Difference between revisions of "List of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes"
(→Omicron Class) |
(→Pi Class) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
== Pi Class == | == Pi Class == | ||
− | ''Induction Date: | + | ''Induction Date: April 18, 2009'' |
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * Erika Ponce (Alumni, Graduated May 2012) | + | * '''Erika Ponce (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)''' |
− | * Julian Lara | + | * Julian Lara - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled |
− | * Andrea Travis (Alumni, Graduated December 2012) | + | * '''Andrea Travis (Alumni, Graduated December 2012)''' |
− | * [[Ruth Anne Heimerman]] | + | * [[Ruth Anne Heimerman]] - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 23:00, 12 April 2013
The following is a list of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: December 2, 1999
- Andrea Folcik - Delta Iota Founder (Alumni Brother)
- Fred Toothman (Alumni Brother)
- Crystal Jones - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Elizabeth Johnson (Alumni Brother)
- Stephanie Syner - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Dalila Aguilar (Alumni Brother)
- James Sehvebach - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Kristin Elkessor - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Sarah Ellis - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Janna Morris (Alumni Brother)
- Christopher Morris (Alumni Brother)
- Christopher Woo - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Erin Waldron (Alumni Brother)
- Brittany Warren (Alumni Brother)
- Theresa Cinciripini - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Rosa Cinciripini - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Kelly Marshall - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Michael Medeiros - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Amarilis Garcia (Alumni Brother)
- Dawna Woodard (Alumni Brother)
- Gina Egler - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Stacey Smith - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Janelle Armijo - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Elizabeth Carson - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Diana Cook (Alumni Brother)
- Christy Cockerham (Alumni Brother)
- Jessica Stolz - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Lucas Shiver (Alumni Brother)
- Ivan Chavez (Alumni Brother)
- William Bullock - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Christi Griego - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Andrinae Hudson - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Daisy Gorman - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Howard Bart - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Ramon Medina - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 30, 2000
- Grethel Brink (Alumni Brother)
Beta Class
Induction Date: October 29, 2000
- Christina Boucher (Alumni Brother)
Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 20, 2002
- Angela Miller - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Rose Villarreal (Alumni Brother)
- Karen Cress - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Jiji Hise - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Amanda Valerio - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Natalie Urbina - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Serena Lunsford (Alumni Brother)
- Lorena Martinez (Alumni Brother)
- Joe Roybal (Alumni Brother)
- Katherine Clapsaddle - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Theresa Leyva (Alumni Brother)
- Alfreda Hannah - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Shantel Bridges (Alumni Brother)
- Lesley Jeska - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Jennifer Hise - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Joseph Payton (Alumni Brother)
- Jesus Mondragon - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- JessicaLynn Robles (Alumni Brother)
- Celena Ramos (Alumni Brother)
- Vanessa Valdespiro - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
Delta Class
Induction Date: November 16, 2002
- Marco Ruiz (Alumni Brother)
- Craig Franzoy (Alumni Brother)
- Josh Ontiveros - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Jaime Segovia - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Wendy Salinas - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Andres Calindo - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 5, 2003
- Melanie Baca - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Jenna Hardin (Alumni Brother)
Zeta Class
Induction Date: December 6, 2003
- Gabriel Sosa (Alumni Brother)
- Rene Robles (Alumni Brother)
- Alaina Lopez - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Katherine Eakle (Alumni Brother)
- Victor Castillo (Alumni Brother)
- Chris Lugo (Alumni Brother)
- Andrew Pelletier (Alumni Brother)
- Lionel Gomez - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Loryn Guiffre - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Jessica Marsh (Alumni Brother)
- Amber Telles - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Cheryl Pezzotti - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Jonathon Roybal (Alumni Brother)
- Erika Mendez (Alumni Brother)
- Melissa Duran (Alumni Brother)
Eta Class
Induction Date: May 1, 2004
- Michelle Lopez (Alumni Brother)
- Carley Concha (Alumni Brother)
- Kelly Page - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Serina Padilla (Alumni Brother)
- Jenna Frosch - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Ben Stevenson (Alumni Brother)
Theta Class
Induction Date: December 4, 2004
- Robert Lozano (Alumni Brother)
- Natasha Lopez (Alumni Brother)
- Virginia Lee - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Elizabeth Gamboa (Alumni Brother)
- Phillip McNamara (Honorary Brother)
Iota Class
Induction Date: April 23, 2005
- Timothy Carrasco (Alumni Brother)
- Alexander Arn (Alumni Brother)
- Ivan Reyes (Alumni Brother)
- Andrew Gallegos (Alumni Brother)
- Patrick McNamara (Alumni Brother)
- Stephanie Robison - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
Kappa Class
Induction Date: December 3, 2005
- Michael Abernethy - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Sean Halladay (Alumni Brother)
- Rebecca De Leon - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Kimberly Anchondo - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
Lambda Class
Induction Date: December 9, 2006
- Angela Frausto (Alumni Brother)
- Jaime Guerra (Alumni Brother)
- Frances Mena (Alumni Brother)
- Laura Rosencran - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
Mu Class
Induction Date: April 28, 2007
- Jeanne Cetrulo (Alumni Brother)
- Janice Madrid (Alumni Brother)
Nu Class
Induction Date: December 1, 2007
- Meghan Abalos (Alumni Brother)
- Rachael Krause - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Amanda Villasenor (Alumni Brother)
- Patrick Schuler (Alumni Brother)
- Greg Martin (Alumni Brother)
- Thomas Fuller (Honorary Brother)
- Whitney Acosta (Alumni Brother)
Xi Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2008
- Gabriela Romero - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- John Ordorica (Honorary Brother)
- Mackenzie Bingham (Honorary Brother)
- Kristin Grassham (Honorary Brother)
Omicron Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2008
- Antonio Yazzie (Alumni, Graduated May 2011)
- Daniel Mendez (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
- Cynthia Mondragon (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
- Crystal Trujillo (Alumni, Graduated Spring 2009)
- James Martinez (Alumni Brother)
- Angela Ketcherside - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
Pi Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2009
- Erika Ponce (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
- Julian Lara - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
- Andrea Travis (Alumni, Graduated December 2012)
- Ruth Anne Heimerman - Left the Fraternity, unclear if resigned or expelled
Rho Class
Induction Date: Fall 2009
- Enrique Trujillo (Resigned)
- Megan Atencio (Alumni, Graduated May 2013)
- Travis Gee (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2010
- Cecily Marroguin (Alumni, Graduated May 2011)
- Michael Row (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
- Mario Gonzales Jr. (Alumni, Graduated May 2011)
Tau Class
Induction Date: Fall 2010
- Steven Rains (Expelled)
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2011
- Roxanne De Luna (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
- Oudea Suleiman
- Jake Ordorica (Alumni Brother)
Phi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2011
- Shannon Garner
- Ravyn Deerinwater (Resigned)
- Adam McCollister (Expelled)
- Chelsea Jordan (Expelled)
- Marcus Hosteen
- Daniel Teran (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
- Lauren Pincomb
- Trenton Jarzomkowske (Alumni, Graduated December 2012)
Chi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2012
- Cassandra Mitchell
- Megan Murray
Psi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2012
- Vincent Aguirre
- Sultan Alamer
- John Gariano
- Shaun Hadfield
- Katelyn Jeffs (Alumni, Graduated May 2013)
- Tiffany Turner
- Mario Valenzuela (Alumni, Graduated May 2013)
Omega Class
Induction Date: Spring 2013, Currently finishing up their Initiation Program
- Ahmed "Kobe" Alsomali
- Jasmine Bentley
- Katherine Bronston
- Courtnay Fitzcharles
- Sarah McChesney
- Michael Miller
- Ceilidh Schwartz
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: TBA
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: TBA
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName