List of Beta Upsilon Chapter Initiate Classes
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
The following is a list of Beta Upsilon Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Beta Class
- 3 Gamma Class
- 4 Delta Class
- 5 Epsilon Class
- 6 Zeta Class
- 7 Eta Class
- 8 Theta Class
- 9 Iota Class
- 10 Kappa Class
- 11 Lambda Class
- 12 Mu Class
- 13 Nu Class
- 14 Xi Class
- 15 Omicron Class
- 16 Pi Class
- 17 Rho Class
- 18 Sigma Class
- 19 Tau Class
- 20 Upsilon Class
- 21 Phi Class
- 22 Chi Class
- 23 Psi Class
- 24 Omega Class
- 25 Alpha Alpha Class
Charter Class
April 3, 1995:
- Liza Allyson Ameen
- Katherine L. Andersen
- LeeAnn Asiaf
- Marc Seth Assa
- Tina Lynn Baker
- Stacy Ann Bartolomeo
- Melissa Anne Becker
- Jennifer Leigh Benecchi
- Johanna Patricia Blumberg
- Melissa J. Bonner
- Troy M. Brennan
- Nicole Lynn Cairns
- Adam D. Chace
- Deborah A. Charnet
- Erica L. Clarke
- Karen A. Connerney
- Amy Lynn Courcy
- Michael Aram Dagdigian
- Sara Linde Delaney
- Jeannine M. Doherty
- Kathryn J. Donovan
- Timothy Karl Dorren
- Christina Egan
- Steven Michael Elefson
- Joshua S. Endler
- Martina B. Fabian
- Jason Robert Gagnon
- Beth A. Gates
- Dylanie Marie George
- Marc Anthony Giacoia
- Kristin Glynn
- Kimberly Michelle Hargrave
- Robyn Lynn Hawthorne
- Jessica L. Hejtmaner
- Sara Elizabeth Hurley
- Michael Francis Iannetta
- Zureen Khairuddin
- Seth F. Kornbloth
- Jennifer Ellyn Littman
- Carolyn Ann Lucey
- Jara Whitcomb Malikin
- Jennifer McCue
- John Mark Merguerian
- Kirsten Beth Meyers
- Marchella Tyler Ming
- Lauren Rose Mockler
- William Alvin Morrison, Jr.
- Adam John Nicolopoulos
- Bethany Lynne Pacheco
- Kimberly Anne Paul
- Jill M. Pierce
- Beth Anne Rainey
- Kara Ann Rainsford
- Marc Joseph Randazzo
- Patricia Caroline Rhodes
- Sandor M. Roberts
- Elizabeth Ruth Rogers
- Jason A. Rubin
- Dana Lynn Russell
- Tina Marie Sachar
- Lisa Marie Saski
- Matthew A. Shaw
- Eva K. Sikorska
- Shawn Bret Silbor
- Kimberly Jo Skraback
- Tracey Marie Smith
- Silvia Smadar Sourek
- Keri Anne Sylvia
- Samuel Alexander Tuttle
- Caitlin Jill Walters
- Scott Allen Weitze
- Jennifer Ann Widmann
- Michael Edward Worman
- Andrei T.L. Oei
- Velia D'Aloia
- Jennifer Maude Langmaid
- Michael Peter Mayer
- Erin Michelle Lessans
- Tara L. Turoczy
- Danielle Yvette Lafleur
- Allyson Michele Ciaramello
- Benjamin Carlton Craft
- Diego R. Figueroa
- Kristin Marie Marvin
- Laucien Michelle Santos
- Maureen A. Sheehan
- Jennifer Leigh Szekely
- Amy Rachel Tiemon
- Angela Michelle Venza
- Erika Jean Doyle
- Jonna Maarit Kuokkanen
- Jennifer Rebekah Kelliher
- Tara Catherine Charest
Beta Class
October 2, 1996
- Meredith Anne Child
- Cheyenne Taza Ferro
- Lisa Ann Grecho
- Constance M. Kelly
- Matthew David Nagler
- Belinda J. Abbruzzese
- Michele L. Abrahama
- Heather Mae Almy
- Josh D. Ashton
- Jennifer L. Beller
- Sheryl Heidi Berk
- Gina Marie Bognanno
- Kristin M. Bolow
- Kelly Ann Burgess
- Jocelynn L. Campagna
- Valerie J. Carter
- Eric James Connolly
- Valerie Jean Cormier
- Beth L. Karhan
- Amanda Claire Damon
- Matthew P. D'Anello
- James Warren Daunheimer
- Luis Armando Davila
- Barbara Ann DeLouchrey
- Julie L. St. Lawrence
- Kristin Mae Donaldson
- Sarah Michele Dawning
- Jessica Helen Dreyer
- Meredith Markham Everson
- Alison Christen Ferruolo
- Elise M. Fink
- Tara Helene Fitzgerald
- Paulo M. Gomes
- Johanna Apel Grutchfield
- Jesse Hamill
- Marianne Haner
- Jessica M. Hirsch
- Lisa Dawn Jalazo
- Erika Lin Jansen
- John Karl Kolovos
- Sherry Diane Krampf
- Carrie Beth Kreiswirth
- Christine Marie Ladd
- Kimberly Ann Lass
- Sarah Elizabeth Leeper
- Jerome P. LeMercier
- Ryan Michael Loss
- Holly Lynn Lyon
- Carmela Anne Makabali
- Daniel Raymond Martel
- James Michael Maxim
- Michael V. Mayzer
- Collin Charles McKay
- Jennifer M. Meo
- Jana Beth Meyers
- John P. Mistler, Jr.
- Mark M. Niznik
- Voltaire L. Ojastro
- Jason S. Oliver
- Catherine Ann Poole
- Susan A. Puleio
- Michelle Lee Roberts
- Shawna Jaede Robinson
- Benedict Joseph Meyer Schuman
- Kelly Lauren Schwedack
- Suzanne Michelle Sennett
- Alyson Elizabeth Tarara
- Jennifer Robin Tessler
- David M. Toppi
- Marion Lee Trail
- Jennifer Brown
- Brian Andrew Chartrand
- Heather Ann Harmon
- Tara Squires Romanelli
Gamma Class
February 24, 1997
- Erin Star Bertschy
- Sherri Ilene Cohen
- Bonnie J. Davis
- Erin Melissa Durette
- Matthew Jay Fallon
- Paris Gartaganis
- Jesse David Goldstein
- Jeff M. Hirschberg
- Krista Ann Marucci
- Michael N. Murphy
- Anne Elizabeth Ramsay
- Maura L. Reed
- Brian Paul Riley
- Angela Lee Temple
- Joshua Thomas Valk
- David Schuman
Delta Class
December 8, 1997
- Melissa Anne Aginsky
- Craig S. Blumsack
- Gweneth Mary Callahan
- Andrea Lynn Clinton
- Nathan Oliver Fuller
- Jessica Lynn Hoar
- Karin E. Mossack
- Molly Ann Moynihan
- Kristine Marie Pender
- Jeffrey M. Salk
- Marissa Beth Weiss
Epsilon Class
April 27, 1998
- Rachel Katherine Cooke
- Meg C DeVergilio
- Donna R Falcetti
- Michael Philip Froimowitz
- Christina Marie Jesness
- Sarah J Kimmel
- Kathleen Elizabeth Lewis
- Laura Jean Mickowski
- Kathleen l Montante
- Jayme E Morrissey
- Elisabeth-Anne Robinson Russ
- Jennifer Lynn Russo
- Maureen Anne Walsh
- Malika N Tafawa
Zeta Class
December 7, 1998
- Megan Eliza Bisk
- Dipesh Jitendra Gandhi
- Jonathan Scott Hyatt
- Crystal Lynn Arsenault
- Shannon Kathleen Barry
- Joel S.K. Davis
- Kezia Brooke Lamoreaux
- Allison Elizabeth Lustig
- Tasha Marie Jose
- Candice Ellen Shea
- Vanessa Maria Teresi
- Erin Lindsey Wolf
- Addis Iguman Jackson
Eta Class
April 26, 1999
- Kathryn Crawford Baumgardner
- Meghann Wilson Boyle
- Megan Elizabeth Clarke
- Aimee Lynn Diehl
- Shelby Ann Hammond
- Ryan George Koutsogiannis
- Devinn Kraut
- Caitlin T Murray
- Kimberly M ONeil
- Amanda M Rork
- Heidi Anne Taylor
Theta Class
November 29, 1999
- Eric Scott Bernstein
- Stacey Lynn O'Neil
- Lisa M LaPointe
- Carolyn Kim Dong
- Aileen Dara Hollander
- Robert Francis Windheim
Iota Class
April 24, 2000
- Jennifer Ellen Bates
- Jennifer Elizabeth Wilkens
- Tricia Lyn DelBove
- Stacey Lynn Marzilli
- Shana Caitlin Duffy
- Jennifer Christena Shakespeare
- Justine R. Meszaros
- Joshua Daniel Kmiec
- Alexis R. Levine
- Jennifer Lynn DuLong
Kappa Class
April 30, 2001
- Eric Robert Markin
- Faiza K Bodden
- Jill Evelyn Godfrey
- Kathleen Amber Markle
- Jill D Floyd
- Alyson Christine Krauss
- Caitlin Mary Kurasek
- Ashley Cameron Turner
- Jennifer Ruth Dizel
- Danielle Marie Angus
- Cynthia Therese Cannon
- Cathryn Ann Rodger
Lambda Class
December 6, 2001
- Amy M DeZenzo
- Shannon R. Dooling
- Paul William Witherell
- Christina Anna Kowalczyk
- Judith Morel
- Diandra Francheska Gonzalez
- Katie Marie DiLeo
- Alanna Jean Solomon
- Cynthia Therese Cannon
- Cathryn Ann Rodger
Mu Class
May 9, 2002
- Sheilagh Doerfler
- Julie Weismantel
- Deirdre McGrath
- Denise Sereno
- Sarah Stancato
- Jenna Vaccaro
- Sara Pawluk
- Julia Hartwig
- Mary Ann Ruszala
- Christine Alexander
- Karen Becker
Nu Class
December 5, 2002
- Ann Kinchla
- Heather Barday
- Justin Williams
- Melissa Oliveri
- Melissa Jerome
- Niki Vlachos
- Meredith Rice
- Mollie Asen
- Marta Baffy
- Angela Naniot
Xi Class
May 15, 2003
- Kristen Erekson
- Matthew Kuzmeskas
- Ashley Dufraine
- Tania Glinski
- Joseph Cabral
- Ryan Lynch
- Tim Stone
- Lisa Castignetti
- Adam Conway
- Ashley Correia
- Deborah Braga
- Beth Deyette
- Erin Hamlan
- Katelyn McGill
- Amanda Schafer
- Isabelle Vuilleumier
- Matt O'Connell
- Kathryn McCloskey
- Heather Slater
- Tina Davis
- Chris Pocsik
- Jillian Bennett
- Ainsley Browne
- Colin McCormack
Omicron Class
December 4, 2003
Pi Class
April 29, 2004
Rho Class
December 2, 2004
Sigma Class
May 5, 2005
Tau Class
December 1, 2005
Upsilon Class
April 27, 2006
Phi Class
November 30, 2006
Chi Class
May 3, 2007:
Psi Class
December 6, 2007
Omega Class
May 1, 2008:
Alpha Alpha Class
December 4, 2008: