Difference between revisions of "Upsilon Chapter's Virtual Roll Book"
(→1997-1998 Academic Year) |
|||
Line 979: | Line 979: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 722 | |Y 722 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Andrea J. Brubaker]] |
− | | | + | |05/99 '''(G)''' |
|Y 737 | |Y 737 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Mike Buast]] |
− | | | + | |05/01 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 723 | |Y 723 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Jason R Wolf]] |
− | | | + | |12/99 '''(G)''' |
|Y 738 | |Y 738 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Jennifer Bunnett]] |
− | | | + | |05/01 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 724 | |Y 724 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Kristin N. Texeira]] |
− | | | + | |05/99 '''(G)''' |
|Y 739 | |Y 739 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Melissa D Kriz]] |
− | | | + | |05/99 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 725 | |Y 725 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Kirstie N. Hammer]] |
− | | | + | |09/98 '''(Q)''' |
|Y 740 | |Y 740 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Derek Knizner]] |
− | | | + | |05/02 '''(Q)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 726 | |Y 726 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Doneete J. Hodge]] |
− | | | + | |05/00 '''(G)''' |
|Y 741 | |Y 741 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Terra Lalley]] |
− | | | + | |09/99 '''(Q)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 727 | |Y 727 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Jessica M. Hooley]] |
− | | | + | |09/98 '''(Q)''' |
|Y 742 | |Y 742 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Jessica Miller]] |
− | | | + | |09/99 '''(Q)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 728 | |Y 728 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Kelly L Collins]] |
− | | | + | |12/99 '''(G)''' |
|Y 743 | |Y 743 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Jennifer Moraiez]] |
− | | | + | |05/99 '''(TO)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 729 | |Y 729 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Carlice H Goolisky]] |
− | | | + | |05/00 '''(G)''' |
|Y 744 | |Y 744 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Joy Aahalha]] |
− | + | 05/01 '''(G)''' | |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 730 | |Y 730 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Allison Jacker]] |
− | | | + | |05/00 '''(G)''' |
|Y 745 | |Y 745 | ||
− | | | + | |Valimir Goriorod]] |
− | | | + | |05/01 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 731 | |Y 731 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Sarah Northrp]] |
− | | | + | |05/00 '''(G)''' |
|Y 746 | |Y 746 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Niki Raco]] |
− | | | + | |02/99 '''(Q)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 732 | |Y 732 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Luke Walks]] |
− | | | + | |05/00 '''(G)''' |
|Y 747 | |Y 747 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Lisa M Schiedemantle]] |
− | | | + | |05/01 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|Y 733 | |Y 733 | ||
+ | |[[Rebecca Kolku]] | ||
+ | |05/00 '''(G)''' | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 734 | |Y 734 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Matthew Nader]] |
− | | | + | |05/99 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,070: | Line 1,070: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Y 735 | |Y 735 | ||
− | | | + | |[[Paula Sirochraur]] |
− | | | + | |05/99 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:44, 5 March 2012
The following is a list of all the Upsilon Chapter Brothers and Alumni since our re-establishment, in the order the Brother signed the Upsilon Roll Book. Beside each name is the year in which the Brother left the Chapter and the reason for leaving.
Contents
- 1 1991-1992 Academic Year
- 2 1992-1993 Academic Year
- 3 1993-1994 Academic Year
- 4 1994-1995 Academic Year
- 5 1995-1996 Academic Year
- 6 1996-1997 Academic Year
- 7 1997-1998 Academic Year
- 8 1998-1999 Academic Year
- 9 1999-2000 Academic Year
- 10 2000-2001 Academic Year
- 11 2001-2002 Academic Year
- 12 2002-2003 Academic Year
- 13 2003-2004 Academic Year
- 14 2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu/Xi
- 15 2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron/Pi
- 16 2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho/Sigma
- 17 2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau/Upsilon
- 18 2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi/Chi
- 19 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi/Omega
- 20 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha/Beta
- 21 2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma/Delta
- 22 2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon/Zeta
- 23 2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta/Theta
1991-1992 Academic Year
Inducted 10/13/1991 |
Inducted 04/05/1992 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 525 | Traciann M. Richter | 5/93 (G) | Y 556 | Tracey Lynn Reber | 02/93 (E) |
Υ 526 | Peter T Chan | 5/93 (G) | Y 557 | Jean M. Snyder | 05/93 (E) |
Y 527 | Amy P. Gaddis | 11/92 (E) | Y 558 | Heather Jo Stake | 05/95 (G) |
Y 528 | Timothy A. Wilson | 01/92 (Q) | Y 559 | Lori Lynn Shindledecker | (TO) |
Y 529 | Brenda R. Walters | 11/92 (E) | Y 560 | Susan J. Bogle | 12/92 (TO) |
Y 530 | Jennifer M. Weindorf | 05/94 (G) | Y 561 | Dara B. Morton | 09/93 (TO) |
Y 531 | Tracey J. Jones | 05/94 (G) | Y 562 | Andrew L. Gapinski | 12/92 (G) |
Y 532 | Deborah A. Noga | 12/92 (G) | Y 563 | Wendy F Marchini | 03/94 (E) |
Y 533 | Caroline Laura Rola | 05/92 (G) | Y 564 | Natalie Louise Huputz | 05/94 (G) |
Y 534 | Kristine M Miller | 05/94 (Q) | Y 565 | Melinda Jane Colburn | 12/93 (G) |
Y 535 | Gretch M Ripple | 12/93 (G) | Y 566 | Shaw Fable | |
Y 536 | Christine M. Hudacky | 05/93 (G) | Y 567 | Lonia L Incrocci | (TO) |
Y 537 | Michael P. Wilgar | 02/92 (Q) | Y 568 | Shelly Foster | 05/94 (G) |
Y 538 | Jill Marie Capets | 12/92 (G) | Y 569 | Michelle L. Marie | 05/94 (G) |
Y 539 | Ken Harvey | 02/93 (E) | Y 570 | Nichols J Bennet | 05/94 (G) |
Y 540 | Marilyn A. Free | 05/93 (G) | Y 571 | Christina Smith | (Q) |
Y 541 | Robb. J Bennath | 12/94 (G) | Y 572 | Suzanne Strirgent | 05/93 (G) |
Y 542 | Ann Marie La Brezzi | 12/92 (G) | Y 573 | Cindy E. Connor | 12/94 (G) |
Y 543 | Trisha L. Owens | 05/93 (G) | Y 574 | Richard D. Rite | 12/92 (G) |
Y 544 | Allison M. Ross | 05/94 (G) | Y 575 | Gina Sinh | 04/94 (E) |
Y 545 | Jennifer A. Bogats | 05/93 (G) | Y 576 | Keri Lynn Trexter | 02/93 (E) |
Y 546 | Melinda S Newcomer | 02/94 (Q) | Y 577 | David Richard Harmon | 05/93 (G) |
Y 547 | Brenda C. Farix | 12/92 (G) | Y 578 | Kirsten Sue Klune | 05/94 (G) |
Y 548 | Colleen L Getz | 12/92 (G) | Y 579 | Danialle Burryshew | 12/93 (G) |
Y 549 | Jacqueline M. Estock | 05/03 (G) | Y 580 | Susan Ganella | 05/95 (Q) |
Y 550 | Richel J. Fetkrovich | 02/93 (E) | Y 581 | Beth A. Stevens | 04/93 (E) |
Y 551 | Heather J. Weltz | 05/92 (G) | Y 582 | Kris L. Foley | 04/93 (E) |
Y 552 | Jim McCall | 05/92 (G) | Y 583 | Marcia Kearns | 05/93 (G) |
Y 553 | Salim Raza Rahim | 03/94 (E) | Y 584 | Ekram Hegue | 05/93 (G) |
Y 554 | Leslie Ann Phillips | 05/94 (G) | Y 585 | Bunal Adhikare | 05/93 (G) |
Y 555 | Masrur Syed | 12/92 (G) |
1992-1993 Academic Year
Inducted 12/01/1992 |
Inducted 04/05/1993 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 586 | Christina Diane Meirick | 05/94 (G) | Y 602 | Virginia M. Ackley | 05/94 (G) |
Y 587 | Larry Brian Daberko | 05/94 (TO) | Y 603 | Kristen F. Detwiler | 05/96 (G) |
Y 588 | Michael James Jewell | 05/95 (G) | Y 604 | Jodie R. McClintock | 12/96 (G) |
Y 589 | Susan Beth Bjornhelm | 05/95 (G) | Y 605 | Tanya Marie Moraco | 05/96 (G) |
Y 590 | Rochelle Lee Emerick | 05/95 (G) | Y 606 | Justine Diane Miller | 05/96 (G) |
Y 591 | Heather Lynn Mcleod | 05/94 (G) | Y 607 | Nathan Welker | 05/94 (G) |
Y 592 | Jennifer Anne Massey | 05/94 (TO) | Y 608 | Steven Batimove | 12/95 (G) |
Y 593 | Pamela L. Stepp | 05/94 (G) | Y 609 | Craig Shergold | (H)(E) |
Y 594 | Linda Marie Fowlie | 05/95 (G) | Y 610 | Raymond E. Schellenberger
Inducted 05/03/1993 |
12/94 (G) |
Y 595 | Cherish Christine Thomson | 05/95 (G) | Y 611 | Christa L. George
Inducted 05/03/1993 |
04/94 (E) |
Y 596 | Stephine M. Potts | 12/94 (G) | |||
Y 597 | Shelly L. Myers | 05/95 (G) | |||
Y 598 | Kelly S Wolfe | 05/94 (G) | |||
Y 599 | Tara R Reed | (TO) | |||
Y 600 | Jeffrey David Hutchison | 05/93 (G) | |||
Y 601 | Paolo Felice Rosato | 12/92 (G) |
1993-1994 Academic Year
Inducted 10/25/1993 |
Inducted 11/29/1993 |
Inducted 05/02/1994 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 612 | Brian C. Hall | 05/94 (TO) | Y 618 | Lynn Krofek | 05/96 (G) | Y 630 | Asif Jaffar | 05/95 (G) |
Y 613 | Galen L. Martin | 05/98 (G) | Y 619 | Jen Kihm | 05/94 (G) | Y 631 | Stephanie Maloney | 12/95 (G) |
Y 614 | Malcolm Serserity | (H) | Y 620 | Sara H Hoover | 12/96 (G) | Y 632 | William Montgomery | 05/95 (G) |
Y 615 | Michele M Headley | 05/96 (G) | Y 621 | Florence A Kramer | 05/96 (G) | Y 633 | Shawn M. Rosh | 05/98 (G) |
Y 616 | Corbin Fowler | (H) | Y 622 | Sarah B. hays | 12/94 (G) | Y 634 | Tammi Marie Copp | 05/96 (G) |
Y 617 | Greg Morrow | (H) | Y 623 | Karen S Freytog | 05/96 (G) | Y 635 | Amy Joy Furnival | 12/95 (TO) |
Y 624 | Jami L Hale | 12/95 (G) | Y 636 | Heather Lee Galbraith | 05/95 (Q) | |||
Y 625 | Jennifer L. Cady | 05/96 (G) | ||||||
Y 626 | Halsted Mencottie Beurard | 11/94 (E) | ||||||
Y 627 | Lara A. Guth | 11/94 (W) | ||||||
Y 628 | Heather June Caveuey | 12/94 (TO) | ||||||
Y 629 | Christopher D Johus | 05/96 (G) |
1994-1995 Academic Year
Inducted 12/05/1994 |
Inducted 04/05/1995 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting | |||
Y 637 | Stephanie Lynne DeSimone
Inducted 11/28/94 |
05/96 (G) | Y 647 | Moniba A. Grof | 05/97 (G) | Y 654 | Brian F Nath | 05/97 (G) |
Y 638 | Karie Elizabeth McGranor
Inducted 11/28/94 |
05/97 (G) | Y 648 | Alexandra Carter | 05/95 (Q) | Y 655 | Renee D. McMullen | 12/96 (Q) |
Y 639 | Angella Lynn Fraggiai
Inducted 11/28/94 |
12/96 (G) | Y 649 | Lisa K Rose | 05/97 (G) | Y 656 | Janet A. Wendereusz | 05/97 (G) |
Y 640 | Stephanie Jo Meako | 12/97 (G) | Y 650 | Kara L Join | 05/97 (G) | Y 657 | David Parker | 05/95 (G) |
Y 641 | Christine Marie Arigoni | 05/97 (G) | Y 651 | Donald L Giace | 05/97 (G) | Y 658 | Sharmila Rao | 05/95 (G) |
Y 642 | Rebecca J Sessmer | 12/97 (G) | Y 652 | Shagufta Rahinan | 05/95 (TO) | |||
Y 643 | Amy Lora Mona | 12/97 (G) | ||||||
Y 644 | Joshua M Lape | 12/97 (G) | ||||||
Y 645 | Patrcia A. Hoffman | 12/95 (G) | ||||||
Y 646 | Teresa A. Mahon | 12/97 (G) |
1995-1996 Academic Year
Inducted 09/05-09/18/1995 |
Inducted 11/20/1995 |
Inducted 04/22/1996 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 659 | Daniel V. Stephens | 05/96 (G) | Y 670 | Janet L. Germek | 12/98 (G) | Y 679 | Amy Jackson | 05/97 (W) |
Y 660 | Rachel K Jeglinski | 05/97 (G) | Y 671 | Rachel E. Calabuse | 08/97 (G) | Y 680 | Keith Wallace | 05/98 (G) |
Y 661 | Molly Ann Keenan | 05/97 (G) | Y 672 | Julie L. Marhefka | 05/99 (G) | Y 681 | Trica L Peterson | 12/96 (G) |
Y 662 | Rebecca Shafer | 12/96 (G) | Y 673 | Erika Lyn Stein | 12/97 (G) | Y 682 | Heather Minich | 05/97 (G) |
Y 663 | Brooke Parker | 05/96 (Q) | Y 674 | Holly Anne Altshuler | 05/98 (G) | Y 683 | Comocrea Hathaway | 12/96 (G) |
Y 664 | Janet Politis | 12/96 (Q) | Y 675 | Christopher Shea Ballard | 05/97 (G) | Y 684 | Jolene L. Christie | 05/97 (TO) |
Y 665 | Cynthia Borger | 05/99 (G) | Y 676 | Lori Messenger | 05/96 (Q) | Y 685 | Julia M. Nies | 05/99 (G) |
Y 666 | Larry J. Drake Jr | 05/96 (G) | Y 677 | Todd Sturgerss | 05/99 (G) | Y 686 | Erin Modigan | 05/98 (G) |
Y 667 | Janice L. Mayger | 05/98 (G) | Y 678 | Jennifer Crae Dixon | 05/99 (G) | Y 687 | Susan Serbit | 05/97 (G) |
Y 668 | Rebekah Christman | 05/96 (G) | Y 688 | Kathleen Dailey
Inducted 10/23/96 |
(H)(FA) | |||
Y 669 | Laura Phillips
Inducted 10/09/95 |
05/98 (G) |
1996-1997 Academic Year
Inducted 11/18/1996 |
Inducted 04/28/1997 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 689 | Stephanie L Buckheit | 12/97 (G) | Y 699 | Alicia G Farinacci | 05/99 (G) |
Y 690 | Karen Kemf | 05/98 (G) | Y 700 | Tracy Johnson | 05/99 (G) |
Y 691 | John D Karoleuim | 12/98 (G) | Y 701 | Emh E. Auddium
Inducted 04/28/97 |
12/99 (G) |
Y 692 | Jon Snyder | 05/99 (G) | Y 702 | Kim Knickubocker
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/98 (G) |
Y 693 | Y 703 | Sumer Lombardo
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/99 (G) | ||
Y 694 | Pam Klingman | 05/98 (G) | Y 704 | Michelle Robbins
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/99 (G) |
Y 695 | Shaw Wakj | 05/98 (G) | Y 705 | Nicole M Malee
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/00 (G) |
Y 696 | Kara Laycach | 12/97 (G) | Y 706 | Amanda Smith | 12/98 (G) |
Y 697 | Cristy Cummings | 05/99 (G) | Y 707 | Mervi Pakaste | 09/98 (Q) |
Y 698 | Habib Amine | 05/99 (G) | Y 708 | Ashley W Smith
Inducted 04/28/97 |
05/00 (G) |
Y 709 | Mary Graham
Inducted 04/22/97 |
12/00 (G) | |||
Y 710 | Stacy Knouse | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 711 | Mashenda Harris | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 712 | Sara J Carr | 12/98 (G) | |||
Y 713 | Matt Rehring | 05/98 (TO) | |||
Y 714 | Katy Thompson
Inducted 04/22/97 |
05/99 (G) | |||
Y 715 | Josh Tysiachney | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 716 | Brian Kissniger | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 717 | Laura Jills | 10/98 (Q) | |||
Y 718 | Ben Riley | 05/98 (G) | |||
Y 719 | Joshua Short
Inducted 04/22/97 |
05/00 (G) | |||
Y 720 | Cynthia Bravo | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 721 | Laura Gills | 10/98 (Q) |
1997-1998 Academic Year
Inducted 12/01/1997 |
Inducted 04/20/1998 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 722 | Andrea J. Brubaker | 05/99 (G) | Y 737 | Mike Buast | 05/01 (G) |
Y 723 | Jason R Wolf | 12/99 (G) | Y 738 | Jennifer Bunnett | 05/01 (G) |
Y 724 | Kristin N. Texeira | 05/99 (G) | Y 739 | Melissa D Kriz | 05/99 (G) |
Y 725 | Kirstie N. Hammer | 09/98 (Q) | Y 740 | Derek Knizner | 05/02 (Q) |
Y 726 | Doneete J. Hodge | 05/00 (G) | Y 741 | Terra Lalley | 09/99 (Q) |
Y 727 | Jessica M. Hooley | 09/98 (Q) | Y 742 | Jessica Miller | 09/99 (Q) |
Y 728 | Kelly L Collins | 12/99 (G) | Y 743 | Jennifer Moraiez | 05/99 (TO) |
Y 729 | Carlice H Goolisky | 05/00 (G) | Y 744 | Joy Aahalha
05/01 (G) | |
Y 730 | Allison Jacker | 05/00 (G) | Y 745 | Valimir Goriorod]] | 05/01 (G) |
Y 731 | Sarah Northrp | 05/00 (G) | Y 746 | Niki Raco | 02/99 (Q) |
Y 732 | Luke Walks | 05/00 (G) | Y 747 | Lisa M Schiedemantle | 05/01 (G) |
Y 733 | Rebecca Kolku | 05/00 (G) | |||
Y 734 | Matthew Nader | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 735 | Paula Sirochraur | 05/99 (G) | |||
Y 736 | Allen Arnett
Inducted 04/15/98 |
(H) |
1998-1999 Academic Year
Inducted 10/13/1998 |
Inducted 04/05/1999 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
1999-2000 Academic Year
Inducted 10/13/1999 |
Inducted 04/05/2000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2000-2001 Academic Year
Inducted 10/13/2000 |
Inducted 04/05/2001 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2001-2002 Academic Year
Inducted 10/13/2001 |
Inducted 04/05/2002 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2002-2003 Academic Year
Inducted 10/13/2002 |
Inducted 04/05/2003 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2003-2004 Academic Year
Inducted 10/13/2003 |
Inducted 04/05/2004 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu/Xi
Inducted 10/13/2004 |
Inducted 04/05/2005 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron/Pi
Inducted 10/13/2005 |
Inducted 04/24/2006 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y | Y 901 | Brittany Orolin | 05/08 (G) | ||
Y | Y 902 | Dan Sleiman | 05/08 (G) | ||
Y | Y 903 | Jennifer A. Robinson | 05/08 (G) | ||
Y | Y 905 | Amanda Connolly | 05/10 (G) | ||
Y | Y 906 | Rachel Whitney | 05/07 (G) | ||
Y | Y 907 | Robert McManus | 05/07 (G) | ||
Y | Y 908 | Katie Hall | 05/09 (G) | ||
Y | Y 909 | Ashley Krapik | 05/08 (G) | ||
Y | Y 910 | Christine Snyder | 05/08 (G) |
2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho/Sigma
Inducted 11/12/2006 |
Inducted 04/23/2007 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Y 907 | Robert McManus | 05/07 (G) | Y 911 | Kim Frantz | 12/08 (G) |
Y 908 | Katie Hall | 05/09 (G) | Y 912 | Anna Marie Corrao | 12/08 (G) |
Y 909 | Ashley Krapik | 05/08 (G) | Y 913 | Christine Gorman | 12/09 (G) |
Y 910 | Christine Snyder | 05/09 (G) | Y 914 | Cassie Vozar | 05/10 (G) |
Y 915 | Steph Van Tassel | 05/09 (G) | |||
Y 916 | Julia S. Kekrasova | 05/09 (G) | |||
Y 917 | Stephanie Byers | 05/08 (Q) | |||
Y 918 | Lonelei Hoover | 05/08 (Q) | |||
Y 919 | Melissa Mannozzi | 12/09 (G) |
2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau/Upsilon
Inducted 12/02/2007 |
Inducted 04/20/2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 920 | Lacey Jamison | 05/10 (G) | Υ 928 | Peter Ostrander | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 921 | Danielle Gaudioso | 05/09 (G) | Υ 929 | Emily Kusek | 05/10 (G) |
Υ 922 | Jessica Ristau | 12/08 (G) | Υ 930 | Kaylin Aust | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 923 | Sandra Brill | 12/09 (G) | Υ 931 | Katie Waddell | 12/10 (G) |
Υ 924 | Sara Gruss | 05/11 (G) | Υ 932 | Melana Johnson | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 925 | Bridey Kearns | 05/10 (G) | Υ 933 | Colleen Kelly McGee | 05/08 (TO) |
Υ 926 | Grey Grasinger | 05/08 (G) | Υ 934 | Mandy Weed | 12/10 (G) |
Υ 927 | Amanda Teierle | 12/09 (G) | Υ 935 | Shelly Neuenschwander | 05/10 (G) |
Y 936 | Nicole Redmond | 12/09 (G) | |||
Y 937 | Wei Juan Guo | 12/10 (G) | |||
Y 938 | Joshua Bow | 05/10 (G) |
2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi/Chi
Inducted 11/23/2008 |
Inducted 04/05/2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 939 | Meredith Gill | 05/10 (G) | Υ 952 | Allison Nichols | |
Υ 940 | Eric Madge | 05/10 (G) | Υ 953 | Jessica Keogh | 12/11 (G) |
Υ 941 | Lauren Lippert | 05/11 (G) | Υ 954 | Chunru Liu | 05/10 (TO) |
Υ 942 | Amy McKee | 09/10 (Q) | Υ 955 | Joy Neuenschwander | 12/11 (G) |
Υ 943 | Stephanie R. Zlater | 05/10 (G) | Υ 956 | Lauren Lang | |
Υ 944 | Kristen Carter | 05/10 (G) | Υ 957 | Rachel Schandler | |
Υ 945 | Megan Groshner | 05/07 (TO) | |||
Υ 946 | Ikedi Onyemaobim | 12/08 (TO) | |||
Υ 947 | Heather Martin | 12/10 (G) | |||
Υ 948 | Sarah Litke | 05/11 (G) | |||
Υ 949 | Kyle McQueeney | 05/10 (G) | |||
Υ 950 | Allison McClain | 05/10 (G) | |||
Υ 951 | Alexis Wynn | 12/11 (G) |
2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi/Omega
Inducted 11/22/2009 |
Inducted 04/11/2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 958 | Robert Airey III | Υ 965 | Zack Zenko | 08/11 (G) | |
Υ 959 | Keven Chelton | 05/10 (G) | Υ 966 | Leatra B Tate | |
Υ 960 | Theresa Weaver | Υ 967 | Allison Kirstein | ||
Υ 961 | Alexander Ecklund | 5/10 (G) | Υ 968 | Britnay Brown | 05/11 (G) |
Υ 962 | Christine Alozie | 12/11 (G) | Υ 969 | Brianna Peterson | 01/12 (Q) |
Υ 963 | Judah Cummings | 5/10 (G) | Υ 970 | Kristen Nichols | |
Υ 964 | Matt Dunbar | Υ 971 | Kyle Shoulders | ||
Υ 972 | Rebecca Arbuckle | ||||
Υ 973 | Lauren Hatcher | ||||
Υ 974 | Norah Scholl |
2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha/Beta
Inducted 11/14/2010 |
Inducted 04/10/2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 975 | Dakota Hoffman | Υ 983 | Amanda Connelly | ||
Υ 976 | Donna San | Υ 984 | Brett Susannah Luther | ||
Υ 977 | Sam Droney | 12/11 (W) | Υ 985 | Todd A Foister Jr | |
Υ 978 | Emily McCormick | Υ 986 | Lauren Marucci | ||
Υ 979 | Brittany M. Carr | 02/12 (Q) | Υ 987 | Sara Scarberry | |
Υ 980 | Chantell Ware | 05/11 (G) | Υ 988 | Gina Lombardo | |
Υ 981 | Sarah Gaudioso | Υ 989 | Anna Mullen-Kroll | 09/11 (W) | |
Υ 982 | Kyle Thomas Protho | Υ 990 | Megan Elizabeth Kline | ||
Υ 991 | Candyce Mae Latshaw | ||||
Υ 992 | Kaylee Ann Perala |
2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma/Delta
Inducted 11/18/2011 |
Inducted 04/05/2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Υ 993 | Anne Patricia Pinsoneault | Y 998 | |||
Υ 994 | Yuki Takahashi | Y 999 | |||
Υ 995 | Ge Wu | Y 1000 | |||
Υ 996 | Stephen Gruzlovic | Y 1001 | |||
Υ 997 | Chelsee Robbins | Y 1002 | |||
Y 1003 | |||||
Y 1004 |
2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon/Zeta
Inducted 10/13/2012 |
Inducted 04/05/2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta/Theta
Inducted 10/13/2013 |
Inducted 04/05/2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
Key:
(G) = Graduated,
(H) = Honorary,
(FA) = Faculty Advisor,
(Q) = Quit,
(E) = Expelled,
(TO) = Transferred Out,
(TI) = Transferred In,
(W) = Withdrew from school