Difference between revisions of "List of Gamma Mu Chapter Executive Board"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
m (→1996-1997) |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
This is a list of past Executive Boards for the [[Gamma Mu Chapter]]. | This is a list of past Executive Boards for the [[Gamma Mu Chapter]]. | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2013-2014=== | ||
+ | * President- [[Sara Enochs]] | ||
+ | * Vice President- [[Drue Tyler]] | ||
+ | * Secretary- [[Lindsay Soave]] | ||
+ | * Treasurer- [[Sara Etienne]] | ||
+ | * Parliamentarian- [[Kayla Copsey]] | ||
+ | * SGA Representative- [[Tamika Hawkins]] | ||
+ | * Historian- [[Natalie Polakowski]] | ||
+ | * Initiate Advisor- [[Maureen Andrecovich]] | ||
+ | * Alumni Advisor- [[Shelby Reitzel]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2012-2013=== | ||
+ | * President- [[Justin Metzger]] | ||
+ | * Vice President- [[Erica Smith]] | ||
+ | * Secretary- [[Lauren Wells]] | ||
+ | * Treasurer- [[Shelby Reitzel]] | ||
+ | * Parliamentarian/SGA Rep.- [[Regina Saunders]] | ||
+ | * Historian- [[Stefani Bohn]] | ||
+ | * Initiate Advisor- [[Sara Enochs]] | ||
+ | * Alumni Advisor- [[Jennifer Haynes]] | ||
+ | |||
=== 2012-2013=== | === 2012-2013=== |
Latest revision as of 08:14, 30 January 2015
Contents
Executive Board
This is a list of past Executive Boards for the Gamma Mu Chapter.
2013-2014
- President- Sara Enochs
- Vice President- Drue Tyler
- Secretary- Lindsay Soave
- Treasurer- Sara Etienne
- Parliamentarian- Kayla Copsey
- SGA Representative- Tamika Hawkins
- Historian- Natalie Polakowski
- Initiate Advisor- Maureen Andrecovich
- Alumni Advisor- Shelby Reitzel
2012-2013
- President- Justin Metzger
- Vice President- Erica Smith
- Secretary- Lauren Wells
- Treasurer- Shelby Reitzel
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep.- Regina Saunders
- Historian- Stefani Bohn
- Initiate Advisor- Sara Enochs
- Alumni Advisor- Jennifer Haynes
2012-2013
- President- Justin Metzger
- Vice President- Erica Smith
- Secretary- Lauren Wells
- Treasurer- Shelby Reitzel
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep.- Regina Saunders
- Historian- Stefani Bohn
- Initiate Advisor- Sara Enochs
- Alumni Advisor- Jennifer Haynes
2011-2012
- President- Alyssa Chrisman
- Vice President- Abi Liepshutz
- Secretary- Kimmy Ehlke Fall 2012, Shelby Reitzel Spring 2012
- Treasurer- Regina Saunders
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep.- Bryan Page Fall 2011, Justin Metzger Spring 2012
- Historian- Alicia Carlston
- Initiate Advisor- Corey Charkowske
- Alumni Advisor- Beth Nowland
2010-2011
- President- Bryan Page
- Vice President- Alena Fear
- Secretary- Alyssa Chrisman
- Treasurer- Beth Nowland
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep.- Christina Praedel Fall 2010, Amy Crete Spring 2011
- Historian- Kimmy Ehlke Fall 2010, Amy Crete Spring 2011
- Initiate Advisor- Samantha Brzozowski
- Alumni Advisor- Tiffany Wood
2009-2010
- President- Rachel Pelto
- Vice President- Tiffany Wood
- Secretary- Jackie Boyce
- Treasurer- Beth Nowland
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep.- Lisa Oliphant Fall 2009, Becca McRae Spring 2010
- Historian- Alena Fear
- Initiate Advisor- Christina Praedel
- Alumni Advisor- Lauren Miller
2008-2009
- President- Jennifer Travis
- Vice President- Jenna Sindone, stepped down; Tiffany Wood
- Secretary- Tiffany Wood, stepped down; Brittany Floer, separated in Fall '08; Jackie Boyce
- Treasurer- Rachel Pelto
- Parliamentarian/ SGA Rep- Sara Barr, separated in Fall '08; Lisa Oliphant
- Historian- Nicole Tschirhart
- Initiate Advisor- Lauren Miller
- Alumni Advisor- Kevin Kwolek
2007-2008
- President- Tiffany Wood
- Vice President- Amanda Newman
- Secretary- Robin Radtke
- Treasurer- Lynndsy Koss
- Parliamentarian/ SGA Rep- Traci Shoults
- Historian- Liz Elam
- Initiate Advisor- Jenna Sindone
- Alumni Advisor- Kevin Kwolek
2006-2007
- President- Kevin Kwolek
- Vice President- Michelle McManaway
- Secretary- Jacqueline Whitaker
- Treasurer- Lynndsy Koss
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep- Robin Radtke
- Historian- Becky Cupp
- Initiate Advisor- Troy Angott
2005-2006
- President- Kirk Beckstrom
- Vice President- Jacqueline Whitaker
- Secretary-
- Treasurer-
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep-
- Historian-
- Initiate Advisor-
2004-2005
- President- Mary Ready
- Vice President- Robin Schroeder
- Secretary- Michelle Tweddle
- Treasurer- Nate Reda
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep-
- Historian- Emily Haney
- Initiate Advisor- Niki Brunik
2003-2004
- President- Mary Bradley
- Vice President- Mary Ready
- Secretary- Courtney Rider
- Treasurer- Nate Reda
- Parliamentarian/SGA Rep- Stacey Kreh
- Historian- Mindy Englehart
- Initiate Advisor- Bill Brewer
2002-2003
- President- Sarah Baldwin
- Vice President- Chris Murphy
- Secretary- Stefanie Coder
- Treasurer- Angie Schultz
- Corr. Secretary- Amy Gaughan
- Parliamentarian- Jada Andrews
- SGA Rep- Suzan Kurtz
- Historian- Courtney Chambers
- Initiate Advisor- Melissa Majocha
1996-1997
- President- Kate Blatnik
- Vice President- Shannon Brandt
- Secretary-
- Treasurer- Yolanda
- Parliamentarians- Kerri Clay
- Historian- Lisa, Alex
- Initiate Advisor- Kim Goebel