Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Theta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
ATHistorian (talk | contribs) (Added in Alpha Alpha - Alpha Delta Classes) |
(→Colony Class) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
''Induction Date:Apr. 17, 2006'' | ''Induction Date:Apr. 17, 2006'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * [[Cindy Huang]] | ||
* [[Danielle Facchine]] | * [[Danielle Facchine]] | ||
+ | * [[Olubukola (Bukie) Adekoje]] | ||
+ | * [[Sue Yousif]] | ||
+ | * [[Jessica Chen]] | ||
+ | * [[Kristine Nagle]] | ||
+ | * [[Paulina Grabczak]] | ||
+ | * [[Vanessa Mattes]] | ||
+ | * [[Patrick McGovern]] | ||
+ | * [[Ashley Green]] | ||
+ | * [[Vittoria LoPresti]] | ||
+ | * [[Maryann Andrews]] | ||
+ | * [[Meredith Graban]] | ||
+ | * [[Hailey Rassas Bastelli]] | ||
* [[Fabiola Tony]] | * [[Fabiola Tony]] | ||
− | * [[ | + | * [[Bervely Victorin]] |
+ | * [[Rachel Jean-Baptiste]] | ||
* [[Robert Cavezza]] | * [[Robert Cavezza]] | ||
+ | * [[Brian Cabalo]] | ||
+ | * [[Brian Mallari]] | ||
* [[Stephanie Morrell]] | * [[Stephanie Morrell]] | ||
+ | * [[Kitanya Williams]] | ||
+ | * [[Anthony Urbano]] | ||
+ | * [[Yulieth Pena]] | ||
+ | * [[Shannie-Ann Sturridge]] | ||
+ | * [[Maria Yushevia]] | ||
+ | * [[Anna Genkina]] | ||
+ | * [[Meghan Galamb]] | ||
+ | * [[Nichole Noel]] | ||
+ | * [[Ron Zahavi]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 8 August 2011
The following is a list of Alpha Theta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Colony Class
Induction Date:Apr. 17, 2006
- Cindy Huang
- Danielle Facchine
- Olubukola (Bukie) Adekoje
- Sue Yousif
- Jessica Chen
- Kristine Nagle
- Paulina Grabczak
- Vanessa Mattes
- Patrick McGovern
- Ashley Green
- Vittoria LoPresti
- Maryann Andrews
- Meredith Graban
- Hailey Rassas Bastelli
- Fabiola Tony
- Bervely Victorin
- Rachel Jean-Baptiste
- Robert Cavezza
- Brian Cabalo
- Brian Mallari
- Stephanie Morrell
- Kitanya Williams
- Anthony Urbano
- Yulieth Pena
- Shannie-Ann Sturridge
- Maria Yushevia
- Anna Genkina
- Meghan Galamb
- Nichole Noel
- Ron Zahavi
Tau Class
Induction Date:Dec. 1, 2006
Upsilon Class
Induction Date:Apr 2007
Phi Class
Induction Date: Nov 2007
Chi Class
Induction Date: Apr 2008
Psi Class
Induction Date: Nov 2008
Omega Class
Induction Date: Apr 2009
- Emily Risner
- Belinda Liu
- David Frank
- Lonnie Affrime
- Jessica Mims
- Matthew Futerfas
- Michael Swift
- Sabrina Strauss
- Travis Nunziato
- Brittany McGovern
- Michelle Szymanski
- Ali Tate
- Julia Simon
- Sabrina Martinez
- Javier Gomez-Nolasco
- Adam Metz
- Christian Smolko
- Brooke Stepanek
- Crystal Jackson
- Ana Avila
- Ashling McNally
- Katie McGuiness-Grimes
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Nov 2009
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: Apr 2010
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Nov 2010
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: Apr 2011