Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Theta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Cjblackwell (talk | contribs) (Included pertinent semester for all initiate classes) |
|||
(24 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a '''list of [[Epsilon Theta Chapter]] Initiate Classes'''. | The following is a '''list of [[Epsilon Theta Chapter]] Initiate Classes'''. | ||
− | == Charter Class == | + | == [[Epsilon Theta - Charter Class|Charter Class (Spring 2007)]] == |
− | ''Induction Date: April 13th, 2007 | + | ''Induction Date:'' April 13th, 2007 |
− | + | * 1 [[Connie Shin]] | |
− | * [[ | + | * 2 [[Sara Gammon]] |
− | * [[Angela Wang]] | + | * 3 [[Chris Young]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 4 [[Angela Wang]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 5 [[Ashley Ahrens]] |
− | * [[David Rizzo]] | + | * 6 [[Shannon Nagy]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 7 [[Emily Flora]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 8 [[David Rizzo]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 9 [[Christina Biggs]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 10 [[Elizabeth Cates]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 11 [[Tom Fay]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 12 [[Sam Coogan]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 13 [[Kyle Lemons]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 14 [[Tiffany Lowe]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 15 [[Shreya Erramilli]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 16 [[Katie Tramonte]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 17 [[Kunal Parbadia]] |
− | * [[John Bethea]] | + | * 18 [[Brian Raspino]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 19 [[Kenzo Tsushima]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 20 [[Joy Guan]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 21 [[John Bethea]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 22 [[Brad Keller]] |
− | * [[Tyler Cunningham]] | + | * 23 [[Anderson Smith]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 24 [[Paul Smith]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 25 [[David Perner]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 26 [[Tyler Cunningham]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 27 [[Kyle Johnson]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 28 [[Phillip Han]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 29 [[Kevin Yang]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 30 [[Phong Si]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 31 [[Ashley Brouillette]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 32 [[Eric Eldred]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 33 [[Keith Jones]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 34 [[Daniyal Khan]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 35 [[Trent Mayo]] |
− | * [[Kyle | + | * 36 [[Sabrina Crawley]] (Honorary Member) |
+ | * 37 [[Michael Crawley]] (Honorary Member) | ||
+ | * 38 [[Kate Rowley]] | ||
+ | * 39 [[Sabrina Stanek]] | ||
+ | * 40 [[Kendell Worden]] | ||
+ | * 41 [[Kyle Shelton]] | ||
+ | == [[Epsilon Theta - Alpha Class|Alpha Class (Fall 2007)]] == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' November 18th, 2007 | ||
+ | * 42 [[Joshua Knapp]] | ||
+ | * 43 [[Emily Jester]] | ||
+ | * 44 [[Tyler Edelen]] | ||
+ | * 45 [[Janet Lee]] | ||
+ | * 46 [[Payman Sabetghadam]] | ||
