse Howard
- Christopher McCoy
- Patrick Lamonda (expelled)
- Brandy Pennington
Upsilon Class
Fall 2004:
- Ginny Beiting
- Andrew Pulliam (resigned)
- Sarah Sharp
- Jeremy Troxell
Phi Class
Spring 2005:
- Leslie Martin
- Cameron Painter (resigned)
- Rachelle League
- Alex Torres (transfer-- Gamma Upsilon)
Chi Class
Fall 2005:
- Kelly Gripshover
- Sable Janney
- Kara Russell
- Racheal Rauh
- Sara Rini (resigned)
- Emily Sparks
- Carrie Conley Gross
- Chelsea Peters
- Katie Stacey Saunders
- Chris Saunders (resigned)
- Jeremy Back
- Megan Groh
- Ashley Boyd
- Ashley Hopkins
- Ashley Newsome
Psi Class
Spring 2006:
- Tara Nanny
- Kimberly Gibson
- Jon Conwell
- Elliot DeAtley
- Kelly DeAtley
- Tim Gross
- Kalyn Bailey
- Brett Whitaker
- Ann Stout (resigned)
- Stephanie Webb (resigned)
- Miranda Smith
- Amanda Romito (resigned)
Omega Class
"Fall 2006"
- Andrew Whitely
- Craig Smith
- Sarah Roberts
- Morgan Salisbury
- Rachel Cooley (resigned)
- Rusty Miller
- Chris New
Alpha Alpha Class
"Spring 2007"
- Josh Knox
- Matt Kerr
- Becky Cochran
- Michelle Fiore
- Nick Wahle
- Laura Ashley (expelled)
- Michael Groh
Alpha Beta Class
"Fall 2007"
- Sean Carter
- Vicky Page (Expelled)
- John Curtis Reynolds (resigned)
- Bernadette Faske
- Savannah Slone
- Nathan Mills
- Lee Sharp
- Chris Comley
- Kayla Walker
- Vanessa Adams
Alpha Gamma
"Spring 2008"
- Beth Moore
- Ashley Loan
- Katie Van Skiver
- Jessica Tackitt
- Laura Stacy
- Amanda Keathley
- John Holliday (expelled)
- Britney Huron
- Kehla Castle
- Amanda Faust
Alpha Delta
"Fall 2008"
- Emma Donselman
- Rick Lewis
- Kala Chaney
- Sarah Emeterio
- Josie Maione
- James Gibbs
- Kara Wells
- Kim Hardeman
- Gavin Howington
- Matt Whittaker (resigned)
Alpha Epsilon
"Spring 2009"
- Lauren Gray
- Rebekah Lane
- Amanda Sullivan
- Lea Faske (expelled)
- Katie Robinson
- Brittany Muncy (resigned)
- Steve Wilson (expelled)
- Cate Bevis (resigned)
- Courtney Whitt
- Erica Dagnillo
- Ashley Whitt
Alpha Zeta
"Fall 2009"
- Matt Boggs
- Adam Howard
- Mitchell Brown
- Cody Murray
- Gianni Maione
- Sarah Bates
- Gena Howell
- Alyssa Addison
- Katlyn Menix
- Danielle Caudill
- Brian Gullett (expelled)
- Sarah White
Alpha Eta
"Spring 2010"
- Ashley Peterson
- Kayla Willis
- Medina Jackson
- Jacob Chapman
- Emilee Jordan
- Janice Shepherd
- Emma Muntis
- Johnathan Lowe
- Alyssa Hahn
Alpha Theta
"Fall 2010"
- Bobbie Ross
- Ashley Ruggiero
- Megan Hill
- Lauren VanHook
- Phillip Jordan
- Justin Imel
- Jay Mills
Alpha Iota
"Spring 2011"
- Megan Dennis
- Michelle Pertuset
- TaRicka Flannery
- Ely Hampton
- Holly Mitchell
- Cassondra Murphy
- Jessica Bauerle
- Daniel McCarty
Alpha Kappa
"Fall 2011"
- Yen Linh Trinh
- Keesha Stacy
- Cassandra Watson
- Marybeth Harmon
- Kayla Whitt
- Tiffany Ratliff
- Samantha Clevenger
- Amy Appelman
- LaTonya Everly
- Bethanny Glahn
- Staci Fitzhugh
- Kyle Adkins
- Kyle Conlon
- Ryan Black
- Shelby Brickey
- Cody Bowen
- Zachery Vernon