List of Beta Upsilon Chapter Initiate Classes
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Revision as of 16:02, 26 January 2009 by Christinerega (talk | contribs)
The following is a list of Beta Upsilon Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Beta Class
- 3 Gamma Class
- 4 Delta Class
- 5 Epsilon Class
- 6 Zeta Class
- 7 Eta Class
- 8 Theta Class
- 9 Iota Class
- 10 Kappa Class
- 11 Lambda Class
- 12 Mu Class
- 13 Nu Class
- 14 Xi Class
- 15 Omicron Class
- 16 Pi Class
- 17 Rho Class
- 18 Sigma Class
- 19 Tau Class
- 20 Upsilon Class
- 21 Phi Class
- 22 Chi Class
- 23 Psi Class
- 24 Omega Class
- 25 Alpha Alpha Class
Charter Class
April 3, 1995:
- Liza Allyson Ameen
- Katherine L. Andersen
- LeeAnn Asiaf
- Marc Seth Assa
- Tina Lynn Baker
- Stacy Ann Bartolomeo
- Melissa Anne Becker
- Jennifer Leigh Benecchi
- Johanna Patricia Blumberg
- Melissa J. Bonner
- Troy M. Brennan
- Nicole Lynn Cairns
- Adam D. Chace
- Deborah A. Charnet
- Erica L. Clarke
- Karen A. Connerney
- Amy Lynn Courcy
- Michael Aram Dagdigian
- Sara Linde Delaney
- Jeannine M. Doherty
- Kathryn J. Donovan
- Timothy Karl Dorren
- Christina Egan
- Steven Michael Elefson
- Joshua S. Endler
- Martina B. Fabian
- Jason Robert Gagnon
- Beth A. Gates
- Dylanie Marie George
- Marc Anthony Giacoia
- Kristin Glynn
- Kimberly Michelle Hargrave
- Robyn Lynn Hawthorne
- Jessica L. Hejtmaner
- Sara Elizabeth Hurley
- Michael Francis Iannetta
- Zureen Khairuddin
- Seth F. Kornbloth
- Jennifer Ellyn Littman
- Carolyn Ann Lucey
- Jara Whitcomb Malikin
- Jennifer McCue
- John Mark Merguerian
- Kirsten Beth Meyers
- Marchella Tyler Ming
- Lauren Rose Mockler
- William Alvin Morrison, Jr.
- Adam John Nicolopoulos
- Bethany Lynne Pacheco
- Kimberly Anne Paul
- Jill M. Pierce
- Beth Anne Rainey
- Kara Ann Rainsford
- Marc Joseph Randazzo
- Patricia Caroline Rhodes
- Sandor M. Roberts
- Elizabeth Ruth Rogers
- Jason A. Rubin
- Dana Lynn Russell
- Tina Marie Sachar
- Lisa Marie Saski
- Matthew A. Shaw
- Eva K. Sikorska
- Shawn Bret Silbor
- Kimberly Jo Skraback
- Tracey Marie Smith
- Silvia Smadar Sourek
- Keri Anne Sylvia
- Samuel Alexander Tuttle
- Caitlin Jill Walters
- Scott Allen Weitze
- Jennifer Ann Widmann
- Michael Edward Worman
- Andrei T.L. Oei
- Velia D'Aloia
- Jennifer Maude Langmaid
- Michael Peter Mayer
- Erin Michelle Lessans
- Tara L. Turoczy
- Danielle Yvette Lafleur
- Allyson Michele Ciaramello
- Benjamin Carlton Craft
- Diego R. Figueroa
- Kristin Marie Marvin
- Laucien Michelle Santos
- Maureen A. Sheehan
- Jennifer Leigh Szekely
- Amy Rachel Tiemon
- Angela Michelle Venza
- Erika Jean Doyle
- Jonna Maarit Kuokkanen
- Jennifer Rebekah Kelliher
- Tara Catherine Charest
Beta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Delta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Eta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Iota Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Kappa Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Lambda Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Mu Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Nu Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Xi Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Omicron Class
Induction Date:
- name
- name
Pi Class
April 29, 2004
Rho Class
December 2, 2004
Sigma Class
May 5, 2005
Tau Class
December 1, 2005
Upsilon Class
April 27, 2006
Phi Class
November 30, 2006
Chi Class
May 3, 2007:
Psi Class
December 6, 2007
Omega Class
May 1, 2008:
Alpha Alpha Class
December 4, 2008: