Difference between revisions of "List of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes"
(→Gamma Class) |
(→Delta Class) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2002'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2002'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Marco Ruiz (Alumni Brother) |
− | * | + | * Craig Franzoy (Alumni Brother) |
− | * | + | * Josh Ontiveros (Resigned) |
− | * | + | * Jaime Segovia (Resigned) |
− | * | + | * Wendy Salinas (Resigned) |
− | * | + | * Andres Calindo (Resigned) |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 6 April 2013
The following is a list of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: December 2, 1999
- Andrea Folcik - Delta Iota Founder (Alumni Brother)
- Fred Toothman (Alumni Brother)
- Crystal Jones (Resigned)
- Elizabeth Johnson (Alumni Brother)
- Stephanie Syner (Resigned)
- Dalila Aguilar (Alumni Brother)
- James Sehvebach (Resigned)
- Kristin Elkessor (Resigned)
- Sarah Ellis (Resigned)
- Janna Morris (Alumni Brother)
- Christopher Morris (Alumni Brother)
- Christopher Woo (Resigned)
- Erin Waldron (Alumni Brother)
- Brittany Warren (Alumni Brother)
- Theresa Cinciripini (Resigned)
- Rosa Cinciripini (Resigned)
- Kelly Marshall (Resigned)
- Michael Medeiros (Resigned)
- Amarilis Garcia (Alumni Brother)
- Dawna Woodard (Alumni Brother)
- Gina Egler (Resigned)
- Stacey Smith (Resigned)
- Janelle Armijo (Resigned)
- Elizabeth Carson (Resigned)
- Diana Cook (Alumni Brother)
- Christy Cockerham (Alumni Brother)
- Jessica Stolz (Resigned)
- Lucas Shiver (Alumni Brother)
- Ivan Chavez (Alumni Brother)
- William Bullock (Resigned)
- Christi Griego (Resigned)
- Andrinae Hudson (Resigned)
- Daisy Gorman (Resigned)
- Howard Bart (Resigned)
- Ramon Medina (Resigned)
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Grethel Brink (Alumni Brother)
Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- Christina Boucher (Alumni Brother)
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Angela Miller (Resigned)
- Rose Villarreal (Alumni Brother)
- Karen Cress (Resigned)
- Jiji Hise (Resigned)
- Amanda Valerio (Resigned)
- Natalie Urbina (Resigned)
- Serena Lunsford (Alumni Brother)
- Lorena Martinez (Alumni Brother)
- Joe Roybal (Alumni Brother)
- Katherine Clapsaddle (Resigned)
- Theresa Leyva (Alumni Brother)
- Alfreda Hannah (Resigned)
- Shantel Bridges (Alumni Brother)
- Lesley Jeska (Resigned)
- Jennifer Hise (Resigned)
- Joseph Payton (Alumni Brother)
- Jesus Mondragon (Resigned)
- Jessicalyn Robles (Alumni Brother)
- Celena Ramos (Alumni Brother)
- Vanessa Valdespiro (Resigned)
Delta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- Marco Ruiz (Alumni Brother)
- Craig Franzoy (Alumni Brother)
- Josh Ontiveros (Resigned)
- Jaime Segovia (Resigned)
- Wendy Salinas (Resigned)
- Andres Calindo (Resigned)
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
Eta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
Theta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
Iota Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
Mu Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
Nu Class
Induction Date: Fall 2007
- Meghan Abalos (Alumni, Graduated 20XX)
- Whitney Acosta (Alumni, Graduated 20XX)
- Thomas Fuller (Honorary Brother)
- Rachael Krause (Resigned)
- Greg Martin (Alumni, Graduated 20XX)
- Patrick Schuler (Alumni, Graduated 20XX)
- Amanda Villasenor (Alumni, Graduated 20XX)
Xi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2008
- Mackenzie Bingham (Honorary Brother)
- Kristin Grassham (Honorary Brother)
- John Ordorica (Honorary Brother)
- Gabriela Romero (Alumni, Graduated May 20XX)
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Fall 2008
- Angela Ketcherside (Alumni, Graduated May 20XX)
- James Martinez (Alumni, Graduated May 20XX)
- Daniel Mendez (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
- Cynthia Mondragon (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
- Crystal Trujillo (Alumni, Graduated Spring 2009)
- Antonio Yazzie (Alumni, Graduated May 2011)
Pi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2009
- Ruth Anne Heimerman (Alumni, Attained May 2010)
- Julian Lara (Resigned)
- Erika Ponce (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
- Andrea Travis (Alumni, Graduated December 2012)
Rho Class
Induction Date: Fall 2009
- Megan Atencio (Alumni, Graduated May 2013)
- Travis Gee (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
- Enrique Trujillo (Resigned)
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Spring 2010
- Mario Gonzales Jr. (Alumni, Graduated May 2011)
- Cecily Marroguin (Alumni, Graduated May 2011)
- Michael Row (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
Tau Class
Induction Date: Fall 2010
- Steven Rains (Expelled)
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 2011
- Roxanne De Luna (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
- Jake Ordorica (Alumni, Attained May 2012)
- Oudea Suleiman
Phi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2011
- Ravyn Deerinwater (Resigned)
- Shannon Garner
- Marcus Hosteen
- Trenton Jarzomkowske (Alumni, Graduated December 2012)
- Chelsea Jordan (Expelled)
- Adam McAllister (Expelled)
- Lauren Pincomb
- Daniel Teran (Alumni, Graduated May 2012)
Chi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2012
- Cassandra Mitchell
- Megan Murray
Psi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2012
- Sultan Alamer
- Vincent Aguirre
- John Gariano
- Shaun Hadfield
- Katelyn Jeffs (Alumni, Graduated May 2013)
- Tiffany Turner
- Mario Valenzuela (Alumni, Graduated May 2013)
Omega Class
Induction Date: Spring 2013
- Ahmed Alsomali
- Jasmine Bentley
- Katherine Bronston
- Courtnay Fitzcharles
- Sarah McChesney
- Michael Miller
- Ceilidh Schwartz
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: TBA
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: TBA
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName