List of Gamma Mu Chapter Initiate Classes
The following is a list of Gamma Mu Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Beta Class
- 4 Gamma Class
- 5 Delta Class
- 6 Epsilon Class
- 7 Zeta Class
- 8 Eta Class
- 9 Theta Class
- 10 Iota Class
- 11 Kappa Class
- 12 Lambda Class
- 13 Mu Class
- 14 Nu Class
- 15 Xi Class
- 16 Omicron Class
- 17 Pi Class
- 18 Rho Class
- 19 Sigma Class
- 20 Tau Class
- 21 Upsilon Class
- 22 Phi Class
- 23 Chi Class
- 24 Psi Class
- 25 Omega Class
- 26 Alpha Alpha Class
Charter Class
Induction Date: Fall 1996
- Kim Brown
- Melissa Ribbons
- Eric Ware
- Kevin Zajac
- James Hams
- Angel Landis
- Jessica Aggeler
- Susan Snodgrass
- Melissa Borski
- Eric Best
- Jim Hamm
- Jennifer Wilson
- Jennifer Eggert
- Jeff Bell
- Matthew Kleuk
- Jessica Bowhall
- Joni Haley
- Nicole Leonard
- Paul Hartman
- Valerie Brandt
- Patricia Ebright
- Jocylin Stevenson
- Lindsey Kauffman
- Rachel Jauvis
- Sarah Draplin
- Jennifer Bourdow
- April Maush
- Kari Jaster
- Holly Hoekster
- Shanna Leeck
- Heather Buchalski
- Annette Krager
- Tracie Gartland
- Jennifer Murton
- Danielle Edgar
- Jessica Roesmer
- Carie Scrivener
- Jessica Morell
- Yolanda Manning
- Amanda O'Brien
- Mellessa Ribbens
- Kristin Goss
- Kindy Johnson
- Allison Jimmerman
- Amy Nelson
- Julie Priest
- Rebecca Webb
- Laura Roberts
- Jenifer Matthews
- Paula Prins
- Dawn Duey
- Alexandra Steward
- Scott T
- Daniel W
- Kristin Haskin
- Nicole Jacobs
- Melissa M
- mandy Gibson
- Amy Grante
- Michelle H
- Tracy Switzer
- Wendy Williams
- James Hams
- Jennifer Haan
- Angel Landis
- Melissa Mayer
- Lindsay Scherer
- Corey Shitton
- Timothy Odell
- James McQueen
- Andrea Gabriell
- Heather Remsing
- Lisa Kusy
- Jenifer Wilson
- Trisha Nelson
- Deanna Gaut
- Ann Rahe
- Melanie Kapa
- Tracy O'Dell
- Jennifer RaRocque
- Katharine Nelson
- Jill Jujulsi
- Jennifer Johnson
- Conti Walker
- Mary Tran
- Megan Marsh
- Kimberly Goebel
- Marnee Aungst
- Kathleen Recker
- Michele Brown
- Benjamin Vesper
- Jacob Kranz
- Angela Teubert
- Paige Little
- Aimee Young
- Sara Eastman
- Kristie Morse
- Timothy Bower
- Kimberly Brown
- Andrew McEvoy
- Constance Amable
- Tuoanyene Natt
- SaraPoeppe
- Jennifer LaBre
- Traci VanTine
- Theresa Nicholson
- Julia Gienapp
- Kari Konyudyk
- Joelle MacDonald
- Jaclyn Maule
- Maureen Johns
- Kelly McGee
- Samuel Hunts
- Eric Ware
- Elizabeth Niswander
- Kevin John Zajac
- Gary Sivyer
- Pete Lamerate
- Karissa Finkel
- April Harrison
- Carey Redman
- Karen Wagner
- Laurie Noyens
- Christina d
- Raven Crowder
- Kathleen Kuck
- Megan Durke
- Jennifer McAlester
- Sarah Stulz
- Haley Guthery
- Stephanie Phillis
- Wendy McConnel
- JoAnn Moul
- Tracy Skrzypek
- Danielle Allison
- Renee Schuster
- Donielle Saubert
- Kristin Hemke
- Keric Clay
- Renae Shindorf
- Jennifer Dzingle
- Carrie Brazinsky
- Maria O'Halloman
- Sara Masko
- Marie Vrablic
- Ben E
- Thomas Versele
- Larry Lawson Jr.
- Haley Tylka
- Nicole Vlassis
- Megan Hurley
- Nathan Mastie
- Frieda Everett
- Cindere Pezzell
- April Sweany
- Sara Potter
- Jamie Eifert
- Jennifer Haragiola
- Leah Nixon
- Leslie C
- Amy Parnell
- Christie Westbook
- Trisha Kunisch
- Heidi Schiller
- Janell Olszewski
- Amber Piwowar
- Jennifer Dziardzio
- Julie Beland
- Cynthia Moore
- Katie Patterson
- Courtney Ballinger
- Jennifer Fassinger
- Daria Albrecht
- Nichole Bailey
- Nicole Coppess
- Aarah Rousseau
- Wendi Ramey
- Jennifer Westendorf
- Shannon Brandt
- Amy Darm
- Adam Farrell
- Amy Hecht
- Molly Ozias
- Sarah Jo Duncan
- Deborah Sink
- Stacy Petrimoulx
- Lisa S
- Lynn McLeod
- Eric Best
- Kenneth U
- Angela Nicholson
- Stacy Eggert
- Jasmine King
- Lisa Johnson
- John Cudney
- Susan M
- Jennifer Eggert
- Andrea Jamison
- Tricia Carlson
- Amy G
- Kelly Schuplack
- Jami Simmons
- Jill Kelly
- Laura Willen
- Denise Hunt
- Carrie Squibb
- Tracie Timmer
- Aaron
- Allan Rogers
- Sharla Krach
- Angela Wild
- Julie Glossinger
- Kathryn Failing
Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 1997
- Jamy Marske
- Nicole Weitzel
- Jessica Tokar
- Tremike Thweatt
- Michelle Letke
- Latrisha Bowman
- Anna C
- Melissa Wenz
- Angela Powell
- Reagan Dewcomer
Beta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1997
- Carrie Johnson
- Erin Jambe
- Teresa LaPoint
- Tonya Schmitt
- Joan Updike
- Andrew Markieicz
- Miranda Harthorn
- Jennifer Ross
- Sara Bauer
Gamma Class
Induction Date: Spring 1998
- Leah Schultz
- Kati Krolczyk
- Erin Hoffrichter
- Tara Monroe
- Sara Fagel
- Jennifer Barger
- Lore Bushert
- Jennifer Plpan
- Windi Yager
- Jessica Johnston
- Bethany Histed
- Tracy Salter
- Christine Baker
- Tina Kelner
- Laura Sokol
- Colleen Snook
- Bethanie Gobaci
- Rebecca Bink
- Heather Kelly
- Kalena Cassady
- Alissa Smith
- Nicole Packard
- Noelle Spears
- Valerie Maksimchuk
- Melanie Wheeler
- Kendra Stevens
- Rebecca Makarewics
- Melissa Potts
- Amy Church
- Jessie Soder
- Brooke Burton
- Sarah Hanson
- Jennifer Brown
- Christianne Wheeler
- Heather VanBuren
- Rebecca Shoran
- Jessica Ferler
- Kelly Dunaj
- Autumn Oakley
- Jennifer Hosting
- Kristy Ott
- Jessica Ottino
- Yolando G
- Welesy Althaus II
- Andrew "Ben" Barker
- Adrianna Pesusich
- Allyson Woodruff
Delta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1998
- name
- name
- name
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: Spring 1999
- Chris Murphy
- name
- name
Zeta Class
Induction Date: Fall 1999
- Sarah Baldwin
- Kristen Peck
- Sheri Rogers
- Annie Curran
- Nichole LaRiviere
- Jamie Morris
- John Richmond
- Angela Schultz
Eta Class
Induction Date: Spring 2000
- Dave Shoke
- Leigh Moerdyke
- name
Theta Class
Induction Date: Fall 2000
- Paula Tuttle
- Marcy Mierzejewski
- Courtney Chambers
Iota Class
Induction Date: Spring 2001
- Heather Kinghorn
- Katie Douglas
- Eric Mohr
- Suzan Kurtz
Kappa Class
Induction Date: Fall 2001
- Stacey Kreh
- Jeff Leach
- Megan Sanderson
- Melissa Shaw
Lambda Class
Induction Date: Spring 2002
- Dan Witte
- Mary Ready
- Stacey Jenkins
- Nichole Emond
- Brad Wing
- Ryan Simmons
- Mary Bradley
- Nicole Emond
- Sara Mason
- Nate Reda
- Robin Schroeder
- Leah Yarsevich
Mu Class
Induction Date: Fall 2002
- Bill Brewer
- Alisha Lutz
- Mindy Englehart
- Candace Jackson
Nu Class
Induction Date: Spring 2003
- Alan Thomas
- Andy Martin
- Emily Haney
- Sara Strebendt
- Krystin O’Dell
- KC Covert
- Kirk Beckstrom
- Niki Brunik
- Sara Strebendt
- Michelle Tweddle
Xi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2003
- Jacqueline Whitaker
- Lindsey Montgomery
- KC Baker
- Melissa DeClerk
- Shanna Nowak
Omicron Class
Induction Date: Spring 2004
- Sara Yonker
- Wendy Priebe
- Kelly Evens
- Nicole Hunt
- Becky Cupp
- Danielle Porteus
Pi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2004
- Dan Abbey
- Kara Wingett
- Liz Tafel
- Michelle McMannaway
- Nicole Dubrock
- Scott Peters
Rho Class
Induction Date: Spring 2005
- Tiffany Wood
- Kevin Kwolek
- Ashley Koss
- Wendy Wichert
- Lindsey Bramble
- Rory Downing
- Robin Radtke
- Jeff Kelly
- Amanda Newman
- Liz Elam
- Lizzie Shuman
- Kim Ostrolencki
- Rachelle Bryant
Sigma Class
Induction Date: Fall 2005
- Traci Shoults
- Troy Angott
- Chris Mingus
- Lynndsy Koss
Tau Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- George Lostracco
- Robert Hatfield
- Nicole DiMartino
- Whisper Getts
- Anne Marie Austin
- Vanessa Soszynski
- Asia Leigh Armstrong
- Emily Brown
- Nicole Tschirhart
- Nicole Skupski
- Katie Mack
- Sara Barr
- Amanda Kmetz
- Valerie Belill
- Brittany Floer
- Katie Warner
- Mary Ouellette
- Laura Schulz
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: Fall 2006
Phi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2007
- Lauren Miller
- Rachel Pelto
- Sadie Swan
- Jen Klein
- Melissa Fuller
Chi Class
Induction Date: Fall 2007
Psi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2008
Omega Class
Induction Date: Fall 2008
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: Spring 2009
- name
- name
- name