Tau Chapter's 1st Virtual Roll Book
The following is a list of Tau Chapter Initiate Classes. Prior to the Fall of 1986, there were no Initiate Classes. The first official Initiate Class was the Alpha Alpha Class.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 1986-1987 Academic Year: Alpha Alpha-Beta
- 3 1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda-Mu
- 4 1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu-Xi
- 5 1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron-Pi
- 6 1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho-Sigma
- 7 1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau-Upsilon
- 8 1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi-Chi
- 9 1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi-Omega
- 10 1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha-Beta
- 11 1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma-Delta
- 12 2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon-Zeta
- 13 2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Theta-Eta
- 14 2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota-Kappa
- 15 2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda-Mu
- 16 2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
- 17 2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
- 18 2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
- 19 2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
- 20 2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
- 21 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
- 22 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
- 23 Pre-1937
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
1986-1987 Academic Year: Alpha Alpha-Beta
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda-Mu
Alpha Lambda
Inducted 11/09/1991 |
Alpha Mu
Inducted 04/11/1992 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1207 | ?? | T 1225 | Lindsay Fernandez |
T 1208 | ?? | T 1226 | Patrick Ellis (Rev) |
T 1209 | ?? | T 1227 | Nicole Boyer |
T 1210 | ?? | T 1228 | Edmond Zuravel |
T 1211 | ?? | T 1229 | Cathy Naberhaus |
T 1212 | ?? | T 1230 | Andrea Sodano |
T 1213 | ?? | T 1231 | Jennifer Upchurch |
T 1214 | ?? | T 1232 | Teresa Garren |
T 1215 | ?? | T 1233 | ?? |
T 1216 | ?? | T 1234 | Paula Anderson |
T 1217 | ?? | T 1235 | Amanda Hines |
T 1218 | ?? | T 1236 | Monica Reavis |
T 1219 | ?? | T 1237 | Laura Wallace |
T 1220 (Rev) | ?? | T 1238 | Donna Botz |
T 1221 | ?? | T 1239 | Ana Villareal |
T 1222 (Rev) | ?? | T 1240 | ?? |
T 1223 | ?? | T 1241 | Kelli Schuffert |
T 1224 | ?? | T 1242 | David Batts |
1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu-Xi
Alpha Nu
Inducted 11/21/1992 |
Alpha Xi
Inducted 03/37/1993 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1243 | Margit Sylvester | T 1249 | ?? |
T 1244 | Karen McLamb | T 1250 | Chris Penny |
T 1245 | Tracy Kell | T 1251 | April Martin |
T 1246 | Holly Sefton | T 1252 | Bill Lewis |
T 1247 | Troy Powell | T 1253 | Melissa Christenbury |
T 1248 | ?? | T 1254 | Amanda Saine |
T 1255 | Jessica Keen | ||
T 1256 | Ashley Neal | ||
T 1257 | Michael Horton | ||
T 1258 | Tonya Bell | ||
T 1259 | Kelly Kellis | ||
T 1260 | Jason Blue | ||
T 1261 | ?? (E) | ||
T 1262 | Sloan Kesler | ||
T 1263 | Thomas Marcinowski | ||
T 1264 | Alisen Ganten | ||
T 1265 | Crystal Hildenbrand | ||
T 1266 | Tara Chase | ||
T 1267 | Heather Salter | ||
T 1268 | Michelle Myrick | ||
T 1269 | Gina Roberts | ||
T 1270 | ?? | ||
T 1271 | Jason Jones | ||
T 1272 | Dina Davies | ||
T 1273 | Donald Batts Jr | ||
T 1274 | ??
