Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Delta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(reverted) |
(→Delta Class) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
* Brent Alan Walauzak | * Brent Alan Walauzak | ||
* Shanna Anlaine | * Shanna Anlaine | ||
− | * Amy | + | * [[Amy Dlugokienski]] |
* [[Soleil Pierre]] | * [[Soleil Pierre]] | ||
* Tiffany Erin Patrick | * Tiffany Erin Patrick |
Revision as of 07:26, 28 April 2009
The following is a list of Epsilon Delta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Inducted on April 28, 2003:
- Jennifer Jean Mathis
- Joshua Zehnder
- Lakesha Hobdy
- Theresa Gerke
- Shannon Klingman
- Crystal Brady
- MaryBeth Blackwell
- Amber Lee Kiesewetter
- Amy Solomon
- Ashley Pareja
- Lauren Wooten
- Rachel Bartlett
- Brett Smith
- Meghan Powell
- Elise Levitt
- Joey Suarez
- Jessica Lynn O'Neill
- Jennifer Clarke
- Pooja Parich
- Jennifer Grace Fleming
- Crystal Tammy Marie Duncan
- Emily Vesey
- Richard Decker
- Jason Kurzynski
- Christopher Neal Aiken
- Wayne Bryant
- Nakia Sturrup
- Sherika HiSmith George
- Amber Nicole Brown
- Danielle Talleri
- Arupa Gopal
- Tara Wasserman
- Kristie Hatala
- Samantha M. Berger
- Lindsay Pelletier
- Marlena Ann Castano
- Jason Harmon
- Stephanie Karon Anspaugh
- Laura Rozansky
- Mary Angeline Russ
- Theresa Iwaskewycz
- Ashley Nichols
- Emily Waltrip
- Jeffrey Dean Karns
- Christina Bratager
- Jennifer Lacey Engleharat
- Tammi Wilson
- Ashlie Nalls
- Erica Skillman
- Jillian Greene
- Chanel LaRoda
- Farha Parker
- Christine Evon Hunter
- Alma Tabak
- Heather Sciarretta
- Melanie Scott
- Joe Jenson
- Megan Campbell
- Christopher L. Hagan
- Maxwell A. Garcon
- Nicole Joy Bellfield
- Shiddhi Patel
- Venessa Walker
- Jennifer O'Brian
- Stephanie C. Morge
- Erika Pascinta
- Christine King
- Camila Panama
- Kiala Clarke
- Dalshonta Gaddy
- Mandy Rosales
- Mehdi K. Natanzi
- Ana Martinez
- Chris Chambers
- Aireen Ortiz
- Judy Fay
- Marquisha Y. Richardsun
- Rachelle Louidor
Alpha Class
Inducted on December 1, 2003:
- Zulaitia Lauodo
- Megan Beach-Martin
- Nicole Bunting
- Melissa Tracy
- Amanda Beth Fernandes
- Michelle Denise Gerlosky
- Adam Calderoni Verdon
- Jimi Conway
Beta Class
Inducted on March 29, 2004:
- Natalia Orozco
- Victoria Glovitch
- Cynthia Asencio
- Tiffany Mynahan
- Shannon Atkinson
- Teena Franklin
- Darcy Leilani Enrille
- Jessica Francis
- Jennifer Barber
- Daphne Baford
- Pamela Denise Bess
- Angela Granere
- Courtney Bishop
- Heather Scharf
- LaTonya Wright
- Aleksey Garmaza
- Oleg Polupan
- Amy Harroun
Gamma Class
Inducted on November 12, 2004:
- Carissa Phuong
- Crystal Arroyo
- Thea Reyes
- Marissa Zwald
- Kristen Fuqua
- Rachel Stinnett
- Casey Catherine Moore
- Herion Gjonema
- Yashiqua Billue
- Tiffany Henry
- Aaron Mark
- Michelle Cormier
- Melissa Cintron
- Jessica Vilorio
- Tina Gagliardo
- Allison Casciotti
- Ryan Goldstein
- Deanna Morris
- Shakema Doreus
Delta Class
Inducted on April 7, 2005:
- Stephanie Gross
- Azizah Muhammad
- Whitney Warren
- Brent Alan Walauzak
- Shanna Anlaine
- Amy Dlugokienski
- Soleil Pierre
- Tiffany Erin Patrick
- Sarah Khan
- Seongmin Hong
- Denisse Rivera
- Elise Wohlfarth
- Kristen Arpino
- Kathryn Elizabeth Dunn
- Jessica Maloney Drake
- Jaydian Miller
- Keith Portillo
- Taylor Harroun
- Jeff Hornick
- Jose R. Pizzaro
- Albert Patrick Lara
Epsilon Class
Inducted on November 17, 2005:
- Sarah-Vaughn Dottin
- Olutola Ajanako
- Jonathan Rosa
- Kristin Rose
- Saira Gardezi
- Catherine Blessington
- Richard Trevisani
- Cathryn Hancock
Zeta Class
Inducted on April 6, 2006:
- Wedlin Sainval
- Christine Hernandez
- Rachel Plate
- LaToya Thomas
Eta Class
Inducted on Novemeber 8, 2006:
- Austen Fitzpatrick
- Victor Ventor
- Tara Layton
- Tracy Reddon
- Jamie Paris
- Shelby Oliver
- Aprili Williams
- Sharonda Bennett
- Sara Bauer
- Stephanie Miloslavic
- Krystal Herbert
- Ashley Bartalot
- Johnny Diamantas
- Shana Williams
- Tara Hodgman
- Megan Heist
- Brittney Sandidge
- Meredith Diane Mantooth
- Stephanie Rivera
- Betty Thomas
- Aimee Seidler
- Jacqueline James
- Christine Vazquez
Theta Class
Inducted on April 5, 2007:
Iota Class
Inducted on Novemeber 8, 2007:
- Waleed Ahmed
- Kevin Brace
- Mauricio Rojas
- Kavish Patel
- Shadab Farooq
- Karen Omer
- Allisun Gronda
- Kim Pham
- Lisa Schneider
- Nykenya McBayne
- Ja'Nay Armstrong
- Whitney Dubuisson
- Gynnekia Booth
- Jessica Burgess
- Riny Thomas
- Brittney Benson
- Randetta Archer
- Samantha Meister
- Megan Carreras
- Erin Swartz
- Jessica Newport
- Julie Manuel
- Stephen Milis
Kappa Class
Inducted on April 16, 2008:
Lambda Class
Inducted on November 19, 2008:
Mu Class
Inducted on March 11, 2009: