Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Mu Chapter Initiate Classes"
m |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
* Kate Blatnik | * Kate Blatnik | ||
* Kim Brown | * Kim Brown | ||
− | * | + | * Melissa Ribbons |
+ | * Eric Ware | ||
+ | * Kevin Zajac | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
* Jenny Brown | * Jenny Brown | ||
* Leah Schultz | * Leah Schultz | ||
− | * | + | * Sara Fagel |
+ | * Christine Baker | ||
+ | * Tina Baldwin | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 44: | Line 48: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 1999'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 1999'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Chris Murphy |
* name | * name | ||
* name | * name | ||
Line 54: | Line 58: | ||
* Sarah Baldwin | * Sarah Baldwin | ||
* Kristen Peck | * Kristen Peck | ||
− | * | + | * Sheri Rogers |
+ | * Annie Curran | ||
+ | * Nichole LaRiviere | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 60: | Line 66: | ||
''Induction Date: Spring 2000'' | ''Induction Date: Spring 2000'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Dave Shoke |
* name | * name | ||
* name | * name | ||
Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2000'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2000'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Paula Tuttle |
− | * | + | * Marcy Mierzejewsk |
* name | * name | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 77: | Line 83: | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* Heather Kinghorn | * Heather Kinghorn | ||
− | * | + | * Katie Douglas |
− | * | + | * Eric Mohr |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 86: | Line 92: | ||
* Stacey Kreh | * Stacey Kreh | ||
* Jeff Leach | * Jeff Leach | ||
− | * | + | * Megan Sanderson |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 95: | Line 101: | ||
* Mary Ready | * Mary Ready | ||
* Stacey Jenkins | * Stacey Jenkins | ||
+ | * Nichole Emond | ||
+ | * Brad Wing | ||
+ | * Ryan Simmons | ||
+ | * Mary Bradley | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 101: | Line 111: | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* Bill Brewer | * Bill Brewer | ||
− | * | + | * Alisha Lutz |
* name | * name | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 111: | Line 121: | ||
* Andy Martin | * Andy Martin | ||
* Emily Haney | * Emily Haney | ||
+ | * Sara Strebendt | ||
+ | * Krystin O’Dell | ||
+ | * KC Covert | ||
+ | * Kirk Beckstrom | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 137: | Line 151: | ||
* Dan Abbey | * Dan Abbey | ||
* Kara Wingett | * Kara Wingett | ||
− | * | + | * Liz Tafel |
+ | * Michelle McMannaway | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 163: | Line 178: | ||
* Traci SHoults | * Traci SHoults | ||
* Troy Angott | * Troy Angott | ||
− | * | + | * Chris Mingus |
+ | * | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 177: | Line 193: | ||
* Asia Leigh Armstrong | * Asia Leigh Armstrong | ||
* Emily Brown | * Emily Brown | ||
+ | * Nicole Tschirhart | ||
+ | * Nicole Skupski | ||
+ | * Katie Mack | ||
+ | * Sara Barr | ||
+ | * Amanda Kmetz | ||
+ | * Valerie Belill | ||
+ | * Brittany Floer | ||
+ | * Katie Warner | ||
+ | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 203: | Line 228: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2007'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2007'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Katie Hale |
− | * | + | * Lisa Drauch |
* name | * name | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 225: | Line 250: | ||
* Alex Swartout | * Alex Swartout | ||
* Brian Steib | * Brian Steib | ||
+ | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 10:27, 18 December 2008
The following is a list of Gamma Mu Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996
- Kate Blatnik
- Kim Brown
- Melissa Ribbons
- Eric Ware
- Kevin Zajac
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997
- name
- name
- name
Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- name
- name
- name
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- Jenny Brown
- Leah Schultz
- Sara Fagel
- Christine Baker
- Tina Baldwin
Delta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- name
- name
- name
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- Chris Murphy
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1999
- Sarah Baldwin
- Kristen Peck
- Sheri Rogers
- Annie Curran
- Nichole LaRiviere
Eta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Dave Shoke
- name
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- Paula Tuttle
- Marcy Mierzejewsk
- name
Iota Class
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- Heather Kinghorn
- Katie Douglas
- Eric Mohr
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- Stacey Kreh
- Jeff Leach
- Megan Sanderson
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Dan Witte
- Mary Ready
- Stacey Jenkins
- Nichole Emond
- Brad Wing
- Ryan Simmons
- Mary Bradley
Mu Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- Bill Brewer
- Alisha Lutz
- name
Nu Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- Alan Thomas
- Andy Martin
- Emily Haney
- Sara Strebendt
- Krystin O’Dell
- KC Covert
- Kirk Beckstrom
Xi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- Jacqueline Whitaker
- Lindsey Montgomery
- KC Baker
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Sara Yonker
- Wendy Priebe
- Kelly Evens
- Nicole Hunt
- Becky Cupp
- Danielle Porteus
Pi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- Dan Abbey
- Kara Wingett
- Liz Tafel
- Michelle McMannaway
Rho Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Tiffany Wood
- Kevin Kwolek
- Ashley Koss
- Wendy Wichert
- Lindsey Bramble
- Rory Downing
- Robin Radtke
- Jeff Kelly
- Amanda Newman
- Liz Elam
- Lizzie Shuman
- Kim Ostrolencki
- Rachelle Bryant
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- Traci SHoults
- Troy Angott
- Chris Mingus
Tau Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- George Lostrocco
- Robert Hatfield
- Nicole DiMartino
- Whisper Getts
- Anne Marie Austin
- Vanessa Soszynski
- Asia Leigh Armstrong
- Emily Brown
- Nicole Tschirhart
- Nicole Skupski
- Katie Mack
- Sara Barr
- Amanda Kmetz
- Valerie Belill
- Brittany Floer
- Katie Warner
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
- Jenna Sindone
- Lia Koski
- Beth LaForce
- Susan Young
- Sarah Cronk
- Sommer Reed
Phi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Lauren Miller
- Rachel Pelto
- Sadie Swan
- Jen Klein
- Melissa Fuller
Chi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2007
- Katie Hale
- Lisa Drauch
- name
Psi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2008
- Andrew Kmetz
- Christina Praedel
- Rachel Oliphant
- Lisa Oliphant
- Chris Daldine
- Soranie Hirpo
- Christine Hadley
- Shanna Compton
- Jessica Hayward
- Katelyn Glover
- Michelle Snay
- Jackie Boyce
- Alex Swartout
- Brian Steib
Omega Class
Induction Date: Fall 2008
- Becca McRae
- Kaitlin Kehrer
- Alexandra Zapinksi
- Orienda Piccinini
- Alena Fear
- Tiffany Makowski
- Anna Pulcer
- Bryan Page
- Francesca Soda
- Breanna Witte
- Beth Nowland
- Suzie Compton
- Becca Malburg
- Nikki McDonald
- Megan McLean
- Chelsea Younk
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 2009
- name
- name
- name