Difference between revisions of "List of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes"
(→Xi Class) |
(→Omicron Class) |
||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
''Induction Date: November 15, 2008'' | ''Induction Date: November 15, 2008'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | + | ΔΙ 119. Antonio Yazzie (Alumnus) | |
− | + | ΔΙ 120. [[Daniel Mendez]] (Alumnus) | |
− | + | ΔΙ 121. [[Cynthia Mondragon]] (Alumnus) | |
− | + | ΔΙ 122. Crystal Trujillo (Alumnus) | |
− | + | ΔΙ 123. [[James Martinez]] (Alumnus) | |
− | + | ΔΙ 124. [[Angela Ketcherside]] | |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 18:44, 30 May 2013
The following is a list of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: December 2, 1999
ΔΙ 1. Andrea Folcik - Delta Iota Founder (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 2. Fred Toothman (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 3. Crystal Jones
ΔΙ 4. Elizabeth Johnson (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 5. Stephanie Syner
ΔΙ 6. Dalila Aguilar (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 7. James Sehvebach
ΔΙ 8. Kristin Elkessor
ΔΙ 9. Sarah Ellis
ΔΙ 10. Janna Morris (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 11. Christopher Morris (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 12. Christopher Woo
ΔΙ 13. Erin Waldron (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 14. Brittany Warren (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 15. Theresa Cinciripini
ΔΙ 16. Rosa Cinciripini
ΔΙ 17. Kelly Marshall
ΔΙ 18. Michael Medeiros
ΔΙ 19. Amarilis Garcia (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 20. Dawna Woodard (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 21. Gina Egler
ΔΙ 22. Stacey Smith
ΔΙ 23. Janelle Armijo
ΔΙ 24. Elizabeth Carson
ΔΙ 25. Diana Cook (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 26. Christy Cockerham (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 27. Jessica Stolz
ΔΙ 28. Lucas Shiver (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 29. Ivan Chavez (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 30. William Bullock
ΔΙ 31. Christi Griego
ΔΙ 32. Andrinae Hudson
ΔΙ 33. Daisy Gorman
ΔΙ 34. Howard Bart
ΔΙ 35. Ramon Medina
Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 30, 2000
ΔΙ 36. Grethel Brink (Alumnus)
Beta Class
Induction Date: October 29, 2000
ΔΙ 37. Christina Boucher (Alumnus)
Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 20, 2002
ΔΙ 38. Angela Miller
ΔΙ 39. Rose Villarreal (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 40. Karen Cress
ΔΙ 41. Jiji Hise
ΔΙ 42. Amanda Valerio
ΔΙ 43. Natalie Urbina
ΔΙ 44. Serena Lunsford (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 45. Lorena Martinez (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 46. Joe Roybal (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 47. Katherine Clapsaddle
ΔΙ 48. Theresa Leyva (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 49. Alfreda Hannah
ΔΙ 50. Shantel Bridges (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 51. Lesley Jeska
ΔΙ 52. Jennifer Hise
ΔΙ 53. Joseph Payton (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 54. Jesus Mondragon
ΔΙ 55. JessicaLyn Robles (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 56. Celena Ramos (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 57. Vanessa Valdespiro
Delta Class
Induction Date: November 16, 2002
ΔΙ 58. Marco Ruiz (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 59. Craig Franzoy (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 60. Josh Ontiveros
ΔΙ 61. Jaime Segovia
ΔΙ 62. Wendy Salinas
ΔΙ 63. Andres Calindo
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 5, 2003
ΔΙ 64. Melanie Baca
ΔΙ 65. Jenna Hardin (Alumnus)
Zeta Class
Induction Date: December 6, 2003
ΔΙ 66. Gabriel Sosa (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 67. Rene Robles (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 68. Alaina Lopez
ΔΙ 69. Katherine Eakle (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 70. Victor Castillo (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 71. Chris Lugo (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 72. Andrew Pelletier (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 73. Lionel Gomez
ΔΙ 74. Loryn Guiffre
ΔΙ 75. Jessica Marsh (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 76. Amber Telles
ΔΙ 77. Cheryl Pezzotti
ΔΙ 78. Jonathon Roybal (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 79. Erika Mendez (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 80. Melissa Duran (Alumnus)
Eta Class
Induction Date: May 1, 2004
ΔΙ 81. Michelle Lopez (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 82. Carley Concha (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 83. Kelly Page
ΔΙ 84. Serina Padilla (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 85. Jenna Frosch
ΔΙ 86. Ben Stevenson (Alumnus)
Theta Class
Induction Date: December 4, 2004
ΔΙ 87. Robert Lozano (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 88. Natasha Lopez (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 89. Virginia Lee
ΔΙ 90. Elizabeth Gamboa (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 91. Phillip McNamara (Honorary Brother)
Iota Class
Induction Date: April 23, 2005
ΔΙ 92. Timothy Carrasco (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 93. Alexander Arn (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 94. Ivan Reyes (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 95. Andrew Gallegos (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 96. Patrick McNamara (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 97. Stephanie Robison
Kappa Class
Induction Date: December 3, 2005
ΔΙ 98. Michael Abernethy
ΔΙ 99. Sean Halladay (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 100. Rebecca De Leon (Expelled)
ΔΙ 101. Kimberly Anchondo
Lambda Class
Induction Date: December 9, 2006
ΔΙ 102. Angela Frausto (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 103. Jaime Guerra (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 104. Frances Mena (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 105. Laura Rosencran
Mu Class
Induction Date: April 28, 2007
ΔΙ 106. Jeanne Cetrulo (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 107. Janice Madrid (Alumnus)
Nu Class
Induction Date: December 1, 2007
ΔΙ 108. Meghan Abalos (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 109. Rachael Krause (Resigned)
ΔΙ 110. Amanda Villaseñor (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 111. Patrick Schuler (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 112. Greg Martin (Alumnus)
ΔΙ 113. Thomas Fuller (Honorary Brother)
ΔΙ 114. Whitney Acosta (Alumnus)
Xi Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2008
ΔΙ 115. Gabriela Romero (Resigned)
ΔΙ 116. John Ordorica (Honorary Brother)
ΔΙ 117. Mackenzie Bingham (Honorary Brother)
ΔΙ 118. Kristin Grassham (Honorary Brother)
Omicron Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2008
ΔΙ 119. Antonio Yazzie (Alumnus) ΔΙ 120. Daniel Mendez (Alumnus) ΔΙ 121. Cynthia Mondragon (Alumnus) ΔΙ 122. Crystal Trujillo (Alumnus) ΔΙ 123. James Martinez (Alumnus) ΔΙ 124. Angela Ketcherside
Pi Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2009
- Erika Ponce (Alumnus)
- Julian Lara (Resigned)
- Andrea Travis (Alumnus)
- Ruth Anne Heimerman
Rho Class
Induction Date: November 14, 2009
- Enrique Trujillo (Resigned)
- Megan Atencio (Alumnus)
- Travis Gee (Alumnus)
Sigma Class
Induction Date: April 10, 2010
- Cecily Marroquin (Alumnus)
- Michael Row (Alumnus)
- Mario Gonzales Jr. (Alumnus)
Tau Class
Induction Date: November 13, 2010
- Steven Rains (Expelled)
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: April 3, 2011
- Roxanne De Luna (Alumnius)
- Oudea Suleiman
- Jake Ordorica (Alumnus)
Phi Class
Induction Date: November 2, 2011
- Shannon Garner
- Ravyn Deerinwater (Resigned)
- Adam McCollister (Expelled)
- Chelsea Jordan (Expelled)
- Marcus Hosteen
- Daniel Teran (Alumnus)
- Lauren Pincomb
- Trenton Jarzomkowske (Alumnus)
Chi Class
Induction Date: April 15, 2012
- Cassandra Mitchell
- Megan Murray
Psi Class
Induction Date: November 11, 2012
- Vincent Aguirre
- Sultan Alamer
- John Gariano
- Shaun Hadfield
- Katelyn Jeffs (Alumnus)
- Tiffany Turner
- Mario Valenzuela (Alumnus)
Omega Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2013
- Ahmed Alsomali
- Katherine Bronston
- Courtnay Fitzcharles
- Alice Granado (Honorary Brother)
- Michael Miller
- Ceilidh Schwartz
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: TBA
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: TBA
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName