Difference between revisions of "Upsilon Chapter's Virtual Roll Book"
(→2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma/Delta) |
(Added more years) |
||
(78 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<!--Thanks go out to Chris Crout and all of Tau Chapter for help getting this up and running--> | <!--Thanks go out to Chris Crout and all of Tau Chapter for help getting this up and running--> | ||
− | == 1991-1992 Academic Year == | + | == 1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda/Mu == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Traciann M. Richter]] | |[[Traciann M. Richter]] | ||
|5/93 '''(G)''' | |5/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 556 | ||
+ | |[[Tracey Lynn Reber]] | ||
+ | |02/93 '''(E)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |Υ | + | |Υ 526 |
|[[Peter T Chan]] | |[[Peter T Chan]] | ||
|5/93 '''(G)''' | |5/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 557 | ||
+ | |[[Jean M. Snyder]] | ||
+ | |05/93 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 527 | ||
+ | |[[Amy P. Gaddis]] | ||
+ | |11/92 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |Y 558 | ||
+ | |[[Heather Jo Stake]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 528 | ||
+ | |[[Timothy A. Wilson]] | ||
+ | |01/92 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 559 | ||
+ | |[[Lori Lynn Shindledecker]] | ||
+ | |'''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 529 | ||
+ | |[[Brenda R. Walters]] | ||
+ | |11/92 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |Y 560 | ||
+ | |[[Susan J. Bogle]] | ||
+ | |12/92 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 530 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer M. Weindorf]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 561 | ||
+ | |[[Dara B. Morton]] | ||
+ | |09/93 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 531 | ||
+ | |[[Tracey J. Jones]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 562 | ||
+ | |[[Andrew L. Gapinski]] | ||
+ | |12/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 532 | ||
+ | |[[Deborah A. Noga]] | ||
+ | |12/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 563 | ||
+ | |[[Wendy F Marchini]] | ||
+ | |03/94 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 533 | ||
+ | |[[Caroline Laura Rola]] | ||
+ | |05/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 564 | ||
+ | |[[Natalie Louise Huputz]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 534 | ||
+ | |[[Kristine M Miller]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 565 | ||
+ | |[[Melinda Jane Colburn]] | ||
+ | |12/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 535 | ||
+ | |[[Gretch M Ripple]] | ||
+ | |12/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 566 | ||
+ | |[[Shaw Fable]] | ||
+ | |'''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 536 | ||
+ | |[[Christine M. Hudacky]] | ||
+ | |05/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 567 | ||
+ | |[[Lonia L Incrocci]] | ||
+ | |'''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 537 | ||
+ | |[[Michael P. Wilgar]] | ||
+ | |02/92 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 568 | ||
+ | |[[Shelly Foster]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 538 | ||
+ | |[[Jill Marie Capets]] | ||
+ | |12/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 569 | ||
+ | |[[Michelle L. Marie]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 539 | ||
+ | |[[Ken Harvey]] | ||
+ | |02/93 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |Y 570 | ||
+ | |[[Nichols J Bennet]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 540 | ||
+ | |[[Marilyn A. Free]] | ||
+ | |05/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 571 | ||
+ | |[[Christina Smith]] | ||
+ | |'''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 541 | ||
+ | |[[Robb. J Bennath]] | ||
+ | |12/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 572 | ||
+ | |[[Suzanne Strirgent]] | ||
+ | |05/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 542 | ||
+ | |[[Ann Marie La Brezzi]] | ||
+ | |12/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 573 | ||
+ | |[[Cindy E. Connor]] | ||
+ | |12/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 543 | ||
+ | |[[Trisha L. Owens]] | ||
+ | |05/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 574 | ||
+ | |[[Richard D. Rite]] | ||
+ | |12/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 544 | ||
+ | |[[Allison M. Ross]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 575 | ||
+ | |[[Gina Sinh]] | ||
+ | |04/94 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 545 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer A. Bogats]] | ||
+ | |05/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 576 | ||
+ | |[[Keri Lynn Trexter]] | ||
+ | |02/93 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 546 | ||
+ | |[[Melinda S Newcomer]] | ||
+ | |02/94 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 577 | ||
+ | |[[David Richard Harmon]] | ||
+ | |05/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 547 | ||
+ | |[[Brenda C. Farix]] | ||
+ | |12/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 578 | ||
+ | |[[Kirsten Sue Klune]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 548 | ||
+ | |[[Colleen L Getz]] | ||
+ | |12/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 579 | ||
+ | |[[Danialle Burryshew]] | ||
+ | |12/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 549 | ||
+ | |[[Jacqueline M. Estock]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 580 | ||
+ | |[[Susan Ganella]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 550 | ||
+ | |[[Richel J. Fetkrovich]] | ||
+ | |02/93 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |Y 581 | ||
+ | |[[Beth A. Stevens]] | ||
+ | |04/93 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 551 | ||
+ | |[[Heather J. Weltz]] | ||
+ | |05/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 582 | ||
+ | |[[Kris L. Foley]] | ||
+ | |04/93 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 552 | ||
+ | |[[Jim McCall]] | ||
+ | |05/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 583 | ||
+ | |[[Marcia Kearns]] | ||
+ | |05/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 553 | ||
+ | |[[Salim Raza Rahim]] | ||
+ | |03/94 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |Y 584 | ||
+ | |[[Ekram Hegue]] | ||
+ | |05/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 554 | ||
+ | |[[Leslie Ann Phillips]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 585 | ||
+ | |[[Bunal Adhikare]] | ||
+ | |05/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 555 | ||
+ | |[[Masrur Syed]] | ||
+ | |12/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 1992-1993 Academic Year == | + | |
+ | == 1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu/Xi == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 34: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 12/01/1992 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/05/ | + | Inducted 04/05/1993 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 44: | Line 254: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 586 | ||
+ | |[[Christina Diane Meirick]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 602 | ||
+ | |[[Virginia M. Ackley]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 587 | ||
+ | |[[Larry Brian Daberko]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |Y 603 | ||
+ | |[[Kristen F. Detwiler]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 588 | ||
+ | |[[Michael James Jewell]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 604 | ||
+ | |[[Jodie R. McClintock]] | ||
+ | |12/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 589 | ||
+ | |[[Susan Beth Bjornhelm]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 605 | ||
+ | |[[Tanya Marie Moraco]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 590 | ||
+ | |[[Rochelle Lee Emerick]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 606 | ||
+ | |[[Justine Diane Miller]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 591 | ||
+ | |[[Heather Lynn Mcleod]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 607 | ||
+ | |[[Nathan Welker]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 592 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer Anne Massey]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |Y 608 | ||
+ | |[[Steven Batimove]] | ||
+ | |12/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 593 | ||
+ | |[[Pamela L. Stepp]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 609 | ||
+ | |[[Craig Shergold]] | ||
+ | | '''(H)(E)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 594 | ||
+ | |[[Linda Marie Fowlie]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 610 | ||
+ | |[[Raymond E. Schellenberger]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 05/03/1993 | ||
+ | |12/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 595 | ||
+ | |[[Cherish Christine Thomson]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 611 | ||
+ | |[[Christa L. George]] | ||
+ | Inducted 05/03/1993 | ||
+ | |04/94 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 596 | ||
+ | |[[Stephine M. Potts]] | ||
+ | |12/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 597 | ||
+ | |[[Shelly L. Myers]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 598 | ||
+ | |[[Kelly S Wolfe]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 599 | ||
+ | |[[Tara R Reed]] | ||
+ | |'''(TO)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 600 | ||
+ | |[[Jeffrey David Hutchison]] | ||
+ | |05/93 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 601 | ||
+ | |[[Paolo Felice Rosato]] | ||
+ | |12/92 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 1993-1994 Academic Year == | + | == 1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron/Pi == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 53: | Line 378: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted 10/ | + | Inducted 10/25/1993 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 11/29/1993 |
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 05/02/1994 | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
Line 63: | Line 393: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 612 | ||
+ | |[[Brian C. Hall]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |Y 618 | ||
+ | |[[Lynn Krofek]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 630 | ||
+ | |[[Asif Jaffar]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(G) | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 613 | ||
+ | |[[Galen L. Martin]] | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 619 | ||
+ | |[[Jen Kihm]] | ||
+ | |05/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 631 | ||
+ | |[[Stephanie Maloney]] | ||
+ | |12/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 614 | ||
+ | |[[Malcolm Serserity]] | ||
+ | |'''(H)''' | ||
+ | |Y 620 | ||
+ | |[[Sara H Hoover]] | ||
+ | |12/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 632 | ||
+ | |[[William Montgomery]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 615 | ||
+ | |[[Michele M Headley]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 621 | ||
+ | |[[Florence A Kramer]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 633 | ||
+ | |[[Shawn M. Rosh]] | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 616 | ||
+ | |[[Corbin Fowler]] | ||
+ | |'''(H)''' | ||
+ | |Y 622 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah B. hays]] | ||
+ | |12/94 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 634 | ||
+ | |[[Tammi Marie Copp]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 617 | ||
+ | |[[Greg Morrow]] | ||
+ | |'''(H)''' | ||
+ | |Y 623 | ||
+ | |[[Karen S Freytog]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 635 | ||
+ | |[[Amy Joy Furnival]] | ||
+ | |12/95 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 624 | ||
+ | |[[Jami L Hale]] | ||
+ | |12/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 636 | ||
+ | |[[Heather Lee Galbraith]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 625 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer L. Cady]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 626 | ||
+ | |[[Halsted Mencottie Beurard]] | ||
+ | |11/94 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 627 | ||
+ | |[[Lara A. Guth]] | ||
+ | |11/94 '''(W)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 628 | ||
+ | |[[Heather June Caveuey]] | ||
+ | |12/94 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 629 | ||
+ | |[[Christopher D Johus]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 1994-1995 Academic Year == | + | == 1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho/Sigma == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 72: | Line 522: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 12/05/1994 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 01/23/1995 |
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 05/04/1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 82: | Line 534: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 637 | ||
+ | |[[Stephanie Lynne DeSimone]] | ||
+ | Inducted 11/28/94 | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 647 | ||
+ | |[[Moniba A. Grof]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 654 | ||
+ | |[[Brian F Nath]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 638 | ||
+ | |[[Karie Elizabeth McGranor]] | ||
+ | Inducted 11/28/94 | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 648 | ||
+ | |[[Alexandra Carter]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 655 | ||
+ | |[[Renee D. McMullen]] | ||
+ | |12/96 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 639 | ||
+ | |[[Angella Lynn Fraggiai]] | ||
+ | Inducted 11/28/94 | ||
+ | |12/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 649 | ||
+ | |[[Lisa K Rose]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 656 | ||
+ | |[[Janet A. Wendereusz]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 640 | ||
+ | |[[Stephanie Jo Meako]] | ||
+ | |12/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 650 | ||
+ | |[[Kara L Join]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 657 | ||
+ | |[[David Parker]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 641 | ||
+ | |[[Christine Marie Arigoni]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 651 | ||
+ | |[[Donald L Giace]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 658 | ||
+ | |[[Sharmila Rao]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 642 | ||
+ | |[[Rebecca J Sessmer]] | ||
+ | |12/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 652 | ||
+ | |[[Shagufta Rahinan]] | ||
+ | |05/95 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 643 | ||
+ | |[[Amy Lora Mona]] | ||
+ | |12/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 644 | ||
+ | |[[Joshua M Lape]] | ||
+ | |12/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 645 | ||
+ | |[[Patrcia A. Hoffman]] | ||
+ | |12/95 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 646 | ||
+ | |[[Teresa A. Mahon]] | ||
+ | |12/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 1995-1996 Academic Year == | + | == 1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau/Upsilon == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
|+ '''1995-1996 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1995-1996 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 09/05-09/18/1995 | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 11/20/1995 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/ | + | Inducted 04/22/1996 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 101: | Line 658: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 659 | ||
+ | |[[Daniel V. Stephens]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 670 | ||
+ | |[[Janet L. Germek]] | ||
+ | |12/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 679 | ||
+ | |[[Amy Jackson]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(W)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 660 | ||
+ | |[[Rachel K Jeglinski]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 671 | ||
+ | |[[Rachel E. Calabuse]] | ||
+ | |08/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 680 | ||
+ | |[[Keith Wallace]] | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 661 | ||
+ | |[[Molly Ann Keenan]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 672 | ||
+ | |[[Julie L. Marhefka]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 681 | ||
+ | |[[Trica L Peterson]] | ||
+ | |12/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 662 | ||
+ | |[[Rebecca Shafer]] | ||
+ | |12/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 673 | ||
+ | |[[Erika Lyn Stein]] | ||
+ | |12/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 682 | ||
+ | |[[Heather Minich]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 663 | ||
+ | |[[Brooke Parker]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 674 | ||
+ | |[[Holly Anne Altshuler]] | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 683 | ||
+ | |[[Comocrea Hathaway]] | ||
+ | |12/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 664 | ||
+ | |[[Janet Politis]] | ||
+ | |12/96 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 675 | ||
+ | |[[Christopher Shea Ballard]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 684 | ||
+ | |[[Jolene L. Christie]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 665 | ||
+ | |[[Cynthia Borger]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 676 | ||
+ | |[[Lori Messenger]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 685 | ||
+ | |[[Julia M. Nies]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 666 | ||
+ | |[[Larry J. Drake Jr]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 677 | ||
+ | |[[Todd Sturgerss]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 686 | ||
+ | |[[Erin Modigan]] | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 667 | ||
+ | |[[Janice L. Mayger]] | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 678 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer Crae Dixon]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 687 | ||
+ | |[[Susan Serbit]] | ||
+ | |05/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 668 | ||
+ | |[[Rebekah Christman]] | ||
+ | |05/96 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 688 | ||
+ | |[[Kathleen Dailey]] | ||
+ | Inducted 10/23/96 | ||
+ | |'''(H)(FA)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 669 | ||
+ | |[[Laura Phillips]] | ||
+ | Inducted 10/09/95 | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 1996-1997 Academic Year == | + | == 1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi/Chi == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 110: | Line 782: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 11/18/1996 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/ | + | Inducted 04/28/1997 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 121: | Line 793: | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |Y 689 | ||
+ | |[[Stephanie L Buckheit]] | ||
+ | |12/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 699 | ||
+ | |[[Alicia G Farinacci]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 690 | ||
+ | |[[Karen Kemp]] | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 700 | ||
+ | |[[Tracy Johnson]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 691 | ||
+ | |[[John D Karolewics]] | ||
+ | |12/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 701 | ||
+ | |[[Emh E. Auddium]] | ||
+ | Inducted 04/28/97 | ||
+ | |12/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 692 | ||
+ | |[[Jon Snyder]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 702 | ||
+ | |[[Kim Knickerbocker]] | ||
+ | Inducted 04/28/97 | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 693 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 703 | ||
+ | |[[Sumer Lombardo]] | ||
+ | Inducted 04/28/97 | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 694 | ||
+ | |[[Pam Klingman]] | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 704 | ||
+ | |[[Michelle Robbins]] | ||
+ | Inducted 04/28/97 | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 695 | ||
+ | |[[Shaw Wakj]] | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 705 | ||
+ | |[[Nicole M Malec]] | ||
+ | Inducted 04/28/97 | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 696 | ||
+ | |[[Kara Laycock]] | ||
+ | |12/97 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 706 | ||
+ | |[[Amanda Smith]] | ||
+ | |12/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 697 | ||
+ | |[[Cristy Cummings]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 707 | ||
+ | |[[Mervi Pakaste]] | ||
+ | |09/98 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 698 | ||
+ | |[[Habib Amine]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 708 | ||
+ | |[[Ashley W Smith]] | ||
+ | Inducted 04/28/97 | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 709 | ||
+ | |[[Mary Graham]] | ||
+ | Inducted 04/22/97 | ||
+ | |12/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 710 | ||
+ | |[[Stacy Knouse]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 711 | ||
+ | |[[Mashonda Harris]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 712 | ||
+ | |[[Tara J Carr]] | ||
+ | |12/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 713 | ||
+ | |[[Matt Rehring]] | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 714 | ||
+ | |[[Katy Thompson]] | ||
+ | Inducted 04/22/97 | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 715 | ||
+ | |[[Josh Tysiachney]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 716 | ||
+ | |[[Brian Kissinger]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 717 | ||
+ | |[[Laura Gills]] | ||
+ | |10/98 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 718 | ||
+ | |[[Ben Riley]] | ||
+ | |05/98 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 719 | ||
+ | |[[Joshua Short]] | ||
+ | Inducted 04/22/97 | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 720 | ||
+ | |[[Cynthia Bravo]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 721 | ||
+ | |[[Laura Gills]] | ||
+ | |10/98 '''(Q)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 1997-1998 Academic Year == | + | == 1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi/Omega == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 129: | Line 970: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 12/01/1997 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/ | + | Inducted 04/20/1998 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 139: | Line 980: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 722 | ||
+ | |[[Andrea J. Brubaker]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 737 | ||
+ | |[[Mike Basista]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 723 | ||
+ | |[[Jason R Wolf]] | ||
+ | |12/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 738 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer Bennett]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 724 | ||
+ | |[[Kristin N. Texeira]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 739 | ||
+ | |[[Melissa D King]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 725 | ||
+ | |[[Kirstie N. Hammer]] | ||
+ | |09/98 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 740 | ||
+ | |[[Derek Knizner]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 726 | ||
+ | |[[Donette J. Hodge]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 741 | ||
+ | |[[Terra Lalley]] | ||
+ | |09/99 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 727 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica M. Hooley]] | ||
+ | |09/98 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 742 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica Miller]] | ||
+ | |09/99 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 728 | ||
+ | |[[Kelly L Collins]] | ||
+ | |12/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 743 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer Moraiez]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 729 | ||
+ | |[[Candice H Goolisky]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 744 | ||
+ | |[[Joy Nahalha]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 730 | ||
+ | |[[Allison Lacher]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 745 | ||
+ | |[[Valimir Goriorod]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 731 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Northrop]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 746 | ||
+ | |[[Niki Raco]] | ||
+ | |02/99 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 732 | ||
+ | |[[Luke Walker]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 747 | ||
+ | |[[Lisa M Schiedemantle]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 733 | ||
+ | |[[Rebecca Holko]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 734 | ||
+ | |[[Matthew Nader]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 735 | ||
+ | |[[Paula Sirochraur]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 736 | ||
+ | |[[Allen Arnett]] | ||
+ | Inducted 04/15/98 | ||
+ | |'''(H)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 1998-1999 Academic Year == | + | == 1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha/Beta == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 148: | Line 1,095: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 12/06/1998 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/ | + | Inducted 04/26/1999 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 158: | Line 1,105: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 748 | ||
+ | |[[Tom Martin]] | ||
+ | |09/99 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 761 | ||
+ | |[[Brian Arrowsmith]] | ||
+ | |12/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 749 | ||
+ | |[[Michael Gallucci]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 762 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer Lauznat]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 750 | ||
+ | |[[Matthew Blarjuy]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 763 | ||
+ | |[[Tamela Kuzar]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 751 | ||
+ | |[[Cara Pellerite]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 764 | ||
+ | |[[Kelly A Fisher]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 752 | ||
+ | |[[Mary Frydryck]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 765 | ||
+ | |[[Pam Sheffler]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 753 | ||
+ | |[[Rob Lascher]] | ||
+ | |08/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 766 | ||
+ | |[[Stephanie Skolnik]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 754 | ||
+ | |[[Krista Hodgins]] | ||
+ | |05/99 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 767 | ||
+ | |[[Amy A High]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 755 | ||
+ | |[[Tina R Bowser]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 768 | ||
+ | |[[Kristy Weaver]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 756 | ||
+ | |[[Michael Hertzler]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 757 | ||
+ | |[[Julie A Kavis]] | ||
+ | |12/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 758 | ||
+ | |[[Math Miehl]] | ||
+ | |12/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 759 | ||
+ | |[[Lisa M. Peace]] | ||
+ | |12/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 760 | ||
+ | |[[Laura Smith]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 1999-2000 Academic Year == | + | == 1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma/Delta== |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 167: | Line 1,205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 11/13/1999 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/ | + | Inducted 04/15/2000 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 177: | Line 1,215: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 769 | ||
+ | |[[Suzanne Berg]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 778 | ||
+ | |[[Andrea Bracey]] | ||
+ | |02/02 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 770 | ||
+ | |[[Mandy Large]] | ||
+ | |12/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 779 | ||
+ | |[[Alda Brown]] | ||
+ | |12/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 771 | ||
+ | |[[Maia A Longenecker]] | ||
+ | |12/01 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 772 | ||
+ | |[[Vikki L Palmer]] | ||
+ | |05/02'''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 781 | ||
+ | |[[Erin Conway]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 773 | ||
+ | |[[Malinda F Paris]] | ||
+ | |12/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 782 | ||
+ | |[[Yvonne Eaton]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 774 | ||
+ | |[[Christopher Stanzione]] | ||
+ | |12/00 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 783 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer L Garrett]] | ||
+ | |12/02 '''(*)(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 775 | ||
+ | |[[Adam Schluly]] | ||
+ | |12/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 784 | ||
+ | |[[Amy Grainger]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 776 | ||
+ | |[[Lindsay Taylor]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 785 | ||
+ | |[[Tina Harvey]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 777 | ||
+ | |[[Nicole L Weber]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 786 | ||
+ | |[[Rebecca Lamb]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 787 | ||
+ | |[[Jamie Linder]] | ||
+ | |12/01 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 788 | ||
+ | |[[Meghan Miehl]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 789 | ||
+ | |[[Meg Williams]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 790 | ||
+ | |[[Dr. Bailey]] | ||
+ | Inducted 4/30/00 | ||
+ | |'''(Q)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 2000-2001 Academic Year == | + | == 2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon/Zeta == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 186: | Line 1,314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 12/03/2000 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/ | + | Inducted 04/28/2001 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 196: | Line 1,324: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 791 | ||
+ | |[[Amy L Bish]] | ||
+ | |12/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 802 | ||
+ | |[[Belinda M Beanmay]] | ||
+ | |12/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 792 | ||
+ | |[[Cindy A Nelson]] | ||
+ | |12/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 803 | ||
+ | |[[Danel Lwezey]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 793 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer Davis]] | ||
+ | |12/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 804 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer F Podrasky]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 794 | ||
+ | |[[Regina N Myers]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |Y 805 | ||
+ | |[[Joseph Barubral]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 795 | ||
+ | |[[Suzy Doerbecker]] | ||
+ | |'''(*)''' | ||
+ | |Y 806 | ||
+ | |[[Christopher L Bukfery]] | ||
+ | |12/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 796 | ||
+ | |[[Jodi LoBarr]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |Y 807 | ||
+ | |[[Nichole M Brown]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 797 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica Logan]] | ||
+ | |12/02 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |Y 808 | ||
+ | |[[Stacy Herwell]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 798 | ||
+ | |[[Dana Holland]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 809 | ||
+ | |[[Becki Chalke]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 799 | ||
+ | |[[Shane B Wheller]] | ||
+ | |05/01 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 810 | ||
+ | |[[Kelly Matts]] | ||
+ | |12/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 800 | ||
+ | |[[Latoya Frazier]] | ||
+ | |01/01 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 811 | ||
+ | |[[Nicole R Medvec]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 801 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah A Jones]] | ||
+ | |12/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 812 | ||
+ | |[[Rachel Weaver]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 813 | ||
+ | |[[Melissa Waederf]] | ||
+ | |08/03 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 814 | ||
+ | |[[Kathleen Jenney]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 2001-2002 Academic Year == | + | |
+ | == 2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Eta/Theta == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 204: | Line 1,424: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted 10/ | + | Inducted 10/09/2001 |
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 12/01/2001 | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/ | + | Inducted 04/27/2002 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 214: | Line 1,436: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 815 | ||
+ | |[[Dr. Corbin Fowler]] | ||
+ | |'''(H)(FA)''' | ||
+ | |Y 817 | ||
+ | |[[Rebecca L Shaw]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 830 | ||
+ | |[[Lynn M Ottaway]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 816 | ||
+ | |[[Beth Graham]] | ||
+ | |05/02 '''(H)(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 818 | ||
+ | |[[Julie Peicl]] | ||
+ | |12/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 831 | ||
+ | |[[Shawn Wellim]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 819 | ||
+ | |[[Michael Don Hidalgo Loverany]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 832 | ||
+ | |[[Allison Benjamin]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 820 | ||
+ | |[[Kristi M Fischer]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 833 | ||
+ | |[[Michael Placido]] | ||
+ | |01/03 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 821 | ||
+ | |[[Courtney E App]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 834 | ||
+ | |[[Nicole Fekety]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 822 | ||
+ | |[[Debra L Fiberio]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 835 | ||
+ | |[[Andrea Betty]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 823 | ||
+ | |[[Mary Jean Massiuer]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 836 | ||
+ | |[[Jeffrey Steggert]] | ||
+ | |05/05 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 824 | ||
+ | |[[Holly L Breen]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 837 | ||
+ | |[[Jason Douglas Bonker]] | ||
+ | |12/02 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 825 | ||
+ | |[[Dustin Feudale]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 838 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica Q Ross]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 826 | ||
+ | |[[Nicole M Hill]] | ||
+ | |12/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 839 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer Nicole Gresco]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 827 | ||
+ | |[[Emily Marie Nagurney]] | ||
+ | |05/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 840 | ||
+ | |[[Emily Gaudioso]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 828 | ||
+ | |[[Naod Kebede]] | ||
+ | |'''(H)(FA)''' | ||
+ | |Y 841 | ||
+ | |[[Dana Farley]] | ||
+ | |05/05 '''(*)(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 829 | ||
+ | |[[Joshua J Stouer]] | ||
+ | Inducted 02/18/02 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 2002-2003 Academic Year == | + | |
+ | == 2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota/Kappa == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 222: | Line 1,579: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 11/25/2002 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/ | + | Inducted 04/27/2003 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 232: | Line 1,589: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 842 | ||
+ | |[[Erica Leigh Lemmon]] | ||
+ | |05/05 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |Y 850 | ||
+ | |[[Emily E Drelick]] | ||
+ | |12/03 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 843 | ||
+ | |[[Amanda L McFee]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 851 | ||
+ | |[[Michael R. Nugent]] | ||
+ | |05/05 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 844 | ||
+ | |[[Eric W Scully]] | ||
+ | |12/05 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 852 | ||
+ | |[[Stacey N. Brip]] | ||
+ | |12/05 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 845 | ||
+ | |[[Lacey M Wilcox]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 853 | ||
+ | |[[Nicole L Ristel]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 846 | ||
+ | |[[Ryan P McDonnell]] | ||
+ | |12/05 '''(*)(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 854 | ||
+ | |[[Danielle Green]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 847 | ||
+ | |[[Kimberly C Feru]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 855 | ||
+ | |[[Greg Mara Wilber]] | ||
+ | |05/05 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 848 | ||
+ | |[[Amy Ehtr]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 856 | ||
+ | |[[Christopher Curtis Ross]] | ||
+ | Inducted 09/18/03 | ||
+ | |05/05 '''(*)(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 849 | ||
+ | |[[Tricia Ann Ellen]] | ||
+ | |05/05 '''(*)(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 2003-2004 Academic Year == | + | |
+ | == 2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda/Mu == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Line 242: | Line 1,657: | ||
Inducted 10/13/2003 | Inducted 10/13/2003 | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/ | + | Inducted 04/04/2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 250: | Line 1,665: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 857 | ||
+ | |[[Jonathan Walter]] | ||
+ | |12/05 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 863 | ||
+ | |[[Ryan Hepler]] | ||
+ | |12/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 858 | ||
+ | |[[Daniel Carr]] | ||
+ | |05/05 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 864 | ||
+ | |[[Eileen K Viloria]] | ||
+ | |12/06 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 859 | ||
+ | |[[Hayley Quadri]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 865 | ||
+ | |[[Emily S Kent]] | ||
+ | |12/07 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 860 | ||
+ | |[[Angela I Coates]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(*)(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 866 | ||
+ | |[[Stacy McMillen]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 861 | ||
+ | |[[Maggie Rose Bytres]] | ||
+ | |'''(R)''' | ||
+ | |Y 867 | ||
+ | |[[Megan L Russitano]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 862 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 868 | ||
+ | |[[Shannan Roshinson]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
== 2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu/Xi == | == 2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu/Xi == | ||
Line 258: | Line 1,716: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted FALL/2004 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted SPRING/2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 268: | Line 1,726: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 869 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 880 | ||
+ | |[[Joel F Barerzh]] | ||
+ | |12/06 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 870 | ||
+ | |[[Rebecca A. Mowrer]] | ||
+ | |05/07 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 881 | ||
+ | |[[Abigail Hucker]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 871 | ||
+ | |[[Christine Reschke]] | ||
+ | |01/06 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |Y 882 | ||
+ | |[[Dan J Szeistak]] | ||
+ | |12/06 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 872 | ||
+ | |[[Christina M Boye]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 883 | ||
+ | |[[Ashley M Cheryo]] | ||
+ | |12/06 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 873 | ||
+ | |[[Meagan M Susansa]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 884 | ||
+ | |[[Cassandra Boni]] | ||
+ | |12/06 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 874 | ||
+ | |[[Emily R Hurd]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 885 | ||
+ | |[[Laura Wheatall]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 875 | ||
+ | |[[Danielle D Gembs]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 886 | ||
+ | |[[Jodi Phillips]] | ||
+ | |01/06 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 876 | ||
+ | |[[Kelly Delaney]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 887 | ||
+ | |[[Beth Dicke]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 877 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer Bartus]] | ||
+ | |09/05 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |Y 888 | ||
+ | |[[Alecia Trucco]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 878 | ||
+ | |[[Henry Cole]] | ||
+ | |12/05 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 889 | ||
+ | |[[Carriane M Rupp]] | ||
+ | |05/07 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 879 | ||
+ | |[[Emily Wojton]] | ||
+ | |12/05 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 890 | ||
+ | |[[Linh Nguyen]] | ||
+ | |12/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 891 | ||
+ | |[[Shara Zevnges]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 892 | ||
+ | |[[Robyn Daniels]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 893 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica Rogers]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
== 2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron/Pi == | == 2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron/Pi == | ||
Line 278: | Line 1,835: | ||
Inducted 10/13/2005 | Inducted 10/13/2005 | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted 04/ | + | Inducted 04/24/2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 286: | Line 1,843: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 894 | ||
+ | |[[Elizabeth Lenker]] | ||
+ | |05/09 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |Y 901 | ||
+ | |[[Brittany Orolin]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 895 | ||
+ | |[[Erin Price]] | ||
+ | |05/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 902 | ||
+ | |[[Dan Sleiman]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 896 | ||
+ | |[[Steve Ernst]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 903 | ||
+ | |[[Jennifer A. Robinson]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 897 | ||
+ | |[[Megan Harris]] | ||
+ | |12/06 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 904 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica Jackson]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 898 | ||
+ | |[[Bret Alexander]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 905 | ||
+ | |[[Amanda Connolly]] | ||
+ | |05/10 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 899 | ||
+ | |[[Ashley S Hestra]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 906 | ||
+ | |[[Rachel Whitney]] | ||
+ | |05/07 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 900 | ||
+ | |[[Katie NuFere]] | ||
+ | |05/08 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
== 2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho/Sigma == | == 2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho/Sigma == | ||
Line 320: | Line 1,927: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 909 | |Y 909 | ||
− | |[[Ashley | + | |[[Ashley Knapik]] |
− | |05/08 '''(G)''' | + | |05/08 '''(*)(G)''' |
|Y 913 | |Y 913 | ||
|[[Christine Gorman]] | |[[Christine Gorman]] | ||
Line 333: | Line 1,940: | ||
|05/10 '''(G)''' | |05/10 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
|Y 915 | |Y 915 | ||
|[[Steph Van Tassel]] | |[[Steph Van Tassel]] | ||
Line 352: | Line 1,959: | ||
|Y 917 | |Y 917 | ||
|[[Stephanie Byers]] | |[[Stephanie Byers]] | ||
− | |05/08 '''( | + | |05/08 '''(Q)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 359: | Line 1,966: | ||
|Y 918 | |Y 918 | ||
|[[Lonelei Hoover]] | |[[Lonelei Hoover]] | ||
− | |05/08 '''( | + | |05/08 '''(Q)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 369: | Line 1,976: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
== 2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau/Upsilon == | == 2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau/Upsilon == | ||
Line 423: | Line 2,031: | ||
|Υ 925 | |Υ 925 | ||
|[[Bridey Kearns]] | |[[Bridey Kearns]] | ||
− | |05/10 '''(G)''' | + | |05/10 '''(*)(G)''' |
|Υ 933 | |Υ 933 | ||
|[[Colleen Kelly McGee]] | |[[Colleen Kelly McGee]] | ||
Line 486: | Line 2,094: | ||
|Υ 952 | |Υ 952 | ||
|[[Allison Nichols]] | |[[Allison Nichols]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 940 | |Υ 940 | ||
Line 504: | Line 2,112: | ||
|Υ 942 | |Υ 942 | ||
|[[Amy McKee]] | |[[Amy McKee]] | ||
− | |09/10 '''( | + | |09/10 '''(Q)''' |
|Υ 955 | |Υ 955 | ||
|[[Joy Neuenschwander]] | |[[Joy Neuenschwander]] | ||
Line 514: | Line 2,122: | ||
|Υ 956 | |Υ 956 | ||
|[[Lauren Lang]] | |[[Lauren Lang]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/12 '''(L)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 944 | |Υ 944 | ||
Line 521: | Line 2,129: | ||
|Υ 957 | |Υ 957 | ||
|[[Rachel Schandler]] | |[[Rachel Schandler]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/12 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 945 | |Υ 945 | ||
Line 574: | Line 2,182: | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
== 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi/Omega == | == 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi/Omega == | ||
Line 593: | Line 2,202: | ||
|Υ 958 | |Υ 958 | ||
|[[Robert Airey III]] | |[[Robert Airey III]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/12 '''(G)''' |
|Υ 965 | |Υ 965 | ||
|[[Zack Zenko]] | |[[Zack Zenko]] | ||
Line 602: | Line 2,211: | ||
|05/10 '''(G)''' | |05/10 '''(G)''' | ||
|Υ 966 | |Υ 966 | ||
− | |[[Leatra B Tate]] | + | |[[Leatra Tate|Leatra B Tate]] |
− | | | + | |05/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 960 | |Υ 960 | ||
|[[Theresa Weaver]] | |[[Theresa Weaver]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/12 '''(G)''' |
|Υ 967 | |Υ 967 | ||
|[[Allison Kirstein]] | |[[Allison Kirstein]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 961 | |Υ 961 | ||
Line 616: | Line 2,225: | ||
|5/10 '''(G)''' | |5/10 '''(G)''' | ||
|Υ 968 | |Υ 968 | ||
− | |[[ | + | |[[Brittany Brown]] |
|05/11 '''(G)''' | |05/11 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 624: | Line 2,233: | ||
|Υ 969 | |Υ 969 | ||
|[[Brianna Peterson]] | |[[Brianna Peterson]] | ||
− | |01/12 '''( | + | |01/12 '''(Q)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 963 | |Υ 963 | ||
Line 631: | Line 2,240: | ||
|Υ 970 | |Υ 970 | ||
|[[Kristen Nichols]] | |[[Kristen Nichols]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 964 | |Υ 964 | ||
|[[Matt Dunbar]] | |[[Matt Dunbar]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/11 '''(T)''' |
|Υ 971 | |Υ 971 | ||
|[[Kyle Shoulders]] | |[[Kyle Shoulders]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/12 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 645: | Line 2,254: | ||
|Υ 972 | |Υ 972 | ||
|[[Rebecca Arbuckle]] | |[[Rebecca Arbuckle]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/12 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 652: | Line 2,261: | ||
|Υ 973 | |Υ 973 | ||
|[[Lauren Hatcher]] | |[[Lauren Hatcher]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 659: | Line 2,268: | ||
|Υ 974 | |Υ 974 | ||
|[[Norah Scholl]] | |[[Norah Scholl]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
== 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha/Beta == | == 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha/Beta == | ||
Line 681: | Line 2,291: | ||
|Υ 975 | |Υ 975 | ||
|[[Dakota Hoffman]] | |[[Dakota Hoffman]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/12 '''(E)''' |
− | |Υ | + | |Υ 982 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Kyle Thomas Protho]] |
− | | | + | |05/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 976 | |Υ 976 | ||
|[[Donna San]] | |[[Donna San]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/13 '''(G)''' |
− | |Υ | + | |Υ 983 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Amanda Connelly]] |
− | | | + | |12/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 977 | |Υ 977 | ||
|[[Sam Droney]] | |[[Sam Droney]] | ||
|12/11 '''(W)''' | |12/11 '''(W)''' | ||
− | |Υ | + | |Υ 984 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Brett Susannah Luther]] |
− | | | + | |05/12 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 978 | |Υ 978 | ||
|[[Emily McCormick]] | |[[Emily McCormick]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/12 '''(G)''' |
− | |Υ | + | |Υ 985 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Todd A Foister Jr]] |
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 979 | |Υ 979 | ||
|[[Brittany M. Carr]] | |[[Brittany M. Carr]] | ||
− | | | + | |02/12 '''(Q)''' |
− | |Υ | + | |Υ 986 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Lauren Marucci]] |
− | | | + | |05/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 980 | |Υ 980 | ||
|[[Chantell Ware]] | |[[Chantell Ware]] | ||
|05/11 '''(G)''' | |05/11 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Υ 987 | ||
+ | |[[Sara Scarberry]] | ||
+ | |05/12 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Υ 981 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Gaudioso]] | ||
+ | |5/14 '''(G)''' | ||
|Υ 988 | |Υ 988 | ||
|[[Gina Lombardo]] | |[[Gina Lombardo]] | ||
+ | |05/12 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
|Υ 989 | |Υ 989 | ||
Line 728: | Line 2,345: | ||
|09/11 '''(W)''' | |09/11 '''(W)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
| | | | ||
|Υ 990 | |Υ 990 | ||
|[[Megan Elizabeth Kline]] | |[[Megan Elizabeth Kline]] | ||
− | | | + | |05/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 740: | Line 2,357: | ||
|Υ 991 | |Υ 991 | ||
|[[Candyce Mae Latshaw]] | |[[Candyce Mae Latshaw]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 747: | Line 2,364: | ||
|Υ 992 | |Υ 992 | ||
|[[Kaylee Ann Perala]] | |[[Kaylee Ann Perala]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/12 '''(R)''' |
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
== 2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma/Delta == | == 2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma/Delta == | ||
Line 768: | Line 2,386: | ||
|Υ 993 | |Υ 993 | ||
|[[Anne Patricia Pinsoneault]] | |[[Anne Patricia Pinsoneault]] | ||
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|Y 998 | |Y 998 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Ashley Wagner]] |
− | | | + | |05/12 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 994 | |Υ 994 | ||
|[[Yuki Takahashi]] | |[[Yuki Takahashi]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/12 '''(G)''' |
|Y 999 | |Y 999 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Neil Petters]] |
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 995 | |Υ 995 | ||
− | |[[Ge Wu]] | + | |[[Ge "Bruce" Wu]] |
− | | | + | |12/12 '''(E)''' |
|Y 1000 | |Y 1000 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Tyler Wheling]] |
− | | | + | |5/14 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 996 | |Υ 996 | ||
|[[Stephen Gruzlovic]] | |[[Stephen Gruzlovic]] | ||
− | | | + | |12/12 '''(E)''' |
|Y 1001 | |Y 1001 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Susan Symons]] |
− | | | + | |12/13 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Υ 997 | |Υ 997 | ||
Line 798: | Line 2,416: | ||
| | | | ||
|Y 1002 | |Y 1002 | ||
+ | |[[Maura Griffith]] | ||
+ | |5/14 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 1003 | ||
+ | |[[Tricia Johnson]] | ||
+ | |05/13 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | == 2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon/Zeta == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2012-2013 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 11/16/2012 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 04/14/2013 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Υ 1004 | ||
+ | |[[Kerry Schutte]] | ||
+ | |05/13 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 1009 | ||
+ | |[[Daryll Hall]] | ||
+ | |5/14 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Υ 1005 | ||
+ | |[[Caitlin Brown]] | ||
+ | |10/14 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |Y 1010 | ||
+ | |[[Christopher Howard]] | ||
+ | |12/13 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 1006 | ||
+ | |[[Megan Parker]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 1011 | ||
+ | |[[Brittany Witt]] | ||
+ | |5/14 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 1007 | ||
+ | |[[Erin Corley]] | ||
+ | |05/12 '''(TO)''' | ||
+ | |Y 1012 | ||
+ | |[[Carly Stuart]] | ||
+ | |5/14 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 1008 | ||
+ | |[[Martha Nwachukwu]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 1013 | ||
+ | |[[Kayla Knapp]] | ||
+ | |5/14 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == 2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta/Theta == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2013-2014 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 11/15/2013 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 04/24/2014 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 1014 | ||
+ | |[[Kelly Stiles]] | ||
| | | | ||
+ | |Y 1021 | ||
+ | |[[Kathy Wilson]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 1015 | ||
+ | |[[Kaz Himes]] | ||
+ | |12/14 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 1022 | ||
+ | | [[Jennell Linden]] | ||
+ | | 9/14 '''(E)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 1016 | ||
+ | |[[Bethany Scott]] | ||
+ | |12/14 '''(Q)''' | ||
+ | |Y 1023 | ||
+ | |[[Claire Pilewski]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 1017 | ||
+ | |[[Kayla Moss]] | ||
+ | |(*) | ||
+ | |Y 1024 | ||
+ | |[[Megan Howes]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 1018 | ||
+ | |[[Megan Weise]] | ||
+ | |5/14 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 1025 | ||
+ | |[[Chris Frost]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 1019 | ||
+ | |[[Dakota Bocan]] | ||
+ | |12/14 '''(Q) | ||
+ | |Y 1026 | ||
+ | |[[Breanna Burket]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Y 1020 | ||
+ | |[[Katie Fasano]] | ||
+ | |5/14 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |Y 1027 | ||
+ | |[[Andrew Colvin]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 1028 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Smith]] | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |Y 1029 | ||
+ | |[[Christine Vasui]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == 2014-2015 Academic Year: Gamma Iota/Kappa == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2014-2015 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | == 2015-2016 Academic Year: Gamma Lambda/Mu == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2015-2016 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | | |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | == 2016-2017 Academic Year: Gamma Nu/Xi == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2016-2017 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
+ | Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == | + | == 2017-2018 Academic Year: Gamma Omicron/Pi == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
− | |+ ''' | + | |+ '''2017-2018 Academic Year''' |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 00/00/0000 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 00/00/0000 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 833: | Line 2,656: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == | + | |
+ | |||
+ | == 2018-2019 Academic Year: Gamma Rho/Sigma == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
− | |+ ''' | + | |+ '''2018-2019 Academic Year''' |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 00/00/0000 |
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
− | Inducted | + | Inducted 00/00/0000 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
Line 852: | Line 2,684: | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | |||
Key: | Key: | ||
'''(G)''' = Graduated, | '''(G)''' = Graduated, | ||
− | '''( | + | '''(H)''' = Honorary, |
+ | '''(FA)''' = Faculty Advisor, | ||
+ | '''(Q)''' = Quit, | ||
'''(E)''' = Expelled, | '''(E)''' = Expelled, | ||
− | |||
'''(TO)''' = Transferred Out, | '''(TO)''' = Transferred Out, | ||
'''(TI)''' = Transferred In, | '''(TI)''' = Transferred In, | ||
'''(W)''' = Withdrew from school | '''(W)''' = Withdrew from school | ||
− | + | '''(*)''' = Family Tree Founder | |
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Upsilon Chapter]] | [[Category:Upsilon Chapter]] |
Latest revision as of 10:11, 15 April 2015
The following is a list of all the Upsilon Chapter Brothers and Alumni since our re-establishment, in the order the Brother signed the Upsilon Roll Book. Beside each name is the year in which the Brother left the Chapter and the reason for leaving.
Contents
- 1 1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda/Mu
- 2 1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu/Xi
- 3 1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron/Pi
- 4 1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho/Sigma
- 5 1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau/Upsilon
- 6 1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi/Chi
- 7 1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi/Omega
- 8 1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha/Beta
- 9 1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma/Delta
- 10 2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon/Zeta
- 11 2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Eta/Theta
- 12 2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota/Kappa
- 13 2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda/Mu
- 14 2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu/Xi
- 15 2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron/Pi
- 16 2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho/Sigma
- 17 2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau/Upsilon
- 18 2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi/Chi
- 19 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi/Omega
- 20 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha/Beta
- 21 2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma/Delta
- 22 2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon/Zeta
- 23 2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta/Theta
- 24 2014-2015 Academic Year: Gamma Iota/Kappa
- 25 2015-2016 Academic Year: Gamma Lambda/Mu
- 26 2016-2017 Academic Year: Gamma Nu/Xi
- 27 2017-2018 Academic Year: Gamma Omicron/Pi
- 28 2018-2019 Academic Year: Gamma Rho/Sigma
1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda/Mu
Inducted 10/13/1991 |
Inducted 04/05/1992 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 525 | Traciann M. Richter | 5/93 (G) | Y 556 | Tracey Lynn Reber | 02/93 (E) |
Υ 526 | Peter T Chan | 5/93 (G) | Y 557 | Jean M. Snyder | 05/93 (E) |
Y 527 | Amy P. Gaddis | 11/92 (E) | Y 558 | Heather Jo Stake | 05/95 (G) |
Y 528 | Timothy A. Wilson | 01/92 (Q) | Y 559 | Lori Lynn Shindledecker | (TO) |
Y 529 | Brenda R. Walters | 11/92 (E) | Y 560 | Susan J. Bogle | 12/92 (TO) |
Y 530 | Jennifer M. Weindorf | 05/94 (G) | Y 561 | Dara B. Morton | 09/93 (TO) |
Y 531 | Tracey J. Jones | 05/94 (G) | Y 562 | Andrew L. Gapinski | 12/92 (G) |
Y 532 | Deborah A. Noga | 12/92 (G) | Y 563 | Wendy F Marchini | 03/94 (E) |
Y 533 | Caroline Laura Rola | 05/92 (G) | Y 564 | Natalie Louise Huputz | 05/94 (G) |
Y 534 | Kristine M Miller | 05/94 (Q) | Y 565 | Melinda Jane Colburn | 12/93 (G) |
Y 535 | Gretch M Ripple | 12/93 (G) | Y 566 | Shaw Fable | (G) |
Y 536 | Christine M. Hudacky | 05/93 (G) | Y 567 | Lonia L Incrocci | (TO) |
Y 537 | Michael P. Wilgar | 02/92 (Q) | Y 568 | Shelly Foster | 05/94 (G) |
Y 538 | Jill Marie Capets | 12/92 (G) | Y 569 | Michelle L. Marie | 05/94 (G) |
Y 539 | Ken Harvey | 02/93 (E) | Y 570 | Nichols J Bennet | 05/94 (G) |
Y 540 | Marilyn A. Free | 05/93 (G) | Y 571 | Christina Smith | (Q) |
Y 541 | Robb. J Bennath | 12/94 (G) | Y 572 | Suzanne Strirgent | 05/93 (G) |
Y 542 | Ann Marie La Brezzi | 12/92 (G) | Y 573 | Cindy E. Connor | 12/94 (G) |
Y 543 | Trisha L. Owens | 05/93 (G) | Y 574 | Richard D. Rite | 12/92 (G) |
Y 544 | Allison M. Ross | 05/94 (G) | Y 575 | Gina Sinh | 04/94 (E) |
Y 545 | Jennifer A. Bogats | 05/93 (G) | Y 576 | Keri Lynn Trexter | 02/93 (E) |
Y 546 | Melinda S Newcomer | 02/94 (Q) | Y 577 | David Richard Harmon | 05/93 (G) |
Y 547 | Brenda C. Farix | 12/92 (G) | Y 578 | Kirsten Sue Klune | 05/94 (G) |
Y 548 | Colleen L Getz | 12/92 (G) | Y 579 | Danialle Burryshew | 12/93 (G) |
Y 549 | Jacqueline M. Estock | 05/03 (G) | Y 580 | Susan Ganella | 05/95 (Q) |
Y 550 | Richel J. Fetkrovich | 02/93 (E) | Y 581 | Beth A. Stevens | 04/93 (E) |
Y 551 | Heather J. Weltz | 05/92 (G) | Y 582 | Kris L. Foley | 04/93 (E) |
Y 552 | Jim McCall | 05/92 (G) | Y 583 | Marcia Kearns | 05/93 (G) |
Y 553 | Salim Raza Rahim | 03/94 (E) | Y 584 | Ekram Hegue | 05/93 (G) |
Y 554 | Leslie Ann Phillips | 05/94 (G) | Y 585 | Bunal Adhikare | 05/93 (G) |
Y 555 | Masrur Syed | 12/92 (G) |
1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu/Xi
Inducted 12/01/1992 |
Inducted 04/05/1993 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 586 | Christina Diane Meirick | 05/94 (G) | Y 602 | Virginia M. Ackley | 05/94 (G) |
Y 587 | Larry Brian Daberko | 05/94 (TO) | Y 603 | Kristen F. Detwiler | 05/96 (G) |
Y 588 | Michael James Jewell | 05/95 (G) | Y 604 | Jodie R. McClintock | 12/96 (G) |
Y 589 | Susan Beth Bjornhelm | 05/95 (G) | Y 605 | Tanya Marie Moraco | 05/96 (G) |
Y 590 | Rochelle Lee Emerick | 05/95 (G) | Y 606 | Justine Diane Miller | 05/96 (G) |
Y 591 | Heather Lynn Mcleod | 05/94 (G) | Y 607 | Nathan Welker | 05/94 (G) |
Y 592 | Jennifer Anne Massey | 05/94 (TO) | Y 608 | Steven Batimove | 12/95 (G) |
Y 593 | Pamela L. Stepp | 05/94 (G) | Y 609 | Craig Shergold | (H)(E) |
Y 594 | Linda Marie Fowlie | 05/95 (G) | Y 610 | Raymond E. Schellenberger
Inducted 05/03/1993 |
12/94 (G) |
Y 595 | Cherish Christine Thomson | 05/95 (G) | Y 611 | Christa L. George
Inducted 05/03/1993 |
04/94 (E) |
Y 596 | Stephine M. Potts | 12/94 (G) | |||
Y 597 | Shelly L. Myers | 05/95 (G) | |||
Y 598 | Kelly S Wolfe | 05/94 (G) | |||
Y 599 | Tara R Reed | (TO) | |||
Y 600 | Jeffrey David Hutchison | 05/93 (G) | |||
Y 601 | Paolo Felice Rosato | 12/92 (G) |
1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron/Pi
Inducted 10/25/1993 |
Inducted 11/29/1993 |
Inducted 05/02/1994 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 612 | Brian C. Hall | 05/94 (TO) | Y 618 | Lynn Krofek | 05/96 (G) | Y 630 | Asif Jaffar | 05/95 (G) |
Y 613 | Galen L. Martin | 05/98 (G) | Y 619 | Jen Kihm | 05/94 (G) | Y 631 | Stephanie Maloney | 12/95 (G) |
Y 614 | Malcolm Serserity | (H) | Y 620 | Sara H Hoover | 12/96 (G) | Y 632 | William Montgomery | 05/95 (G) |
Y 615 | Michele M Headley | 05/96 (G) | Y 621 | Florence A Kramer | 05/96 (G) | Y 633 | Shawn M. Rosh | 05/98 (G) |
Y 616 | Corbin Fowler | (H) | Y 622 | Sarah B. hays | 12/94 (G) | Y 634 | Tammi Marie Copp | 05/96 (G) |
Y 617 | Greg Morrow | (H) | Y 623 | Karen S Freytog | 05/96 (G) | Y 635 | Amy Joy Furnival | 12/95 (TO) |
Y 624 | Jami L Hale | 12/95 (G) | Y 636 | Heather Lee Galbraith | 05/95 (Q) | |||
Y 625 | Jennifer L. Cady | 05/96 (G) | ||||||
Y 626 | Halsted Mencottie Beurard | 11/94 (E) | ||||||
Y 627 | Lara A. Guth | 11/94 (W) | ||||||
Y 628 | Heather June Caveuey | 12/94 (TO) | ||||||
Y 629 | Christopher D Johus | 05/96 (G) |
1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho/Sigma
Inducted 12/05/1994 |
Inducted 01/23/1995 |
Inducted 05/04/1995 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting | |||
Y 637 | Stephanie Lynne DeSimone
Inducted 11/28/94 |
05/96 (G) | Y 647 | Moniba A. Grof | 05/97 (G) | Y 654 | Brian F Nath | 05/97 (G) |
Y 638 | Karie Elizabeth McGranor
Inducted 11/28/94 |
05/97 (G) | Y 648 | Alexandra Carter | 05/95 (Q) | Y 655 | Renee D. McMullen | 12/96 (Q) |
Y 639 | Angella Lynn Fraggiai
Inducted 11/28/94 |
12/96 (G) | Y 649 | Lisa K Rose | 05/97 (G) | Y 656 | Janet A. Wendereusz | 05/97 (G) |
Y 640 | Stephanie Jo Meako | 12/97 (G) | Y 650 | Kara L Join | 05/97 (G) | Y 657 | David Parker | 05/95 (G) |
Y 641 | Christine Marie Arigoni | 05/97 (G) | Y 651 | Donald L Giace | 05/97 (G) | Y 658 | Sharmila Rao | 05/95 (G) |
Y 642 | Rebecca J Sessmer | 12/97 (G) | Y 652 | Shagufta Rahinan | 05/95 (TO) | |||
Y 643 | Amy Lora Mona | 12/97 (G) | ||||||
Y 644 | Joshua M Lape | 12/97 (G) | ||||||
Y 645 | Patrcia A. Hoffman | 12/95 (G) | ||||||
Y 646 | Teresa A. Mahon | 12/97 (G) |
1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau/Upsilon
Inducted 09/05-09/18/1995 |
Inducted 11/20/1995 |
Inducted 04/22/1996 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 659 | Daniel V. Stephens | 05/96 (G) | Y 670 | Janet L. Germek | 12/98 (G) | Y 679 | Amy Jackson | 05/97 (W) |
Y 660 | Rachel K Jeglinski | 05/97 (G) | Y 671 | Rachel E. Calabuse | 08/97 (G) | Y 680 | Keith Wallace | 05/98 (G) |
Y 661 | Molly Ann Keenan | 05/97 (G) | Y 672 | Julie L. Marhefka | 05/99 (G) | Y 681 | Trica L Peterson | 12/96 (G) |
Y 662 | Rebecca Shafer | 12/96 (G) | Y 673 | Erika Lyn Stein | 12/97 (G) | Y 682 | Heather Minich | 05/97 (G) |
Y 663 | Brooke Parker | 05/96 (Q) | Y 674 | Holly Anne Altshuler | 05/98 (G) | Y 683 | Comocrea Hathaway | 12/96 (G) |
Y 664 | Janet Politis | 12/96 (Q) | Y 675 | Christopher Shea Ballard | 05/97 (G) | Y 684 | Jolene L. Christie | 05/97 (TO) |
Y 665 | Cynthia Borger | 05/99 (G) | Y 676 | Lori Messenger | 05/96 (Q) | Y 685 | Julia M. Nies | 05/99 (G) |
Y 666 | Larry J. Drake Jr | 05/96 (G) | Y 677 | Todd Sturgerss | 05/99 (G) | Y 686 | Erin Modigan | 05/98 (G) |
Y 667 | Janice L. Mayger | 05/98 (G) | Y 678 | Jennifer Crae Dixon | 05/99 (G) | Y 687 | Susan Serbit | 05/97 (G) |
Y 668 | Rebekah Christman | 05/96 (G) | Y 688 | Kathleen Dailey
Inducted 10/23/96 |
(H)(FA) | |||
Y 669 | Laura Phillips
Inducted 10/09/95 |
05/98 (G) |
1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi/Chi
Inducted 11/18/1996 |
Inducted 04/28/1997 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 689 | Stephanie L Buckheit | 12/97 (G) | Y 699 | Alicia G Farinacci | 05/99 (G) |
Y 690 | Karen Kemp | 05/98 (G) | Y 700 | Tracy Johnson | 05/99 (G) |
Y 691 | John D Karolewics | 12/98 (G) | Y 701 | Emh E. Auddium
Inducted 04/28/97 |
12/99 (G) |
Y 692 | Jon Snyder | 05/99 (G) | Y 702 | Kim Knickerbocker
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/98 (G) |
Y 693 | Y 703 | Sumer Lombardo
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/99 (G) | ||
Y 694 | Pam Klingman | 05/98 (G) | Y 704 | Michelle Robbins
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/99 (G) |
Y 695 | Shaw Wakj | 05/98 (G) | Y 705 | Nicole M Malec
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/00 (G) |
Y 696 | Kara Laycock | 12/97 (G) | Y 706 | Amanda Smith | 12/98 (G) |
Y 697 | Cristy Cummings | 05/99 (G) | Y 707 | Mervi Pakaste | 09/98 (Q) |
Y 698 | Habib Amine | 05/99 (G) | Y 708 | Ashley W Smith
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/00 (G) |
Y 709 | Mary Graham
Inducted 04/22/97 |
12/00 (G) | |||
Y 710 | Stacy Knouse | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 711 | Mashonda Harris | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 712 | Tara J Carr | 12/98 (G) | |||
Y 713 | Matt Rehring | 05/98 (TO) | |||
Y 714 | Katy Thompson
Inducted 04/22/97 |
05/99 (G) | |||
Y 715 | Josh Tysiachney | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 716 | Brian Kissinger | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 717 | Laura Gills | 10/98 (Q) | |||
Y 718 | Ben Riley | 05/98 (G) | |||
Y 719 | Joshua Short
Inducted 04/22/97 |
05/00 (G) | |||
Y 720 | Cynthia Bravo | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 721 | Laura Gills | 10/98 (Q) |
1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi/Omega
Inducted 12/01/1997 |
Inducted 04/20/1998 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 722 | Andrea J. Brubaker | 05/99 (G) | Y 737 | Mike Basista | 05/01 (G) |
Y 723 | Jason R Wolf | 12/99 (G) | Y 738 | Jennifer Bennett | 05/01 (G) |
Y 724 | Kristin N. Texeira | 05/99 (G) | Y 739 | Melissa D King | 05/99 (G) |
Y 725 | Kirstie N. Hammer | 09/98 (Q) | Y 740 | Derek Knizner | 05/02 (Q) |
Y 726 | Donette J. Hodge | 05/00 (G) | Y 741 | Terra Lalley | 09/99 (Q) |
Y 727 | Jessica M. Hooley | 09/98 (Q) | Y 742 | Jessica Miller | 09/99 (Q) |
Y 728 | Kelly L Collins | 12/99 (G) | Y 743 | Jennifer Moraiez | 05/99 (TO) |
Y 729 | Candice H Goolisky | 05/00 (G) | Y 744 | Joy Nahalha | 05/01 (G) |
Y 730 | Allison Lacher | 05/00 (G) | Y 745 | Valimir Goriorod | 05/01 (G) |
Y 731 | Sarah Northrop | 05/00 (G) | Y 746 | Niki Raco | 02/99 (Q) |
Y 732 | Luke Walker | 05/00 (G) | Y 747 | Lisa M Schiedemantle | 05/01 (G) |
Y 733 | Rebecca Holko | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 734 | Matthew Nader | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 735 | Paula Sirochraur | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 736 | Allen Arnett
Inducted 04/15/98 |
(H) |
1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha/Beta
Inducted 12/06/1998 |
Inducted 04/26/1999 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 748 | Tom Martin | 09/99 (Q) | Y 761 | Brian Arrowsmith | 12/01 (G) |
Y 749 | Michael Gallucci | 05/01 (G) | Y 762 | Jennifer Lauznat | 05/01 (G) |
Y 750 | Matthew Blarjuy | 05/01 (Q) | Y 763 | Tamela Kuzar | 05/01 (Q) |
Y 751 | Cara Pellerite | 05/01 (G) | Y 764 | Kelly A Fisher | 05/00 (G) |
Y 752 | Mary Frydryck | 05/01 (G) | Y 765 | Pam Sheffler | 05/01 (G) |
Y 753 | Rob Lascher | 08/01 (G) | Y 766 | Stephanie Skolnik | 05/02 (G) |
Y 754 | Krista Hodgins | 05/99 (G) | Y 767 | Amy A High | 05/01 (G) |
Y 755 | Tina R Bowser | 05/00 (G) | Y 768 | Kristy Weaver | 05/01 (G) |
Y 756 | Michael Hertzler | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 757 | Julie A Kavis | 12/00 (G) | |||
Y 758 | Math Miehl | 12/00 (G) | |||
Y 759 | Lisa M. Peace | 12/00 (G) | |||
Y 760 | Laura Smith |
1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma/Delta
Inducted 11/13/1999 |
Inducted 04/15/2000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 769 | Suzanne Berg | 05/03 (G) | Y 778 | Andrea Bracey | 02/02 (Q) |
Y 770 | Mandy Large | 12/02 (G) | Y 779 | Alda Brown | 12/02 (G) |
Y 771 | Maia A Longenecker | 12/01 (Q) | |||
Y 772 | Vikki L Palmer | 05/02(G) | Y 781 | Erin Conway | 05/03 (G) |
Y 773 | Malinda F Paris | 12/02 (G) | Y 782 | Yvonne Eaton | 05/02 (G) |
Y 774 | Christopher Stanzione | 12/00 (G) | Y 783 | Jennifer L Garrett | 12/02 (*)(G) |
Y 775 | Adam Schluly | 12/01 (G) | Y 784 | Amy Grainger | 05/02 (G) |
Y 776 | Lindsay Taylor | 05/01 (G) | Y 785 | Tina Harvey | 05/02 (G) |
Y 777 | Nicole L Weber | 05/03 (G) | Y 786 | Rebecca Lamb | 05/02 (G) |
Y 787 | Jamie Linder | 12/01 (Q) | |||
Y 788 | Meghan Miehl | 05/03 (G) | |||
Y 789 | Meg Williams | 05/02 (G) | |||
Y 790 | Dr. Bailey
Inducted 4/30/00 |
(Q) |
2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon/Zeta
Inducted 12/03/2000 |
Inducted 04/28/2001 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 791 | Amy L Bish | 12/01 (G) | Y 802 | Belinda M Beanmay | 12/02 (G) |
Y 792 | Cindy A Nelson | 12/03 (G) | Y 803 | Danel Lwezey | 05/02 (TO) |
Y 793 | Jennifer Davis | 12/03 (G) | Y 804 | Jennifer F Podrasky | 05/02 (TO) |
Y 794 | Regina N Myers | 05/02 (TO) | Y 805 | Joseph Barubral | 05/02 (Q) |
Y 795 | Suzy Doerbecker | (*) | Y 806 | Christopher L Bukfery | 12/02 (G) |
Y 796 | Jodi LoBarr | 05/02 (TO) | Y 807 | Nichole M Brown | 05/02 (TO) |
Y 797 | Jessica Logan | 12/02 (E) | Y 808 | Stacy Herwell | |
Y 798 | Dana Holland | 05/03 (G) | Y 809 | Becki Chalke | 05/03 (G) |
Y 799 | Shane B Wheller | 05/01 (G) | Y 810 | Kelly Matts | 12/03 (G) |
Y 800 | Latoya Frazier | 01/01 (Q) | Y 811 | Nicole R Medvec | 05/03 (G) |
Y 801 | Sarah A Jones | 12/02 (G) | Y 812 | Rachel Weaver | 05/02 (G) |
Y 813 | Melissa Waederf | 08/03 (TO) | |||
Y 814 | Kathleen Jenney | 05/03 (G) |
2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Eta/Theta
Inducted 10/09/2001 |
Inducted 12/01/2001 |
Inducted 04/27/2002 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 815 | Dr. Corbin Fowler | (H)(FA) | Y 817 | Rebecca L Shaw | 05/03 (G) | Y 830 | Lynn M Ottaway | 05/03 (G) |
Y 816 | Beth Graham | 05/02 (H)(G) | Y 818 | Julie Peicl | 12/03 (G) | Y 831 | Shawn Wellim | |
Y 819 | Michael Don Hidalgo Loverany | Y 832 | Allison Benjamin | |||||
Y 820 | Kristi M Fischer | Y 833 | Michael Placido | 01/03 (Q) | ||||
Y 821 | Courtney E App | Y 834 | Nicole Fekety | |||||
Y 822 | Debra L Fiberio | Y 835 | Andrea Betty | |||||
Y 823 | Mary Jean Massiuer | Y 836 | Jeffrey Steggert | 05/05 (G) | ||||
Y 824 | Holly L Breen | Y 837 | Jason Douglas Bonker | 12/02 (G) | ||||
Y 825 | Dustin Feudale | 05/03 (G) | Y 838 | Jessica Q Ross | ||||
Y 826 | Nicole M Hill | 12/03 (G) | Y 839 | Jennifer Nicole Gresco | ||||
Y 827 | Emily Marie Nagurney | 05/03 (G) | Y 840 | Emily Gaudioso | ||||
Y 828 | Naod Kebede | (H)(FA) | Y 841 | Dana Farley | 05/05 (*)(G) | |||
Y 829 | Joshua J Stouer
Inducted 02/18/02 |
2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota/Kappa
Inducted 11/25/2002 |
Inducted 04/27/2003 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 842 | Erica Leigh Lemmon | 05/05 (E) | Y 850 | Emily E Drelick | 12/03 (G) |
Y 843 | Amanda L McFee | Y 851 | Michael R. Nugent | 05/05 (G) | |
Y 844 | Eric W Scully | 12/05 (Q) | Y 852 | Stacey N. Brip | 12/05 (G) |
Y 845 | Lacey M Wilcox | 05/06 (G) | Y 853 | Nicole L Ristel | |
Y 846 | Ryan P McDonnell | 12/05 (*)(G) | Y 854 | Danielle Green | |
Y 847 | Kimberly C Feru | Y 855 | Greg Mara Wilber | 05/05 (E) | |
Y 848 | Amy Ehtr | Y 856 | Christopher Curtis Ross
Inducted 09/18/03 |
05/05 (*)(G) | |
Y 849 | Tricia Ann Ellen | 05/05 (*)(G) |
2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda/Mu
Inducted 10/13/2003 |
Inducted 04/04/2004 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 857 | Jonathan Walter | 12/05 (G) | Y 863 | Ryan Hepler | 12/06 (G) |
Y 858 | Daniel Carr | 05/05 (G) | Y 864 | Eileen K Viloria | 12/06 (Q) |
Y 859 | Hayley Quadri | 05/06 (G) | Y 865 | Emily S Kent | 12/07 (G) |
Y 860 | Angela I Coates | 05/06 (*)(G) | Y 866 | Stacy McMillen | 05/06 (G) |
Y 861 | Maggie Rose Bytres | (R) | Y 867 | Megan L Russitano | 05/06 (G) |
Y 862 | Y 868 | Shannan Roshinson | 05/06 (G) |
2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu/Xi
Inducted FALL/2004 |
Inducted SPRING/2005 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 869 | Y 880 | Joel F Barerzh | 12/06 (Q) | ||
Y 870 | Rebecca A. Mowrer | 05/07 (G) | Y 881 | Abigail Hucker | 05/08 (G) |
Y 871 | Christine Reschke | 01/06 (TO) | Y 882 | Dan J Szeistak | 12/06 (Q) |
Y 872 | Christina M Boye | 05/06 (G) | Y 883 | Ashley M Cheryo | 12/06 (Q) |
Y 873 | Meagan M Susansa | 05/06 (Q) | Y 884 | Cassandra Boni | 12/06 (Q) |
Y 874 | Emily R Hurd | 05/06 (G) | Y 885 | Laura Wheatall | 05/08 (G) |
Y 875 | Danielle D Gembs | 05/06 (G) | Y 886 | Jodi Phillips | 01/06 (TO) |
Y 876 | Kelly Delaney | 05/06 (Q) | Y 887 | Beth Dicke | 05/08 (G) |
Y 877 | Jennifer Bartus | 09/05 (TO) | Y 888 | Alecia Trucco | 05/08 (G) |
Y 878 | Henry Cole | 12/05 (Q) | Y 889 | Carriane M Rupp | 05/07 (G) |
Y 879 | Emily Wojton | 12/05 (Q) | Y 890 | Linh Nguyen | 12/06 (G) |
Y 891 | Shara Zevnges | 05/06 (G) | |||
Y 892 | Robyn Daniels | 05/06 (G) | |||
Y 893 | Jessica Rogers | 05/08 (G) |
2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron/Pi
Inducted 10/13/2005 |
Inducted 04/24/2006 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 894 | Elizabeth Lenker | 05/09 (E) | Y 901 | Brittany Orolin | 05/08 (G) |
Y 895 | Erin Price | 05/06 (G) | Y 902 | Dan Sleiman | 05/08 (G) |
Y 896 | Steve Ernst | 05/08 (G) | Y 903 | Jennifer A. Robinson | 05/08 (G) |
Y 897 | Megan Harris | 12/06 (G) | Y 904 | Jessica Jackson | 05/08 (G) |
Y 898 | Bret Alexander | 05/08 (G) | Y 905 | Amanda Connolly | 05/10 (G) |
Y 899 | Ashley S Hestra | 05/08 (G) | Y 906 | Rachel Whitney | 05/07 (G) |
Y 900 | Katie NuFere | 05/08 (G) |
2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho/Sigma
Inducted 11/12/2006 |
Inducted 04/23/2007 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 907 | Robert McManus | 05/07 (G) | Y 911 | Kim Frantz | 12/08 (G) |
Y 908 | Katie Hall | 05/09 (G) | Y 912 | Anna Marie Corrao | 12/08 (G) |
Y 909 | Ashley Knapik | 05/08 (*)(G) | Y 913 | Christine Gorman | 12/09 (G) |
Y 910 | Christine Snyder | 05/09 (G) | Y 914 | Cassie Vozar | 05/10 (G) |
Y 915 | Steph Van Tassel | 05/09 (G) | |||
Y 916 | Julia S. Kekrasova | 05/09 (G) | |||
Y 917 | Stephanie Byers | 05/08 (Q) | |||
Y 918 | Lonelei Hoover | 05/08 (Q) | |||
Y 919 | Melissa Mannozzi | 12/09 (G) |
2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau/Upsilon
Inducted 12/02/2007 |
Inducted 04/20/2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 920 | Lacey Jamison | 05/10 (G) | Υ 928 | Peter Ostrander | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 921 | Danielle Gaudioso | 05/09 (G) | Υ 929 | Emily Kusek | 05/10 (G) |
Υ 922 | Jessica Ristau | 12/08 (G) | Υ 930 | Kaylin Aust | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 923 | Sandra Brill | 12/09 (G) | Υ 931 | Katie Waddell | 12/10 (G) |
Υ 924 | Sara Gruss | 05/11 (G) | Υ 932 | Melana Johnson | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 925 | Bridey Kearns | 05/10 (*)(G) | Υ 933 | Colleen Kelly McGee | 05/08 (TO) |
Υ 926 | Grey Grasinger | 05/08 (G) | Υ 934 | Mandy Weed | 12/10 (G) |
Υ 927 | Amanda Teierle | 12/09 (G) | Υ 935 | Shelly Neuenschwander | 05/10 (G) |
Y 936 | Nicole Redmond | 12/09 (G) | |||
Y 937 | Wei Juan Guo | 12/10 (G) | |||
Y 938 | Joshua Bow | 05/10 (G) |
2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi/Chi
Inducted 11/23/2008 |
Inducted 04/05/2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 939 | Meredith Gill | 05/10 (G) | Υ 952 | Allison Nichols | 5/13 (G) |
Υ 940 | Eric Madge | 05/10 (G) | Υ 953 | Jessica Keogh | 12/11 (G) |
Υ 941 | Lauren Lippert | 05/11 (G) | Υ 954 | Chunru Liu | 05/10 (TO) |
Υ 942 | Amy McKee | 09/10 (Q) | Υ 955 | Joy Neuenschwander | 12/11 (G) |
Υ 943 | Stephanie R. Zlater | 05/10 (G) | Υ 956 | Lauren Lang | 12/12 (L) |
Υ 944 | Kristen Carter | 05/10 (G) | Υ 957 | Rachel Schandler | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 945 | Megan Groshner | 05/07 (TO) | |||
Υ 946 | Ikedi Onyemaobim | 12/08 (TO) | |||
Υ 947 | Heather Martin | 12/10 (G) | |||
Υ 948 | Sarah Litke | 05/11 (G) | |||
Υ 949 | Kyle McQueeney | 05/10 (G) | |||
Υ 950 | Allison McClain | 05/10 (G) | |||
Υ 951 | Alexis Wynn | 12/11 (G) |
2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi/Omega
Inducted 11/22/2009 |
Inducted 04/11/2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 958 | Robert Airey III | 05/12 (G) | Υ 965 | Zack Zenko | 08/11 (G) |
Υ 959 | Keven Chelton | 05/10 (G) | Υ 966 | Leatra B Tate | 05/13 (G) |
Υ 960 | Theresa Weaver | 05/12 (G) | Υ 967 | Allison Kirstein | 05/13 (G) |
Υ 961 | Alexander Ecklund | 5/10 (G) | Υ 968 | Brittany Brown | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 962 | Christine Alozie | 12/11 (G) | Υ 969 | Brianna Peterson | 01/12 (Q) |
Υ 963 | Judah Cummings | 5/10 (G) | Υ 970 | Kristen Nichols | 05/13 (G) |
Υ 964 | Matt Dunbar | 12/11 (T) | Υ 971 | Kyle Shoulders | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 972 | Rebecca Arbuckle | 05/12 (G) | |||
Υ 973 | Lauren Hatcher | 05/14 (G) | |||
Υ 974 | Norah Scholl | 05/13 (G) |
2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha/Beta
Inducted 11/14/2010 |
Inducted 04/10/2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 975 | Dakota Hoffman | 12/12 (E) | Υ 982 | Kyle Thomas Protho | 05/13 (G) |
Υ 976 | Donna San | 05/13 (G) | Υ 983 | Amanda Connelly | 12/13 (G) |
Υ 977 | Sam Droney | 12/11 (W) | Υ 984 | Brett Susannah Luther | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 978 | Emily McCormick | 12/12 (G) | Υ 985 | Todd A Foister Jr | 5/14 (G) |
Υ 979 | Brittany M. Carr | 02/12 (Q) | Υ 986 | Lauren Marucci | 05/13 (G) |
Υ 980 | Chantell Ware | 05/11 (G) | Υ 987 | Sara Scarberry | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 981 | Sarah Gaudioso | 5/14 (G) | Υ 988 | Gina Lombardo | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 989 | Anna Mullen-Kroll | 09/11 (W) | |||
Υ 990 | Megan Elizabeth Kline | 05/13 (G) | |||
Υ 991 | Candyce Mae Latshaw | 5/14 (G) | |||
Υ 992 | Kaylee Ann Perala | 12/12 (R) |
2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma/Delta
Inducted 11/18/2011 |
Inducted 04/05/2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 993 | Anne Patricia Pinsoneault | 5/14 (G) | Y 998 | Ashley Wagner | 05/12 (G) |
Υ 994 | Yuki Takahashi | 12/12 (G) | Y 999 | Neil Petters | 5/14 (G) |
Υ 995 | Ge "Bruce" Wu | 12/12 (E) | Y 1000 | Tyler Wheling | 5/14 (G) |
Υ 996 | Stephen Gruzlovic | 12/12 (E) | Y 1001 | Susan Symons | 12/13 (G) |
Υ 997 | Chelsee Robbins | Y 1002 | Maura Griffith | 5/14 (G) | |
Y 1003 | Tricia Johnson | 05/13 (G) |
2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon/Zeta
Inducted 11/16/2012 |
Inducted 04/14/2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 1004 | Kerry Schutte | 05/13 (G) | Y 1009 | Daryll Hall | 5/14 (G) |
Υ 1005 | Caitlin Brown | 10/14 (E) | Y 1010 | Christopher Howard | 12/13 (G) |
Y 1006 | Megan Parker | Y 1011 | Brittany Witt | 5/14 (G) | |
Y 1007 | Erin Corley | 05/12 (TO) | Y 1012 | Carly Stuart | 5/14 (G) |
Y 1008 | Martha Nwachukwu | Y 1013 | Kayla Knapp | 5/14 (G) |
2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta/Theta
Inducted 11/15/2013 |
Inducted 04/24/2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 1014 | Kelly Stiles | Y 1021 | Kathy Wilson | ||
Y 1015 | Kaz Himes | 12/14 (Q) | Y 1022 | Jennell Linden | 9/14 (E) |
Y 1016 | Bethany Scott | 12/14 (Q) | Y 1023 | Claire Pilewski | |
Y 1017 | Kayla Moss | (*) | Y 1024 | Megan Howes | |
Y 1018 | Megan Weise | 5/14 (G) | Y 1025 | Chris Frost | |
Y 1019 | Dakota Bocan | 12/14 (Q) | Y 1026 | Breanna Burket | |
Y 1020 | Katie Fasano | 5/14 (G) | Y 1027 | Andrew Colvin | |
Y 1028 | Sarah Smith | ||||
Y 1029 | Christine Vasui |
2014-2015 Academic Year: Gamma Iota/Kappa
Inducted 00/00/0000 |
Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2015-2016 Academic Year: Gamma Lambda/Mu
Inducted 00/00/0000 |
Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2016-2017 Academic Year: Gamma Nu/Xi
Inducted 00/00/0000 |
Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2017-2018 Academic Year: Gamma Omicron/Pi
Inducted 00/00/0000 |
Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2018-2019 Academic Year: Gamma Rho/Sigma
Inducted 00/00/0000 |
Inducted 00/00/0000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Key: (G) = Graduated, (H) = Honorary, (FA) = Faculty Advisor, (Q) = Quit, (E) = Expelled, (TO) = Transferred Out, (TI) = Transferred In, (W) = Withdrew from school (*) = Family Tree Founder