− | + | == [[Epsilon Theta - Beta Class|Beta Class (Spring 2008)]] == | |
+ | ''Induction Date:'' March 7th, 2008 | ||
+ | * 47 [[Anand Nallathambi]] | ||
+ | * 48 [[Bhavna Mahadevan]] | ||
+ | * 49 [[Steven Zhan]] | ||
+ | * 50 [[David Simmons]] | ||
+ | * 51 [[Courtney Brown]] | ||
+ | * 52 [[Yichen Fang]] | ||
+ | * 53 [[Kimberly Holland]] | ||
− | == | + | == [[Epsilon Theta - Gamma Class|Gamma Class (Fall 2008)]] == |
− | ''Induction Date: | + | ''Induction Date:'' November 2nd, 2008 |
− | + | * 54 [[Kathryn Horney]] | |
− | * [[ | + | * 55 [[Sherrie Hall]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 56 [[Khang Nguyen]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 57 [[Annie Staight]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 58 [[Emily Sholtis]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 59 [[Antoine Prince]] |
− | |||
− | == | + | == [[Epsilon Theta - Delta Class|Delta Class (Spring 2009)]] == |
− | ''Induction Date: | + | ''Induction Date:'' April 2nd, 2009 |
− | + | * 60 [[Zach Gaidosh]] | |
− | * [[ | + | * 61 [[Sven Schlumpberger]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 62 [[Christina Lee]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 63 [[Joshua Tuttle]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 64 [[Esther Kim]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 65 [[Morgan Lupton]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 66 [[Jin Lee]] |
− | |||
− | == | + | == [[Epsilon Theta - Epsilon Class|Epsilon Class (Fall 2009)]] == |
− | ''Induction Date: | + | ''Induction Date:'' November 6th, 2009 |
− | + | * 67 [[Megan Cox]] | |
− | * [[Annie | + | * 68 [[Shannon Lindsey]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 69 [[Victoria Mattox]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 70 [[Melinda Dolphyn]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 71 [[Abigail Nelson]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 72 [[Annie Tang]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 73 [[Kait Cook]] |
− | + | * 74 [[Minnie Tang]] | |
+ | * 75 [[William Bishop]] | ||
+ | * 76 [[Joseph Hite]] | ||
+ | * 77 [[Jared Hughes]] | ||
+ | * 78 [[Kevin Strika]] | ||
− | == | + | == [[Epsilon Theta - Zeta Class|Zeta Class (Spring 2010)]] == |
− | ''Induction Date: | + | ''Induction Date:'' April 9th, 2010 |
− | + | * 79 [[Ka Young Kim]] | |
− | * [[ | + | * 80 [[Meena Balasubramaniam]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 81 [[Sarah McMahon]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 82 [[Aleria Perry]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 83 [[Austin Lawry]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 84 [[Lauren Tanguay]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 85 [[Chanin Tolson]] |
− | + | * 86 [[Evan Atwood]] | |
+ | * 87 [[Zak Gamache]] | ||
+ | * 88 [[Ryan Davis]] | ||
+ | * 89 [[Shaun Roberts]] | ||
+ | * 90 [[Ricardo Daubon]] | ||
+ | * 91 [[Clint Hardeman]] | ||
+ | * 92 [[Brandon Headrick]] | ||
+ | * 93 [[Stephen Joy]] | ||
− | == Epsilon Class == | + | == [[Epsilon Theta - Eta Class|Eta Class (Fall 2010)]] == |
− | ''Induction Date: | + | ''Induction Date:'' November 5th, 2010 |
− | + | * 94 [[Lauren McDonald]] | |
− | + | * 95 [[Mary Theresa Mahfoud]] | |
− | * [[ | + | * 96 [[Sai Vijayan]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 97 [[Ian Gay]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 98 [[Jorge Nessi]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 99 [[Kassandra Stephens]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 100 [[Paul Coursen]] |
− | * [[ | ||
− | * [[ | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
+ | == [[Epsilon Theta - Theta Class|Theta Class (Spring 2011)]] == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' April 2nd, 2011 | ||
+ | * 101 [[Uriah Ellis]] | ||
+ | * 102 [[Jackie Wehling]] | ||
+ | * 103 [[David Fleischhauer]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==[[Epsilon Theta - Iota Class|Iota Class (Fall 2011)]] == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' November 5th, 2011 | ||
+ | * 104 [[Robyn Marshall]] | ||
+ | * 105 [[Waleed Altayeb]] | ||
+ | * 106 [[Jason Baron]] | ||
+ | * 107 [[Robert Fisher]] | ||
+ | * 108 [[Chiawei Chien]] | ||
+ | * 109 [[Joseph Culligan]] | ||
+ | * 110 [[Kyle Remley]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==[[Epsilon Theta - Kappa Class|Kappa Class (Spring 2012)]]== | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' March 30th, 2012 | ||
+ | * 111 [[Dakota Lindsey]] | ||
+ | * 112 [[Maggie McKenney]] | ||
+ | * 113 [[Vince Li]] | ||
+ | * 114 [[Jillian Wilms]] | ||
+ | * 115 [[Kathleen Bohlmann]] | ||
+ | * 116 [[Suzzette Hernandez]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==[[Epsilon Theta - Lambda Class|Lambda Class (Fall 2012)]]== | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' November 9th, 2012 | ||
+ | * 117 [[Derek Lee]] | ||
+ | * 118 [[Daniel Blanchard]] | ||
+ | * 119 [[Peyton Airington]] | ||
+ | * 120 [[Aaron Finkel]] | ||
+ | * 121 [[Rahul Duvvuri]] | ||
+ | * 122 [[Lindsey Peterka]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==[[Epsilon Theta - Mu Class|Mu Class (Spring 2013)]]== | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' March 29th, 2013 | ||
+ | * 123 [[Cody Blackwell]] | ||
+ | * 124 [[Peter Bailey]] | ||
+ | * 125 [[Roy Jiang]] | ||
+ | * 126 [[Fernando Angulo]] | ||
+ | * 127 [[Caitlin Beeghly]] | ||
+ | * 128 [[Bailey Garrison]] | ||
+ | * 129 [[Obi Bassey]] | ||
+ | * 130 [[Viju Ramesh]] | ||
+ | * 131 [[Samiha Choudhury]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==[[Epsilon Theta - Nu Class|Nu Class (Fall 2013)]]== | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' November 1st, 2013 | ||
+ | * 132 [[Ananya Banthia]] | ||
+ | * 133 [[Casey Smith]] | ||
+ | * 134 [[Jessie Walls]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==[[Epsilon Theta - Xi Class|Xi Class (Spring 2014)]]== | ||
+ | ''Induction Date:'' March 26th, 2014 | ||
+ | * 135 [[Alexandra Flohr|Alex Flohr]] | ||
+ | * 136 [[James Kane]] | ||
+ | * 137 [[Morgan Foreman]] | ||
+ | * 138 [[Mathias Quatorze]] | ||
+ | * 139 [[Alexander Kehres|Alex Kehres]] | ||
+ | * 140 [[Taegon Lee|Jay Lee]] | ||
+ | * 141 [[Vu Ngo]] | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Epsilon Theta Chapter]] | [[Category:Epsilon Theta Chapter]] |
Latest revision as of 21:04, 8 April 2014
The following is a list of Epsilon Theta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class (Spring 2007)
- 2 Alpha Class (Fall 2007)
- 3 Beta Class (Spring 2008)
- 4 Gamma Class (Fall 2008)
- 5 Delta Class (Spring 2009)
- 6 Epsilon Class (Fall 2009)
- 7 Zeta Class (Spring 2010)
- 8 Eta Class (Fall 2010)
- 9 Theta Class (Spring 2011)
- 10 Iota Class (Fall 2011)
- 11 Kappa Class (Spring 2012)
- 12 Lambda Class (Fall 2012)
- 13 Mu Class (Spring 2013)
- 14 Nu Class (Fall 2013)
- 15 Xi Class (Spring 2014)
Charter Class (Spring 2007)
Induction Date: April 13th, 2007
