List of Beta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes
This is a list of Beta Iota Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Alpha Class
- 2 Beta Class
- 3 Gamma Class
- 4 Delta Class
- 5 Epsilon Class
- 6 Zeta Class
- 7 Eta Class
- 8 Theta Class
- 9 Iota Class
- 10 Kappa Class
- 11 Lambda Class
- 12 Mu Class
- 13 Nu Class
- 14 Xi Class
- 15 Omicron Class
- 16 Pi Class
- 17 Rho Class
- 18 Sigma Class
- 19 Tau Class
- 20 Upsilon Class
- 21 Phi Class
- 22 Chi Class
- 23 Psi Class
- 24 Omega Class
- 25 Alpha Alpha Class
- 26 Alpha Beta Class
- 27 Alpha Gamma Class
- 28 Alpha Delta Class
- 29 Alpha Epsilon Class
- 30 Alpha Zeta Class
- 31 Alpha Eta Class
- 32 Alpha Theta Class
Alpha Class
Alpha Class
Induction Date:
Beta Class
Beta Class
Induction Date:
- 11 Sarah Mereditn (Varekojis)
- 12 Carie Furchell
- 13 Lisa Poynter
- 14 Elizabeth Irish
- 15 Julie Boyd
- 16 Nikkil Goel
- 17 Jennifer Loos
Gamma Class
Gamma Class
Induction Date:
- 18 Bridget Grubbs (Gooding)
- 19 Sarah Crouch
- 20 Amy Baumgardener
- 21 Julie Babb
- 22 Suzanne Cribb
- 23 Janette Gomos
- 24 Regan Miller
- 25 Mike Carrier
- 26 Lori Beaver
- 27 Nathan Madison
- 28 Ross Turner
- 29 James Schwepe Jr.
- 30 Timothy Rudy
Delta Class
Delta Class
Induction Date:
- 31 Kristin Ade
- 32 Michael Vee Li (expelled)
- 33 Adam Forsnaugh
- 34 Sean Nickel
- 35 Robert Meyers
- 36 Suzanne Arnold
- 37 Kristina Hare (Palmer)
- 38 Michael Pagin
- 39 Nikki Smith
- 40 Jennifer Whitehead
- 41 Danielle Patterson
- 42 Nadia Chauis
- 43 Jennifer Griest
- 44 Amy Zaya (resigned)
- 45 Erin Peterson
- 46 Kathryn Baltes
- 47 Hellene Williams
- 48 Lacey Griffin
- 49 Jessica Lickiu
- 50 Carrie Dunn
- 51 Samantha Stanko
- 52 Rachel Anilels
- 53 Sarah Karbowski
- 54 Shetal Patel
- 55 William Meurer
- 56 Cheryl Berkman
- 57 Gregory Rearick
- 58 Tracy Collins
Epsilon Class
Epsilon Class
Induction Date:
- 59 Sara Greenmore
- 60 Mollie Cline
- 61 Laura Fuller
- 62 Stacey Lightfoot
Zeta Class
Zeta Class
Induction Date:
- 63 Vaibhav Jain
- 64 Sarah Brown
- 65 Katherine Forshey
- 66 Jennifer Moralec
- 67 Brooke Barker
- 68 Leslie Crook
- 69 Kathryn Brooke
- 70 Anne Huml
- 71 Megan Peters
- 72 Cheryl Knape (Gerber)
- 73 Michael Keresztes
- 74 Carrie Kugler (Stone)
- 75 Kay Clopton
- 76 Ketan Deoras
- 77 Alexander Elek
Eta Class
Eta Class
Induction Date:
- 78 Linda Kakish
- 79 Kara Muhlenkamp
- 80 Natasha Jarvis
- 81 Sheri Chaney
- 82 Peron Lindy
- 83 Jana Swanson
- 84 Harold Careins
- 85 Bradley Blaser
- 86 Becky Ireland
Theta Class
Theta Class
Induction Date:
- 87 Kristen Noble (Rankin)
- 88 Sarah Rice
- 89 Melissa Snyder
- 90 Suzanne Yurkschatt
- 91 Jennifer Steeler
- 92 Julie Sioga
- 93 Kristina Gwaley
- 94 Ben Buss
- 95 Erin Simon
- 96 Leslie Tuertscher (Stalker)
- 97 Andrew Hare
- 98 Brent Wakefield
- 99 Daniel Stalker
- 100 Ashley Rosenberger
- 101 Gordan Holey
- 102 Todd Burdine
Iota Class
Iota Class
Induction Date:
- 103 Erin Sheehan
- 104 Stephen Yeh
- 105 Juliana Li
Kappa Class
Kappa Class
Induction Date:
- 106 Caimeu Dettey
- 107 Patricia Rubal (Taneja)
- 108 Jennifer Zondag
- 109 Amber Clucas
- 110 Travis Ball
- 111 Jennifer Bagstad
- 112 Shannan Katz
- 113 Amy Oneacre
- 114 Brandi Downard
- 115 Matt Rambo
- 116 John Ellinger
- 117 Kendra Davitt
Lambda Class
Lambda Class
Induction Date:
- 118 Allison Boury
- 119 Rebecca Mason
- 120 Rebecca Morse
- 121 Tricia Goulait
- 122 Bonnie Blaser
- 123 Tom Metcalf
- 124 Robert Alonso
- 125 Mark Smith
- 126 Daniel Mount
- 127 Mia Leone
Mu Class
Mu Class
Induction Date:
- 128 Nicole Williams
- 129 Ari Schantz
- 130 Brian Carlson
- 131 Kyle Bunke
- 132 Kevin Smith
- 133 Jamie Krause
- 134 Catherine Gynn (Honorary)
Nu Class
Nu Class
Induction Date:
- 135 Katie Nejman
- 136 Stephanie Mettert
- 137 Megan McKee
- 138 Melanie Kelley
- 139 Bridget Clark
- 140 Elizabeth Bostdorff
- 141 Joe Neff
- 142 Christina Jones
- 143 Stephanie Morgan
- 144 Shendra Kristin
- 145 Kelley Buck
- 146 Molly Weininger
- 147 Tiffany Tyler
- 148 Sean Whalen
Xi Class
Xi Class
Induction Date:
Omicron Class
Omicron Class
Induction Date:
- 149 Christopher Tom
- 150 Andrea Noll
- 151 Dan Trudden
- 152 David Hughes Jr.
- 153 Dan Gerbec
- 154 Katie McNiff
- 155 Laura Chrisinger
Pi Class
Pi Class
Induction Date:
- 156 Francine Simms
- 157 Jennifer Beck
- 158 Jamie Duffy
- 159 Melissa Sharp
- 160 Tammi Lee
- 161 Erin Cram
- 162 Nicole Capuano
- 163 Lisa Mitchell
- 164 Tana Koos
- 165 Ayesha Ranasinghe
- 166 Erica Routman
- 167 Liz Dryburgh
- 168 Michele Reed (Ellinger)
- 169 Tim McVay
- 170 Ericka Perry
- 171 Joanne Gonzalez
- 172 Brooke Hamilton
- 173 Suzanne Rohrig
- 174 Heather Dysart
- 175 Erica Burman
- 176 Nick Kamphaus
- 177 Marc Menhart
Rho Class
Rho Class
Induction Date:
- 178 Jennifer Orr
- 179 Kristina Stas
- 180 Holly Brothers
- 181 Jamie Secor
- 182 Amanda Crawford
- 183 Megan Solarz (Kindgren)
- 184 Joanna Saul
- 185 Suzanne Schilli
- 186 Mary Yeso
- 187 Megan Brown
- 188 Joanna Fu
- 189 Tiffany Lipscomb
- 190 Shelby Cook
- 191 Melissa Smith
- 192 Deanna Gerberry
- 193 Victoria Stone
- 194 Cecil Moore III
- 195 Kenny Brunner
- 196 Chris Winiecki
- 197 Tim Nejman
- 198 Mike Johnson
Sigma Class
Sigma Class
Induction Date:
- 199 Matt Neifer
- 200 Tiffany Hathaway
- 201 Kerry Katz
- 202 Colleen Lahey
- 203 Stephen Sayar
- 204 Nick Emerson
- 205 Arica Donini
- 206 Lexi Rae
- 207 Brandi Hutchinson
Tau Class
Tau Class
Induction Date:
- 208 Genna Petrolla
- 209 Hanna Legg
- 210 Andrea Gallo
- 211 Karin Kobylinski
- 212 Jedrik Eliasen
- 213 Elizabeth Guzman
- 214 Kristina Dawson
- 215 Kevin Smith
- 216 Chris Jason
- 217 Laura Kunes
- 218 David Gollinger
- 219 Julie Pekkanen
Upsilon Class
Upsilon Class
Induction Date:
- 220 Christin Roesler
- 221 Kristen Kelley
- 222 Erica Gentilcore
- 223 Brittani White
- 224 Erin Smith
- 225 Queenie Chow
- 226 Abby Smardon
- 227 Nelson Carson
- 228 Katie Wlodarski
- 229 Courtney Elson
- 230 Cullen Naumoff
- 231 Julie Yost
- 232 Kelley DePew
Phi Class
Phi Class
Induction Date:
- 233 Tonia Shatz
- 234 Sinead McCarthy
- 235 Greg Lafontaine
- 236 Lauren Sander
- 237 Kim Rotzell
- 238 Amy Kranch
- 239 Renee Batchev
- 240 Caitlin Smith
- 241 Becky Leach
- 242 Zac Holmes
Chi Class
Chi Class
Induction Date:
- 243 Melissa Lim
- 244 Andrea Temple
- 245 Julie Hoopes
- 246 Michael Hamway
- 247 Gail Joslin
- 248 Christa Browske
- 249 Nora Makky
- 250 Lauren Weber
- 251 Christina Clark
- 252 Meagan Engle
- 253 Matt Menhart
Psi Class
Psi Class
Induction Date:
- 254 Eric Hoover
- 255 Elizabeth Meere
- 256 Kevin Emden
- 257 Victoria Steinbach
- 258 Megan Smith
- 259 Deborah Rohrs
- 260 Adam Johnson
- 261 Darshit Ghandi
- 262 Ashley Warren
Omega Class
Omega Class
Induction Date:
- 263 Mbabndah Ndobegang
- 264 Shannon Biegger
- 265 Stacy Baker
- 266 Lauren Csonka
- 267 Courtney Malinowski
- 268 Alexandria Kramer
- 269 Jessica Bogar
Alpha Alpha Class
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date:
- 270 Aaron Horner
- 271 Janelle Riethman
- 272 Eric Wenstrup
- 273 Marcus Morris
- 274 Maddie Pinsonneault
- 275 Jessica Kishler
- 276 Megan Conroy
- 277 Michael Green
- 278 Jennifer Pierpont
- 279 Katie Biechler
- 280 David Garewal
- 281 Matt Margolis
- 282 Amanda Downey
- 283 Dan Icovski
- 284 Jordan Kachmarik
Alpha Beta Class
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date:
- 285 Tiffany Beach
- 286 Kylee Crawford
- 287 Nichole Chuppa
- 288 Sarah Crecelius
- 289 Kayleigh Snyder
- 290 Serra Elliot
- 291 Lindsey Levinstein
- 292 Elaina Westfall
- 293 Tom Midle
- 294 Katie Fortner
- 295 Lindsay Dieffenbaugher
- 296 Priyanka Joshi
- 297 Mandy Finelli
- 298 Stephanie Smith
- 299 Beth Durbin
- 300 Jaclyn Young
- 301 Megan Vandrak
- 302 Holly Scholes
