List of Beta Mu Chapter Initiate Classes
The following is a list of Beta Mu Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Alpha Class
- 3 Alpha Beta Class
- 4 Alpha Gamma Class
- 5 Alpha Delta Class
- 6 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 7 Alpha Zeta Class
- 8 Alpha Eta Class
- 9 Alpha Theta Class
- 10 Alpha Iota Class
- 11 Alpha Kappa Class
- 12 Alpha Lambda Class
- 13 Alpha Mu Class
- 14 Alpha Nu Class
- 15 Alpha Xi Class
- 16 Alpha Omicron Class
- 17 Alpha Pi Class
- 18 Alpha Rho Class
- 19 Alpha Sigma Class
- 20 Alpha Tau Class
- 21 Alpha Upsilon Class
- 22 Alpha Phi Class
- 23 Alpha Chi Class
- 24 Alpha Psi Class
- 25 Alpha Omega Class
- 26 Beta Alpha Class
- 27 Beta Beta Class
- 28 Beta Delta Class
- 29 Beta Epsilon Class
- 30 Beta Zeta Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: February 23, 1994
- Derek B. Simmons (Founder)
- Gautam Gulati
- Jeanne M. Lowiec
- Sandeep Soorya
- Jason Burdette
- Matthew Z. Kolodny
- Diana F. Rubin
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: December 8, 2006
- Rebecca Cruzeº
- Dana Gottliebºº
- Scott Jacobsen
- Lauren Kurshner
- Jamie Pitzerºº
- Abby Shoemaker
- Sara Yofterº
ºInducted December 9, 2006 ººInducted December 10, 2006
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: April 28, 2007
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: December 8, 2007
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2008
- Nikki Baldauf
- Gino Bianco
- Jennifer Bonar
- Joseph Cafone
- Brittany Caruso
- Lisa Galano
- Matt Heymann
- Zachary Hunter
- Hyeji Kim
- Gerard Mancusi
- Annie McGinnis
- Brittany Murphy
- Alexandra Pinel
- Kris Rawls
- Maura Ross
- Xochitl Sanchez
- Deeza Smith
- Augusta Soehngen
- Corinne Stuart
- James Waller
- Chelsea Gamber
- Mike Weiss
- Abby Wolfe
- Lawrence Wu
- Danielle Weiss
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: December 7, 2008
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2009
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: December 5, 2009
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2010
- Katherine Cunningham
- Curtis Davis
- Logan Davis
- Gabriella María López de Quesada
- Michael Fucci
- Michael Gobo
- Danielle Hanº
- Alec Hemingway
- Sarah Hill
- Ashley Huffman
- Clifford Hwang
- Robert Keiser
- Colin Kellogg
- Laura Lentin
- Carolina Lew
- Patrick Ma
- Ignez Renaultº
- Julie Rheinstrom
- Kayla Robinson
- Annie Rosenthal
- Michael Schumpp
- Allison Tebbe
ºInducted April 28, 2010
Alpha Iota Class
Induction Date: December 12, 2010
Alpha Kappa Class
Induction Date: April 9, 2011
Alpha Lambda Class
Induction Date: December 3, 2011
Alpha Mu Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2012
ºInduction Date: April 22, 2012
Alpha Nu Class
Induction Date: December 1, 2012
Alpha Xi Class
Induction Date: April 4, 2013
Alpha Omicron Class
Induction Date: November 23, 2013
Alpha Pi Class
Induction Date: April 11, 2014
Alpha Rho Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2014
Alpha Sigma Class
Induction Date: April 10th, 2015
- Michael Garciaº
- Thomas Bishop
- Mary Newell Catania
- Samantha Clark
- Robert Dornbush
- Julia Fernandes Fonteles
- Oona Intemann
- Danielle Makous
- Melissa Morgan
- Conor O'Leary
- Maria Fernanda Palomares
- Claire Pustinger
- Olivia Quinn
- Marie Rush
- Ashlee Skeens
- Sophie Solar
- Priyanka Toddywala
ºInduction Date: April 10, 2015
Alpha Tau Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2015
- Parker Boutwell
- Detrick Campbell
- Steven Chao
- Morgan Kelley
- Yureea Lee
- Lindsey O'Connell
- Hayley Reid
- Kylila Tucker
- Matthew Colburnº
- Sarah Flessaº
ºInduction Date: November 30, 2015
Alpha Upsilon Class
Induction Date: April, 16, 2016
- Matthew Powersº
- Yasmin Abisourour
- Cheyenne Ahmad
- Chioma Aneke
- Olivia Elder
- Sarah Espinel
- Ilana Fried
- Sarah Gillespie
- Jennifer Heilmann
- Emily Herring
- Chelsea Kraveski
- Katherine Leone
- Jacob Margolin
- Regan O'Marra
- Kyle Patzwahl
- Caitlyn Robins
- Nicholas Sawka
- Danya Sherman
- Sky Singer
- Grant Smithºº
ºInduction Date: February 17, 2016 ººInduction Date: April 17, 2016
Alpha Phi Class
Induction Date: November 12, 2016
- Colin Greve
- Bailey Keithº
- Rebecca McAndrew
- Anita Matinº
- Catherine Mundy
- Monica Nadeau
- Lauren Remaley
- Adeline Umubyeyi
ºInduction Date: November 15, 2016
Alpha Chi Class
Induction Date: April 7, 2017
- Mira Copich
- Jeremy Duarte
- Siobhan Finnerty
- Rocio Freytes
- Ali Gaugler
- Leah Harris
- Neha Jog
- Luana Kiwakana
- Jamie Kierner
- Cynthia LaBarge
- Anastasia Mancini
- Wanxing Niu
- Georgia Parolski
- Shane Pruit
- Stephanie Reda
- Emma Schillinger
- Adam Smith
- Anna Steiner
- Samantha Treiman
- Sam Trentham
- Annie Wallace
Alpha Psi Class
Induction Date: November 11, 2017
ºInduction Date: November 12, 2016
Alpha Omega Class
Induction Date: April, 14, 2018
- Khalifa Al Mazroueiº
- Helen Anderson
- Rebecca Baker
- Hunter Barr
- Sheyansh Budhia
- Bridget Carl
- Winnie Chen
- Zoe Frankfurter
- Allison Herrity
- Ruby Koch
- Patrick Lim
- Ronna Tahan
- Emma Tallman
- Emma Veon
- Martin Yerovi
ºInduction Date: April 12, 2018
Beta Alpha Class
Induction Date: November 10, 2018
Beta Beta Class
Induction Date: April 13, 2019
Beta Delta Class
Induction Date: April 4, 2020
Beta Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November 14, 2020
Beta Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 4, 2021