- 1 Connie Shin
- 2 Sara Gammon
- 3 Chris Young
- 4 Angela Wang
- 5 Ashley Ahrens
- 6 Shannon Nagy
- 7 Emily Flora
- 8 David Rizzo
- 9 Christina Biggs
- 10 Elizabeth Cates
- 11 Tom Fay
- 12 Sam Coogan
- 13 Kyle Lemons
- 14 Tiffany Lowe
- 15 Shreya Erramilli
- 16 Katie Tramonte
- 17 Kunal Parbadia
- 18 Brian Raspino
- 19 Kenzo Tsushima
- 20 Joy Guan
- 21 John Bethea
- 22 Brad Keller
- 23 Anderson Smith
- 24 Paul Smith
- 25 David Perner
- 26 Tyler Cunningham
- 27 Kyle Johnson
- 28 Phillip Han
- 29 Kevin Yang
- 30 Phong Si
- 31 Ashley Brouillette
- 32 Eric Eldred
- 33 Keith Jones
- 34 Daniyal Khan
- 35 Trent Mayo
- 36 Sabrina Crawley (Honorary Member)
- 37 Michael Crawley (Honorary Member)
- 38 Kate Rowley
- 39 Sabrina Stanek
- 40 Kendell Worden
- 41 Kyle Shelton
Alpha Class (Fall 2007)
Induction Date: November 18th, 2007
- 42 Joshua Knapp
- 43 Emily Jester
- 44 Tyler Edelen
- 45 Janet Lee
- 46 Payman Sabetghadam
Beta Class (Spring 2008)
Induction Date: March 7th, 2008
- 47 Anand Nallathambi
- 48 Bhavna Mahadevan
- 49 Steven Zhan
- 50 David Simmons
- 51 Courtney Brown
- 52 Yichen Fang
- 53 Kimberly Holland
Gamma Class (Fall 2008)
Induction Date: November 2nd, 2008
- 54 Kathryn Horney
- 55 Sherrie Hall
- 56 Khang Nguyen
- 57 Annie Staight
- 58 Emily Sholtis
- 59 Antoine Prince
Delta Class (Spring 2009)
Induction Date: April 2nd, 2009
- 60 Zach Gaidosh
- 61 Sven Schlumpberger
- 62 Christina Lee
- 63 Joshua Tuttle
- 64 Esther Kim
- 65 Morgan Lupton
- 66 Jin Lee
Epsilon Class (Fall 2009)
Induction Date: November 6th, 2009
- 67 Megan Cox
- 68 Shannon Lindsey
- 69 Victoria Mattox
- 70 Melinda Dolphyn
- 71 Abigail Nelson
- 72 Annie Tang
- 73 Kait Cook
- 74 Minnie Tang
- 75 William Bishop
- 76 Joseph Hite
- 77 Jared Hughes
- 78 Kevin Strika
Zeta Class (Spring 2010)
Induction Date: April 9th, 2010
- 79 Ka Young Kim
- 80 Meena Balasubramaniam
- 81 Sarah McMahon
- 82 Aleria Perry
- 83 Austin Lawry
- 84 Lauren Tanguay
- 85 Chanin Tolson
- 86 Evan Atwood
- 87 Zak Gamache
- 88 Ryan Davis
- 89 Shaun Roberts
- 90 Ricardo Daubon
- 91 Clint Hardeman
- 92 Brandon Headrick
- 93 Stephen Joy
Eta Class (Fall 2010)
Induction Date: November 5th, 2010
- 94 Lauren McDonald
- 95 Mary Theresa Mahfoud
- 96 Sai Vijayan
- 97 Ian Gay
- 98 Jorge Nessi
- 99 Kassandra Stephens
- 100 Paul Coursen
Theta Class (Spring 2011)
Induction Date: April 2nd, 2011
- 101 Uriah Ellis
- 102 Jackie Wehling
- 103 David Fleischhauer
Iota Class (Fall 2011)
Induction Date: November 5th, 2011
- 104 Robyn Marshall
- 105 Waleed Altayeb
- 106 Jason Baron
- 107 Robert Fisher
- 108 Chiawei Chien
- 109 Joseph Culligan
- 110 Kyle Remley
Kappa Class (Spring 2012)
Induction Date: March 30th, 2012
- 111 Dakota Lindsey
- 112 Maggie McKenney
- 113 Vince Li
- 114 Jillian Wilms
- 115 Kathleen Bohlmann
- 116 Suzzette Hernandez
Lambda Class (Fall 2012)
Induction Date: November 9th, 2012
- 117 Derek Lee
- 118 Daniel Blanchard
- 119 Peyton Airington
- 120 Aaron Finkel
- 121 Rahul Duvvuri
- 122 Lindsey Peterka
Mu Class (Spring 2013)
Induction Date: March 29th, 2013
- 123 Cody Blackwell
- 124 Peter Bailey
- 125 Roy Jiang
- 126 Fernando Angulo
- 127 Caitlin Beeghly
- 128 Bailey Garrison
- 129 Obi Bassey
- 130 Viju Ramesh
- 131 Samiha Choudhury
Nu Class (Fall 2013)
Induction Date: November 1st, 2013
- 132 Ananya Banthia
- 133 Casey Smith
- 134 Jessie Walls
Xi Class (Spring 2014)
Induction Date: March 26th, 2014
- 135 Alex Flohr
- 136 James Kane
- 137 Morgan Foreman
- 138 Mathias Quatorze
- 139 Alex Kehres
- 140 Jay Lee
- 141 Vu Ngo