Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Mu Chapter Initiate Classes"
(→Omicron Class) |
(→Omicron Class) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2004'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2004'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | [[Image:omicron class.jpg|thumb| | + | [[Image:omicron class.jpg|thumb|200px|right|Induction, Spring 2004]] |
* Sara Yonker | * Sara Yonker | ||
* Wendy Priebe | * Wendy Priebe | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
* Becky Cupp | * Becky Cupp | ||
* Danielle Porteus | * Danielle Porteus | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 14:47, 15 December 2008
The following is a list of Gamma Mu Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Eta Class
- 8 Theta Class
- 9 Iota Class
- 10 Kappa Class
- 11 Lambda Class
- 12 Mu Class
- 13 Nu Class
- 14 Xi Class
- 15 Omicron Class
- 16 Pi Class
- 17 Rho Class
- 18 Sigma Class
- 19 Tau Class
- 20 Upsilon Class
- 21 Phi Class
- 22 Chi Class
- 23 Psi Class
- 24 Omega Class
- 25 Alpha Alpha Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996
- name
- name
- name
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997
- name
- name
- name
Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- name
- name
- name
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- name
- name
- name
Delta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- name
- name
- name
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- name
- name
- name
== Zeta Class ==' Induction Date: Fall 1999
- name
- name
- name
Eta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- name
- name
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- name
- name
- name
Iota Class
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- name
- name
- name
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- name
- name
- name
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- name
- name
- name
Mu Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- name
- name
- name
Nu Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- name
- name
- name
Xi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- name
- name
- name
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
Pi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- name
- name
- name
Rho Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Tiffany Wood
- Kevin Kwolek
- Ashley Koss
- Wendy Wichert
- Lindsey Bramble
- Rory Downing
- Robin Radtke
- Jeff Kelly
- Amanda Newman
- Liz Elam
- Lizzie Shuman
- Kim Ostrolencki
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- name
- name
- name
Tau Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- name
- name
- name
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
Phi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- name
- name
- name
Chi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2007
- name
- name
- name
Psi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2008
- Andrew Kmetz
- Christina Praedel
- Rachel Oliphant
- Lisa Oliphant
- Chris Daldine
- Soranie Hirpo
- Christine Hadley
- Shanna Compton
- Jessica Hayward
- Katelyn Glover
- Michelle Snay
- Jackie Boyce
- Alex Swartout
- Brian Steib
Omega Class
Induction Date: Fall 2008
- Becca McRae
- Kaitlin Kehrer
- Alexandra Zapinsky
- Orienda Piccinini
- Alena Fear
- Tiffany Makowski
- Anna Pulcer
- Bryan Page
- Francesca Soda
- Breanna Witte
- Beth Nowland
- Suzie Compton
- Becca Malburg
- Nikki McDonald
- Megan McLean
- Chelsea Younk
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 2009
- name
- name
- name