Difference between revisions of "List of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Rho Class) |
(→Phi Class) |
||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
''Induction Date:'' | ''Induction Date:'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Lauren Pincomb |
− | * | + | * Marcus Hosteen |
− | * | + | * Trenton Jarzomkowske |
+ | * Daniel Teran | ||
+ | * Shannon Garner | ||
+ | * Ravyn Deerinwater | ||
+ | * Chelsea Jordan | ||
+ | * Adam McAllister | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 11:27, 19 August 2012
The following is a list of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: December 2, 1999
- Andrea Folcik
- Fred Toothman
- Crystal Jones
- Elizabeth Johnson
- Stephanie Syner
- Dalila Aguilar
- James Sehvebach
- Kristin Elkessor
- Sarah Ellis
- Janna Morris
- Christopher Morris
- Christopher Woo
- Erin Waldron
- Brittany Warren
- Theresa Cinciripini
- Rosa Cinciripini
- Kelly Marshall
- Michael Medeiros
- Amarilis Garcia
- Dawna Woodard
- Gina Egler
- Stacey Smith
- Janelle Armijo
- Elizabeth Carson
- Diana Cook
- Christy Cockerham
- Jessica Stolz
- Lucas Shiver
- Ivan Chavez
- William Bullock
- Christi Griego
- Andrinae Hudson
- Daisy Gorman
- Howard
- Ramon Medina
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Grethel B
Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
Delta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
Eta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
Theta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
Iota Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
Nu Class
Induction Date: Fall 2007
Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2008
- Mackenzie Bingham (Honorary)
- Kristin Grassham (Honorary)
- John Ordorica (Honorary)
- Gabriela Romero
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Fall 2008
Pi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2009
Rho Class
Induction Date: Fall 2009
Sigma Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Tau Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Upsilon Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Phi Class
Induction Date:
- Lauren Pincomb
- Marcus Hosteen
- Trenton Jarzomkowske
- Daniel Teran
- Shannon Garner
- Ravyn Deerinwater
- Chelsea Jordan
- Adam McAllister
Chi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Psi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name
Omega Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
- name