Honorary Alumnus |
1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron-Pi
Alpha Omicron
Inducted 12/01/1993 |
Alpha Pi
Inducted 04/13/1994 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1275 | Audra Latham | T 1300 | Carol Tucker
Honorary Faculty Member Inducted 02/09/1994 |
T 1276 | Sarah Reynaud | T 1301 | Ellen Johnson |
T 1277 | Jennifer Poppe | T 1302 | Jennifer Winslow |
T 1278 | ?? | T 1303 | Brian Broush |
T 1279 | Christy | T 1304 | Jason Painter |
T 1280 | Kristyn Hartley | T 1305 | ?? |
T 1281 | Heather Phillips (E) | T 1306 | ?? |
T 1282 | Cheri Scroggs | T 1307 | Ryan Perry |
T 1283 | Tracy | T 1308 | Jeremy Cohen |
T 1284 | Sunny Song | T 1309 | Cara Poludniak |
T 1285 | Andrea Winslow | T 1310 | Dennis O'Brien |
T 1286 | Jennifer Hobbs | T 1311 | Paula Hobbs (E) |
T 1287 | ?? | T 1312 | Lynn Phipps (E) |
T 1288 | Jennifer Bullard (E) | T 1313 | Britton Calvert (E) |
T 1289 | Clover Will (E) | T 1314 | Susan Price (E) |
T 1290 | David Hillmam | T 1315 | Jeanne Horack |
T 1291 | Janine Joseen (E) | T 1316 | Charity Adams |
T 1292 | Leslie Boyles | T 1317 | ?? |
T 1293 | Theresa | T 1318 | Holly Morrison |
T 1294 | Heather Wayco | ||
T 1295 | Laura Hines | ||
T 1296 | Rickie Lee | ||
T 1297 | Amy | ||
T 1298 | April Hollard (E) | ||
T 1299 | Gregory Parks |
1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho-Sigma
Alpha Rho
Inducted 12/03/1994 |
Alpha Sigma
Inducted 04/01/1995 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1319 | Jennie (E) | T 1341 | Michael Dael |
T 1320 | Jill (E) | T 1342 | ?? |
T 1321 | Kara Abbott | T 1343 | Elizabeth Phillips |
T 1322 | Carolyn (E) | T 1344 | Ann Cara Summers |
T 1323 | Cindy Riedel | T 1345 | ?? |
T 1324 | Robin Speaks | T 1346 | Jeffrey McGrath |
T 1325 | Stacey Shaw | ||
T 1326 | Janet Hobbs | ||
T 1327 | Maria Rocas | ||
T 1328 | Karyn Alvestad | ||
T 1329 | ?? | ||
T 1330 | Jennifer Workman (E) | ||
T 1331 | Susan Dickey | ||
T 1332 | C. Michelle Stone | ||
T 1333 | Tony Davenport | ||
T 1334 | Jill Hargett | ||
T 1335 | Chandra Waddell | ||
T 1336 | Donna Yeaw | ||
T 1337 | Heather Clem | ||
T 1338 | ?? | ||
T 1339 | Jonathan Wood | ||
T 1340 | Timothy Pollard |
1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau-Upsilon
Alpha Tau
Inducted 12/02/1995 |
Alpha Upsilon
Inducted 03/30/1996 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1347 | Danielle | T 1353 | April Hollaman |
T 1348 | Cathleen King | T 1354 | Nicole Clark (E) |
T 1349 | Rebecca | T 1355 | Tim Richards |
T 1350 | Michael | T 1356 | West Taylor |
T 1351 | Steven Moore | T 1557 | Christine Rabenda |
T 1352 | ?? | T 1358 | Heather Brooks |
T 1359 | Stacey VanBremen | ||
T 1360 | Nicole Gray | ||
T 1361 | Sonya Johnson | ||
T 1362 | Patti Dean | ||
T 1363 | ?? | ||
T 1364 | ?? | ||
T 1365 | Kellie Sedgly | ||
T 1366 | Erin Pender | ||
T 1367 | David Deike | ||
T 1368 | Travis Lowe |
1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi-Chi
Alpha Phi
Inducted 12/07/1996 |
Alpha Chi
Inducted 04/05/1997 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1369 | Tracy Lowry | T 1378 | David Beaver |
T 1370 | Brandy Harper | T 1379 | Laura Glossip |
T 1371 | Kimberly Wagener | T 1380 | Elizabeth Lancaster |
T 1372 | Tina Lewis | T 1381 | Sheila Taylor (E) |
T 1373 | Tara Pope (E) | T 1382 | Bobbi Snead |
T 1374 | Jason Deans | T 1383 | Laura Simpson |
T 1375 | ?? | T 1384 | Charlene Bught |
T 1376 | Christy Gabbert | T 1385 | Jean Latham |
T 1377 | Jennifer Gardner | T 1386 | Olivia |
T 1387 | Julie Brandenburg | ||
T 1388 | Mary Egbert | ||
T 1389 | Joseph Warling | ||
T 1390 | Rebecca Moore | ||
T 1391 | Joseph Horst*
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/23/1997 |
1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi-Omega
Alpha Psi
Inducted 12/06/1997 |
Alpha Omega
Inducted 04/04/1998 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1392 | Tracy Jones | T 1407 | Jennifer Coffey |
T 1393 | Laura King | T 1408 | Melissa Warren (E) |
T 1394 | Elizabeth Lamothe | T 1409 | Chrissy Grunewald |
T 1395 | Jennifer Bennett | T 1410 | Angela Leak |
T 1396 | Maggie Agsten | T 1411 | Brianne Purnell |
T 1397 | Tammy Sutton | T 1412 | Katrina Odynski |
T 1398 | Ginny McClure | T 1413 | Samantha Herbert |
T 1399 | Heather Lee | T 1414 | Jeffrey Scott Allen |
T 1400 | Allison Allen | T 1415 | Bradley Hudson |
T 1401 | Jessica Bearden | T 1416 | Corey Causey |
T 1402 | Angela Crumpler | T 1417 | Shaun Johnson |
T 1403 | Kristi Forbes | T 1418 | Jon Evans |
T 1404 | Jennifer Cinelli | T 1419 | Daniel Cheney |
T 1405 | Brandi Pollard | ||
T 1406 | Chad Fishburne |
1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha-Beta
Beta Alpha
Inducted 12/05/1998 |
Beta Beta
Inducted 04/17/1999 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1420 | Jacqueline Brady | T 1440 | Ellen Walker |
T 1421 | Tracee Thigpen | T 1441 | Jason Boeylen |
T 1422 | Dana Autrey | T 1472 | Susie Beamon |
T 1423 | Amber Stallings | T 1443 | Charlie Sigmon (E) |
T 1424 | Kelly Grace | T 1444 | Jennie Bajnai |
T 1425 | Nicole Johnson (E) | T 1445 | Laura Duncan |
T 1426 | James Fuller (E) | T 1446 | Melody Pugh |
T 1427 | Jennifer Medlin | T 1447 | Nikia Jones |
T 1428 | Angela Mitchell | T 1448 | Robert Bowling |
T 1429 | Charlene Hagen | T 1449 | Michelle Zard (E) |
T 1430 | Kimberly Bouldin | T 1450 | Rucha Bhatt (E) |
T 1431 | Emily Shields | T 1451 | Jessica Rowe |
T 1432 | Shawna Borsz | ||
T 1433 | Wendy Johnson | ||
T 1434 | Natalie Poindexter | ||
T 1435 | Kristina Gibson | ||
T 1436 | Cheryl Baker | ||
T 1437 | Mary Ann Helms | ||
T 1438 | Krista Wilhelm | ||
T 1439 | Katherine Hanna |
1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma-Delta
Beta Gamma
Inducted 12/04/1999 |
Beta Delta
Inducted 04/01/2000 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1452 | Ben Brown
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus |
T 1470 | Kristy Partin |
T 1453 | Candida Fernandez
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna |
T 1471 | Melinda Taylor |
T 1454 | Erica Yount | T 1472 | Wendy Braddy |
T 1455 | ?? (E) | T 1473 | Darwin Chavez |
T 1456 | Susanne Milenkevich | ||
T 1457 | Virginia Johnson | ||
T 1458 | Todd Viverette | ||
T 1459 | Mima Gonzalez | ||
T 1460 | Amy Leggett | ||
T 1461 | Mindy Meiggs | ||
T 1462 | Carrie Abels | ||
T 1463 | Justin Jones | ||
T 1464 | Brandon Stilley | ||
T 1465 | Lara Hermance | ||
T 1466 | Chris Bullock | ||
T 1467 | Tsvetelina Boyd | ||
T 1468 | Sean Hatfield | ||
T 1469 | Moo Sultan |
2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon-Zeta
Beta Epsilon
Inducted 12/02/2000 |
Beta Zeta
Inducted 03/31/2001 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1474 | Tronda Ward | T 1482 | Kelly Blackmon |
T 1475 | Melissa Whaley | T 1483 | Monica Israel |
T 1476 | Jennifer James | T 1484 | Kristin Koen |
T 1477 | Nino Giaimo | T 1485 | Stacy Tyner |
T 1478 | Megan Dunbar | ||
T 1479 | Heather Anderson | ||
T 1480 | Tiffany Hill | ||
T 1481 | Gary Shickora |
2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Theta-Eta
Beta Theta
Inducted 11/17/2001 |
Beta Eta
Inducted 04/06/2002 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1486 | Victoria Hatch | T 1508 | Melissa Crabtree |
T 1487 | Ashleigh Miller | T 1509 | Regina Wyman |
T 1488 | Tracy Parker | T 1510 | Kelly Sanders |
T 1489 | Katherine Hogan | T 1511 | Magnolia Moss |
T 1490 | Hillary Collver | T 1512 | Erin O'Brien |
T 1491 | Jennifer Vaughan | T 1513 | Brittany Bodart |
T 1492 | Shonda Drake | T 1514 | Alissa Tarr |
T 1493 | Jennifer Myers | T 1515 | Stephanie Renfrow |
T 1494 | Monica Umphlett | T 1516 | Jonathan Armada |
T 1495 | Ashley Davis | T 1517 | Jomondre Frink |
T 1496 | Allison Croft | T 1518 | Donita Ford |
T 1497 | Leah Brooker | ||
T 1498 | Jamie Groppuso | ||
T 1499 | Jessica Nelms | ||
T 1500 | Catey Byrd | ||
T 1501 | Summer Brooke Smith | ||
T 1502 | Christie Batts | ||
T 1503 | April Davis | ||
T 1504 | Deone McDowell | ||
T 1505 | Cory Sessoms | ||
T 1506 | Billy Gard | ||
T 1507 | Jonathan Whitley |
2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota-Kappa
Beta Iota
Inducted 11/23/2002 |
Beta Kappa
Inducted 03/29/2003 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1519 | Hettie Peele | T 1543 | Coley Connor |
T 1520 | Courtney Tibbetts | T 1544 | Candace Honeycutt |
T 1521 | Ed Nye | T 1545 | Amanda Warf |
T 1522 | Melissa Owen | T 1546 | Erin Seidita (R) |
T 1523 | Taylor Phelps | T 1547 | Jill McKenzie |
T 1524 | George Moore | T 1548 | Nicole Frambach |
T 1525 | Andole Charlene Mosley | T 1549 | Amanda Springer |
T 1526 | Cheryl Harris | T 1550 | James Butner |
T 1527 | Kristen Ray | T 1551 | Nick Castillo |
T 1528 | Randi Cobb | T 1552 | Tashaunda Underque |
T 1529 | Elizabeth Strickland | ||
T 1530 | Angela Whitt | ||
T 1531 | Angel Warren | ||
T 1532 | Melissa Qualk | ||
T 1533 | Ati Hanah Coughlin | ||
T 1534 | Megan Davis | ||
T 1535 | Sarah Harrelson | ||
T 1536 | Regina Myers | ||
T 1537 | Cara Friez | ||
T 1538 | David Ha | ||
T 1539 | Karen Baker | ||
T 1540 | Serena Warren | ||
T 1541 | Rebecca Moore (E) | ||
T 1542 | Brandon Causey |
2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda-Mu
Beta Lambda
Inducted 12/07/2003 |
Beta Mu
Inducted 04/03/2004 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1553 | Karen Hester | T 1563 | Trevor Terry (E) |
T 1554 | Lynda Bridges | T 1564 | Amber Jones |
T 1555 | Danielle Brawner | T 1565 | Matt Stokes |
T 1556 | Loren Trull | T 1566 | Nick Nagle (E) |
T 1557 | Mark Demerjian | T 1567 | Dona Oglesby |
T 1558 | Lisa Hourmouzis | T 1568 | Lonny Langston |
T 1559 | Karen Harris | T 1569 | Elywn Thompson |
T 1560 | Demetrice Singleton | T 1570 | Shadayna Taylor |
T 1561 | Tiffany Bowers | T 1571 | Emily Watkins |
T 1562 | Mia Chang | T 1572 | Marilyn Mungavin |
T 1573 | Marcoita Gilbert |
2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
Beta Nu
Inducted 11/14/2004 |
Beta Xi
Inducted 04/10/2005 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1574 | Tracy Tolentino | T 1579 | Olutosin Oyelowo |
T 1575 | Caroline K | T 1580 | Leah Miller |
T 1576 | Mikki Monroe | T 1581 | Chicarro Hawkins |
T 1577 | Alex Lawrence | T 1582 | Mary Sink |
T 1578 | Will Creel | T 1583 | Ashley Yopp |
T 1584 | April Paul | ||
T 1585 | DJ Zagiba | ||
T 1586 | Julie Dorschel | ||
T 1587 | Sara DeLuca | ||
T 1588 | Kim Fowler | ||
T 1589 | Christy Andux | ||
T 1590 | Renee D Stokes | ||
T 1591 | Beth Thompson |
2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
Beta Omicron
Inducted 11/19/2005 |
Beta Pi
Inducted 04/02/2006 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1592 | Elizabeth Baker | T 1606 | Stephanie Dasnoit (E) |
T 1593 | Heather Blumenfeld | T 1607 | Courtney Tysinger |
T 1594 | Valerie Whigham | T 1608 | Desiree Buckingham (R) |
T 1595 | Caitlin Bossick | T 1609 | Marina Bonner |
T 1596 | Khoa Nyugen | T 1610 | Anna Logemann |
T 1597 | Nickie Midgett | T 1611 | Brooke Vanhoy (R) |
T 1598 | Ava Tillotson | T 1612 | Jenna Peterson (R) |
T 1599 | Ernest Pugh | T 1613 | Lyris Johanson |
T 1600 | Eric Hoffman | T 1614 | Marie Chandler |
T 1601 | Christopher Harris | T 1615 | Helen Onabanjo |
T 1602 | Joel Rotunda | T 1616 | Jen Casper |
T 1603 | Shantial Oliver | T 1617 | Erin Carraway |
T 1604 | Patrice Birden | T 1618 | Alex Freedman |
T 1605 | Tiffany Germain | T 1619 | Bryan Spragling |
T 1620 | Ryan Benner | ||
T 1621 | Shaina Higgins*
Inducted 08/06/2006 |
2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
Beta Rho
Inducted 12/02/2006 |
Beta Sigma
Inducted 03/31/2007 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1622 | Kristen Hales | T 1628 | Valerie Santamaria |
T 1623 | Anthony Sawyer | T 1629 | Sadhana Chunduri |
T 1624 | Amy Hand | T 1630 | Audrey Dexter |
T 1625 | Rahnesia Dyer | T 1631 | Francesca Burns |
T 1626 | Logan Miller | T 1632 | Jenna McAlister |
T 1627 | Krissy Eron | T 1633 | Jen Keeley |
T 1634 | Brandii Brinkley | ||
T 1635 | Johnny Stone (R) | ||
T 1636 | Jacob Bridge | ||
T 1637 | Bradley Hollers | ||
T 1638 | Parth Jamindar |
2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
Beta Tau
Inducted 11/17/2007 |
Beta Upsilon
Inducted 04/05/2008 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1639 | Katy Suther | T 1652 | Caitlin Burklew |
T 1640 | Summer Martin | T 1653 | Kelley Richardson |
T 1641 | Jacquitta Boone | T 1654 | Peyton Roberson |
T 1642 | Megan Combs | T 1655 | Sarah Castle |
T 1643 | Eva Zeron | T 1656 | Erica Letchworth |
T 1644 | Blair Lindler | T 1657 | Anthony Sanders |
T 1645 | Savanna Locklear | T 1658 | Ami Drake |
T 1646 | Rhonda Lofton | T 1659 | Chelsea Spalding |
T 1647 | Kate O'Brien | T 1660 | Joe McLaughlin |
T 1648 | Katherine Burley | T 1661 | Antoine Sharpe |
T 1649 | Katherine Meyer | ||
T 1650 | Taryn Burns | ||
T 1651 | Ben Adams |
2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
Beta Phi
Inducted 11/15/2008 |
Beta Chi
Inducted 03/28/2009 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1662 | NaDa Lo | T 1672 | Meredith Miller |
T 1663 | Melanie Carviou | T 1673 | Tara Moldovan (R) |
T 1664 | Jennifer Howard | T 1674 | Jackie Potts |
T 1665 | Robin Croskery | T 1675 | Aisha Powell (E) |
T 1666 | Noelle Warren | T 1676 | Jasmyne McClain (R) |
T 1667 | Leigh Simpson (E) | T 1677 | Becky Clark |
T 1668 | Sam Cahill | T 1678 | Stacey Hodnett |
T 1669 | Ryan Johnson | T 1679 | Samantha Matino |
T 1670 | Jeffrey Olsen | T 1680 | Valentcia Cooper |
T 1671 | Will Pack | T 1681 | Sunny Dodia |
T 1682 | Demi-Anna Martinez | ||
T 1683 | David Riddle (R) | ||
T 1684 | JC Lashley | ||
T 1685 | Christopher Crout | ||
T 1686 | Morgan Harman | ||
T 1687 | Ann Marie Herring | ||
T 1688 | Dustin Rogers | ||
T 1689 | Carlton Tyndall | ||
T 1690 | Tyler Chriscoe | ||
T 1691 | Doug Sibley | ||
T 1692 | Adam Martin | ||
T 1693 | Krystal McCullen (T)
Inducted 11/14/2009 |
2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
Beta Psi
Inducted 11/14/2009 |
Beta Omega
Inducted 04/10/2010 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1694 | Ashley Ruggeri | T 1710 | Morgan Watts |
T 1695 | Hannah Evans | T 1711 | Heather Bowen |
T 1696 | Erin Gardner | T 1712 | Amber Bartley |
T 1697 | Ryshonda Lewis | T 1713 | Afua Boatemaa |
T 1698 | Nicole Vecchia | T 1714 | Taylor Gates |
T 1699 | Saderio Simmons | T 1715 | Ahlivia Mattocks |
T 1700 | Jonna Kurr-Murphy | T 1716 | Marie L'Esperance (R) |
T 1701 | Reba Potter | T 1717 | Chelsea Barnes |
T 1702 | Jennifer Ortiz-Quick | T 1718 | Ashley Tucker |
T 1703 | Rachel Nelson | T 1719 | Lisa Graves |
T 1704 | Michelle Burris | T 1720 | Michael Rogers |
T 1705 | Sarah Holmes | T 1721 | Cameron Smith |
T 1706 | Brandy Reagan | ||
T 1707 | Nathan Everett | ||
T 1708 | Ashley Edgell | ||
T 1709 | Ryan Cook |
2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
Gamma Alpha
Inducted 11/20/2010 |
Gamma Beta
Inducted 04/02/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1722 | Alyssa Randall | T 1740 | Katie Strickland |
T 1723 | Cherisa Martin | T 1741 | Chelsea Marie Hughes |
T 1724 | Megan Shaia | T 1742 | Jesyka Ferrin |
T 1725 | Cara Beth Carr | T 1743 | Ashely Murchison |
T 1726 | Ellie Laughinghouse | T 1744 | Ashley Lamb |
T 1727 | Sherita Gooding | T 1745 | Staswhana Sutton |
T 1728 | Amber Vaught | T 1746 | Sandie-Marie Williams |
T 1729 | Jessica Poe | T 1747 | Alix Stytle-Green |
T 1730 | Morgan Brown | T 1748 | Kelsey Draper |
T 1731 | Libby Eason | T 1749 | Stevie Younger |
T 1732 | Lindsay Beard | T 1750 | Mikenzi Rivenbark |
T 1733 | Leslie LaVictoire | T 1751 | Ariel Naylor |
T 1734 | Julie Poindexter | T 1752 | Allison Sugg |
T 1735 | Stephanie Jordan | T 1753 | Katherine Nevils |
T 1736 | Emily Hamm | T 1754 | Molly Marie Morton |
T 1737 | Chelsea Ward | T 1755 | Samantha Kramer |
T 1738 | Anthony Jones | T 1756 | Haley Enzor |
T 1739 | Trevor Galler | T 1757 | Devin Sellers |
T 1758 | Daniel Whitacre | ||
T 1759 | Matthew Parker | ||
T 1760 | Timothy Sanders
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus |
Pre-1937
The Fall 1937 Lampadion lists the following Tau members however their individual induction dates are currently unknown.