- 303 Lindsay Frilling
- 304 Cathy Kujala
- 305 Brianna Lombardi
- 306 Latise Parsons
- 307 Jennifer Cooke
- 308 Emily Pammer
- 309 Andrew Maloney
- 310 Allix DeGraff
Alpha Gamma Class
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: Marhch 9, 2007
- 311 Cristy Vallejos
- 312 Jason Schreyer
- 313 Amy Tucker
- 314 Carter Alleman
- 315 Jessica Matt
- 316 Kalpesh Desai
- 317 Amanda Kerr
- 318 Sarah Alderman
- 319 Colleen Maleski
- 320 Amy Coeffield
- 321 Allison Uhlir
- 322 Jordan Shiftley
- 323 Zach Brown
- 324 Colin McNamee
- 325 Archana Ramanujam
Alpha Delta Class
Alpha Delta Class
Induction Date: June 1, 2007
- 326 Gina Masarik
- 327 Elizabeth Lang
- 328 Erika Rajecki
- 329 Becca Visgaitis
- 330 Amanda Scarnechia
- 331 Marla Schaeffer
- 332 Lindsey Bales
- 333 Michelle Bauknecht
- 334 Adam Suver
- 335 Morgan Mackovjak
- 336 Samina Piracha
- 337 Nina Schafer
- 338 Ryan Hack
- 339 Daniel Cramer
Alpha Epsilon Class
Alpha Epsilon Class
Induction Date: March 27, 2008
- 340 Caitlin Headley
- 341 Valerie Waugh
- 342 Kadie Baltes
- 343 Hannah Spangler
- 344 Krysten Udris
- 345 Liz Crawford
- 346 Alexander Varga
- 347 Scott Roberts
- 348 Caitlin Criss
- 349 Daniel Gray
- 350 Brett Anthony
- 351 Nick Fox
- 352 Stacy Girdler
Alpha Zeta Class
Alpha Zeta Class
Induction Date: May 30, 2008
- 353 Sam Smith
- 354 Christine Peterman
- 355 Tia Sinclair
- 356 Haley Schram
- 357 Ali Mantia
- 358 Andy Dugan
- 359 Emily Horne
- 360 Colleen Welsch
- 362 Alli Kanwal
- 363 Tanya Schmid
- 364 Danielle Garson
- 365 Allison Barbo
- 366 Molly Smith
- 367 Alex Posey
- 368 Marc O'Meara
- 369 Katie Bux
Alpha Eta Class
Alpha Eta Class
Induction Date: March 13, 2009
- 370 Caitlin Hill
- 371 Jen Uhlir
- 372 Kristen Daniel
- 373 Kelsey Smith
- 374 Emily Scott
- 375 Jane Marino
- 376 Kevin Stringfellow
- 377 Kaitlin Abbas
- 378 Rebecca Matt
- 379 Anna Treskunova
- 380 Adam Daniels
- 381 DT Huna
- 382 Bethany Allen
Alpha Theta Class
Alpha Theta Class
Induction Date: June 5, 2009
- 383 Mike Eff
- 384 Kylie Johanns
- 385 Sam Sadlier
- 386 Sarah Crabb
- 387 Alyssa Doehrel
- 388 Loren Pennino
- 389 Jessica Bergana
- 390 Kelsey Ellingsen
- 391 Jill Pettibone
- 392 Cassie Hines
- 393 Brooke Hays
- 394 Jamie Mills
- 395 Kayla Aller
- 396 Rachael Jones
- 397 Wenhao (Tony) Zhou
- 398 Sarah Friend
- 399 Sean O'Callahan
- 400 Kelly Davis
- 401 Emily Miller
- 402 Paul Popesco
- 403 Caitlin Graham
- 404 Louise Maris
- 405 Marissa Black
- 406 Jordan Wilkinson
- 407 Jacob Britt
- 408 Jay Hunter
- 409 Jessee Schlabach
- 410 Kevin Neilon
- 411 Alex Paulchell