Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Mu Chapter Initiate Classes"
m (→Sigma Class) |
|||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
''Induction Date: Fall 2005'' | ''Induction Date: Fall 2005'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * Traci Shoults | + | * [[Traci Shoults]] |
* Troy Angott | * Troy Angott | ||
− | * Chris Mingus | + | * [[Chris Mingus]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 13:58, 27 December 2008
The following is a list of Gamma Mu Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996
- Kate Blatnik
- Kim Brown
- Melissa Ribbons
- Eric Ware
- Kevin Zajac
- James Hams
- Angel Landis
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997
- name
- name
- name
Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- name
- name
- name
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- Jenny Brown
- Leah Schultz
- Sara Fagel
- Christine Baker
- Tina Baldwin
- Heather Kelly
Delta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- name
- name
- name
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- Chris Murphy
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1999
- Sarah Baldwin
- Kristen Peck
- Sheri Rogers
- Annie Curran
- Nichole LaRiviere
- Jamie Morris
- John Richmond
- Angela Schultz
Eta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Dave Shoke
- Leigh Moerdyke
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- Paula Tuttle
- Marcy Mierzejewski
- Courtney Chambers
Iota Class
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- Heather Kinghorn
- Katie Douglas
- Eric Mohr
- Suzan Kurtz
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- Stacey Kreh
- Jeff Leach
- Megan Sanderson
- Melissa Shaw
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Dan Witte
- Mary Ready
- Stacey Jenkins
- Nichole Emond
- Brad Wing
- Ryan Simmons
- Mary Bradley
- Nicole Emond
- Sara Mason
- Nate Reda
- Robin Schroeder
- Leah Yarsevich
Mu Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- Bill Brewer
- Alisha Lutz
- Mindy Englehart
- Candace Jackson
Nu Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- Alan Thomas
- Andy Martin
- Emily Haney
- Sara Strebendt
- Krystin O’Dell
- KC Covert
- Kirk Beckstrom
- Nicole Brunik
- Sara Strebendt
- Michelle Tweddle
Xi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- Jacqueline Whitaker
- Lindsey Montgomery
- KC Baker
- Melissa DeClerk
- Shanna Nowak
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Sara Yonker
- Wendy Priebe
- Kelly Evens
- Nicole Hunt
- Becky Cupp
- Danielle Porteus
Pi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- Dan Abbey
- Kara Wingett
- Liz Tafel
- Michelle McMannaway
- Nicole Dubrock
- Scott Peters
Rho Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Tiffany Wood
- Kevin Kwolek
- Ashley Koss
- Wendy Wichert
- Lindsey Bramble
- Rory Downing
- Robin Radtke
- Jeff Kelly
- Amanda Newman
- Liz Elam
- Lizzie Shuman
- Kim Ostrolencki
- Rachelle Bryant
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- Traci Shoults
- Troy Angott
- Chris Mingus
Tau Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- George Lostracco
- Robert Hatfield
- Nicole DiMartino
- Whisper Getts
- Anne Marie Austin
- Vanessa Soszynski
- Asia Leigh Armstrong
- Emily Brown
- Nicole Tschirhart
- Nicole Skupski
- Katie Mack
- Sara Barr
- Amanda Kmetz
- Valerie Belill
- Brittany Floer
- Katie Warner
- Mary Ouellette
- Laura Schulz
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
Phi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Lauren Miller
- Rachel Pelto
- Sadie Swan
- Jen Klein
- Melissa Fuller
Chi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2007
Psi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2008
Omega Class
Induction Date: Fall 2008
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 2009
- name
- name
- name