List of Epsilon Theta Chapter Initiate Classes
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
The following is a list of Epsilon Theta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: April 13th, 2007
- 1 Connie Shin
- 2 Sara Gammon
- 3 Chris Young
- 4 Angela Wang
- 5 Ashley Ahrens
- 6 Shannon Nagy
- 7 Emily Flora
- 8 David Rizzo
- 9 Christina Biggs
- 10 Elizabeth Cates
- 11 Tom Fay
- 12 Sam Coogan
- 13 Kyle Lemons
- 14 Tiffany Lowe
- 15 Shreya Erramilli
- 16 Katie Tramonte
- 17 Kunal Parbadia
- 18 Brian Raspino
- 19 Kenzo Tsushima
- 20 Joy Guan
- 21 John Bethea
- 22 Brad Keller
- 23 Anderson Smith
- 24 Paul Smith
- 25 David Perner
- 26 Tyler Cunningham
- 27 Kyle Johnson
- 28 Phillip Han
- 29 Kevin Yang
- 30 Phong Si
- 31 Ashley Brouillette
- 32 Eric Eldred
- 33 Keith Jones
- 34 Daniyal Khan
- 35 Trent Mayo
- 36 Sabrina Crawley (Honorary Member)
- 37 Michael Crawley (Honorary Member)
- 38 Kate Rowley
- 39 Sabrina Stanek
- 40 Kendell Worden
- 41 Kyle Shelton
Alpha Class
Induction Date: November 18th, 2007
- 42 Joshua Knapp
- 43 Emily Jester
- 44 Tyler Edelen
- 45 Janet Lee
- 46 Payman Sabetghadam
Beta Class
Induction Date: March 7th, 2008
- 47 Anand Nallathambi
- 48 Bhavna Mahadevan
- 49 Steven Zhan
- 50 David Simmons
- 51 Courtney Brown
- 52 Yichen Fang
- 53 Kimberly Holland
Gamma Class
Induction Date: November 2nd, 2008
- 54 Kathryn Horney
- 55 Sherrie Hall
- 56 Khang Nguyen
- 57 Annie Staight
- 58 Emily Sholtis
- 59 Antoine Prince
Delta Class
Induction Date: April 2nd, 2009
- 60 Zach Gaidosh
- 61 Sven Schlumpberger
- 62 Christina Lee
- 63 Joshua Tuttle
- 64 Esther Kim
- 65 Morgan Lupton
- 66 Jin Lee
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: November 6th, 2009
- 67 Megan Cox
- 68 Shannon Lindsey
- 69 Victoria Mattox
- 70 Melinda Dolphyn
- 71 Abigail Nelson
- 72 Annie Tang
- 73 Kait Cook
- 74 Minnie Tang
- 75 William Bishop
- 76 Joseph Hite
- 77 Jared Hughes
- 78 Kevin Strika
Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 9th, 2010
- 79 Ka Young Kim
- 80 Meena Balasubramaniam
- 81 Sarah McMahon
- 82 Aleria Perry
- 83 Austin Lawry
- 84 Lauren Tanguay
- 85 Chanin Tolson
- 86 Evan Atwood
- 87 Zak Gamache
- 88 Ryan Davis
- 89 Shaun Roberts
- 90 Ricardo Daubon
- 91 Clint Hardeman
- 92 Brandon Headrick
- 93 Stephen Joy
Eta Class
Induction Date: November 5th, 2010
- 94 Lauren McDonald
- 95 Mary Teressa Mahfoud
- 96 Sai Vijayan
- 97 Ian Gay
- 98 Jorge Nessi
- 99 Kassandra Stephens
- 100 Paul Coursen
Theta Class
Induction Date: April 2nd, 2011
- 101 Uriah Ellis
- 102 Jackie Wehling
- 103 David Fleischhauer
Iota Class
Induction Date: November 5th, 2011
- 104 Robyn Marshall
- 105
- 106 Jason Baron
- 107
- 108 Chiawei Chien
- 109
- 110