List of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes
The following is a list of Delta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
- 27 Alpha Beta Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: December 2, 1999
Andrea Folcik - Delta Iota Founder (Alumnus)
- Fred Toothman (Alumnus)
- Crystal Jones
- Elizabeth Johnson (Alumnus)
- Stephanie Syner
- Dalila Aguilar (Alumnus)
- James Sehvebach
- Kristin Elkessor
- Sarah Ellis
- Janna Morris (Alumnus)
- Christopher Morris (Alumnus)
- Christopher Woo
- Erin Waldron (Alumnus)
- Brittany Warren (Alumnus)
- Theresa Cinciripini
- Rosa Cinciripini
- Kelly Marshall
- Michael Medeiros
- Amarilis Garcia (Alumnus)
- Dawna Woodard (Alumnus)
- Gina Egler
- Stacey Smith
- Janelle Armijo
- Elizabeth Carson
- Diana Cook (Alumnus)
- Christy Cockerham (Alumnus)
- Jessica Stolz
- Lucas Shiver (Alumnus)
- Ivan Chavez (Alumnus)
- William Bullock
- Christi Griego
- Andrinae Hudson
- Daisy Gorman
- Howard Bart
- Ramon Medina
Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 30, 2000
- Grethel Brink (Alumnus)
Beta Class
Induction Date: October 29, 2000
- Christina Boucher (Alumnus)
Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 20, 2002
- Angela Miller
- Rose Villarreal (Alumnus)
- Karen Cress
- Jiji Hise
- Amanda Valerio
- Natalie Urbina
- Serena Lunsford (Alumnus)
- Lorena Martinez (Alumnus)
- Joe Roybal (Alumnus)
- Katherine Clapsaddle
- Theresa Leyva (Alumnus)
- Alfreda Hannah
- Shantel Bridges (Alumnus)
- Lesley Jeska
- Jennifer Hise
- Joseph Payton (Alumnus)
- Jesus Mondragon
- JessicaLyn Robles (Alumnus)
- Celena Ramos (Alumnus)
- Vanessa Valdespiro
Delta Class
Induction Date: November 16, 2002
- Marco Ruiz (Alumnus)
- Craig Franzoy (Alumnus)
- Josh Ontiveros
- Jaime Segovia
- Wendy Salinas
- Andres Calindo
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 5, 2003
- Melanie Baca
- Jenna Hardin (Alumnus)
Zeta Class
Induction Date: December 6, 2003
- Gabriel Sosa (Alumnus)
- Rene Robles (Alumnus)
- Alaina Lopez
- Katherine Eakle (Alumnus)
- Victor Castillo (Alumnus)
- Chris Lugo (Alumnus)
- Andrew Pelletier (Alumnus)
- Lionel Gomez
- Loryn Guiffre
- Jessica Marsh (Alumnus)
- Amber Telles
- Cheryl Pezzotti
- Jonathon Roybal (Alumnus)
- Erika Mendez (Alumnus)
- Melissa Duran (Alumnus)
Eta Class
Induction Date: May 1, 2004
- Michelle Lopez (Alumnus)
- Carley Concha (Alumnus)
- Kelly Page
- Serina Padilla (Alumnus)
- Jenna Frosch
- Ben Stevenson (Alumnus)
Theta Class
Induction Date: December 4, 2004
- Robert Lozano (Alumnus)
- Natasha Lopez (Alumnus)
- Virginia Lee
- Elizabeth Gamboa (Alumnus)
- Phillip McNamara (Honorary Brother)
Iota Class
Induction Date: April 23, 2005
- Timothy Carrasco (Alumnus)
- Alexander Arn (Alumnus)
- Ivan Reyes (Alumnus)
- Andrew Gallegos (Alumnus)
- Patrick McNamara (Alumnus)
- Stephanie Robison
Kappa Class
Induction Date: December 3, 2005
- Michael Abernethy
- Sean Halladay (Alumnus)
- Rebecca De Leon
- Kimberly Anchondo
Lambda Class
Induction Date: December 9, 2006
- Angela Frausto (Alumnus)
- Jaime Guerra (Alumnus)
- Frances Mena (Alumnus)
- Laura Rosencran
Mu Class
Induction Date: April 28, 2007
- Jeanne Cetrulo (Alumnus)
- Janice Madrid (Alumnus)
Nu Class
Induction Date: December 1, 2007
- Meghan Abalos (Alumnus)
- Rachael Krause
- Amanda Villasenor (Alumnus)
- Patrick Schuler (Alumnus)
- Greg Martin (Alumnus)
- Thomas Fuller (Honorary Brother)
- Whitney Acosta (Alumnus)
Xi Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2008
- Gabriela Romero
- John Ordorica (Honorary Brother)
- Mackenzie Bingham (Honorary Brother)
- Kristin Grassham (Honorary Brother)
Omicron Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2008
- Antonio Yazzie (Alumnus)
- Daniel Mendez (Alumnus)
- Cynthia Mondragon (Alumnus)
- Crystal Trujillo (Alumnus)
- James Martinez (Alumnus)
- Angela Ketcherside
Pi Class
Induction Date: April 18, 2009
- Erika Ponce (Alumnus)
- Julian Lara
- Andrea Travis (Alumnus)
- Ruth Anne Heimerman
Rho Class
Induction Date: November 14, 2009
- Enrique Trujillo
- Megan Atencio (Alumnus)
- Travis Gee (Alumnus)
Sigma Class
Induction Date: April 10, 2010
- Cecily Marroquin (Alumnus)
- Michael Row (Alumnus)
- Mario Gonzales Jr. (Alumnus)
Tau Class
Induction Date: November 13, 2010
- Steven Rains
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: April 3, 2011
- Roxanne De Luna (Alumnius)
- Oudea Suleiman
- Jake Ordorica (Alumnus)
Phi Class
Induction Date: November 2, 2011
- Shannon Garner
- Ravyn Deerinwater (Resigned)
- Adam McCollister (Expelled)
- Chelsea Jordan (Expelled)
- Marcus Hosteen
- Daniel Teran (Alumnus)
- Lauren Pincomb
- Trenton Jarzomkowske (Alumnus)
Chi Class
Induction Date: April 15, 2012
- Cassandra Mitchell
- Megan Murray
Psi Class
Induction Date: November 11, 2012
- Vincent Aguirre
- Sultan Alamer
- John Gariano
- Shaun Hadfield
- Katelyn Jeffs (Alumnus)
- Tiffany Turner
- Mario Valenzuela (Alumnus)
Omega Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2013
- Ahmed Alsomali
- Katherine Bronston
- Courtnay Fitzcharles
- Alice Granado (Honorary Brother)
- Michael Miller
- Ceilidh Schwartz
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: TBA
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: TBA
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName
- FirstName LastName